A blue and red text on a yellow background

Description automatically generated

2023-24 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

DATE

POSTSEASON TOURNAMENT

HOST

DETAILS

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Central Section MASTERS

Selland Arena

RESULTS … BUCHANAN

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Girls Central Section MASTER

Selland Arena

RESULTS … PIONEER VALLEY

Feb. 17, 2024

Central Coast Section MASTERS

Watsonville

RESULTS … GILROY

Feb. 17, 2024

Girls Central Coast & San

Francisco Section MASTERS

Watsonville

RESULTS … GILROY

Feb. 16-17, 2024

North Coast Section MASTERS

James Logan

RESULTS … DE LA SALLE

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Girls North Coast & Oakland
Section MASTERS

Albany

RESULTS … JAMES LOGAN

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Northern Section MASTERS

Red Bluff

RESULTS … DURHAM

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Girls Northern Section MASTERS

Red Bluff

RESULTS … CORNING

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Sac Joaquin Section MASTERS

Stockton Arena

RESULTS … VACAVILLE

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Girls Sac Joaquin Section MASTERS

Stockton Arena

RESULTS … DEL ORO

Feb. 16-17, 2024

San Diego Section MASTERS

Southwest

RESULTS … POWAY

Feb. 16-17, 2024

Girls San Diego Section MASTERS

Southwest

RESULTS … BRAWLEY

Feb. 16, 2024

Southern Section MASTERS

Palm Springs

RESULTS … ST. JOHN BOSCO

Feb. 17, 2024

Girls Southern Section MASTERS

Palm Springs

RESULTS … NORTHVIEW

 

Feb. 22-24, 2024

CIF State Tournament

Mechanics Bank

Arena, Bakersfield

INFO

TRACK

 

DATE

TOURNAMENT

HOST (SECTION)

DETAILS

Nov. 11, 2023

Grizzly invite

Central (CS)

RESULTS … BUCHANAN

 

Nov. 18, 2023

Carter Classic

Carter (SS)

RESULTS … ETIWANDA

Nov. 18, 2023

Clovis West Shootout

Clovis West (CS)

RESULTS … BUCHANAN

Nov. 17-18, 2023

Desert Knightmare

Shadow Hills (SS)

RESULTS … PALOMA VALLEY

Nov. 18, 2023

East Bay Invitational

Mt. Diablo (NC)

RESULTS … DE LA SALLE

Nov. 18, 2023

Ed Barrera Memorial

Pioneer (SJS)

RESULTS … SUTTER

Nov. 18, 2023

Mission Oak SuperScramble

Mission Oak (CS)

RESULTS … ST. JOSEPH

Nov. 18, 2023

Newport Harbor Classic

Newport Harbor (SS)

RESULTS … NEWPORT HARBOR

Nov. 18, 2023

Savedra Opener (Boys)

Wheatland (NS)

RESULTS

Nov. 18, 2023

Spartan Kickoff

South Torrance (SS)

RESULTS … ST. JOHN BOSCO

Nov. 17, 2023

Battle of Sparta

South Bakersfield (CS)

RESULTS … BAKERSFIELD

Nov. 17, 2023

Havoc in the Hawksnest

Central Valley (SJS)

RESULTS

Nov. 18, 2023

Ed Barrera Memorial (Girls)

Pioneer (SJS)

RESULTS … ROCKLIN

Nov. 18, 2023

King of the City (Girls)

Van Nuys (LAS)

RESULTS

Nov. 18, 2023

Mission Oak SuperScramble

Mission Oak (CS)

RESULTS … MISSION OAK

Nov. 18, 2023

Ranger Shootout (Girls)

Redwood (CS)

RESULTS … TULARE WEST

Nov. 18, 2023

Savedra Opener (Girls)

Wheatland (NS)

RESULTS

Nov. 17-18, 2023

Walnut Girls Invite

Walnut (SS)

RESULTS … CORONA

Nov. 18, 2023

Warriors Classic Girls

Galt (SJS)

RESULTS … CENTRAL VALLEY

Nov. 21, 2023

Lemoore Girls

Lemoore (CS)

RESULTS … PIONEER VALLEY

 

Nov. 25, 2023

Lancer Open

Orange Lutheran (SS)

RESULTS … CORONA

Nov. 25, 2023

Norco Boys Rodeo

Norco (SS)

RESULTS

Nov. 25, 2023

Redwood Rumble

Redwood (NCS)

RESULTS … FERNLY (NV)

Nov. 25, 2023

Santa Ana Invite

Santa Ana (SS)

INFORMATION

Nov. 25, 2023

Thunder Duals Invite

Rocklin (SJS)

RESULTS … SHELDON

Nov. 24, 2023

Carlmont Girls Invite

Carlmont (CCS)

RESULTS

Nov. 24, 2023

CPL Hunter Lopez Tourney

Shadow Hills (SS)

RESULTS … SHADOW HILLS

Nov. 25, 2023

Battle for the Hornets Nest

Calipatria (SDS)

RESULTS … BRAWLEY

Nov. 25, 2023

Folsom Girls Invite

Folsom (SJS)

RESULTS

Nov. 25, 2023

Goddess of War

Tokay (SJS)

RESULTS … JAMES LOGAN

Nov. 25, 2023

Knightmare Girls

Rio Linda (SJS)

RESULTS

Nov. 29, 2023

Queen of the Stables

Madera South (CS)

INFORMATION

 

Dec. 2, 2023

Battle at the Border

Del Norte (NCS)

RESULTS … DEL NORTE

Dec. 2, 2023

Beresford Invite

Rim of the World (SS)

RESULTS … RIM OF THE WORLD

Dec. 2, 2023

CA Bulldog Classic

Turlock (SJS)

RESULTS … GREGORI

Dec. 2, 2023

Carlsbad Invite

Carlsbad (SDS)

RESULTS … EL DORADO

Dec. 1-2, 2023

Cossarek Classic

Westminster (SS)

RESULTS … ST. JOHN BOSCO

Dec. 1-2, 2023

Downey 32-Way

Downey (SS)

RESULTS … PARAMOUNT

Dec. 2, 2023

Falcon Shootout

Freedom (NCS)

RESULTS … FREEDOM

Dec. 1-2, 2023

Granite Bay Invite

Granite Bay (SJS)

RESULTS … GRANITE BAY

Dec. 2, 2023

Granite Hills Invite

Granite Hills (SDS)

RESULTS … GRANITE HILLS

Dec. 2, 2023

Jim Lanterman Classic

Vintage (NCS)

RESULTS … RODRIGUEZ

Dec. 1-2, 2023

Kyle Davis memorial (B/G)

Trinity (NS)

RESULTS … MODOC

Dec. 1-2, 2023

Larry Nelson Duals

Vacaville (SJS)

RESULTS … VACAVILLE

Dec. 2, 2023

Los Osos Tom Bravo

Los Osos (SS)

RESULTS … PALM DESERT

Dec. 2, 2023

MD Scott Davis

Mater Dei (SS)

RESULTS … VILLA PARK

Dec. 2, 2023

MV Battle by the Beach

Mar Vista (SDS)

RESULTS … OLYMPIAN

Dec. 2, 2023

Newbury Park Invite

Newbury Park (SS)

RESULTS … POWAY

Dec. 2, 2023

Old Dutch Classic

Righetti (CS)

RESULTS … ELK GROVE

Dec. 2, 2023

Orland Doc Petersen

Glenn County Fair (NS)

RESULTS … CRATER (OR)

Dec. 2, 2023

Peninsula Invite

Coastline EC (CCS)

RESULTS … GILROY

Dec. 1-2, 2023

Robert Arballo Holiday

Madera South (CS)

RESULTS … CLOVIS

Dec. 2, 2023

Rod Gaines Invite

Tokay (SJS)

RESULTS … WC WOOD

Dec. 2, 2023

Rumble for the Rig

Bakersfield (CS)

RESULTS … BAKERSFIELD

Dec. 2, 2023

Vista Eagle Invite

Vista De Lago (SJS)

RESULTS … DEL ORO

Dec. 2, 2023

Bristow Brawl

Atwater (SJS)

RESULTS

Dec. 2, 2023

Casa Roble Invite

Casa Roble (SJS)

RESULTS

Dec. 2, 2023

Colt Classic

James Logan (NCS)

RESULTS

Dec. 2, 2023

Ed Ferrell Classic (Girls)

Harbor (CCS)

RESULTS … FREMONT

Dec. 2, 2023

Holiday Brawl

Glendora (SS)

RESULTS

Dec. 2, 2023

Gaels Showdown

Dublin (NCS)

RESULTS … LINCOLN

Dec. 1-2, 2023

Granite Bay Invite (Girls)

Granite Bay (SJS)

