Scoreless Draw
Göztepe 0-0 Gençlerbirliği
22/02 13:30 Alsancak Stadium, İzmir - Muhittin Boşat
Göztepe: Bora Körk, Sinan Demircioğlu (82 Koray Çölgeçen), Tayfun Yungul, Şenol Yavaş, Cem Baki, İlhan Şahin, Helman Nkosiyetha Mkhalele, Turan Tunç Kip (57 Can Cumhur Bozacı), Mehmet Önür, Zafer Biryol, Alp Küçükvardar (85 Ercan Agaçe)
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Cüneyt Kocabıçak, Göksel Yaman, Abdurrahim Erdoğan
Trainer: Mustafa Fedai
Gençlerbirliği: Gökhan Tokgöz, Abd el-Zaher el-Saka, Ümit Bozkurt, Deniz Barış, Okan Koç (80 Marcel Kibemba M'Bayo), Ahmed Hassan, Tomasz Grzegorz Zdebel (70 Mustafa Gürsel), Serkan Balcı, Filip Daems, Veysel Cihan, Souleymane Youla (57 Bülent Karaman)
Substitutes: Hasan Sönmez, Ömer Topraktepe, Nihat Baştürk, Hikmet Murat Salar
Trainer: Ersun Yanal
32 Turan Tunç Kip - GT
44 Cem Baki - GT
44 Filip Daems - GB
53 İlhan Şahin - GT
55 Souleymane Youla - GB
Postponed
Kocaelispor - Bursaspor
22/02 13:30 İsmetpaşa Stadium, İzmit - Metin Tokat
In the Second Half
Trabzonspor 3-1 Adanaspor
22/02 19:00 H.Avni Aker Stadium, Trabzon (Moved from 13:30) - Mustafa Çulcu
Trabzonspor: Michael Petković, Erdinç Yavuz, Erman Güraçar, Eul Yong Lee, Mustafa Yalçınkaya, Hüseyin Çimşir (85 Hasan Üçüncü), Ali Şen Kandil (72 Hans E.F.Somers), Marco Aurelio Brito Dos Prazeres, Serkan Kılıç (46 Erman Özgür), Gökdeniz Karadeniz, Fatih Tekke
Subs: Metin Aktaş, Tayfun Cora, Mehmet Hilmi Yılmaz, Muzaffer Bilazer
Trainer: Samet Aybaba
Adanaspor: Murat Şahin, Sead Halilagić, Mehmet Ali Honca (78 Ümit Aydın), Milan Timko, Svetlin Ivanov Simeonov, Marian Lalik (73 Ali Asım Balkaya), İlker Dalçiçek, Murat Özatak (64 Domires Junior De Azevedo Elias "Pachola"), Volkan Kürşat Bekiroğlu, Necati Ateş, Cafer Aydın
Subs: Atilla Küçüktaka, Güngör Öztürk, Ercan Ünal, Gökmen Yıldıran
Trainer: Yılmaz Vural
26 Svetlin Ivanov Simeonov - A
57 1-0 Hüseyin Çimşir (penaltı; A: Fatih Tekke
60 2-0 Gökdeniz Karadeniz (A: Fatih Tekke)
60 Volkan Kürşat Bekiroğlu - A
76 3-0 Fatih Tekke (A: Erman Özgür)
89 3-1 Ümit Aydın
Postponed
Gaziantepspor - Elazığspor
23/02 13:30 Kamil Ocak Stadium, Gaziantep - Mutlu Çelik
İstanbulspor is in Danger
İstanbulspor 0-1 Samsunspor
23/02 13:30 Güngören Municipality Stadium, İstanbul - Ünsal Çimen
İstanbulspor: Haluk Güngör, Niyazi Hüseyinoğlu (57 Faruk Bayar), Bekir Gür, Alozia Uche Okechukwu, Ivailo Romanov Petkov, Mehmet Yozgatlı (55 Halit Güven Kocabal), Selçuk Şahin, Alioum Saidou, Alexander Iordanov Alexandrov, Alban Bushi (80 Gürkan Demirci), Andre Kona N’Gole
Subs: Zdravko Stoianov Zdravkov, Aytaç Azmaz, Zeki Önatlı
