Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
SPOR TOTO 2. LİG
Kırmızı Grup
Fixtures
Beyaz Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armaðan

Barýþ Karacasu / Þener Yelkenci

Weeks 1 & 18


	11.09 - 29.01 Alanyaspor				bye
	11.09 - 29.01 Altınordu - Çankırı Belediye		 -	 -
	11.09 - 29.01 Bandırmaspor - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	11.09 - 29.01 Eyüpspor - Denizli Belediye		 -	 -
	11.09 - 29.01 Kırklarelispor - 1461 Trabzon		 -	 -
	11.09 - 29.01 Kızılcahamam - Etimesgut Şeker		 -	 -
	11.09 - 29.01 Körfezspor - Adıyamanspor			 -	 -
	11.09 - 29.01 Mardinspor - Adana Demirspor		 -	 -
	11.09 - 29.01 Ünyespor - Fethiyespor			 -	 -

Weeks 2 & 19


	18.09 - 05.02 Körfezspor				bye
	18.09 - 05.02 1461 Trabzon - Alanyaspor			 -	 -
	18.09 - 05.02 Adana Demirspor - Bandırmaspor		 -	 -
	18.09 - 05.02 Adıyamanspor - Altınordu			 -	 -
	18.09 - 05.02 Çankırı Belediye - Mardinspor		 -	 -
	18.09 - 05.02 Denizli Belediye - Kızılcahamam		 -	 -
	18.09 - 05.02 Etimesgut Şeker - Ünyespor		 -	 -
	18.09 - 05.02 Fethiyespor - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	18.09 - 05.02 Sarıyer - Eyüpspor			 -	 -

Weeks 3 & 20


	25.09 - 12.02 1461 Trabzon				bye
	25.09 - 12.02 Alanyaspor - Fethiyespor			 -	 -
	25.09 - 12.02 Altınordu - Körfezspor			 -	 -
	25.09 - 12.02 Bandırmaspor - Çankırı Belediye		 -	 -
	25.09 - 12.02 Eyüpspor - Adana Demirspor		 -	 -
	25.09 - 12.02 Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Şeker		 -	 -
	25.09 - 12.02 Kızılcahamam - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	25.09 - 12.02 Mardinspor - Adıyamanspor			 -	 -
	25.09 - 12.02 Ünyespor - Denizli Belediye		 -	 -

Weeks 4 & 21


	02.10 - 19.02 Altınordu					bye
	02.10 - 19.02 Adana Demirspor - Kızılcahamam		 -	 -
	02.10 - 19.02 Adıyamanspor - Bandırmaspor		 -	 -
	02.10 - 19.02 Çankırı Belediye - Eyüpspor		 -	 -
	02.10 - 19.02 Denizli Belediye - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	02.10 - 19.02 Etimesgut Şeker - Alanyaspor		 -	 -
	02.10 - 19.02 Fethiyespor - 1461 Trabzon		 -	 -
	02.10 - 19.02 Körfezspor - Mardinspor			 -	 -
	02.10 - 19.02 Sarıyer - Ünyespor			 -	 -

Weeks 5 & 22


	09.10 - 26.02 Fethiyespor				bye
	09.10 - 26.02 1461 Trabzon - Etimesgut Şeker		 -	 -
	09.10 - 26.02 Alanyaspor - Denizli Belediye		 -	 -
	09.10 - 26.02 Bandırmaspor - Körfezspor			 -	 -
	09.10 - 26.02 Eyüpspor - Adıyamanspor			 -	 -
	09.10 - 26.02 Kırklarelispor - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	09.10 - 26.02 Kızılcahamam - Çankırı Belediye		 -	 -
	09.10 - 26.02 Mardinspor - Altınordu			 -	 -
	09.10 - 26.02 Ünyespor - Adana Demirspor		 -	 -

Weeks 6 & 23


	16.10 - 04.03 Mardinspor				bye
	16.10 - 04.03 Adana Demirspor - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	16.10 - 04.03 Adıyamanspor - Kızılcahamam		 -	 -
	16.10 - 04.03 Altınordu - Bandırmaspor			 -	 -
	16.10 - 04.03 Çankırı Belediye - Ünyespor		 -	 -
	16.10 - 04.03 Denizli Belediye - 1461 Trabzon		 -	 -
	16.10 - 04.03 Etimesgut Şeker - Fethiyespor		 -	 -
	16.10 - 04.03 Körfezspor - Eyüpspor			 -	 -
	16.10 - 04.03 Sarıyer - Alanyaspor			 -	 -