RESULTS … GRANITE BAY

Dec. 2, 2023

Lady Royals

Overfelt (CCS)

RESULTS … GILROY

Dec. 2, 2023

Orland Doc Petersen (Girls)

Glenn County Fair (NS)

RESULTS … MIDDLETOWN

Dec. 2, 2023

Queen of the Beach

Mar Vista (SDS)

RESULTS … OLYMPIAN

Dec. 1-2, 2023

RM Parks Lady Invite

Monache (CS)

RESULTS … PIONEER VALLEY

Dec. 2, 2023

UC Girls Tournament

University City (SDS)

RESULTS … CENTRAL UNION

 

Dec. 9, 2023

Battle of the Buttes

River Valley (SJS)

RESULTS … DURHAM

Dec. 9, 2023

Bay Area 60 Invite

Castro Valley (NCS)

RESULTS … VACAVILLE

Dec. 8-9, 2023

Camarillo 10-Way

Camarillo (SS)

RESULTS … CAMARILLO

Dec. 8-9, 2023

Coyote Classic

East Bakersfield (CS)

RESULTS … FRONTIER

Dec. 9, 2023

Curt Mettler Invite

Elk Grove (SJS)

RESULTS … ELK GROVE

Dec. 8-9, 2023

Damien Classic

Damien (SS)

RESULTS … SAN DIMAS

Dec. 8-9, 2023

Eastvale Invite

Roosevelt (SS)

RESULTS … POWAY

Dec. 9, 2023

Farmersville Duals

Farmersville (CS)

INFORMATION

Dec. 9, 2023

Green & Gold

San Marin (NCS)

RESULTS … WINDSOR

Dec. 9, 2023

High Desert Duals

Lancaster (SS)

INFORMATION

Dec. 9, 2023

James Riddle Memorial

Oakdale (SJS)

RESULTS … OAKDALE

Dec. 9, 2023

King of the Herd (B/G)

Manteca (SJS)

RESULTS

Dec. 8, 2023

King of the Mountain

Paradise (NS)

RESULTS

Dec. 8-9, 2023

LCC Hamada Classic

La Costa Canyon (SDS)

RESULTS … BUCHANAN

Dec. 8-9, 2023

Mann Classic

Marina (SS)

RESULTS … FOUNTAIN VALLEY

Dec. 9, 2023

Marauder Invite

Mira Mesa (SDS)

RESULTS … BIRMINGHAM

Dec. 9, 2023

Mark Fuller Invite

Lincoln (SJS)

RESULTS … WHITNEY

Dec. 9, 2023

McKinleyville Invite

McKinleyville (NCS)

RESULTS

Dec. 9, 2023

Ranger Round-up

Santa Rosa Acad. (SS)

RESULTS … SHADOW HILLS

Dec. 9, 2023

Reedley CA Classic

Reedley (CS)

RESULTS … GOLDEN VALLEY

Dec. 9, 2023

Webber Lawson Memorial

Fremont (CCS)

RESULTS … GILROY

Dec. 9, 2023

Battle of the Buttes (Girls)

River Valley (SJS)

RESULTS … DEL ORO

Dec. 9, 2023

CA Classic (Girls)

Reedley (CS)

RESULTS … TULARE WESTERN

Dec. 9, 2023

Lady Charger Bash

Edison (SS)

RESULTS … CERRITOS

Dec. 9, 2023

Lady Zebra Invite

Lincoln (SJS)

RESULTS … ROCKLIN

Dec. 9, 2023

Livingston Girls

Livingston (SJS)

RESULTS

Dec. 9, 2023

Marauder Invite (Girls)

Mira Mesa (SDS)

RESULTS … CENTRAL UNION

Dec. 9, 2023

Norco Rodeo Girls

Norco (SS)

RESULTS ... HILLCREST

Dec. 9, 2023

Queen of the Mountain

Paradise (NS)

INFORMATION

Dec. 9, 2023

Queen of the Valley

Golden Valley (CS)

RESULTS … GOLDEN VALLEY

Dec. 9, 2023

Rodriguez Girls Tourney

Rodriguez (SJS)

RESULTS

Dec. 9, 2023

Roger Briones Tourney

San Leandro (NCS)

RESULTS … JAMES LOGAN

Dec. 9, 2023

Webber Lawson (Girls)

Fremont (CCS)

RESULTS … ALISAL

 

Dec. 16, 2023

Bert Mar Invite

Christopher (CCS)

RESULTS … LIVE OAK

Dec. 16, 2023

Bishop Amat Rumble

Bishop Amat (SS)

RESULTS … CERRITOS

Dec. 16, 2023

Bill Martell Invite

Northgate (NCS)

RESULTS … LIBERTY

Dec. 16, 2023

Drew Esquivel Duals

Healdsburg (NCS)

INFORMATION

Dec. 15-16, 2023

Ed Springs Holiday Classic

Brea Olinda (SS)

RESULTS … SYRACUSE (UT)

Dec. 15-16, 2023

Edison Beach Bash

Edison (SS)

RESULTS … MAYFAIR

Dec. 15-16, 2023

El Cajon invitational

Montgomery (SDS)

RESULTS … LIBERTY (AZ)

Dec. 16, 2023

Jailbreak Duals

Folsom (SJS)

RESULTS … FOLSOM

Dec. 16, 2023

Kris Camacho Memorial

Capistrano (SS)

RESULTS … CALVARY CHAPEL

Dec. 16, 2023

Marty Manges Invite

Casa Roble (SJS)

RESULTS … SHELDON

Dec. 16, 2023

Michael Kroppman Mem.

Clear Lake (NCS)

INFORMATION

Dec. 16, 2023

Morning Star Tourney

Los Banos (SJS)

RESULTS … SUTTER

Dec. 16, 2023

Nick Buzolich Classic

Lincoln (CCS)

RESULTS … BELLARMINE

Dec. 16, 2023

Pirate Invitational

Pittsburg (NCS)

RESULTS … DOWNEY

Dec. 15-16, 2023

Raul Huerta Memorial

Canyon Springs (SS)

RESULTS … PALOMA VALLEY

Dec. 15-16, 2023

Reno TOC

Reno Event Center

RESULTS … ST. JOHN BOSCO

Dec. 16, 2023

Zinkin Classic

Buchanan (CS)

RESULTS … BUCHANAN

Dec. 16, 2023

Dames of the Dungeon

Foothill (SS)

RESULTS … FOOTHILL

Dec. 16, 2023

Dennis Solis Classic

Castro Valley (NCS)

RESULTS … CASTRO VALLEY

Dec. 15-16, 2023

Goddess of Olympia

Olympian (SDS)

RESULTS … HILLCREST

Dec. 16, 2023

Lady of the Lake

Clear Lake (NCS)

INFORMATION

Dec. 16, 2023

Lady’s Desert Mirage

Desert Mirage (SS)

RESULTS … RIVERSIDE POLY

Dec. 16, 2023

Laguna Hills Invite

Laguna Hills (SS)

RESULTS … SANTIAGO

Dec. 16, 2023

Marina Royal Court

Marina (SS)

RESULTS … WARREN

Dec. 15-16, 2023

Rodeo Invite

Clovis East (CS)

RESULTS … REDWOOD

 

Dec. 20-21, 2023

Lakeside Holiday Invite

Lakeside (SS)

RESULTS … ROOSEVELT

Dec. 21-22, 2023

National Wrestling HOF Duals

Stillwater-OK

RESULTS … WYOMING SEM.

Dec. 22, 2023

Locking Hands Invite

La Canada (SS)

RESULTS … REDONDO UNION

Dec. 23, 2023

Ceres Invitational

Ceres (SJS)

RESULTS … PITMAN

Dec. 23, 2023

Deliddo Invite

Lemoore (CS)

RESULTS … HANFORD

Dec. 23, 2023

Valley of the Moon Invite

Mt. Diablo (NCS)

RESULTS … CLAYTON VALLEY

Dec. 22, 2023

Beauty and the Beast

Matilda Torres (CS)

RESULTS … GOLDEN VALLEY

Dec. 22, 2023

Super Girl Showdown

Ceres (SJS)

RESULTS … SANGER

Dec. 23, 2023

Albany Girls Tournament

Albany (NCS)

RESULTS … JAMES LOGAN

Dec. 27-28, 2023

Blackwatch

Upland (SS)

RESULTS … WALNUT

Dec. 27-28, 2023

Pat Lovell Holiday

Aptos (CCS)

RESULTS … PITMAN

Dec. 28-29, 2023

Sierra Nevada Classic

Reno Event Center

RESULTS … OAKDALE

Dec. 29-30, 2023

The Bash Don Olson

Farmersville (CS)

RESULTS … WASCO

Dec. 30, 2023

Dinuba Invite

Dinuba (CS)

RESULTS … BULLARD

Dec. 29-30, 2023

Lou Bronzan Invite

Liberty (NCS)

RESULTS … BAKERSFIELD

Dec. 29-30, 2023

No Guts No Glory

Rancho Cordova (SJS)

RESULTS … LINDEN

Dec. 30, 2023

Riley Roullett Memorial

Las Plumas (NS)

INFORMATION

Dec. 29-30, 2023

Tournament of Champions

Sonora (SS)

RESULTS … ST. JOHN BOSCO

Dec. 27, 2023

Goforth and Conquer

Adelanto (SS)

RESULTS … SULTANA

Dec. 28-29, 2023

Lady Blackwatch

Upland (SS)

RESULTS … NORTHVIEW

Dec. 28, 2023

Brittany David Invite

Liberty (NCS)

RESULTS … PITMAN

Dec. 28, 2023

The Bash Girls Invite

Farmersville (CS)

RESULTS … SUNNYSIDE

Dec. 28, 2023

Trojan Wrath

Alisal (CCS)

RESULTS … ALISAL

Dec. 29, 2023

No Guts No Glory (Girls)

Rancho Cordova (SJS)

RESULTS … PLACER

Dec. 28-29, 2023

Sierra Nevada Classic (Girls)

Reno Event Center

RESULTS … DEL ORO

 

Jan. 4-5, 2024

Nogales SuperChamps

Nogales (SS)

RESULTS … NORTHVIEW

Jan. 4, 2024

Battle at the Barn (G)

Caruthers Fairgr. (CS)

RESULTS … SUNNYSIDE

Jan. 4, 2024

La Manzanita

Watsonville (CCS)

RESULTS … LIVINGSTON

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Adrian Amaral Invite

Silverado (SS)

RESULTS … TEMECULA VLY.

Jan. 6, 2024

Andrew Pena Classic

Irvine (SS)

RESULTS

Jan. 5, 2024

Apple Cider Duals

Watsonville (CCS)

RESULTS … CENTRAL

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Apple Cider Tourney

Watsonville (CCS)

RESULTS … HOLLISTER

Jan. 6, 2024

Arroyo Classic

Arroyo (SS)

RESULTS ... VENTURA

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Battle at the Barn

Caruthers Fairgr. (CS)

RESULTS … CARUTHERS

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Beast in the North

Anderson (NS)

RESULTS … SO. MEDFORD (OR)

Jan. 6, 2024

Bianchini Memorial

Cupertino (CCS)

RESULTS … BELLARMINE

Jan. 6, 2024

Christian Cotter Memorial

Hiram Johnson (SJS)

RESULTS … UNION MINE

Jan. 6, 2024

Contest of Champions

Concord (NCS)

RESULTS … DE LA SALLE

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Doc Buchanan

Clovis (CS)

RESULTS … POWAY

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Joe Rios Memorial

Chico (NS)

RESULTS … FOLSOM

Jan. 5-6, 2024

John Enriquez Memorial

John Glenn (SS)

RESULTS … SANTA FE

Jan. 6, 2024

Mission Hills Invite

Mission Hills (SDS)

RESULTS … POWAY

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Redwood Invite

Redwood (CS)

RESULTS … REDWOOD

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Riverside County

Arlington (SS)

RESULTS … CENTENNIAL

Jan. 6, 2024

San Clemente Rotary

San Clemente (SS)

RESULTS … SAN CLEMENTE

Jan. 6, 2024

CA Girls Invitational

Morro Bay (CS)

RESULTS … SANGER

Jan. 6, 2024

Christian Cotter Memorial (G)

Hiram Johnson (SJS)

RESULTS … EL CAMINO FUN.

Jan. 6, 2024

Dusty Girls Classic

Cupertino (CCS)

RESULTS … LOWELL

Jan. 6, 2024

Enter the Jungle Lady Jags

Ontario (SS)

RESULTS … SANTA ANA

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid

San Dimas (SS)

RESULTS … MAYFAIR

Jan. 6, 2024

Lady Chieftain Invite

Clairemont (SDS)

RESULTS … MIRA MESA

Jan. 6, 2024

Lady Pioneer Challenge

Western (SS)

RESULTS … HILLCREST

Jan. 5-6, 2024

Napa Valley Girls Classic

Vintage (NCS)

RESULTS … WALNUT

Jan. 6, 2024

Queen of Cali

North Bakersfield (CS)

RESULTS

 

Jan. 12-13, 2024

5 Counties

Fountain Salley (SS)

RESULTS … BUCHANAN

Jan. 13, 2024

Armijo Invite

Armijo (SJS)

RESULTS … MCQUEEN (NV)

Jan. 13, 2024

Deets Winslow Memorial

Sonoma Valley (NCS)

RESULTS … WINDSOR

Jan. 13, 2024

Firebaugh Westside

Firebaugh (CS)

RESULTS … HOLLISTER

Jan. 13, 2024

Jim Londos Memorial

Orange Glen (SDS)

RESULTS … TORREY PINES

Jan. 13, 2024

Jim Root Classic

Prospect (CCS)

RESULTS … DE LA SALLE

Jan. 12-13, 2024

Kern County Invite

Centennial (CS)

RESULTS … WASCO

Jan. 13, 2024

Kermit Bankson Invite

Albany (NCS)

RESULTS … RED BLUFF

Jan. 13, 2024

Mat Classic

Granada (NCS)

RESULTS … PITMAN

Jan. 13, 2024

Maverick Invite

Mesa Verda (SJS)

RESULTS … TWELVE BRIDGES

Jan. 13, 2024

Monte Vista Invitational

Monte Vista (SDS)

RESULTS … ST. AUGUSTINE

Jan. 12-13, 2024

North Coast Classic

Eureka (NCS)

RESULTS … SO. MEDFORD (OR)

Jan. 13, 2024

Ralph Harris Memorial

Rowland (SS)

RESULTS … LONG BEACH POLY

Jan. 13, 2024

Sam DeJohn Memorial

San Fernando (LAS)

RESULTS … VENTURA

Jan. 12-13, 2024

Santa Ynez Pirate Invite

Santa Ynez (SS)

RESULTS … MILLIKAN

Jan. 12-13, 2024

Temecula Valley Battle Belt

Temecula Valley (SS)

RESULTS … POWAY

Jan. 12-13, 2024

Tim Brown Memorial

Sacram. Memorial (SJS)

RESULTS … OAKDALE

Jan. 13, 2024

Western Pioneer Rumble

Western (SS)

RESULTS … SANTA FE

Jan. 13, 2024

Willemstein Classic

Ontario (SS)

RESULTS … WALNUT

Jan. 12-13, 2024

Dick Morris Big Kahuna

Huntington Beach (SS)

RESULTS … NORTHVIEW

Jan. 13, 2024

D-Lo Memorial

Golden Valley (SJS)

RESULTS

Jan. 12, 2024

Firebaugh Lady Westside

Firebaugh (CS)

RESULTS … LIVINGSTON

Jan. 13, 2024

Lady Cavalier Classic

Montclair (SS)

RESULTS … HEMET

Jan. 13, 2024

Lady Grizzly Classic

San Lorenzo (NCS)

RESULTS … TOKAY

Jan. 12, 2024

Lady Kusumoto Klassic

Prospect (CCS)

RESULTS … ST. FRANCIS

Jan. 13, 2024

Lady Maverick Invite

Mesa Verda (SJS)

RESULTS

Jan. 13, 2024

Lady Trojan Invite

Foothill (CS)

RESULTS … FOOTHILL

Jan. 13, 2024

Ladies Coast Classic

Santa Cruz (CCS)

RESULTS … MONTEREY

Jan. 12, 2024

Queens of the Mat Duals

Pittsburg (NCS)

RESULTS … UKIAH

Jan. 13, 2024

Queen of the Mat

Pittsburg (NCS)

RESULTS … PITTSBURG

Jan. 13, 2024

Red Devil Scuffle (Girls)

Mt. Diablo (NCS)

RESULTS

Jan. 13, 2024

Riverside County

Patriot (SS)

RESULTS … CANYON SPRINGS

Jan. 12, 2024

Sanger Girls Tournament

Sanger (CS)

RESULTS … PIONEER V/SANGER

Jan. 12, 2024

Sutter Classic (Girls)

Sutter (SJS)

RESULTS

Jan. 13, 2024

Top Gun Lady Bearcat

Bonita (SS)

RESULTS … SAN CLEMENTE

Jan. 13, 2024

Trojan War

Yucca Valley (SS)

RESULTS … LA QUINTA

 

Jan. 20, 2024

Battle for the Land

Highland (CS)