Trainer: Aykut Kocaman
Samsunspor: Fevzi Tuncay, Milton Rogerio Harresen (46 Zoran Jovanovski), Osman Özköylü, Kenan Yelek, Müslim Can, Regilson Monterio Junior (80 Mutiu Adepoju), Serkan Dökme, Celil Sağır, Musa Aydın, Serkan Aykut, Oktay Derelioğlu (52 Ertuğrul Sağlam)
Subs: Ike Ibrahim Shorunmu, Mehmet Hakkı Hocaoğlu, Stojan Ignatov, Coşkun Birdal
Trainer: Sakıp Özberk
30 Osman Özköylü - S
33 Niyazi Hüseyinoğlu - İ
34 0-1 Milton Rogerio Harresen
53 Musa Aydın - S
First win for the Coach
Ankaragücü 3-0 Altay
23/02 13:30 19 Mayıs Stadium, Ankara - Cüneyt Çakır
Ankaragücü: Zafer Özgültekin, Hakan Kutlu, Gökmen Barış, İhsan Burak Özsaraç, Hakan Keleş, Yılmaz Özlem (84 Levent Kartop), Ümit Ozan Kazmaz (74 Özgür Volkan Yıldırım), Reinaldo Vicente Simão, Mehmet Türkmehmet, Augustine Ahinful, Hüseyin Kartal (58 Stephen Baidoo)
Subs: Özkan Karslı, Ramazan Özalp, Stelian Carabas, Rogerio De Jesus Nascimento Albuquerque
Trainer: Tevfik Lav
Altay: Ramazan Kurşunlu, Onur Nasuhoğulları, Ahmet Çağıran, Çağdaş Atan, İnanç Gültekin, Haydar Koç, Mehmet Zengin (52 İbrahim Akın), Aytekin Viduşlu (52 Fatih Egedik), Murat Karakoç, Bülent Öztürk (78 Jean Emmanuel Effa Owona), Sinan Kaloğlu
Subs: Altay Nazif Dağdelen, Tahir Karapınar, Özgür Vurur, Çetin Nalbantoğlu
Trainer: Ümit Turmuş
35 1-0 Augustine Ahinful (A: Yılmaz Özlem)
54 Hakan Kutlu - AG
65 2-0 Augustine Ahinful (A: Gökmen Barış)
70 Sinan Kaloğlu - AT
84 Jean Emmanuel Effa Owona - AT
85 3-0 Hakan Keleş (A: Augustine Ahinful)
89 Ahmet Çağıran - AT
Three Strange Goals
Galatasaray 2-1 Malatyaspor
23/02 19:00 Ali Sami Yen Stadium, İstanbul (Moved from Saturday 19:00) - Ali Aydın
Galatasaray: Faryd Camilo Mondragon Aly, Suat Usta (64 Ümit Karan), Abel Luis Da Silva Xavier, Bülent Korkmaz, Ümit Davala, João Batista Casemiro Marquez, Haim Michael Revivo, Ergün Penbe (76 Ayhan Akman), Hakan Ünsal, Arif Erdem (68 Emre Aşık), Maboula "Ali" Lukunku
Subs: Kerem İnan Elvir Baljić, Fabio Pinto, Volkan Arslan
Trainer: Fatih Terim
Malatyaspor: Petar Milosevski, Martin Petrov Stankov, Mert Korkmaz, Tolga Seyhan, Ziya Şahin, Serkan Bensol, Ayman Mohamed Abd el-Aziz, Klodian Duro (70 Hasan Özer), Muharrem Uz, Sertan Eser, Fazlı Ulusoy
Subs: Hakan Polat, Arsin Abazi, İlhan Var, Mithat Yavaş, Ümit Erbay, Murat Duman
Trainer: Ziya Doğan
10 1-0 Hakan Ünsal
23 Suat Usta - G
26 Serkan Bensol - M
42 João Batista Casemiro Marquez - G
49 1-1 Sertan Eser
65 2-1 Ergün Penbe
Diyarbakırspor - Beşiktaş Postponed
23/02 16:30 Atatürk Stadium, Diyarbakır
Denizli - Fenerbahçe Postponed
23/02 19:00 Atatürk Stadium, Denizli
|