Weeks 7 & 24


	23.10 - 11.03 Etimesgut Şeker				bye
	23.10 - 11.03 1461 Trabzon - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	23.10 - 11.03 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor		 -	 -
	23.10 - 11.03 Badırmaspor - Mardinspor			 -	 -
	23.10 - 11.03 Eyüpspor - Altınordu			 -	 -
	23.10 - 11.03 Fethiyespor - denizli Belediye		 -	 -
	23.10 - 11.03 Kırklarelispor - Çankırı Belediye		 -	 -
	23.10 - 11.03 Kızılcahamam - Körfezspor			 -	 -
	23.10 - 11.03 Ünyespor - Adıyamanspor			 -	 -

Weeks 8 & 25


	30.10 - 18.03 Bandırmaspor				bye
	30.10 - 18.03 Adana Demirspor - 1461 Trabzon		 -	 -
	30.10 - 18.03 Adıyamanspor - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	30.10 - 18.03 Altınordu - Kızılcahamam			 -	 -
	30.10 - 18.03 Çankırı Belediye - Alanyaspor		 -	 -
	30.10 - 18.03 Denizli Belediye - Etimesgut Şeker	 -	 -
	30.10 - 18.03 Körfezspor - Ünyespor			 -	 -
	30.10 - 18.03 Mardinspor - Eyüpspor			 -	 -
	30.10 - 18.03 Sarıyer - Fethiyespor			 -	 -

Weeks 9 & 26


	06.11 - 25.03 Denizli Belediye				bye
	06.11 - 25.03 1461 Trabzon - Çankırı Belediye		 -	 -
	06.11 - 25.03 Alanyaspor - Adıyamanspor			 -	 -
	06.11 - 25.03 Etimesgut Şeker - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	06.11 - 25.03 Eyüpspor - Bandırmaspor			 -	 -
	06.11 - 25.03 Fethiyespor - Adana Demirspor		 -	 -
	06.11 - 25.03 Kırklarelispor - Körfezspor		 -	 -
	06.11 - 25.03 Kızılcahamam - Mardinspor			 -	 -
	06.11 - 25.03 Ünyespor - Altınordu			 -	 -

Weeks 10 & 27


	13.11 - 01.04 Eyüpspor					bye
	13.11 - 01.04 Adana Demirspor - Etimesgut Şeker		 -	 -
	13.11 - 01.04 Adıyamanspor - 1461 Trabzon		 -	 -
	13.11 - 01.04 Altınordu - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	13.11 - 01.04 Bandırmaspor - Kızılcahamam		 -	 -
	13.11 - 01.04 Çankırı Belediye - Fethiyespor		 -	 -
	13.11 - 01.04 Körfezspor - Alanyaspor			 -	 -
	13.11 - 01.04 Mardinspor - Ünyespor			 -	 -
	13.11 - 01.04 Sarıyer - Denizli Belediye		 -	 -

Weeks 11 & 28


	20.11 - 08.04 Sarıyer					bye
	20.11 - 08.04 1461 Trabzon - Körfezspor			 -	 -
	20.11 - 08.04 Alayaspor - Altınordu			 -	 -
	20.11 - 08.04 Denizli Belediye - Adana Demirspor	 -	 -
	20.11 - 08.04 Etimesgut Şeker - Çankırı Belediye	 -	 -
	20.11 - 08.04 Fethiyespor - Adıyamanspor		 -	 -
	20.11 - 08.04 Kırklarelispor - Mardinspor		 -	 -
	20.11 - 08.04 Kızılcahama - Eyüpspor			 -	 -
	20.11 - 08.04 Ünyespor - Bandırmaspor			 -	 -