RESULTS … INDEPENDENCE

Jan. 20, 2024

Bob Bellot Classic

Montclair (SS)

RESULTS … WALNUT

Jan. 19-20, 2024

CA Invite Tournament

Morro Bay (CS)

RESULTS

Jan. 20, 2024

Corning Invite

Corning (NS)

RESULTS … DURHAM

Jan. 20, 2024

Doc Holiday Classic

Esperanza (SS)

RESULTS … ESPERANZA

Jan. 20, 2024

Hawks Invite

Mission Oak (CS)

RESULTS … TULARE WESTERN

Jan. 20, 2024

King of the Mat

Windsor (NCS)

RESULTS … SPANISH SPRINGS

Jan. 20, 2024

King of the Mountain

Mtn. Empire (SDS)

RESULTS … CALEXICO

Jan. 20, 2024

Laguna Hills Invite

Laguna Hills (SS)

RESULTS … YUCAIPA

Jan. 19-20, 2024

MidCals

Gilroy (CCS)

RESULTS … GILROY

Jan. 20, 2024

Puma Classic

Maria Carrillo (NCS)

RESULTS … VACAVILLE

Jan. 20, 2024

San Pasqual Invite

San Pasqual (SDS)

RESULTS … RANCHO BERNARDO

Jan. 20, 2024

San Ramon Valley Invite

San Ramon Valley (NCS)

RESULTS … WC WOOD

Jan. 20, 2024

Santa Ana Elks Tournament

Segerstrom (SS)

INFORMATION

Jan. 20, 2024

Trojan War Tourney

Hillcrest (SS)

RESULTS … PALOMA VALLEY

Jan. 19-20, 2024

Ayala’s Women Classic

Ayala (SS)

RESULTS … CORONA

Jan. 20, 2024

John Glenn Ladies Classic

John Glenn (SS)

RESULTS ... NORTHVIEW

Jan. 20, 2024

Lady Barnburner

Livermore (NCS)

RESULTS

Jan. 20, 2024

Lady Eagle Invite

Del Oro (SJS)

RESULTS

Jan. 19, 2024

Lady Hawks Invite

Mission Oak (CS)

RESULTS … PORTERVILLE

Jan. 20, 2024

Lady Lancer Invite

Norwalk (SS)

RESULTS … BEAUMONT

Jan. 19-20, 2024

Lady MidCals

Gilroy (CCS)

RESULTS … ALISAL

Jan. 20, 2024

Lady Mustang

Foothill (SJS)

RESULTS … REED

Jan. 20, 2024

Lynbrook Ladies Challenge

Lynbrook (CCS)

RESULTS … MONTEREY

Jan. 20, 2024

Miranda Ripley Invite

Deer Valley (NCS)

RESULTS … PITTSBURG

Jan. 20, 2024

Morning Star Girls

Los Banos (SJS)

RESULTS … LIVINGSTON

Jan. 19, 2024

Queen of the Mountain

Mountain Empire (SJS)

RESULTS … CALEXICO

Jan. 20, 2024

Queen of the Desert

Brawley (SDS)

RESULTS … BRAWLEY

Jan. 19, 2024

Queen of the Land

Highland (CS)

RESULTS … FOOTHILL

Jan. 20, 2024

Queen of the Realm

San Marcos (SDS)

RESULTS … SAN MARCOS

Jan. 20, 2024

San Ramon Valley (Girls)

San Ramon Valley (NCS)

RESULTS … NORTHGATE

 

Jan. 26, 2024

Redwood Empire Classic

Ukiah (NCS)

RESULTS … UKIAH

Jan. 27, 2024

Central Valley Invite

Golden West (CS)

RESULTS … REDWOOD

Jan. 27, 2024

Colt Invitational

El Camino (CCS)

RESULTS … CLOVIS WEST

Jan. 27, 2024

Holtville Rotary

Holtville (SDS)

RESULTS … BRAWLEY

Jan. 27, 2024

Hunter Diemert Memorial

Livermore (NCS)

RESULTS … AMADOR VALLEY

Jan. 27, 2024

Overfelt Classic

Overfelt (CCS)

RESULTS … SANGER

Jan. 27, 2024

Willie James Jones Mem.

Lincoln (SDS)

RESULTS … MIRA MESA

Jan. 27, 2024

Girls North Valley Classic

Glenn Cty, Orland (NS)

RESULTS … PLEASANT VLY.

Jan. 26, 2024

Golden West Girls

Golden West (CS)

RESULTS … GOLDEN WEST

Jan. 27, 2024

Goddess of the Vine

Windsor (NCS)

RESULTS … NORTHGATE

Jan. 27, 2024

Judy Rider Memorial

Hollister (CCS)

RESULTS … ALISAL

Jan. 27, 2024

Willie James Jones Mem.

Lincoln (SDS)

RESULTS … MIRA MESA

 

 

DATE

POSTSEASON TOURNAMENT

HOST

DETAILS

Feb. 3, 2024

Girls San Diego – D1

Steele Canyon

RESULTS … OLYMPIAN

Feb. 3, 2024

Girls San Diego – D2

Santana

RESULTS … BRAWLEY

 

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Central Section Div. 1

No. Bakersfield

RESULTS … BUCHANAN

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Central Section Div. 2

Redwood

RESULTS … REDWOOD

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Central Section Div. 3

Hoover

RESULTS … WASCO

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Central Section Div. 4

Chavez

RESULTS … GOLDEN WEST

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Central Section Div. 5

Farmersville

RESULTS … MATHILDA TORRES

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Central Section Girls Div. 1

Golden West

RESULTS … PIONEER VALLEY

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Central Section Girls Div. 2

Morro Bay

RESULTS … EL DIAMANTE/GARZA

Feb. 10, 2024

CCS Northern Regionals

Gunn

RESULTS … LOS GATOS

Feb. 10, 2024

CCS Southern Regionals

Watsonville

RESULTS … GILROY

Feb. 10, 2024

CCS Northern Regionals Girls

Gunn

RESULTS … ST. FRANCIS

Feb. 10, 2024

CCS Southern Regionals Girls

Watsonville

RESULTS … ALISAL

Feb. 10, 2024

Northern Division 1

Chico

RESULTS … CHICO

Feb. 10, 2024

Northern Division 1

Chico

RESULTS … CORNING

Feb. 10, 2024

Northern Division 2

Anderson

RESULTS … LASSEN

Feb. 10, 2024

Northern Division 2

Anderson

RESULTS … LIVE OAK

Feb. 10, 2024

Sac Joaquin Divisionals – D1

Folsom

RESULTS … DEL ORO

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Sac Joaquin Divisionals – D2

Pitman

RESULTS … VACAVILLE

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Sac Joaquin Divisionals – D3

Manteca

RESULTS … OAKDALE

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Sac Joaquin Divisionals – D4

Cordova

RESULTS … LOS BANOS

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Sac Joaquin Divisionals – D5

Rosemont

RESULTS … ESCALON

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Girls Sac Joaquin Northern Reg.

Foothill

RESULTS … VARIOUS (D1-D7)

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Girls Sac Joaquin Southern Reg.

Central Valley

RESULTS … VARIOUS (D1-D7)

Feb. 10, 2024

San Diego – D1

San Marcos

RESULTS … POWAY

Feb. 10, 2024

San Diego – D2

Orange Glen

RESULTS … MIRA MESA

Feb. 10, 2024

San Diego – D3

Montgomery

RESULTS … BRAWLEY

Feb. 10, 2024

San Diego – D4

Mar Vista

RESULTS … IMPERIAL

Feb. 10, 2024

San Francisco MASTERS

George WA

RESULTS … LINCOLN

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Southern Section – Southern

Great Oak

RESULTS … CANYON SPRINGS

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Southern Section – Northern

Sonora

RESULTS … MAYFAIR

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Southern Section – Coastal

Westminster

RESULTS … ST. JOHN BOSCO

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Southern Section – Inland

Fountain Valley

RESULTS … FOUNTAIN VALLEY

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Southern Section – Eastern

John Glenn

RESULTS … CALVARY CHAPEL

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Southern Section – Central

Yucaipa

RESULTS … ROOSEVELT

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Girls CIF Southern – Central

Adelanto

RESULTS … SULTANA

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Girls CIF Southern – Eastern

Marina

RESULTS … SHADOW HILLS

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Girls CIF Southern – Northern

San Dimas

RESULTS … HILLCREST

Feb. 9-10, 2024

Girls CIF Southern – Southern

Corona

RESULTS … CORONA

Feb. 10, 2024

Los Angeles City MASTERS Boys

Roybal

RESULTS … BIRMINGHAM

Feb. 10, 2024

Los Angeles City MASTERS Girls

Roybal

RESULTS … BIRMINGHAM