Weeks 12 & 29


	27.11 - 15.04 Kızılcahamam				bye
	27.11 - 15.04 Adana Demirspor - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	27.11 - 15.04 Adıyamanspor - Etimesgut Şeker		 -	 -
	27.11 - 15.04 Altınordu - 1461 Trabzon			 -	 -
	27.11 - 15.04 Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	27.11 - 15.04 Çankırı Belediye - Denizli Belediye	 -	 -
	27.11 - 15.04 Eyüpspor - Ünyespor			 -	 -
	27.11 - 15.04 Körfezspor - fethiyespor			 -	 -
	27.11 - 15.04 Mardinspor - Alanyaspor			 -	 -

Weeks 13 & 30


	04.12 - 22.04 Adana Demirspor				bye
	04.12 - 22.04 1461 Trabzonspor - Mardinspor		 -	 -
	04.12 - 22.04 Alanyaspor - Bandırmaspor			 -	 -
	04.12 - 22.04 Denizli Belediye - Adıyamanspor		 -	 -
	04.12 - 22.04 Etimesgut Şeker - Körfezspor		 -	 -
	04.12 - 22.04 Fethiyespor - Altınordu			 -	 -
	04.12 - 22.04 Kırklarelispor - Eyüpspor			 -	 -
	04.12 - 22.04 Sarıyer - Çankırı Belediye		 -	 -
	04.12 - 22.04 Ünyespor - Kızılcahamam			 -	 -

Weeks 14 & 31


	11.12 - 29.04 Ünyespor					bye
	11.12 - 29.04 Adıyamanspor - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	11.12 - 29.04 Altınordu - Etimesgut Şeker		 -	 -
	11.12 - 29.04 Bandırmaspor - 1461 Trabzon		 -	 -
	11.12 - 29.04 Çakırı Belediye - Adana Demirspor		 -	 -
	11.12 - 29.04 Eyüpspor - Alanyaspor			 -	 -
	11.12 - 29.04 Kızılcahamam - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	11.12 - 29.04 Körfezspor - Denizli Belediye		 -	 -
	11.12 - 29.04 Mardinspor - Fethiyespor		 -	 -

Weeks 15 & 32


	18.12 - 06.05 Çankırı Belediye				bye
	18.12 - 06.05 1461 Trabzo - Eyüpspor			 -	 -
	18.12 - 06.05 Adana Demirspor - Adıyamanspor		 -	 -
	18.12 - 06.05 Alanyaspor - Kızılcahamam			 -	 -
	18.12 - 06.05 Denizli Belediye - Altınordu		 -	 -
	18.12 - 06.05 Etimesgut Şeker - Mardinspor		 -	 -
	18.12 - 06.05 Fethiyespor - Bandırmaspor		 -	 -
	18.12 - 06.05 Kırklarelispor - Ünyespor			 -	 -
	18.12 - 06.05 Sarıyer - Körfezspor			 -	 -

Weeks 16 & 33


	25.12 - 13.05 Kırklarelispor				bye
	25.12 - 13.05 Adıyamanspor - Çankırı Belediye		 -	 -
	25.12 - 13.05 Altınordu - Sarıyer			 -	 -
	25.12 - 13.05 Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Şeker		 -	 -
	25.12 - 13.05 Eyüpspor - Fethiyespor			 -	 -
	25.12 - 13.05 Kızılcahamam - 1461 Trabzon		 -	 -
	25.12 - 13.05 Körfezspor - Adana Demirspor		 -	 -
	25.12 - 13.05 Mardinspor - Denizli Belediye		 -	 -
	25.12 - 13.05 Ünyespor - Alanyasporv		 -	 -

Weeks 17 & 34


	22.01 - 20.05 Adıyamanspor				bye
	22.01 - 20.05 1461 Trabzon - Ünyespor			 -	 -
	22.01 - 20.05 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu		 -	 -
	22.01 - 20.05 Alanyaspor - Kırklarelispor		 -	 -
	22.01 - 20.05 Çankırı Belediye - Körfezspor		 -	 -
	22.01 - 20.05 Denizli Belediye - Bandırmaspor		 -	 -
	22.01 - 20.05 Etimesgut Şeker - Eyüpspor		 -	 -
	22.01 - 20.05 Fethiyespor - Kızılcahamam		 -	 -
	22.01 - 20.05 Sarıyer - Mardispor			 -	 -
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL