Blog Tools
Edit your Blog
Build a Blog
View Profile
« August 2022 »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Entries by Topic
All topics  «
Announcements
Basketball
Eastern Kentucky Basketball Men
Eastern Kentucky Basketball Wome
Eastern Kentucky University Foot
Football
Rick Bolus Rankings
Ron Harrison
Sports Links
KHSAA
You are not logged in. Log in
Ron Harrison Writes...
Friday, 29 July 2022
The National Championship Orlando (Girls) July 23-25, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022TNCO


The National Championships Orlando (Girls)

2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028

Orange County CC (OCCC)

Orlando, FL

July 23-25, 2022


2023 E40

2023 "A" Game TDOT 17U E40

2023 43Hoops Elite E40

2023 Bay State Jaguars u17 Elite 40

2023 BC United E40

2023 Become One El40 17U Sherlon

2023 Become One Sherlon

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - King E40

2023 East Coast United Family 2023 E40

2023 FBC Bounce Nation 17U E40

2023 FBC Bounce Nation Memphis E40

2023 FGB Elite Thompson 17U E40

2023 Griffin Elite E40

2023 Hoop Dreams Athletics Black. E40

2023 K-Low Elite Edwards E40

2023 Lady Bradley Beal Elite E40

2023 New Jersey Panthers 17U Black E40

2023 Next Level E40

2023 NJ Demons E40

2023 Phee Elite-Olufson E40

2023 Porter Sports E40

2023 SA LadyHoops Gold E40

2023 SLAM CAMP E40

2023 SMAC Lady Ballers E40

2023 SSA GameBall E40

2023 Team Maryland Under8ed Elite E40

2023 TN Flight Navy Newman E40

2023 Wisconsin Blaze Inferno E40

2023 Zone 6 Celtics Black E40

2023 Exhibitions

2023 AL Southern Starz EYBL Steward 17U

2023 CyFair Elite 17U EYBL

2023 East Coast United Family 2023

2023 FBC Bounce Nation 17U

2023 Griffin Elite

2023 Kia Nurse Elite U17 EYBL

2023 KY Premier EYBL 17U Milby

2023 Miami Suns Fowles 17U EYBL

2023 New Jersey Panthers 17U Black

2023 Phee Elite-Olufson

2023 Philly Rise EYBL

2023 Porter Sports

2023 SMAC Lady Ballers E40

2023 SSA GameBall

2023 Team Huncho NXT-Gen

2023 TN Flight EYBL 17U

2023 AQUA

2023 1LIFE1SHOT BASKETBALL 17u

2023 Aja Wilson Elite 2023

2023 AL Southern Starz EYBL Steward 17U

2023 Albany Lady Stars

2023 Always 100 Florida

2023 Buddy Buckets

2023 Candace Parker Hoop Dreams Elite 3SSB

2023 CyFair Elite 17U EYBL

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - Harvey

2023 DME

2023 East Coast United Richardson 23

2023 FGB Running Rebels Black 17U

2023 GA Pearls Jr. National Team

2023 Houston United 832

2023 iDREAM Nation White

2023 Just Play Elite 17U Gold

2023 Kia Nurse Elite U17 EYBL

2023 KY Premier EYBL 17U Milby

2023 Miami Suns Fowles 17U EYBL

2023 Oklahoma Swift - Benear

2023 PEAK Performance Webb

2023 Philly Rise EYBL

2023 STE-FOY

2023 Team Elite Hubbard

2023 Team Huncho NXT-Gen

2023 Team SSB

2023 Tennessee Team Pride Black

2023 Texas Phenoms

2023 TN Flight EYBL 17U

2023 Unity Basketball Hawkins

2023 UTS Lady Elite

2023 Zone 6 Celtics Gold E40

2023 BLUE

2023 Alabama Southern Starz Harrison

2023 Alabama Twisters Tanner

2023 Bgh ligers

2023 East Coast United Navy 2023

2023 FGB Elite Ringer 17U

2023 FGB South Florida 17U

2023 GeorgiA Dominance Lioness

2023 Hoopers NY 2023 Melious

2023 Houston United Chuck

2023 iDREAM Nation Black

2023 Lady Magic

2023 Lone Star Magic

2023 Louisiana Flames- Blue

2023 Lowcountry Premier Ballers

2023 Memphis Elite McGhee

2023 Miami Suns South Black 17U

2023 Miami Suns South Mompremier 17U

2023 NOLA Select Lady Flames

2023 Nona Basketball Academy 2023

2023 NY Rens

2023 Phee Elite-Stricker

2023 SA Hoops Elite

2023 Shooters United 17 Elite

2023 Sisters Keeper-TO Tash

2023 Sky Digg Elite Dallas 17U

2023 SMAC Lady Primetime

2023 Stars Basketball Club Nashville McLeod 2023

2023 TMP Black

2023 TN Force

2023 Vanier Lady Cheetahs

2023 WARNER ROBINS ALLSTARS

2023 West Texas Shockers 2023

2023 CYAN

2023 Alabama Southern Starz Heard

2023 Atlanta Select Red

2023 Blue Star Orlando

2023 Bulls Basketball Club 17U

2023 FBC Bounce Nation Black Meg

2023 FBC Legacy 17U

2023 Florida Fastbreak Team Rueda

2023 Fusion Basketball Academy 2023

2023 Greensboro Lady Gaters - Williams

2023 Grindhouse Elite

2023 Hoopers NY 2023 Williams

2023 Houston Dream Red

2023 Houston United Bobby

2023 Indiana SWISH City

2023 Jacksonville Lady Rams 23

2023 Kentucky Premier Goodin-Rogers

2023 Killeen Lady Cougars

2023 KY ICE Select

2023 Lady Pressure

2023 Midwest Explosion

2023 Mississippi Jazz

2023 MS Lady Cardinals

2023 One Step Away

2023 OTP

2023 Palmetto 76ers Select 2023

2023 Pride 21- 2023

2023 Principles First Select Red

2023 PUERTO RICO FBFPUR

2023 Team Carolina

2023 Tennessee Shooters White

2023 Texas Lady Hoopsters

2023 Ultimate Warriors- Pink 17U

2023 DENIM

2023 Atlanta Select Black

2023 DFW Hawks Hs White

2023 DME International

2023 FGC Miracle Gold'

2023 GA Queens Elite

2023 Hays Hornets

2023 Houston Skyrise Stars

2023 IGT Basketball

2023 IL Hoop Dreams 17U Black

2023 Lady Cutt Nation

2023 Lady Sharks United

2023 Louisville Lady Trojans

2023 Magnolia State Aces

2023 MD Lady Hoopmasters

2023 MHD Elite

2023 Michigan Goonies

2023 Michigan Lady Playmakers

2023 Mississippi Lady Legends

2023 O.w.e family renegades elite 17u

2023 Oklahoma Aces - Washington

2023 Oklahoma Power

2023 OMG Team Georgia Elite Gold

2023 Orlando Basketball Club

2023 PEAK Performance Price

2023 SA Lady Hoops Black

2023 Tampa Thunder Select

2023 Team MVP Black

2023 TMP White

2023 TN Flight White Jackson

2023 Upside Athletics

2023 VLC THUNDER

2023 Wellington Wolves

2023 ELECTRIC

2023 FGC Miracle Black

2023 Florida Fast Break

2023 Lady Blazers

2023 OMG Team Georgia Elite Black

2023 OR3GON TRIPL3 17U Black

2023 Richmond Heat

2023 SA Infinity Black

2023 SA Lady Hoops Ruby Red

2023 Slowmosports

2023 Team Impact

2023 TNBA Florida South

2023 TNBA Houston

2024 AQUA

2024 "A" Game Abi Tairu

2024 "A" Game Sarah Shewan 16U E40

2024 AL Southern Starz EYBL Bush 16U

2024 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2024

2024 Albany Lady Stars

2024 AthElite

2024 Bay State Jaguars u16 Elite 40

2024 Bostic Next level

2024 CyFair Elite 16U EYBL

2024 DC Queens 2024

2024 DME

2024 East Coast United Clarke 2024

2024 East Coast United Family 2024

2024 FBC Legacy 16U

2024 Florida Lady Huskies 16U

2024 Griffin Elite

2024 K-Low Elite Benn E40

2024 KY Fusion

2024 KY Premier EYBL 16U Cann

2024 Miami Suns Larkins 16U EYBL

2024 New Jersey Panthers 16U Black

2024 Ohio Lady Attack E40

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Mathurin

2024 P.R.E.P. Buerman BlueStar

2024 Positive Direction

2024 SMAC Attack E40

2024 SSA GameBall

2024 Team Huncho Future

2024 Tennessee Team Pride Black

2024 TN Flight EYBL 16U

2024 Unity Basketball Hawkins 16u

2024 Zone 6 Celtics Platinum

2024 BLUE

2024 Alabama Twisters Gunn

2024 Blue Star Orlando

2024 East Coast United Navy 2024

2024 East Coast United South Florida 24

2024 FGB Elite E40

2024 FGB running Rebels White 16U

2024 Griffin Select

2024 GT Queens

2024 H2 Lowco

2024 Hoopers NY 2024 Williams

2024 J Sizzle

2024 Just Play Elite 16U Gold

2024 Kentucky Premier West

2024 KMBA

2024 Ky Storm Elite 2024 Spencer

2024 Lady Chargers Lightning

2024 Lady Magic

2024 Lady Titans

2024 Lang Thunder

2024 Liberty Roadrunners

2024 Liberty RoadRunners

2024 Michigan Lady Playmakers

2024 NY Rens

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Scarborough

2024 Prodigy 16U National

2024 Proskills Houston 16U

2024 Sisters Keeper-NYC

2024 SMAC Believe

2024 STAT ELITE- Brittany

2024 Team Nite Nite

2024 West Texas Shockers 2024

2024 WV FINAO

2024 CYAN

2024 City Elite Force

2024 CT Impact

2024 DFW Hawks Platinum

2024 East Coast United Hill 2024

2024 Elite 77 Lady Dynasty

2024 FGC Miracle Coral

2024 Florida All-Stars 16U

2024 IL Hoop Dreams 16U White

2024 Inspir8tion Basketball

2024 K-Low Elite Washington

2024 Lady Cutt Nation

2024 Louisiana Hoops Basketball Club

2024 Louisville Lady Trojans

2024 Lowcountry Premier Ballers

2024 MD Lady Hoopmasters

2024 Midwest Explosion

2024 Mississippi Jazz

2024 Orlando Basketball Club

2024 Principles First Select Black

2024 Prodigy 16U

2024 RWI Queens

2024 S G B C 2024

2024 SA LadyHoops Carolina Blue

2024 Shooters United 16U Elite

2024 Sky Digg Elite Dallas 16U

2024 Stars Basketball Club Nashville Kaye 2024

2024 Team United

2024 TN Flight Navy Johnson E40

2024 TNBA Florida South

2024 Ultimate Warrios- Blue 16U

2024 Wellington Wolves

2024 Wilkes Hoop Group

2024 DENIM

2024 COASTAL SELECT

2024 Houston Dream Blue

2024 KY ICE Select

2024 Lady Blazers

2024 Lady Sharks United

2024 OR3GON TRIPL3 16U Black

2024 OTP

2024 SA Infinity Green

2024 Team Passion

2024 Tennessee Platinum

2024 TNBA Houston

2025 AQUA

2025 Aja Wilson Elite 2025

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Bush NIKE

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2025

2025 BC United

2025 Bostic Next level

2025 Drill 4 Skill Shazer

2025 East Coast United Family 2025

2025 Florida Future 2025

2025 GA Pearls 2025 National Team

2025 Hoop Dreams Athletics 15U. E40

2025 J Sizzle

2025 JWA Lady Elite

2025 Kentucky Premier Head 15U EYBL

2025 K-Low Elite Scott

2025 Lady Bradley Beal Elite E40

2025 Memphis Elite Daniels

2025 Miami Suns Kiki 15U EYBL

2025 New Jersey Panthers 15U Black

2025 Next Level E40

2025 NOLA Select Lady Flames

2025 NY Rens

2025 Oklahoma Swift - Gaulden

2025 Phee Elite- Yorg E40

2025 Porter Sports

2025 SA Hoops Elite

2025 Sisters Keeper-TO Shy

2025 SLAM CAMP

2025 SMAC Elite 2025 E40

2025 SMAC Future E40

2025 TN Flight Silver Coleman E40

2025 UTS Lady Elite

2025 Zone 6 Celtics Green

2025 BLUE

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Heard

2025 Alabama Twisters Johnson-King

2025 Always 100 Florida Elite 2025

2025 BD Thunder

2025 Blue Star Orlando

2025 Court(850)Vision 2025 -Team JAZ

2025 East Coast United Gulcoast 2025

2025 East Coast United Navy 2025

2025 FBC Bounce Nation 15U

2025 FBC Legacy 15U

2025 FGB E40

2025 Greensboro Lady Gaters - Dillard

2025 Hoopers NY 2025 Williams

2025 Indiana SWISH City

2025 Just Play Elite 15U Gold

2025 Kentucky Elite

2025 Kentucky Premier Allen

2025 Lady Cutt Nation 9th

2025 Miami Suns South

2025 Mississippi Jazz

2025 Mississippi Lady Legends

2025 Next Level White

2025 Ocala Impact (FHS)

2025 Ohio Hoopsters-Monarchs 2025

2025 Orlando Basketball Club

2025 Palmetto 76ers Select 2025

2025 Proskills Houston 15U

2025 SC Infinite Dreams

2025 Tampa Thunder

2025 Team Impact

2025 TN Flight Navy Thompson

2025 CYAN

2025 Be Relentless Athletics

2025 Lang Thunder

2025 Nona Basketball Academy 2025

2025 Oklahoma Power

2025 One Step Away

2025 Power Basketball

2025 Richmond Heat

2025 SA LadyHoops Maroon 2026

2026 AQUA

2024 CyFair Elite 14u National - Lyons

2026 Alabama Southern Starz Looney NIKE

2026 Always 100 Florida

2026 Blue Heat National

2026 CFE 2026

2026 Cincy Heat Premiere FOX

2026 FGB Future 14U UAA

2026 Florida Lady Huskies 14U

2026 ID3NTiTY ELITE 2026

2026 iDREAM Nation

2026 Indiana Flight South

2026 Jacksonville Lady Rams

2026 Kentucky Premier Dye

2026 K-Low Elite Fearless

2026 Knights Academy

2026 Lady Savages

2026 Louisiana Flames 2026

2026 Louisiana United 2026

2026 Memphis Elite Brooms

2026 Miami Suns Select

2026 Next Level Blue

2026 Palmetto 76ers 2026

2026 Positive Direction

2026 SA Hoops Elite

2026 SSA GameBall

2026 Team Elite Drayton

2026 Team Indiana

2026 Team Providence Athlectics

2026 Team SSB

2026 Tulsa Hawks 2026

2026 TWE 2026

2026 Wilkes Hoop Group

2026 BLUE

2026 BGH Ligers

2026 DC Queens 2026

2026 East Coast United Barrett 2026

2026 Florida All-Stars 14U

2026 GT Queens

2026 Inspir8tion Basketball

2026 K-Low Elite Relentless

2026 Lady Cutt Nation

2026 Lady Empact

2026 LGR Team Barnes

2026 NY Rens

2026 OMG Team Georgia Elite

2026 OR3GON TRIPL3 14U

2026 Orlando Basketball Club

2026 Pea Ridge Blazers

2026 Pensacola Rising Stars

2026 PUERTO RICO FBFPUR

2026 Richmond Heat

2026 S G B C 2026

2026 SA LadyHoops Navy

2026 Shooters United 2026/2027

2026 STAT ELITE- India

2026 Team Impact

2026 Team Nite Nite

2026 TNBA Florida South

2026 VLC THUNDER

2026 West Texas Shockers 2026 Black

2027 AQUA

2027 Alabama Southern Starz Overstreet Nike

2027 Florida Lady Huskies 13U

2027 Lady Bradley Beal Elite

2027 LGR Team Kia

2027 Louisiana Flames 2027

2027 Miami Suns Select

2027 Next Level Blue

2027 Ohio Hoopsters-Monarchs 2027

2027 OK PWP

2027 Palmetto 76ers 2027

2027 Sisters Keeper-NYC

2027 SMAC Elite 2027

2027 Team Providence Athlectics

2027 TKO 2027

2027 Unstoppable Elite Stevens

2027 Zone 6 Celtics White

2027 BLUE

2027 DC Queens Royal

2027 DFW Hawks Hs White

2027 East Coast United Navy 2027

2027 EOTO Elite

2027 FGC Miracle Bronze

2027 Inspir8tion Basketball

2027 JWA Lady Elite

2027 Lexington Crossover

2027 Power Basketball 2027

2027 PUERTO RICO FBFPUR

2027 SA Lady Hoops Orange

2027 Shooters United 2027

2027 Tennessee Shooters White

2027 TNBA Florida South

2027 TNBA Houston

2027 Tulsa Hawks 2027

2028 AQUA

2027 Zone 6 Celtics South 28

2028 CFE 2028 (Chamberlain)

2028 East Coast United Navy 29

2028 Florida Comets Gold

2028 Indiana Wildcats 2028

2028 Louisiana Flames 2028-Roc

2028 Orlando Basketball Club

2028 SSA GameBall

2028 TNBA Florida South 2029


2023 Division


2023 E40

Championship,2023 Phee Elite-Olufson E40,67,2023 Griffin Elite E40,64,2023

Silver Consolation,2023 SMAC Lady Ballers E40,63,2023 SLAM CAMP E40,52

Silver Consolation,2023 East Coast United Family 2023 E40,55,2023 FBC Bounce Nation 17UE40,42

Bronze Consolation,2023 Bay State Jaguars U17 Elite 40,63,2023 Next Level E40,50

Bronze Consolation,2023 Become One Shetlon,61,2023 Hoop Dreams Athletics Black E40,48

2023 Exhibitions

2023 Aqua

Platinum,2023 CyFair Elite 17U EYBL,60,2023 TN Flight EYBL 17U,50

Gold,2023 Buddy Buckets,XX,2023 Tennessee Team Pride Black,XX

Silver,2023 Aja Wilson Eite 2023,57,2023 Texas Phenoms,46

Bronze,2023 Huncho NXT-GEN,XX,2023 DREAM NATION White,XX

2023 Blue

Platinum,2023 Lone Star Magic,51,2023 SA Hoops Elite,35

Gold,2023 Sky Digg Elite Dallas 17U,62,2023 Hoopers NY 2023 Melious,52

Silver,2023 Vanier Lady Cheetahs,53,2023 East Coast United Navy 2023,47

Bronze,2023 Phee Elite-Stricker,45,2023 TMP Black,32

2023 Cyan

Platinum,2023 KY Ice Select,52,2023 Indiana Swish City,49

Gold,2023 Blue Star Orlando,42,2023 Greensboro Lady Gaters-Williams,32

Silver,2023 Pride 21 2023,54,2023 Fusion Basketball Academy 2023,45

Bronze,23 Team Carolina,35,2023 Ultimate Warriors-Pink 17U,29

2023 Denim

Platinum,2023 Lady Hoops Black,62,2023 Oklahoma Power,47

Gold,2023 MD Lady Hoopmasters,56,2023 Tampa Thunder Select,45

Silver,2023 OMG Team Georgia Elite Gold,46,2023 DFW Hawks HS White,39

Bronze,2023 Upside Athletics,77,2023 Magnolia State Aces,72

2023 Electric Blue

Platinum,2023 OR3GON TRIPL 3 17U Black,59,2023 Richmond Heat,40

Gold,2023 FGC Miracle Black,Won,2023 Lady Blazers,Forfeit


2024 Division


2024 Aqua

Platinum,2024 KY Premier EYBL 16U Cann,52,2024 TN Flight EYBL 16U,46

Gold,2024 Maiami Suns Larkins 16U EYBL,Won,2024 Zone 6 Celtics Platinum,Forfeit

Silver,2024 Unity Basketball Hankins 16U,52,2024 KY Fusion,49

Bronze,2024 Ohio Lady Attack E40,60,2024 Griffin Elite,48

2024 Blue

Platinum,2024 H2 Lowco,64,2024 SMAC Believe,43

Gold,2024 Long Thunder,XX,2024 Team Nite Nite,XX

Silver,2024 Stat Elite-Brittany,XX,2024 East Coast United Navy 2024,XX

Bronze,2024 Lady Chargers Lightning,XX,2024 ProSkills Houston 16U,XX

2024 Cyan

Platinum,2024 DFW Hawks Platinum,51,2024 Elite 77 Lady Dynasty,41

Gold,2024 City Elite Force,53,2024 Mississippi Jazz,46

Silver,2024 Principles First Select Black,59,2024 CT Impact,53

Bronze.2024 Midwest Explosion,59,2024 Lady Cutt Nation,55

2024 Denim

Platinum,2024 Team Passion,56,2024 Coastal Select,35

Gold,2024 Tennessee Platinum,58,2024 OTP,50


2025 Division


2025 Aqua

Platinum,2025 SMAC Future E40,40,2025 Alabama Southern Starz Bosh NIKE,31

Gold,2025 Porter Sports,70,2025 Miami Suns Kiki 15U EYBL,64

Silver,2025 K-Low Elite Scott,40,2025 East Coast United Family 2025,37

Bronze,2025 J Sizzle.Won,2025 Slam Camp,Forfeit

2025 Blue

Platinum,2025 Just Play Elite 15U Gold,68,2025 Always 100 Florida Elite 2025,54

Gold,2025 2025 FGB E40,54,2025 Alabama Twisters Johnson-King,47

Silver,2025 East Coast United Gulf Coast 2025,XX,2025 SC Infinite Dreams,XX

Bronze,2025 Mississippi Jazz,XX,2025 Tampa Thunder,XX

2025 Cyan

Platinum,2025 Richmond Heat,57,2025 Nona Basketball Academy 2025,48


2026 Division


2026 Aqua

Platinum,2026 Alabama Southern Starz Looney NIKE,55,2026 Cincy Heat Premier Fox,36

Gold,2026 Indiana Flight South,38,2026 Louisiana United 2026,33

Silver,2026 SSA GameBall,41,2026 CFE 2026,25

Bronze,2026 Tulsa Hawks 2026,XX,2026 Next Level Blue,XX

2026 Blue

Platinum,2026 Lady Empact,35,2026 TNBA Florida South,32

Gold,2026 East Coast United Barrett 2026,42,2026 Shooters United 2026/2027,40

Silver,2026 OR3GON TRIPL 3 14U,51,2026 BGH Ligers,50

Bronze,2026 Pea Ridge Blazers,24,2026 DC Queens 2026,17


2027 Division


2027 Aqua

Platinum,2027 Alabama Southern Starz Overstreet Nike,XX,2027 TKO2027,XX

Gold,2027 Lady Bradley Beal Elite,44,2027 LGR Team Kia,39

2027 Blue

Platinum,2027 DFW Hawks Hs White,54,2027 Power Basketball 2027,52

Gold,2027 Lexington Crossover,49,2027 East Coast United Navy 2027,38


2028 Division


2028 Aqua

Platinum,2028 CFE 2028 (Chamberlain),XX,2028 SSA GameBall,XX


2025 Richmond Heat (Cyan Division)


Richmond Heat 2025 64 Power Basketball-Houston TX 40 – Grace Bale 18, Brooke Campbell 11, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 11, Brittany Campbell 9, Abigail Popham 7, Tiana Long 6, Kendall Clines 2.


Richmond Heat 2025 47 SA Lady Hoops-San Antonio TX 44 – Grace Bale 14, Brittany Campbell 12, Nataya Strader 7, Abigail Popham 6, Kndall Clines 4, Tiana Long 3, Brooke Campbell 1.


Richmond Heat 2025 57 Be Relentless-Dutham NC 23 – Nataya Strader 11, Kendall Clines 10, Grace Bale 8, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 7, Tiana Long 9, Abigail Popham 5, Brooke Campbell 6, Brittany Campbell 2.


Richmond Heat 2025 52 Power Basketball-Houston TX 42 Semifinal Platinum Bracket – Grace Bale 23, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 8, Brittany Campbell 7, Nataya Strader 7, Brooke Campbell 3, Kendall Clines 2, Abigail Popham 2.


Richmond Heat 2025 57 Nona Basketball Academy 48 Championship Platinum Bracket – Grace Bale 15, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 12, Nataya Strader 11, Brittany Campbell 10, Brooke Campbell 5, Kendall Clines 4.


Top scorers – Grace Bale, Brittany Campbell, Cameryn Ridderikhoff, and Nataya Strader. Top rebounders – Brooke Campbell and Kendall Clines. Top Assists – Brittany Campbell and Cameryn Ridderikhoff.


2023 Richmond Heat Electric Blue Division


Richmond Heat 2023 64 2023 Lady Blazers 29

Richmond Heat 2023 55 2023 SA Lady Hoops Ruby Red 30

Richmond Heat 2023 53 2023 Slowmo Sports 17

Richmond Heat 2023 41 2023 SA Infinity Black 31

2023 OR3GON TRIPL 3 17U Black 59 Richmond Heat 2023 40 Championship Platinum Bracket


2026 Richmond Heat Blue Division


Richmond Heat finished 1-1 pool play

Richmond Heat 2026 49 SGBC 2026 38

BGH Ligers 63 Richmond Heat 2026 59 Semifinal Silver Bracket



Posted by REH at 8:24 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Saturday, 23 July 2022
2022 Orlando Splash (Girls) July 20-22, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022OSG


2022 Orlando Splash Basketball (Girls)

2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, & 2027

Orange County Convention Center

Orlando, FL

July 20-22, 2022


2023 Aqua

2023 AL Southern Starz EYBL Steward 17U

2023 Alabama Southern Starz Harrison

2023 Austin Elite RFW

2023 BC United

2023 Become One E40

2023 Buddy Buckets

2023 Candace Parker Hoop Dreams Elite 3SSB

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - King

2023 DME

2023 East Coast United Family 2023

2023 East Coast United Richardson

2023 FGB CW 17u UAA

2023 FGB Running Rebels Black 17U

2023 Griffin Elite

2023 Hoop Dreams Athletics Black. E40

2023 Houston United 832

2023 Just Play Elite 17U Gold

2023 Kentucky Premier EYBL Milby

2023 Lady Bradley Beal Elite E40

2023 LGR Team Riego EYBL

2023 Miami Suns Fowles 17U EYBL

2023 NJ Demons

2023 PEAK Performance Webb

2023 SLAM CAMP

2023 SMAC Lady Ballers

2023 SSA GameBall

2023 Team SSB

2023 Tennessee Team Pride Black

2023 Texas Phenoms

2023 TMP Black

2023 TN Flight EYBL 17U

2023 Zone 6 Celtics Gold

2023 Blue

2023 AAO Flight

2023 Buckeye Blast Scarlet

2023 Bulls Basketball Club 17U

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - Harvey

2023 East Coast United Navy 2023

2023 FBC Bounce Nation Memphis E40

2023 FGB Elite Ringer 17U

2023 FGB Elite Thompson 17U E40

2023 FGB South Florida 17U

2023 Hoopers NY 2023 Melious

2023 Houston United Chuck

2023 Indiana SWISH City

2023 Lone Star Magic

2023 Louisiana Flames- Blue

2023 Lowcountry Premier Ballers

2023 Memphis Elite McGhee

2023 Miami Suns Black 17U

2023 Miami Suns Mompremier 17U

2023 NOLA Select Lady Flames

2023 NY Rens

2023 Oklahoma Swift - Benear

2023 Pitt Chaos

2023 Principles First Select Red

2023 SA Lady Hoops Black

2023 Shooters United 17 Elite

2023 Stars Basketball Club Nashville McLeod 2023

2023 SWFL Trinity Premier

2023 Tennessee Shooters

2023 TN Flight Navy Newman E40

2023 Vanier Lady Cheetahs

2023 West Texas Shockers 2023

2023 Wisconsin Blaze Inferno E40

2023 Cyan

2023 Blue Star Orlando

2023 FGC Miracle Black

2023 FGC Miracle Gold

2023 GA Queens Elite

2023 Greensboro Lady Gaters - Williams

2023 Hoopers NY 2023 Williams

2023 Houston Dream Red

2023 Houston United Bobby

2023 Jacksonville Lady Rams 23

2023 Kentucky Premier Goodin-Rogers

2023 KY ICE Select

2023 Lady Pressure

2023 Mississippi Jazz

2023 Mississippi Lady Legends

2023 OK Power 17U

2023 OMGTGE Black

2023 OMGTGE Gold

2023 One Step Away

2023 Orlando Basketball Club

2023 PUERTO RICO FBFPUR

2023 SA Infinity Black

2023 SA LadyHoops Gold

2023 Team Elite

2023 Team Xplosion

2023 Texas Southern Flames - TSF

2023 The Compound Team Carn 17U

2023 TMP White

2023 TN Flight White Jackson

2023 TN Force

2023 TN Lady Volcanoes 2023

2023 Ultimate Warriors- Pink 17U

2023 Wellington Wolves

2023 Denim

2023 BC Denver

2023 Cincy Chargers 2023

2023 Florida Fastbreak

2023 Houston Skyrise Stars

2023 IL Rockets 17U BSA

2023 Lady Sharks United

2023 Michigan Goonies

2023 Oklahoma Aces -Washington

2023 SA Lady Hoops Ruby Red

2023 TNBA Florida South

2024 Aqua

2024 AL Southern Starz EYBL Bush 16U

2024 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2024

2024 AthElite

2024 CyFair Elite 16U EYBL

2024 DME

2024 East Coast United Family 2024

2024 FGB DW 16U UAA

2024 FGB Elite E40

2024 FGB Running Rebels White 16U

2024 Florida Lady Huskies 16U

2024 Griffin Elite

2024 GT Queens

2024 H2 Lowco

2024 J Sizzle

2024 Just Play Elite 16U Gold

2024 Kentucky Premier EYBL Cann

2024 KMBA

2024 KY Fusion

2024 Miami Suns Larkins 16U EYBL

2024 NY Rens

2024 Ohio Lady Attack

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Mathurin

2024 Positive Direction

2024 Proskills Houston 16U

2024 SMAC Attack

2024 SMAC Believe

2024 SSA GameBall

2024 STAT ELITE- Brittany

2024 Tennessee Team Pride Black

2024 TN Flight EYBL 16U

2024 West Texas Shockers 2024

2024 WV FINAO

2024 Blue

2024 BC Denver 2024

2024 Blue Star Orlando

2024 BrotherlyLuv Queens

2024 City Elite Force

2024 East Coast United Clarke 2024

2024 East Coast United Hill 2024

2024 East Coast United Navy 2024

2024 East Coast United South Florida

2024 FGC Miracle Coral

2024 Florida All-Stars 16U

2024 Griffin Select

2024 Hoopers NY 2024 Williams

2024 Horizon West Elite

2024 Houston Dream Blue

2024 IL Rockets 16U BSA

2024 Kentucky Blue Devils

2024 Kentucky Premier West

2024 KY ICE Select

2024 Ky Storm Elite 2024 Spencer

2024 Lady Chargers Lightning

2024 Lady Sharks United

2024 Lowcountry Premier Ballers

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Scarborough

2024 Orlando Basketball Club

2024 PEAK Performance Price

2024 Principles First Select Black

2024 SA Infinity Green

2024 SA LadyHoops Carolina Blue

2024 Shooters United 16U Elite

2024 Stars Basketball Club Nashville 2024

2024 The Compound Team Vedo 16U

2024 TN Flight Navy Johnson E40

2024 TNBA Florida South

2024 Tre Mann Elite

2024 Ultimate Warriors- Blue 16U

2024 Wilkes Hoop Group

2025 AQUA

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Bush NIKE

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2025

2025 BC United

2025 East Coast United Family 2025

2025 FGB E40

2025 FGB LW 15U UAA

2025 Greensboro Lady Gaters - Dillard

2025 Griffin Elite

2025 Hoop Dreams Athletics 15U. E40

2025 Indiana SWISH City

2025 J Sizzle

2025 Just Play Elite 15U Gold

2025 Kentucky Premier Allen

2025 Kentucky Premier Head 15U EYBL

2025 Lady Bradley Beal Elite

2025 Memphis Elite Daniels

2025 Miami Suns Kiki 15U EYBL

2025 Mississippi Lady Legends

2025 NOLA Select Lady Flames

2025 NY Rens

2025 Oklahoma Swift - Gaulden

2025 Proskills Houston 15U

2025 SC Infinite Dreams

2025 SLAM CAMP

2025 SMAC Elite 2025

2025 SMAC Future

2025 Stars Basketball Club Nashville 2025

2025 Team SSB

2025 TN Flight Silver Coleman E40

2025 Tre Mann Elite

2025 WI Playground

2025 Zone 6 Celtics Green

2025 BLUE

2025 BC Denver 2025

2025 Be Relentless Athletics

2025 Blue Star Orlando

2025 East Coast United Navy 2025

2025 Hoopers NY 2025 Williams

2025 IL Rockets 15U BSA

2025 Miami Suns South

2025 OK Power 15U

2025 One Step Away

2025 Orlando Basketball Club

2025 SA LadyHoops Maroon 2026

2025 TN Flight Navy Thompson

2026 Aqua

2026 Alabama Southern Starz Looney NIKE

2026 All Arkansas Red 2026 Calli White

2026 Blue Heat National

2026 CyFair Elite 16u National - Lyons

2026 ETA Thunder

2026 FGB Future 14U UAA

2026 Florida All-Stars 14U

2026 Florida Lady Huskies 14U

2026 GT Queens

2026 Indiana Flight South

2026 Jacksonville Lady Rams

2026 Kentucky Premier Dye

2026 Lady Empact

2026 LGR Team Barnes

2026 Louisiana Flames 2026

2026 Louisiana United 2026

2026 Memphis Elite Brooms

2026 Miami Suns Select

2026 Mississippi Jazz

2026 NY Rens

2026 Orlando Basketball Club

2026 Positive Direction

2026 PUERTO RICO FBFPUR

2026 SA LadyHoops Navy

2026 Shooters United 2027/2026

2026 SSA GameBall

2026 Stars Basketball Club Nashville 2026

2026 STAT ELITE- India

2026 Team Elite Drayton

2026 Team SSB

2026 TN Lady Volcanoes 2026/27

2026 TNBA Florida South

2026 Tulsa Hawks 2026

2026 Wilkes Hoop Group

2027 AQUA

2027 Alabama Southern Starz Overstreet Nike

2027 East Coast United Family 2027

2027 FGC Miracle Bronze

2027 Lady Bradley Beal Elite

2027 Lady Savages

2027 Louisiana Flames 2027

2027 Mississippi Lady Jazz

2027 PUERTO RICO FBFPUR

2027 SA Lady Hoops Orange

2027 SC Infinite Dreams

2027 Shooters United 2027

2027 Zone 6 Celtics White

2028 Orlando Basketball Club 2028

2028 SSA GameBall 2028

2028 Zone 6 Celtics South


2023 Division


2023 Aqua

Platinum,2023 Kentucky Premier EYBL Milby,28,2023 TN Flight EYBL 17U,25

Gold,2023 Griffin Elite,59,2023 AL Southern Starz EYBL Steward 17U,47

Silver,2023 Miami Suns Fowles 17U EYBL,51,2023 SLAM CAMP,28

Bronze,2023 Candace Parker Hoops Dreams Elite 3SSB,62,2023 Houston United 832,41

2023 Blue

Platinum,2023 FBC Bounce Nation Memphis E40,55,2023 Wisconsin Blaze Inferno E40,53

Gold,2023 TN Flight Navy Newman E40,59,2023 Oklahoma Swift-Benear,41

Silver,2023 SA Lady Hoops Black,64,2023 Bulls Basketball Club 17U,56

Bronze,2023 Shooters United 17 Elite,64,2023 Miami Suns Mompremier 17U,57

2023 Cyan

Platinum,2023 Lady Hoops Gold,75,2023 Kentucky Premier Goodin-Rogers,72

Gold,2023 Team Xplosion,53,2023 Blue Star Orlando,42

Silver,2023 Lady Pressure,41,2023 Orlando Basketball Club,13

Bronze2023 TN Force,61,2023 FGC Miracle Black,39

2023 Denim

Platinum,2023 BC Denver,60,2023 IL Rockets 17U BSA,49

Gold,2023 Oklahoma Aces-Washington,64,2023,Houston Skyrise Stars,59


2024 Division


2024 Aqua

Platinum,2024 TN Flight EYBL 16U,61,2024 AL Southern Starz EYBL Bush 16U,57

Gold,2024 CyFair Elite 16U EYB,65,2024 KY Fusion,39

Silver,2024 Kentucky Premier EYBL Cann,67,2024 Florida Lady Huskies 16U,45

Bronze,2024 Jsizzle,61,2024 Positive Direction,47

2024 Blue

Platinum,2024 East Coast United Clarke 2024,57,2024 Stars Basketball Club Nashville 2024,53

Gold,KY Storm Elite 2024 Spencer,50,2024 TN Flight Navy Johnson E40,44

Silver,2024 Lady Chargers Lightning,56,2024 Tre Mann Elite,41

Bronze,2024 City Elite Force,47,2024 PEAK Performance Price,10


2025 Division


2025 Aqua

Platinum,2025 SMAC Future,62,2025 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2025,49

Gold,2025 SMAC Elite 2025,46,2025 Miami Suns Kiki 15U EYBL,41

Silver,2025 FGB LW 15U UAA,XX,2025 TN Flight Silver Coleman E40,XX

Bronze,2025 Kentucky Premier Head 15U EYBL,56,2025 Hoop Dream Athletics 15U E40,43

2025 Blue

Platinum,2025 LadyHoops Maroon 2026,50,2025 IL Rockets 15U BSA,41

Gold,2025 TN Flight Navy Thompson,49,2025 OK Power 15U,37

Silver,2025 One Step Away,45,2025 Be Relentless Athletics,39


2026 Division


2026 Aqua

Platinum,2026 Blue Heat National,46,2026 CyFair Elite National-Lyons,45

Gold,2026 SSA GameBall,58,2026 Tulsa Hawks 2026,48

Silver,2026 Alabama Southern Starz Looney NIKE,71,2026 Memphis Elite Brooms,54

Bronze,2026 FGB Future 14 UAA,60,2026 ETA Thunder,49


2027 Division


2027 Aqua

Platinum,2027 Alabama Southern Starz Overstreet NIKE,60,2027 MISSISSIPPI Lady Jazz,44

Gold,2028 SSA GameBall 2028,57,2027 East Coast United Family 2027,46







Posted by REH at 6:51 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Saturday, 16 July 2022
2022 Battle In The Boro (Girls) July 10-12, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022BIBG


2022 Battle In The Boro (Girls)

2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, & 2027

Kentucky Expo Center

Louisville, KY

July 10-12, 2022


2023 Primetime

2023 Alabama Elite Kipp (AL)

2023 Bristol Pistols (TN)

2023 Buckeye State Blast PHX (OH)

2023 Carolina Express Black 17u (NC)

2023 Carolina Lynx (NC)

2023 CAROLINA STARS ELITE 2023 (NC)

2023 Cincy Swish Dougoud (OH)

2023 DFW Hawks (TX)

2023 DL Impact (GA)

2023 FBC EOTO MISS (GA)

2023 Hidden Gems- Woods (OH)

2023 Jacksonville Lady Rams (FL)

2023 Kentucky Dream Pigman (KY)

2023 Lady Magic

2023 Louisville Lady Trojans (KY)

2023 Louisville Legends (KY)

2023 LovHandlez

2023 Manimal Elite 11th (TN)

2023 Mavericks Blue (MO)

2023 MD Lady Hoopmasters (MD)

2023 Mid Atlantic Legacy (MD)

2023 Midwest Explosion (IN)

2023 Mississippi Jazz Elite (MS)

2023 Mississippi Lady Hawks (MS)

2023 Mississippi Lady Legends (MS)

2023 Oklahoma Aces - Washington (OK)

2023 OMGTGE Black (GA)

2023 OMGTGE Gold (GA)

2023 PEAK Performance Price (GA)

2023 Players 1st Kirksey (MO)

2023 Richmond Heat (TN)

2023 Riverside Hawks NYC Marc (NY)

2023 Southeast Dynasty DeRocher (IL)

2023 St. Louis Lady Monarchs (MO)

2023 Stars Basketball Club Nashville McGehee (TN)

2023 Team Hickory 17u (NC)

2023 Team Huddle Red (OH)

2023 Team Wisconsin 2023 Murray (WI)

2023 TN Flight White Jackson (TN)

2023 TN Force (TN)

2023 TNBA Houston (TX)

2023 Triple Threat All-Stars (GA)

2023 Virginia Outlaws (VA)

2023 Winchester Rising Stars (WV)

2023 Showcase Diamond

2023 Arkansas Lady Bandits 17u (AR)

2023 Become One GUAA 16U

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - O'Bryant (TX)

2023 FBC Bounce Nation Jay (GA)

2023 FGB Running Rebels Black 17U (FL)

2023 Foundation Academy Basketball (VA)

2023 Houston Lady Roadrunners 17u (TX)

2023 In the Zone Platinum Turpening (PA)

2023 Indiana SWISH City (IN)

2023 Meanstreets Elite 17u (IL)

2023 Minnesota Diamond Elite Walker/Begin (MN)

2023 New Heights NYC 17U Red

2023 Next Level Basketball HCTX (TX)

2023 Ohio Elite 17U (OH)

2023 OK Swarm Allyson Elite (OK)

2023 PEAK Performance Webb (GA)

2023 Porter Sports (GA)

2023 Riverside Hawks NYC Dunn (NY)

2023 SA LadyHoops Gold (TX)

2023 Sainte-Foy

2023 SMAC Lady Ballers (OH)

2023 SME Black (MS)

2023 SSA GameBall (KS)

2023 Stars Basketball Club Nashville McLeod (TN)

2023 Team Real Deal (TN)

2023 Team SSB (GA)

2023 Tennessee Team Pride Black (TN)

2023 Texas Phenoms (TX)

2023 TN Flight Navy Newman (TN)

2023 Truth Basketball Platinum (TX)

2023 Unity Basketball-Hawkins (OK)

2023 Wisconsin Blaze 17u Inferno (WI)

2023 Showcase Platinum

2023 Alabama Southern Starz Harrison (AL)

2023 Alabama Twisters Elite Tanner (AL)

2023 Cap City Ballerz Willis (VA)

2023 Central Kentucky Storm Girls (KY)

2023 East Tennessee Lady Rain (TN)

2023 FBC Bounce Nation 17U Memphis (GA)

2023 FGB Elite Thompson 17U (FL)

2023 FGB South Florida 17U (FL)

2023 Indiana Elite Xcel (IN)

2023 Killeen Lady Cougars (TX)

2023 K-Low Elite 17u Edwards (PA)

2023 Lone Star Magic (TX)

2023 Louisiana Lady Aces (LA)

2023 Memphis Elite McGhee (TN)

2023 Nautilus Express (TN)

2023 Next Level (KY)

2023 North Georgia Magic (GA)

2023 NY Rens (NY)

2023 SA Hoops Elite Gold JK (TX)

2023 San Diego Sol Elite (CA)

2023 Shooters United 17U Elite (TX)

2023 Sky Digg Elite 17u (TX)

2023 Stockton Mustangs (CA)

2023 Tampa Thunder Select (FL)

2023 Team Firstep (KY)

2023 Team Huddle Silver (OH)

2023 Team Huncho NXT-GEN (GA)

2023 Team Leon Legends (AL)

2023 Team Ten-10 (AR)

2023 Texas Southern Flames - TSF Black 2023 (TX)

2023 TN Flight Select (TN)

2023 Upside Athletics (TX)

2023 Showtime

2023 Carolina Reign Elite 17U- NC (NC)

2023 Cincy Lady Tigers (OH)

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - King (TX)

2023 DC Queens SA 17u (TX)

2023 FBC Bounce Nation Black (GA)

2023 FBC Thunder Cook (AL)

2023 FBC Thunder Mercer (AL)

2023 FGB Elite Ringer 17U (FL)

2023 Greensboro Lady Gaters - Williams (SC)

2023 Huntsville Lady Hawks 11th (RED) (AL)

2023 Indiana Pride Attack 17u (IN)

2023 Indy Magic (IN)

2023 Indy Magic Harmon (IN)

2023 Kentucky Storm Elite Roller (KY)

2023 Lady Push Boyd (VA)

2023 Lady Warriors Elite (GA)

2023 Minnesota Diamond Elite Gaten (MN)

2023 Ohio Future Eifert (OH)

2023 OK Swarm Toney Black (OK)

2023 Oklahoma Fusion 2023 (OK)

2023 Oklahoma Power (OK)

2023 Oklahoma Swift - Benear (OK)

2023 Shooters United 17U (TX)

2023 SLAAM 23 Perry (PA)

2023 Southern Kentucky STARZ (KY)

2023 Southern Sky Elite (GA)

2023 Stars Basketball Club Nashville Poston (TN)

2023 SWFL Trinity Basketball (FL)

2023 Team Elite Lowe (GA)

2023 Tennessee Shooters White (TN)

2023 TN Trotters Nickles (TN)

2023 TNA Heat (AL)

2023 Zone 6 Celtics Gold (GA)

2024 Primetime

2023 Indy Magic Scott/Davis (IN)

2023 Kansas Bluejays B2B Elite (KS)

2024 Buckeye State Blast PHX Jones (OH)

2024 Capitol City Express Cool (MI)

2024 Dynamic Disciples (MD)

2024 E33 Eagles (GA)

2024 East Coast Prep U15c (PA)

2024 East Coast United Clarke (FL)

2024 FBC Thunder Hudson (AL)

2024 Indiana Flight South (IN)

2024 KY Storm Elite Saner (KY)

2024 Lady Jets Robbins Elite 16U (TX)

2024 Lady Magic

2024 Louisville Lady Trojans Purple (KY)

2024 Louisville Lady Trojans White (KY)

2024 MD Lady Hoopmasters (MD)

2024 Midwest Explosion (IN)

2024 Mississippi Jazz Elite (MS)

2024 Mobile Lady Hornets (AL)

2024 Ohio Future Whitt (OH)

2024 OK Swarm White Taylor/David (OK)

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Scarborough (OK)

2024 TN Flight White Johnson (TN)

2024 TN Trotters Maples (TN)

2024 TNBA Houston (TX)

2024 Wisconsin Blaze 16u Black (WI)

2024 Showcase

2024 ABA (WA)

2024 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2024 (AL)

2024 Always 100 Gamble 2024 (IN)

2024 Cap City Ballerz Willis (VA)

2024 CyFair Elite 16u National - Hollis (TX)

2024 DFW Hawks (TX)

2024 FBC Bounce Nation 16U (GA)

2024 In the Zone Platinum Turpening (PA)

2024 Indy Magic Marquis (IN)

2024 J Sizzles (FL)

2024 K-Low Elite 16u Benn (PA)

2024 KY Fusion (KY)

2024 Minnesota Diamond Elite McMillan (MN)

2024 Minnesota Stars Borowicz (MN)

2024 Ohio Elite 16U (OH)

2024 Ohio Future Shumate (OH)

2024 Ohio Lady Hoopsters Impact 2024 (OH)

2024 OK Swarm Elite Jim/Sam (OK)

2024 Oklahoma Fusion 2024 (OK)

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Mathurin (OK)

2024 Pocket City Basketball (IN)

2024 Positive Direction (NY)

2024 San Diego Sol Fire (CA)

2024 SistersKeeperNYC (NY)

2024 Sky Digg Elite 16u (TX)

2024 Southern Sky Elite (GA)

2024 SSA GameBall (KS)

2024 Team Firstep (KY)

2024 Team Huncho FUTURE (GA)

2024 Tennessee Team Pride Black (TN)

2024 TN SoL Black (TN)

2024 Unity Basketball-Hawkins (OK)

2024 Showtime

2024 Alabama Twisters Elite Gunn (AL)

2024 Always 100 Paul 2024 (IN)

2024 AR JB LadyBallers 16u (AR)

2024 Cincy Swish Maples (OH)

2024 Elite 77 Lady Dynasty (GA)

2024 FBC Reign Tipton (TN)

2024 Hidden Gems- Boyce (OH)

2024 Kentucky Premier West (KY)

2024 K-Low Elite 16u Washington (PA)

2024 KY Storm Elite Spencer (KY)

2024 LE Elite (GA)

2024 Louisville Legends (KY)

2024 Meanstreets (IL)

2024 Mid Atlantic Heat Black (MD)

2024 Missouri Flight (MO)

2024 NY Rens (NY)

2024 Ohio Future Eifert (OH)

2024 OK Swarm Black Jim/Sam (OK)

2024 Queens of Basketball (AL)

2024 Riverside Hawks NYC Xavier (NY)

2024 SA LadyHoops Carolina Blue (TX)

2024 Shooters United 16U Elite (TX)

2024 Stars Basketball Club Nashville Kaye (TN)

2024 Team Huddle Purple (OH)

2024 Team Unlimited (TN)

2024 Team Wisconsin 2024 Noll (WI)

2024 TN Flight Navy Johnson (TN)

2024 TN Flight Select (TN)

2024 TN Xtreme (TN)

2024 West Texas Shockers 2024 (TX)

2025 Buckeye State Blast PHX Stimmel (OH)

2025 Showcase

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2025 (AL)

2025 All Area Gold (IN)

2025 Bama Storm (AL)

2025 Cincinnati Royals (OH)

2025 DC Queens SA 15u (TX)

2025 FBC Bounce Nation 15U (GA)

2025 Hidden Gems - Jackson (OH)

2025 In the Zone Platinum Turpening (PA)

2025 Indiana Elite Drive (IN)

2025 Indiana Flight South (IN)

2025 J Sizzles (FL)

2025 Kentucky Premier EYBL Head (KY)

2025 K-Low Elite Scott (PA)

2025 Lady Magic

2025 Memphis Elite Daniels (TN)

2025 Nautilus Express (TN)

2025 Next Level (KY)

2025 Next Level (KY)

2025 NY Rens (NY)

2025 Ohio Elite 15U (OH)

2025 PEAK Performance William (GA)

2025 Pocket City Basketball (IN)

2025 Porter Sports (GA)

2025 Riverside Hawks NYC John (NY)

2025 SA Hoops Elite Gold 25' (TX)

2025 SMAC Elite (OH)

2025 SME Gold (MS)

2025 Team Ten-10 (AR)

2025 TN Flight Select Silver (TN)

2025 TN Flight Silver Coleman (TN)

2025 TN Trotters Armes (TN)

2025 Vogues 9th Blue (VA)

2025 Zone 6 Celtics Green (GA)

2025 Showtime

2025 Alabama Twisters Elite King (AL)

2025 Be Relentless Athletics 15u (NC)

2025 Bosticnextlevel (GA)

2025 Carolina Reign Elite 15U-NC (NC)

2025 Cincy Lady Tigers (OH)

2025 Cincy Swish Gramke (OH)

2025 DFW Hawks (TX)

2025 Elevate Elite 15u Gold (VA)

2025 FBC Thunder Gary (AL)

2025 FGB Elite 9th (FL)

2025 FGB South Florida 15U (FL)

2025 Indiana SWISH City (IN)

2025 Indy Magic Andrus (IN)

2025 Indy Magic Blanding (IN)

2025 Indy Magic Davis (IN)

2025 Kentucky Dream Stallings (KY)

2025 Kentucky Premier Allen (KY)

2025 Lady Bradley Beal Elite (MO)

2025 Louisville Legends (KY)

2025 Manimal Elite 9th (TN)

2025 Minnesota Diamond Elite Green (MN)

2025 Ohio Future Samlow (OH)

2025 Oklahoma Power (OK)

2025 Oklahoma Swift - Gaulden (OK)

2025 PSB Denver (CO)

2025 Richmond Heat (TN)

2025 Southern Kentucky STARZ (KY)

2025 Stars Basketball Club Nashville Cook (TN)

2025 Team Elite FIE (GA)

2025 Team Firstep (KY)

2025 Team Huddle Pink (OH)

2025 The Naturals (MI)

2025 TN Flight Navy Thompson (TN)

2025 TN Flight Select Navy (TN)

2025 TN Lady Volcanoes 2025 Black (TN)

2025 TN Lady Volcanoes 2025 Orange (TN)

2025 Triple Threat All-Stars (GA)

2025 Wisconsin Blaze 15u Black (WI)

2025 Yanders Law (MO)

2026 OK Swarm Harper Elite (OK)

2026 SA Lady Hoops 2026 Maroon (TX)

2026 Showcase

2026 Blue Heat National (FL)

2026 CyFair Elite National - Lyons (TX)

2026 HLBA 2026 (AR)

2026 IGB Johnson (IN)

2026 IGB Schoen (IN)

2026 In the Zone Platinum Turpening (PA)

2026 Indiana Elite Fire (IN)

2026 Indy Magic Blanding (IN)

2026 Jacksonville Lady Rams (FL)

2026 Kansas Bluejays B2B Elite (KS)

2026 Kentucky Dream Souder (KY)

2026 Kentucky Premier Dye (KY)

2026 Lady Bradley Beal Elite (MO)

2026 Lady Push Stevenson (VA)

2026 Memphis Elite Brooms (TN)

2026 Minnesota Stars Hill (MN)

2026 Mississippi Lady Legends (MS)

2026 Missouri Flight (MO)

2026 New Heights NYC 8th

2026 Next Level Blue (KY)

2026 Next Level White (KY)

2026 North Georgia Magic26 (GA)

2026 Pocket City Basketball (IN)

2026 Porter Sports Blue (GA)

2026 Shooters United 2026/2027 (TX)

2026 Stars Basketball Club Nashville Keys (TN)

2026 Stars Basketball Club Nashville McLeod (TN)

2026 Team Elite FIE Black (GA)

2026 Team SSB (GA)

2026 TN Flight Select (TN)

2026 TN TopGun Gold (TN)

2026 TN Trotters Fritz (TN)

2026 Wisconsin Blaze 14u Black (WI)

SMAC Royals Elite

2026 Showtime

2026 AR JB LadyBallers 14u (AR)

2026 Capitol City Express Doneth (MI)

2026 Central Florida Elite (FL)

2026 Explosive Elite (GA)

2026 FBC EOTO 8th - Myers (GA)

2026 Golden Eagle (KY)

2026 Heart of Illinois Bloomington Van Ostrand (IL)

2026 Indiana Flight South (IN)

2026 Kentucky Dream Marsee (KY)

2026 Kentucky Elite (KY)

2026 Meanstreets (IL)

2026 Minnesota Diamond Elite Turner (MN)

2026 Ohio Future Whitt (OH)

2026 OK Swarm Black Harper (OK)

2026 Richmond Heat (TN)

2026 SA Hoops Elite 26' (TX)

2026 Truth Basketball (TX)

2026 TSF - Karvis (GA)

2027 Mobile Lady Hornets (AL)

EOTO (GA)

2027 Showcase

2027 TN Blazers (TN)

2027 ABA (AL)

2027 DFW Hawks (TX)

2027 EOTO (GA)

2027 Explosive Elite (GA)

2027 FBC EOTO 7th (GA)

2027 KY Premier (KY)

2027 Lady Bombers (WA)

2027 Lady Bradley Beal Elite (MO)

2027 Lady YKS (VA)

2027 Minnesota Diamond Elite West (MN)

2027 Minnesota Freeze (MN)

2027 Nautilus Express (TN)

2027 New Heights NYC 7th

2027 Next Level Blue (KY)

2027 NOTHIN BUT NET (TN)

2027 OK Swarm Elite David (OK)

2027 Riverside Hawks NYC (NY)

2027 Triple Threat All-Stars (GA)

2028 Central Florida Elite (FL)

2028 KY Premier Courtney (KY)

Widcats (OK)


2023 Division


2023 Primetime

Championship North,2023 Buckeye State Blast PHX,47,2023 Louisville Legends,25

Championship South,2023 TN Flight White Jackson,52,2023 Oklahoma Acaes-Washington,46

Gold Bracket North,2023 Louisville Lady Trojans,62,2023 Lady Magic,41

Gold Bracket South,2023 Mississippi Jazz Elite,39,2023 Riverside Hawks NYC Marc,38

Silver Bracket North,2023 Team Hickory 17U,45,2023 MISSISSPPI Lady Hawks,31

Silver Bracket South,2023 2023 Richmond Heat,48,2023 DFW Hawks,37

Bronze Bracket North,2023 Stars Basketball Club Nashville McGehee,61,2023 Mavericks Blue,36

Bronze Bracket South,2023 FOTO Miss,62,2023 Jacksonville Lady Rams,44

2023 Showcase Diamond

Championship,2023 SMAC Lady Ballers,Won,2023 Team Real Deal,Forfeit

Gold Bracket,2023 Meanstreets Elite 17U,63,2023 Wisconsin Blaze 17U Inferno,41

Silver Bracket,2023 TN Flight Navy Newman,59,2023 Minnesota Diamond Elite Walker/Begin,41

Bronze Bracket,2023 OK Swarm Allyson Elite,62,2023 Next Level Basketball HCTX,56

2023 Showcase Platinum

Championship,2023 FBC Bounce Nation 17U Memphis,52,2023 Lone Star Magic,38

Gold Bracket,2023 Alabama Southern Starz Harrison,54,2023 Team Ten-10,47

Silver Bracket,2023 Cap City Ballerz Willis,59,2023 Sky Digg Elite 17U,58

Bronze Bracket,2023 Next Level,59.2023 Team Huddle Silver,53

2023 Showtime

Championship,2023 Tennessee Shooters White,68,2023 Cincy Lady Tigers,53

Gold Bracket,2023 FBC Thunder Cook,49,2023 FBC Thunder Mercer,45

Silver Bracket,2023 Ohio Future Eifert,42,2023 CyFair Elite 17U National-King,18

Bronze Bracket,2023 DC Queens SA 17U,61,2023 Shooters United 17U,27


2024 Division


2024 Primetime

Championship,2024 Kansas Bluejays B2B Elite,46,2024 East Coast United Clarke,33

Gold Bracket,2024 Mississippi Jazz Elite,58,2024 FBC Thunder Hudson,39

Silver Bracket,2024 Lady Jets Robbins Elite 16U,46,2023 Indy Magic Scott/Davis,10

Bronze Bracket,2024 E33 Eagles,54,2024 MD Lady Hoop Masters,14

2024 Showcase

Championship,2024 KY Fusion,65,2024 Minnesota Stars Borowicz,50

Gold Bracket,2024 Oklahaoma Fusion 2024,45,2024 Unity Basketball-Hawkins,44

Silver Bracket,2024 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2024,54,2024 Minnesota Diamond Elite McMillan,51

Bronze Bracket,2024 Sky Digg Elite 16U,45,2024 Team Huncho FUTURE,42

2024 Showtime

Championship,2024 Always 100 Paul 2024,65,2024 Riverside Hawks NYC Xavier,40

Gold Bracket,2024 FBC Reign Tipton,43,2024 Cincy Swish Maples,36

Silver Bracket,2024 Alabama Twisters Elite Gunn,44,2024 NY Rens,33

Bronze Bracket,2024 SA Lady Hoops Carolina Blue,56,2025 Buckeye State Blast PHX Stimmel,53


2025 Division


2025 Showcase

Championship,2025 Indiana Elite Drive,52,2025 SMAC Elite,41

Gold Bracket,2025 K-Low Elite Scott,57,2025 Cincinnati Royals,51

Silver Bracket,2025 TN Flight Select Silver,68,2025 Memphis Elite Daniels,62

Bronze Bracket,2025 SA Hoops Elite Gold 25’,53,2025 NY Rens,47

2025 Showtime

Championship North,2026 OK Swarm Harper Elite,48,2025 Southern KY Starz,39

Gold North Bracket,2025 Kentucky Premier Allen,43,2025 Indy Magic Andrus,40

Silver North Bracket,2025 The Naturals,59,2025 Cincy Swish Gramke,38

Bronze North Bracket,2025 Triple Threats All-Stars,50,2025 Elevate Elite 15U Gold,44

Championship South,2025 Oklahoma Swift-Gaulden,38,2025 Ohio Future Samlow,30

Gold South Bracket,Wisconsin Blaze 15U Black,39,2025 Lady Bradley Beal Elite,38

Silver South Bracket,2025 Alabama Twisters Elite King,Won,2025 TN Flight Select Navy,Forfeit

Bronze South Bracket,2025 Bostic Next Level,41,2025 Cincy Lady Tigers,39


2026 Division


2026 Showcase

Championship,2026 Minnesota Stars Hill,58,2026 CyFair Elite National-Lyons,52

Gold Bracket,2026 TN TopGun Gold,49,2026 Kentucky Premier Dye,47

Silver Bracket,2026 IGB Schoen,45,2026 Indy Magic Blanding,22

Bronze Bracket,2026 Stars Basketball Club Nashville Keys,Won,2026 Team SSB,Forfeit

2026 Showtime

Championship,SA Hoops Elite 26’,46,2026 Ohio Future Whitt,27

Gold Bracket,2026 Meanstreets,XX,2026 EOTO,XX

Silver Bracket,2026 Central Florida Elite,45, 2026 Heart Of IL Bloomington Van Ostrand,31

Bronze Bracket,2026 Capitol City Express Doneth,47, 2026 Kentucky Elite,19


2027 Division


2027 Showcase

Championship,2027 Lady YKS,47,2027 Nothin But Net,39

Gold Bracket,2027 OK Swarm Elite David,41,2027 KY Premier,35

Silver Bracket,2027 DFW Hawks,46,2027 Lady Bombers,21

Bronze Bracket,2027 Explosive Elite,42.2027 FBC Foto 7th,31

Bronze Bracket,2027 Triple Threat All-Stars,22,2027 Minnesota Diamond Elite West,20


This report lists all the teams entered in this elite events and the various division bracket winners. For more info refer to the event website and their twitter coverage of the event. Also check out the scouts and recruiting gurus takes on the many stars in this event.





Posted by REH at 6:34 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
2022 TFN's Run 4 The Roses (Girls)
Topic: Basketball

2022R4RG


TFN’s 2022 Run 4 The Roses (Girls)

2023,2024,2025,2026,2027, &2028

Kentucky Expo Center & Mid-Americas Locations

Louisville, KY

July 5-8, 2022



2023 E40

2023 "A" Game TDOT 17U E40

2023 43Hoops Elite E40

2023 Bay State Jaguars u17 Elite 40 Bollin E40

2023 BC United E40

2023 Become One Elite 40 17U E40

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - O'Bryant E40

2023 DC Queens Reloaded E40

2023 East Coast United Family 2023 E40

2023 FBC Bounce Nation 17U E40

2023 FBC Bounce Nation Memphis E40

2023 FGB Elite Thompson 17U E40

2023 Griffin Elite E40

2023 Hoop Dreams Athletics Black. E40

2023 K-Low Elite Edwards E40

2023 Lady Bradley Beal Elite E40

2023 New Jersey Panthers 17U Black E40

2023 Next Level E40

2023 NJ Demons E40

2023 OPS Jordan - 2023 E40

2023 Phee Elite - Olufson E40

2023 Porter Sports E40

2023 Riverside Hawks NYC Dunn E40

2023 SA LadyHoops Gold E40

2023 SLAM ELITE 17U E40

2023 SMAC Lady Ballers E40

2023 SSA GameBall E40

2023 Team Maryland Under8ed Stef E40

2023 TN Flight Navy Newman E40

2023 TN Flight Trotters Nickles E40

2023 WI Blaze Inferno E40

2023 Zone 6 Celtics Black E40

2023 Zone 6 Celtics Gold E40

2023 AQUA

2023 All Alabama GUAA Cade

2023 All Aussie Blue

2023 All Aussie White

2023 ALL IN 17U 3SSB

2023 Always 100 Elite 3SSB

2023 Bay State Jaguars National Bollin UAA

2023 Become One GUAA 17U

2023 Boston Showstoppers

2023 Canada Elite 17U GUAA

2023 Cincinnati Angels

2023 Clutch ROSE

2023 Comets GUAA McFadden

2023 Della Lamb 3SSB

2023 East Coast United Team Richardson 2023

2023 FBC Legacy Under Armour GUAA

2023 FGB CW 17u UAA

2023 Germantown Lady Panthers GUAA

2023 Hoop Dreams Elite 3SSB

2023 I-90 Elite

2023 Indiana Elite Thunder

2023 Lady Attack Elite 17U National

2023 Lady Meanstreets Elite

2023 Lady Running Rebels

2023 Long Island Renegades 17

2023 Mac Irvin Fire Godfather

2023 Mavs Elite Durham

2023 MCW Stars Jesus/Mandy

2023 Michigan Mystics S40

2023 New Heights NYC Red

2023 NJ Shoreshots HGSL- Sabino

2023 NJ Sparks

2023 NM Clippers

2023 Northwest Greyhounds 3SSB

2023 NY Havoc 2023 Blue

2023 Ohio Elite 17U

2023 Oregon Elite Navy

2023 Southwest Elite-2023

2023 STE-FOY

2023 TB Swift Kidz 17u

2023 Team B-Wright Black

2023 Team H20 Elite

2023 Team Thrill 17U GUAA

2023 Team Wisconsin Fanning

2023 Texas Phenoms

2023 United NJ 17U Platinum (Osta)

2023 West Michigan Drive 2023 Copeland

2023 Wisconsin Lakers 2023 White

2023 Wolverinas

2023 BLUE

2023 Arkansas Lady Bandits

2023 Arkansas Select 2023

2023 Baron United

2023 Bluff City 17U GOLD

2023 Bolingbrook Panthers

2023 E.A. Lady Stars

2023 Elevate NYBC

2023 ETA Thunder Campos

2023 Exodus National

2023 FBC Midwest

2023 FBC Nashville

2023 FBC North Park

2023 FGB South Florida Running Rebels Black

2023 In The Zone Mack

2023 Lady Ratz Elite

2023 Long Island Lightning Flynn

2023 Maine Attraction Carson

2023 MTP: Hoop Nation Wilson

2023 Ohio Lady Hoopsters-Impact 2023

2023 OV Lady Dragons Black

2023 PEAK Performance Webb

2023 Shock 2023-Diaz

2023 SME Black/White 2023

2023 Team Firstep

2023 Team Huncho NXT-GEN

2023 Team Sharp Carolina

2023 Team Thrill 17U National

2023 Texas Southern Flames 17u

2023 TN Rush Bussell

2023 TN SoL Black

2023 West Coast United SD Adidas Gold

2023 WI PGC National UA Rise

2023 CYAN

2023 1on1 Milwaukee Silver

2023 Aja Wilson Elite 2023

2023 Alabama Southern Starz Harrison

2023 Albany Lady Stars

2023 All In Hoops Gold

2023 Always 100 Florida

2023 Bay State Jaguars National White

2023 BBA 17U Millwood

2023 BBA 17U UAA

2023 Beyond Ball 24K

2023 Black Rock Fury

2023 Buddy Buckets

2023 Cap City Ballerz Wills

2023 Carolina Flames TC - Harrell

2023 CBC 17U UAA

2023 Central Kentucky Storm 2023

2023 Central PA Dynamite

2023 DME

2023 FBC Legacy 17U Select

2023 FBC Reign Vann

2023 Illinois Lady Lightning Select

2023 Just Play Elite 17U Gold

2023 LGR Nick 17U

2023 Mac Irvin Fire Orange

2023 Maine Firecrackers

2023 MTE Ducks UA Rise Plasma (2023)

2023 NY Extreme Red

2023 Sky Digg Elite Dallas 17U

2023 Team Maryland Shooting Stars Sam

2023 Team Real Deal Girls

2023 Team SSB

2023 Team Tiff Johnson

2023 Tennessee Team Pride Black

2023 TN Flight Select

2023 Upside Athletics

2023 Virginia Outlaws 2023

2023 DENIM

2023 Chester County Storm

2023 Colorado Hoopsters 17u Blue

2023 Colorado Soar 17U National

2023 Connecticut Basketball Club (New Haven)

2023 CT Supreme Elite

2023 Della Lamb 17U Gold

2023 DSG

2023 EAB Tennessee

2023 East Coast United Navy 2023

2023 Elmira Fusion Abrams

2023 Empire State Basketball Club

2023 Erudite

2023 ETA Thunder Smith

2023 FGB Elite Ringer 17U

2023 FGB South Florida 17U

2023 Genesis

2023 GTS Fusion U17 GUAA

2023 HLBA 17U Love

2023 IGB 17U Rise

2023 IL Rockford Heat

2023 Indiana Elite Lightning

2023 Indiana Elite Xcel

2023 Kia Nurse Elite U17 Regional Black

2023 Kia Nurse Elite U17 Regional Red

2023 KY ICE Select

2023 La Soul

2023 Lady Attack Elite 17U Morris

2023 Lady Prospects 17U

2023 Lehigh Valley Fever

2023 Nautilus Express

2023 Oregon Elite Gold

2023 Paul George Elite

2023 ELECTRIC BLUE

2023 BMaze Elite

2023 Central PA Elite (Thomas)

2023 Griffin Select

2023 Kia Nurse Elite U17 Regional White

2023 MA Huskies - DeSantis

2023 McLendon Athletics

2023 MCW Stars Red Jackie/Jesus

2023 Memphis Elite

2023 MI Factory Basketball 23 Orange

2023 Mid Cities Smoke

2023 Midwest Takeover 1

2023 NC Attack 17U

2023 New Heights NYC Blue

2023 New York Grit

2023 NJ Shoreshots Select - Chambers/Bowler

2023 No Limits 2023 Piepho

2023 NOLA Select Lady Flames

2023 NW Thunder Hoops

2023 NY Rens

2023 Phee Elite Stricker

2023 Riverside Hawks NYC Marc

2023 San Diego Relentless 17u Blue

2023 Shooting Touch Boston

2023 Sisters Keeper-TO Team Tash

2023 SJSR Ballers

2023 Southern Illinois Hawks

2023 Standout Prep

2023 Stars Basketball Club Nashville McLeod 2023

2023 Stockton Mustangs

2023 SWFL Trinity Basketball

2023 Team Stingrays

2023 TN SoL Blue

2023 GREEN

2023 5Star 17U

2023 90TEN - Black

2023 ALL IN 17U Gold

2023 Always 100 Black

2023 Atlanta Cagers 17U BlueChip

2023 Atlanta Select Red

2023 BGH ligers

2023 Boo Williams SL DMV Lady Tigers 17U

2023 Boo Williams SL Nike 17U Kelly

2023 Buckeye State Blast Scarlet

2023 Chapman Basketball Academy U17 Gold

2023 Cincy Swish Fallis

2023 Elevate Elite Gold 17U

2023 Lady Vision

2023 SMAC Lady Primetime

2023 Team B-Wright Red

2023 Team Colorado 17U

2023 Team Huddle Silver

2023 Team Miller U17 Elite

2023 Team Nite Nite 17U

2023 Team Takeover Showcase

2023 Team Thrill 17U Rise

2023 Tennessee Shooters-Henry

2023 TMP Black

2023 TN Rush Ferrell

2023 Triangle Lady Knights

2023 UTS Lady Elite

2023 Way to Win Gold

2023 WeR1 Lady Sharks

2023 WI Flight Elite 11th NIKE

2023 Wisconsin Lakers 2023 Black

2023 Wisconsin608Premier

2023 HORIZON BLUE

2023 Buckeye State Blast PHX Abner

2023 Canada Elite Atlantic 17U Rise

2023 CBC 17U Rise

2023 Chicago Sky Basketball Academy Black

2023 Cincinnati Lady Tigers

2023 Cincy Swish Click

2023 Clutch - AUBURN

2023 Colorado Hoopsters 17u White

2023 Colorado Premier Nike Whitmer

2023 Common Bond

2023 Connecticut Basketball Club (Fairfield)

2023 CyFair Elite 17u National - King

2023 Dayton Metro Welch

2023 DCBA Chameleons

2023 Drill 4 Skill Miller 17U

2023 Erie Saints

2023 FBC Thunder Cook

2023 FBC Thunder Mercer

2023 Fever Black

2023 Ga Pistols Gold

2023 Germantown Lady Panthers Rise

2023 Greensboro Lady Gaters - Williams

2023 Hype Athletics Doc

2023 IL Hoop Dreams 17U Black

2023 Illinois Hustle - Red

2023 Indiana Elite Havoc 17U Gold

2023 Indiana SWISH City

2023 Midwest United 17U 3SSB

2023 Missouri River Elite

2023 Rhode Island Basketball Club

2023 RWI Queens

2023 TNBA Houston

2023 INDIGO

2023 D4S CT 2023

2023 Indiana Pride Attack

2023 Jacksonville Lady Rams

2023 Kentucky Elite Mentality

2023 Lady Attack Elite 17U Richardson

2023 Lady Hustle 17U National

2023 Lady Pressure

2023 Lady Push Boyd

2023 MCW Stars Blue Jackie/Mandy

2023 Michigan Mystics Finest

2023 Midwest Elite Black 17

2023 Midwest Wildcats-Watkins

2023 MTE Ducks Citrine (2023)

2023 Naples Legacy

2023 New Jersey Freedom

2023 NJ Rise Masonius

2023 NWI Select

2023 NY Havoc 2023 Grey

2023 NY Havoc 2023 Pearl

2023 Ohio Future Eiffert

2023 Ohio We Got Next 2023

2023 Oklahoma Fusion 2023

2023 Oklahoma Power

2023 Oklahoma Swift - Benear

2023 OV Lady Dragons Gray

2023 OV Lady Dragons Red

2023 Palmetto 76ers Select 2023

2023 Pride 21- 2023

2023 Team 419

2023 Team Carolina Hawley

2023 Team E.L.I.T.E. - Mosley

2023 Team Elite Lowe

2023 JADE

2023 Air Attack

2023 Always 100 White

2023 Bounce Nation Meg

2023 BRHHM

2023 IL Defenders Krolicki

2023 Indiana’s Best 17u Red

2023 Lady Magic

2023 Ohio Hoopsters Monarchs

2023 OTP Select Black

2023 Pulaski County Wolves

2023 RI We Got Next Elite

2023 Rise as One

2023 Seacoast Thunder

2023 SLAAM 23 Perry

2023 SMAC Mystics

2023 Southern Kentucky STARZ

2023 Southern Sky Elite

2023 Strick Hoops

2023 Tampa Thunder Select

2023 Team Pennsylvania Dickerson

2023 Team Providence Athletics Silver

2023 Tennessee Shooters-Stokely

2023 TMP White

2023 TN Flight White Jackson

2023 TN Hurricanes

2023 TNBA Cleveland East Select

2023 TVB

2023 United NJ 17U Diamond (Beneventine)

2023 WBBP Pride

2023 Wellington Wolves 2023

2023 West Coast United 17u SD Adidas Black

2023 XGEN ELITE 2023 Black

2023 KELLY GREEN

2023 Air Minnesota

2023 Alabama Elite

2023 Alabama Southern Starz Heard

2023 Alabama Southern Starz Murr

2023 Athlete HQ 17U

2023 BattleCon - Neuweiler

2023 BC Denver

2023 Buckeye State Blast Royal

2023 Cal Storm Team Taurasi National17U

2023 Capitol City Express Field

2023 Carolina Lynx

2023 Charlotte Dream Elite 17U

2023 City Elite Prime

2023 CT Energy

2023 DB Gladiators

2023 ETBA

2023 FBC EOTO MISS - 2023

2023 FGC Miracle Gold

2023 GA Queens Elite

2023 Georgia Sting

2023 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Dunn

2023 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Noonan

2023 Indiana Elite Havoc 16U Gold

2023 Indiana Flight Sharks 2023

2023 KY Dream Pigman

2023 Lady Attack Elite17U Lusk

2023 Loudoun Flight

2023 Louisville Legends

2023 Magnolia State Aces

2023 MHD Elite Huskies

2023 Michigan Goonies

2023 Michigan Mystics Black

2023 LAVENDER

2023 3 The Hard Way

2023 Get Ranked Basketball

2023 Grindhouse Elite

2023 Kentucky Select

2023 Mid Ohio Pumas Ashcraft

2023 Mississippi Lady Legends

2023 NJ Vols

2023 NLA Swish

2023 No Mercy ICE 17u

2023 NWO Elite - Kreinbrink

2023 NY Extreme Black

2023 O.W.E. Family Renegades Select

2023 Ohio Premier McClendon

2023 Ohio Premier Painter

2023 Oklahoma Aces - Washington

2023 OMG Team Georgia Elite Gold

2023 Orlando Basketball Club

2023 PR1DE 2023

2023 RI Huskies - Kiser

2023 SMAC Swish

2023 SouthWest Academy Green

2023 Stars Basketball 2023/24 Poston

2023 Team Hickory 17u

2023 Team Huddle Red

2023 Team Sharp Silver

2023 Team Wisconsin 2023 Murray

2023 TNBA Florida South

2023 West Michigan Crush

2023 Wheat State Elite-2023 CM

2023 Winchester Rising Stars 17U - Fitzpatrick

2023 Winston-Salem Stealers “Lyons”

2023 Wisconsin Fuel

2023 MAROON

2023 All In 17U Select

2023 Always 100 Lockdown

2023 Arctic Rush 2023

2023 BDS - Black

2023 Bristol Pistols

2023 Buckeye State Blast Purple

2023 Central Western

2023 Chicago Sky Basketball Academy Grey

2023 Chicago Sky Basketball Academy White

2023 Cincy Chargers 2023

2023 Cincy Ice

2023 DC Queens SA 17U

2023 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Black

2023 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Red

2023 FGC Miracle Black

2023 Florida Lady Bayhawks

2023 Huntsman Select

2023 IL Defenders Baxa

2023 IL Rockets 16U/17U White

2023 Illinois Evolution Teal

2023 Indiana Elite Phoenix

2023 Indiana Pride Xtreme

2023 Lady Copperheads

2023 Lady Legit

2023 Louisville Lady Trojans

2023 Macon 6 Basketball Academy

2023 Maryland Lady Assassins Team Boone

2023 Maryland Lady Assassins Team Hall

2023 Mavericks Blue

2023 MBC Premier - Morong

2023 MBC Select - Morong

2023 Team Cure

2023 NAVY BLUE

2023 MD Lady Hoopmasters

2023 Michigan Lady Playmakers

2023 Mid Atlantic Legacy 2023/24

2023 Mid-Ohio Phoenix- Johnson

2023 Midwest Explosion

2023 Midwest Power 17U

2023 Music City Jammers

2023 Nova Venom

2023 NRV STORM

2023 NWI Thunder Gold

2023 Ohio Lakers

2023 Ohio Premier Meyer

2023 OMG Team Georgia Elite Black

2023 Oneonfive Elite

2023 OTP Wells

2023 PEAK Performance Price

2023 PINK Elite Regional

2023 Players First

2023 Pro Skills Richmond 17U Elite

2023 Richmond Heat

2023 RockIt Elite 2023

2023 SA Infinity Black

2023 San Diego Sol Elite

2023 SC Future Black

2023 SC Future Green

2023 Southeast Dynasty Derocher

2023 State Line Legacy Parman

2023 Team Blackheart

2023 Team Impact

2023 Thunder 740

2023 TN Lady Volcanoes 2023

2023 Ultimate Warriors - Pink

2023 WI PGC Regional

2024 AQUA

2024 "A" Game Sarah Shewan 16U E40

2024 ALL IN 16U 3SSB

2024 Always 100 Elite 3SSB

2024 Always 100 Gamble E40

2024 Bay State Jaguars National Bollin UAA

2024 Bay State Jaguars u16 Elite 40 Lamb

2024 Become One GUAA 16U

2024 CBC 16U UAA

2024 Cincinnati Angels

2024 Comets GUAA Gelone

2024 Della Lamb 3SSB

2024 East Coast United Family 2024

2024 FGB DW 16U UAA

2024 FGB Elite E40

2024 Florida Lady Huskies 16U

2024 Germantown Lady Panthers GUAA

2024 Griffin Elite

2024 IGB 16U GUAA

2024 Indiana Elite Prime

2024 K-Low Elite Benn E40

2024 New Jersey Panthers 16U Black E40

2024 Ohio Lady Attack E40

2024 OPS Black Robinson E40

2024 SMAC Attack E40

2024 SSA GameBall

2024 Team B-Wright Black

2024 Team Sharp Blue

2024 Team Thrill 16U GUAA

2024 TN Flight Trotters Kyle E40

2024 West Michigan Drive 2024 Copeland

2024 Wisconsin Impact Kelley

2024 Zone 6 Celtics Platinum

2024 BLUE

2024 A' Game Abi Tairu

2024 ABA

2024 All Arkansas Red 2024

2024 Always 100 Paul Gold

2024 Arkansas Select TTG 2024

2024 Baron United

2024 Bay State Jaguars u16 Elite 40 Bollin

2024 Bolingbrook Panthers

2024 Buck Jones Elite French 2024

2024 Burner U

2024 Carolina Flames TC - Williams

2024 DME

2024 Empire State Basketball Club

2024 Exodus National

2024 FBC Bounce Nation Jay

2024 FBC Legacy 16U

2024 I-90 Elite

2024 Kingdom Hoops - MO

2024 Ky Fusion 2024

2024 Lady Strong/Strong Center

2024 Mac Irvin Fire Yellow

2024 Mavs Elite '24

2024 MCW Stars Keith/Mandy

2024 Michigan Mystics S40

2024 New Heights NYC Blue

2024 NJ Shoreshots HGSL - Dubina

2024 NJ Soldiers

2024 NJ Sparks

2024 NM Clippers

2024 NY Havoc 2024 Silver

2024 Ohio Future Shumate

2024 Ohio United Murphy

2024 Oklahoma Fusion 2024

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Mathurin

2024 Positive Direction

2024 Southwest Elite 2024

2024 Team H2O Elite

2024 TEAM HUNCHO FUTURE

2024 Team Wisconsin Fanning

2024 XGEN ELITE 2024 Black

2024 CYAN

2024 Atlanta Cagers BlueChip 16U

2024 Drill 4 Skill Fusetti 16U

2024 FBC Legacy USA

2024 FBC Midwest

2024 FBC North Francois

2024 GT Queens

2024 Illinois Lady Lightning Select

2024 In The Zone Platinum Turp

2024 Just Play Elite 16U Gold

2024 Lady Copperheads

2024 Lady Magic

2024 Michigan Mystics Finest

2024 MN Team Sorella

2024 OV Lady Dragons Black

2024 OV Lady Dragons Red

2024 PA Swoosh

2024 PFA Lady Eagles

2024 Proskills Houston 16U

2024 Shock 2024-Diaz

2024 Sideline Cancer 2024 Parker

2024 Sky Digg Elite Dallas 16U

2024 Southern Sky Elite

2024 Team B-Wright Red

2024 Team Firstep

2024 Team Maryland Shooting Stars Henry Adidas

2024 Team Miller U16 Elite

2024 Team Nite Nite 16U

2024 Tennessee Team Pride Black

2024 TN SoL Black

2024 TSF - 2024/25

2024 WI PGC National UA Rise

2024 Wood Elite

2024 DENIM

2024 1848 Legends 2024 National

2024 1on1 Milwaukee Navy

2024 Albany Lady Stars

2024 AR JB LadyBallers

2024 AthElite U U16

2024 BBA 16U UAA

2024 Boo Williams SL DMV Lady Tigers 16U

2024 Cap City Ballerz Wills

2024 Central PA Dynamite

2024 Chapman Basketball Academy U16 Gold

2024 Colorado Soar 16U National

2024 CT Heights

2024 Della Lamb 16U Gold

2024 East Coast United Navy 2024

2024 ETA Thunder Campos

2024 FBC Nashville

2024 Griffin Select

2024 Hunt United 16u National

2024 IGB 16U Rise

2024 Indiana Elite Platinum

2024 J Sizzle

2024 Lady Running Rebels

2024 Lehigh Valley Fever 2024

2024 Long Island Lightning Hart

2024 NY Extreme Red

2024 SMAC Believe

2024 Team Providence Athletics

2024 Team Stuck

2024 TN Rush Bussell

2024 TN SoL United

2024 WeR1 Lady Sharks

2024 West Texas Shockers 2024

2024 ELECTRIC BLUE

2024 1on1 Milwaukee Maroon

2024 43Hoops Elite E40

2024 4K

2024 Alabama Southern Starz Armstrong

2024 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2024

2024 Always 100 Takeover

2024 Arctic Rush 2024

2024 Black Rock Fury

2024 Cincy Stars

2024 Colorado Premier Nike Jones

2024 FBC Reign Chelsae

2024 Florida Aces

2024 IGB 16U/15U

2024 K-Low Elite Washington

2024 Lady Titans

2024 Let It Rain 2024 - Black

2024 LGB Select 2024

2024 Long Island Lightning Flynn

2024 Long Island Renegades 16

2024 Mid Atlantic Heat

2024 MTP: Hoop Nation Toole

2024 NJ Rise Napolitano

2024 Ohio Elite 16U

2024 Ohio We Got Next 2024

2024 PAC Flight North Robbins

2024 Phee Elite - Humiston E40

2024 Pocket City Basketball

2024 Riverside Hawks NYC Xavier E40

2024 SMAC Sandusky

2024 SMAC SHOCK

2024 Team Pennsylvania Dippery

2024 TN Flight Navy Johnson E40

2024 GREEN

2024 Brampton Lady Warriors

2024 Buckeye State Blast Grey

2024 Canada Elite Atlantic 16U Rise

2024 Cincy Swish Maples

2024 Colorado Hoopsters 16u

2024 CT Impact

2024 CYA Shock - McConnell

2024 CyFair Elite 16u National - Hollis

2024 Dayton Metro

2024 Dc Queens Mo 2024

2024 East Coast United Clarke 2024

2024 Elevate Elite - Richmond

2024 Elevate Elite 16U S40

2024 ETA Thunder Williams

2024 FBC Magic Pink

2024 FBC Thunder McAnnally

2024 Foundation Athletics

2024 Ga Pistols South

2024 Genesis

2024 Hype Athletics Shaunie/Price

2024 IL Sun Badgers Elite

2024 Kentucky Premier West

2024 KY ICE Select

2024 Lady Meanstreets

2024 Lang Thunder

2024 Liberty Roadrunners

2024 Michigan Lady Playmakers

2024 New Heights NYC Red

2024 Northwest Greyhounds 3SSB

2024 NY Rens

2024 Paul George Elite

2024 Stars Basketball Club Nashville 2024

2024 HORIZON BLUE

2024 Air Minnesota

2024 Alabama Elite

2024 Always 100 Rebels

2024 Athlete HQ 16U

2024 BC Denver

2024 Buckeye State Blast PHX Jones

2024 Capitol City Express- Cool

2024 Charlotte Dream Elite 16U

2024 FBC Thunder Hudson

2024 Houston Lady Nets

2024 IL Defenders Cole

2024 Lady Push Grant

2024 Midwest Takeover Williams

2024 Next Level Elite

2024 NY Havoc 2024 Pearl

2024 NY Havoc 2024 White

2024 Ohio Future Eiffert

2024 Pro Skills Richmond 16U Elite

2024 SC Future 2024

2024 Strick Hoops

2024 TC Elite

2024 Team 419

2024 Team Huddle Purple

2024 Team Passion

2024 Team Tulsa Purple

2024 TN Flight Select

2024 TN Flight Trotters Maples

2024 TN Flight White Johnson

2024 Tre Mann Elite

2024 United NJ 16U Platinum (Scerbo)

2024 Wheat State Elite-2024 MC

2024 Wisconsin Lakers 2024 White

2024 INDIGO

2024 ALL IN 16U Select

2024 BRHHM 2024 - 1

2024 Buckeye State Blast PHX Stimmel

2024 Drive Basketball

2024 East Coast Prep

2024 East Coast United Hill 2024

2024 Elite 77 Lady Dynasty

2024 Elite Lady Warriors

2024 Greater Purpose

2024 Illinois Hustle - Navy

2024 Indiana Elite Havoc 16U Silver

2024 Indiana Flight South

2024 Kentucky Blue Devils

2024 KY Storm Elite Spencer

2024 Lady Chargers RB Lighting

2024 Lady Silverbacks 2024

2024 Louisville Legends

2024 Memphis Idlewild 2024

2024 MI Factory Basketball 24 Orange

2024 Midwest Takeover Wagener

2024 Midwest United 16U 3SSB

2024 NRV Storm 16U

2024 Ohio Premier Painter

2024 Oregon Elite White

2024 Orlando Basketball Club

2024 SA LadyHoops Carolina Blue

2024 SouthWest Academy

2024 Team Colorado 16U

2024 Team Thrill 16U Rise

2024 Team Wisconsin 2024 Noll

2024 TNBA Florida South

2024 WBBP Pride

2024 JADE

2024 Always 100 Knights

2024 Always 100 Suns

2024 BattleCon - Sharnick

2024 Beyond Ball 24K

2024 Buckeye Elte

2024 Buckeye State Blast Neon

2024 Chicago Sky Basketball Academy West Grey

2024 Chicago Sky Basketball Academy White

2024 Crossfire Pearson

2024 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Black

2024 FGC Miracle Coral

2024 Friends For Life

2024 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Clifton

2024 IL Hoop Dreams 16U White

2024 Indiana Elite Havoc 16U Black

2024 JH95 Mafia

2024 Kia Nurse Elite U16 Regional

2024 La Soul

2024 Lady Prospects 16U

2024 Louisville Lady Trojans White

2024 MD Lady Hoopmasters

2024 Mid-Ohio Phoenix- Gullick

2024 Midwest Explosion

2024 Oklahoma Swift - Scarborough

2024 OV Lady Dragons White

2024 TC Soldiers

2024 Team Unleashed SC

2024 Team Wisconsin 2024 Schmeling

2024 TNBA Cleveland East Cloonan

2024 TNBA Houston

2024 Virginia Aces

2024 Wheat State Elite 2024 R-N

2024 KELLY GREEN

2024 IL Rockford Heat O'Bryan

2024 Illinois Evolution Navy

2024 Illinois Hustle - White/Black

2024 Indiana Pride Xplosion

2024 Lady Attack Elite 16U Dutka

2024 LGR Gouard 16U

2024 Louisville Lady Trojans Purple

2024 MI Factory Basketball 24 Blue

2024 Mid Ohio Pumas Francesco/Wray

2024 Midwest Wildcats-Stinson

2024 Next Generation Academy 2024

2024 North Metro Elite

2024 O.W.E. Family Renegades Select

2024 Ohio Future Whitt

2024 Oregon Elite Red

2024 OTP Moore

2024 PR1DE 2024

2024 SA Infinity Green

2024 San Diego Sol Fire

2024 Team Blackheart

2024 Team Ohio Johnson

2024 Tennessee Platinum

2024 Thunder 740 2024/25

2024 TN Xtreme

2024 United Persuit

2025 AQUA

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Bush NIKE

2025 ALL IN 15U 3SSB

2025 Always 100 Elite 3SSB

2025 Bay State Jaguars UAA National Scalabrine

2025 BC United

2025 Become One GUAA 15U

2025 Boo Williams 15U EYBL

2025 Canada Elite 15U GUAA

2025 Cincinnati Angels

2025 Comets - McNichol

2025 CyFair Elite 15u National - Lyons

2025 Della Lamb 3SSB

2025 Drill 4 Skill Shazer 15U E40

2025 East Coast United Family 2025

2025 Exodus NYC Nike

2025 FGB LW 15U UAA

2025 Griffin Elite

2025 IGB 15U GUAA

2025 Kentucky Premier Head 15U EYBL

2025 Kia Nurse Elite U15 EYBL

2025 LGR Walker EYBL

2025 Mavs Elite '25

2025 New Heights NYC Blue

2025 Philly Rise EYBL

2025 SMAC ELITE E40

2025 SMAC Future E40

2025 Team Takeover EYBL

2025 TN Flight Silver Coleman E40

2025 TTG Freeagents

2025 West Coast Premier 15U

2025 West Michigan Drive 2025 Paiz

2025 WI Flight Elite 9th EYBL

2025 BLUE

2025 Always 100 Florida Elite 2025

2025 Always 100 Stars

2025 Arkansas Lady Bandits

2025 Baron United

2025 Bay State Jaguars Scalabrine/Annunziata Black

2025 BMaze Elite 15U GUAA

2025 Boston Showstoppers

2025 Coach Wootten's - Top 150

2025 Empire State Basketball Club Black Kelly

2025 FBC Reign Priest

2025 Honey Badgers

2025 Hoop Dreams Athletics 15U. E40

2025 I-90 Elite

2025 In The Zone Platinum Turp

2025 Indiana Elite Drive 2025

2025 Just Play Elite 15U Gold

2025 K-Low Elite Scott

2025 Mac Irvin Fire Black

2025 Maine Firecrackers

2025 New Jersey Panthers 15U Black E40

2025 Next Level E40

2025 NJ Shoreshots HGSL - Carman

2025 NJ Soldiers

2025 Ohio Elite 15U

2025 OPS

2025 Porter Sports E40

2025 Rise as One UAA Showcase

2025 Shock 2025-Diaz

2025 SME Gold 2025

2025 Team B-Wright Black

2025 TN Flight Trotters Armes E40

2026 All Arkansas Red 2026 Calli White

2025 CYAN

2025 937 Hoop Dreams

2025 Aja Wilson Elite 2025

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2025

2025 All-Area Gold

2025 BBA 15U UAA

2025 BBA 15U Williams

2025 Cal Storm Taurasi 15U

2025 CBC 15U UAA

2025 Colorado Hoopsters 15u

2025 DC Queens Orange

2025 DYT Vipers Elite

2025 ETA Thunder Smith

2025 FBC Legacy 15U Select

2025 FBC Midwest

2025 Florida Future 2025

2025 Florida Lady Aces

2025 Focus 3D

2025 Hype Athletics Brian

2025 IGB 15U Rise

2025 J Sizzle

2025 Lady Attack Elite15U National

2025 Let It Rain 2025 - Black

2025 Michigan Mystics S40

2025 New Heights NYC Red

2025 OV Lady Dragons Red

2025 Sisters Keeper-TO Team Shy

2025 Tampa Thunder 2025

2025 TN Flight Select Silver

2025 TN Flight Trotters Kim

2025 United NJ 15U Platinum (Giordano)

2025 UTS Lady Elite Black

2026 Elevate Elite

2025 DENIM

2025 1on1 Milwaukee Grey

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Robinson

2025 Be Relentless Athletics

2025 Bluegrass Girls Basketball

2025 Brighton High School

2025 Carolina Flames TC - Williams

2025 Cincinnati Lady Tigers

2025 City Elite Red Devils

2025 Clutch - LAVA

2025 Colorado Premier Bilmer

2025 FBC Reign Chelsae

2025 Germantown Lady Panthers GUAA

2025 Hype Athletics Stillwell

2025 MCW Stars Jesus/Smith

2025 Memphis Elite Daniels

2025 Nautilus Express

2025 NJ Rise Jansen

2025 NJ Sparks

2025 NOLA Select Lady Flames 2025

2025 Northwest Greyhounds 3SSB

2025 NY Rens

2025 Ohio Future Samlow

2025 Ohio Impact

2025 PEAK Performance William

2025 Phoenix Va

2025 PINK Elite Regional

2025 Team Blackheart

2025 Team B-Wright Red

2025 Team Takeover Nike Showcase

2025 TN Rush Boatman

2025 Tre Mann Elite

2025 UTS Lady Elite Gold

2025 Wisconsin Lakers 2025 NE Good

2025 Wisconsin Lakers 2025 White

2025 Wisconsin Shooters (Gold)

2025 Zone 6 Celtics Green

2025 ELECTRIC BLUE

2025 Always 100 Showtime

2025 CYA Shock - Mawloud

2025 Drill 4 Skill Morreale 15U

2025 EAB Tennessee

2025 East Coast United Gulcoast 2025

2025 East Coast United Navy 2025

2025 Elevate Elite - Richmond

2025 FBC Bounce Nation 15U

2025 FBC Legacy 15U

2025 Future Elite

2025 HLBA 15U Bull

2025 IN Rockets Elite - Red

2025 Indiana Red Storm

2025 JWA Lady Elite

2025 Kentucky Premiern Allen

2025 Kia Nurse Elite U15 Regional

2025 La Soul

2025 Lady Bradley Beal Elite E40

2025 Lady Copperheads

2025 Lehigh Valley Fever 2025

2025 Let It Rain 2025 - White

2025 LGR Garrett 15U

2025 Michigan Mystics Black

2025 Michigan Mystics Finest

2025 Midwest Elite Black 15

2025 Midwest Wildcats-Morris

2025 Mississippi Jazz Smith

2025 NJ Raptors

2025 Northern Queens / Queens of the North

2025 NY Extreme. Red

2025 Phee Elite - Yorg E40

2025 Riverside Hawks NYC John E40

2025 GREEN

2025 Air Minnesota

2025 Arctic Rush 2025

2025 BC Denver

2025 Boo Williams SL DMV Lady Tigers 15U

2025 Boro Blast

2025 Buckeye State Blast Green

2025 Capitol City Express DeRose

2025 Charlotte Dream Elite 15U

2025 Dayton Metro Stevie

2025 Elevate Elite Gold

2025 FGB South Florida 15U

2025 Lady Attack Elite15U Welch

2025 NY Havoc 2025 Silver

2025 OTP Menifee

2025 OV Lady Dragons White

2025 Pocket City Basketball

2025 Proskills Houston 15U

2025 SC Future

2025 SMAC Transform

2025 Southern Kentucky STARZ

2025 Strick Hoops

2025 Team 29:11

2025 Team 419

2025 Team Elite FIE

2025 Team Stuck 15u

2025 TN SoL

2025 VA Havoc 2025

2025 WI Flight Elite 9th NIKE

2025 Wood Elite

2025 XGEN ELITE 2025 Black

2025 HORIZON BLUE

2025 3 The Hard Way

2025 5Star 2025

2025 Alabama Southern Starz Hooks

2025 Buckeye State Blast NL Smith

2025 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Black

2025 FBC Thunder Gary

2025 Griffin Select

2025 GRIT 15U

2025 IBALL Elite

2025 Lady Magic

2025 Lang Thunder

2025 Loudoun Flight

2025 Macon 6 Basketball Academy

2025 Mavericks Black

2025 Mid Ohio Pumas Hunnicut

2025 Mississippi Jazz Walker

2025 Next Level White

2025 NSG Wolf Pack

2025 NWI Select

2025 Ohio Premier Painter

2025 Orlando Basketball Club

2025 PSB Denver

2025 Richmond Heat

2025 RYZE Athletics

2025 SouthWest Academy

2025 StateLine Stingers

2025 Team Huddle Grey

2025 Team Pennsylvania Dickerson

2025 TN Flight Navy Thompson

2025 TN Flight Select Navy

2025 TN Lady Volcanoes 2025 Black

2025 TNBA Cleveland East Select

2025 INDIGO

2025 Always 100 Force

2025 Always 100 Rise

2025 Beyond Ball 24K

2025 Buckeye State Blast Navy

2025 Cincy Chargers 2025

2025 Cincy Ice

2025 Cincy Swish Gramke

2025 Drill 4 Skill Dreher 15U

2025 Drill 4 Skill Walsh 15U

2025 Ezwork Elite

2025 Hoosier Force Basketball Club 15U

2025 Houston Lady Nets

2025 Huntsman Select

2025 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Moore

2025 IL Rockets 15U White

2025 Illinois Evolution White

2025 Indiana Pride Xpress

2025 Indiana SWISH City

2025 JH95 Aftershock

2025 Kentucky Elite

2025 KY Dream Stallings

2025 Louisville Legends

2025 Mad Bombers

2025 MBC 9th National

2025 Mid-Ohio Phoenix- Bradford

2025 NC Attack 15U

2025 New Jersey Freedom

2025 Next Generation Academy 2025

2025 Ohio Hoopsters Monarchs

2025 TN Lady Volcanoes 2025 Orange

2025 United Athletics

2025 West Michigan Crush

2025 JADE

2025 Indiana Flight South 2025

2025 Oklahoma Power

2025 Oklahoma Swift - Mathurin

2025 Oregon Elite Black

2025 PR1DE 2025

2025 Rice Basketball Academy

2025 SA Lady Hoops Maroon

2025 SMAC Storm

2025 Southeast Dynasty Landis

2025 Southeast Dynasty Osborne

2025 Team Firstep

2025 Team Griggs

2025 Team Huddle Pink

2025 Wisconsin Shooters (Black)

2026 AQUA

2026 Alabama Southern Starz Looney NIKE

2026 AthElite U U14

2026 Bay State Jaguars 8th Grade National Girls Black

2026 Become One 14U

2026 Cincinnati Heat Premier 2026

2026 Colorado Soar 14U Elite

2026 Comets - Raquet

2026 Della Lamb Adidas

2026 Exodus NYC

2026 FGB Future 14U UAA

2026 Florida Lady Huskies 14U

2026 GTA United 2026

2026 Illinois Lady Lightning Select

2026 Kentucky Premier Dye

2026 Knights Academy Olufson

2026 Lady Meanstreets

2026 Mac Irvin Fire Thompson

2026 Mavs Elite 26/27

2026 MCW Stars Smith/Jesus

2026 Michigan Mystics Dalton

2026 OPS Black

2026 SMAC Ballers

2026 SSA GameBall

2026 Team B-Wright

2026 Team Final 2026

2026 Team Maryland Shooting Stars Lou

2026 Team Takeover EYBL

2026 WeR1 CT

2026 West Michigan Drive 2026

2026 WI Flight Elite 8th NIKE

2026 Wisconsin Lakers 2026 White Elite

2026 Wolverinas

2026 BLUE

2026 1on1 Milwaukee Blue

2026 Always 100 Elite

2026 Always 100 Florida

2026 Arctic Rush 2026 Blue

2026 Bay State Jaguars 8th Grade National Girls Gold

2026 Bolingbrook Panthers

2026 Boo Williams 14U Webb

2026 CBC Futures

2026 Dayton Metro Williams

2026 Drill 4 Skill Brown 14U

2026 EAB Tennessee

2026 Elevate Elite - Richmond

2026 IGB 2026 Schoen

2026 IL Rockets 14U Red

2026 In The Zone Platinum Turp

2026 Indiana’s Best 14u Court Queens

2026 Lady High Rollers

2026 Michigan Storm Showtime

2026 Midwest Takeover Future

2026 NJ Shoreshots 2026 - Liggio

2026 PINK Elite Regional

2026 Pocket City Basketball

2026 Semo Sizzle

2026 Smac Royals Elite

2026 Stars Basketball Club Nashville 2026

2026 Team Stingrays

2026 TN Flight Trotters Williams

2026 TN TopGun Gold

2026 Toledo Ice

2026 Trendsetters Basketball Academy

2026 WI PGC National UA Rise

2026 Zone6Celtics

2026 CYAN

2026 Alabama Southern Starz Heard

2026 All In 14U Kahleaf

2026 Capitol City Express Ruesser

2026 Empire State Basketball Club

2026 FBC Reign Vann

2026 HLBA 14U Williams

2026 Hype Athletics Jackee

2026 IGB 2026 Frobig

2026 IGB 2026 Johnson

2026 IL Defenders D'Apice

2026 Illinois Lady Lightning Bronze

2026 Knights Academy Fish

2026 KY Dream Soulder

2026 Lady Attack Elite 14U National

2026 Lady Martin Brothers

2026 Lady Strong/Strong Center Wooden

2026 Let It Rain 2026 - Black

2026 Life Of Hoops

2026 Maryland Belles 2026

2026 MCW Stars Mandy/Jody/Keith

2026 Memphis Elite Brooms

2026 Mississippi Lady Legends

2026 MTP: Hoop Nation

2026 New Heights NYC Blue

2026 Next Level Blue

2026 NJ Rise Greene

2026 Ohio Xtreme 26

2026 OV Lady Dragons Black

2026 Porter Sports

2026 SMAC Huskies

2026 SouthWest Academy

2026 St. Louis Gators

2026 Team SSB

2026 Team Underrated Elite

2026 DENIM

2026 Ball Hogg Academy

2026 Chapman Basketball Academy South Black

2026 DC Queens 2026 White

2026 Dc Queens Mo 2026

2026 Della Lamb Black

2026 DYT Vipers Elite Black

2026 Explosvies Elite

2026 FBC Bounce Nation 14U

2026 FBC Magic Green

2026 Indiana Elite Blaze

2026 Indiana Flight South

2026 Just Play Elite 2026

2026 KY Dream Marsee

2026 Lady Disciples

2026 Lady Empact

2026 Lady Hustle 2026 National

2026 Lady Push Stevenson

2026 LGR Goss 14U

2026 MI Factory Basketball 26 Orange

2026 Miami Impact

2026 Mississippi Jazz

2026 Ohio Future Whitt

2026 PAC Flight North

2026 Palmetto 76ers 2026

2026 PEAK Performance

2026 SMAC Rebels

2026 Southern Indiana Gold

2026 Team 419

2026 Team Elite Drayton

2026 Team Elite FIE Gold

2026 Team Indiana

2026 Thunder Basketball

2026 EVERGREEN

2026 Air Minnesota

2026 All In Hoops Blue

2026 BattleCon Brennan

2026 Buck Jones Elite Rucker 2026

2026 City Elite Force

2026 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Black

2026 DYT Vipers Elite Pink

2026 ETA Thunder Kidd

2026 Garden Sparks

2026 GT Queens

2026 Jacksonville Lady Rams

2026 JH95 DreamChasers RED

2026 LGR Barnes 14U

2026 Miami Impact '26

2026 Mid Ohio Pumas - Cummins

2026 Midwest United 14U Lady Wolves

2026 Midwest Wildcats-Westlund

2026 No Limits

2026 Orlando Basketball Club

2026 Pro Day Lady Lightning

2026 Team Elite FIE Black

2026 Team Nite Nite 14U

2026 TN Flight Select

2026 TN Grit

2026 TN Lady Volcanoes 2026/2027

2026 TN Rush

2026 TNBA Cleveland West

2026 TNBA Florida South

2026 VA Havoc 2026

2026 Wheat State Elite Nicholson Bros

2026 Wood Elite

2026 Wood Elite Weis

2026 FUSCIA

2026 Always 100 Linx

2026 Arctic Rush 2026 White

2026 ATL Flight

2026 Buckeye State Blast PHX

2026 Dana Evans Elite Barnett

2026 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Red

2026 Finao

2026 Heart of Illinois RSBL

2026 Heart of Illinois Van Ostrand

2026 Hoosier Force Basketball Club Black

2026 Hoosier Force Basketball Club Blue

2026 Jumpstart Elite

2026 Kentucky Blue Devils

2026 La Soul

2026 Lady Copperheads

2026 Macon 6 Basketball Academy

2026 Mid-Ohio Phoenix- Caslin

2026 NWI Thunder Red

2026 OTP Custard

2026 PINK Elite Elite

2026 Richmond Heat

2026 TNBA Cleveland East Leo

2026 Triple Threat Wildcats

2026 Winston-Salem Stealers “Grant”

2027 AQUA

2027 43Hoops Elite

2027 Alabama Southern Starz Overstreet Nike

2027 Always 100 Elite

2027 Bay State Jaguars 7th National Team

2027 Bolingbrook Panthers

2027 Carolina Flames

2027 CyFair Kansas Elite

2027 DC Queens OKC

2027 DPS LADIES OF SUCCESS

2027 ESLF 2027

2027 FBC Midwest

2027 FBC Nashville

2027 FBC Reign Vann

2027 Florida Lady Huskies 13U

2027 GTA United 2027

2027 IGB 2027 Menser

2027 Just Play Elite 2027

2027 Knights Academy Scheulen

2027 Lady Bradley Beal Elite

2027 Lady Triple Threat

2027 Lady YKS

2027 Mississippi Jazz

2027 Next Level Blue

2027 Ohio Impact Bocio

2027 PFA Lady Eagles

2027 Riverside Hawks

2027 Stinger-Force

2027 Team B-Wright

2027 Team Providence Athletics

2027 TKO 2027

2027 WI Flight Elite 7th NIKE

2027 Wolverinas

2027 BLUE

2027 All In 13U

2027 Angels Basketball 7th

2027 Arctic Rush 2027

2027 Atlanta Cagers BlueChip 13U

2027 Baron United

2027 Closed Gyms U13

2027 Crown Academy

2027 ETA Thunder Loveday

2027 Exodus NYC Elite

2027 Indiana Elite Junior Phoenix

2027 Indiana Flight South

2027 Kentucky Premier

2027 Knights Academy Wilkenson

2027 Ky Thunder (FLAIG) 2027

2027 Lady High Rollers

2027 LGR Team Kia

2027 Moss Elite

2027 Nautilus Express

2027 New Heights NYC Blue

2027 PAC Flight North

2027 Palmetto 76ers 2027

2027 PEAK Performance

2027 PINK Elite

2027 Sisters Keeper-Philly

2027 SMAC Blue Devils

2027 SMAC ELITE

2027 Team Blackheart

2027 Team GR3

2027 Team Underrated Elite

2027 TNBA Cleveland West

2027 TSF - 2027

2027 Wood Elite

2027 CYAN

2027 DG Warriors

2027 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Black

2027 DistinXion CHAMPIONS Red

2027 DYT Vipers Elite

2027 JWA Lady Elite

2027 Lexington Crossover

2027 Macon 6 Basketball Academy

2027 Memphis Idlewild 2027

2027 NWI Select

2027 NWI Thunder Aqua

2027 Ohio Hoopsters Monarchs

2027 Ohio Lakers

2027 SMAC Sandusky

2027 Southeast Dynasty

2027 SouthWest Academy

2027 Team Huddle Peach

2027 TNBA Florida 2027

2027 TNBA Houston

2027 Zone6Celtics 2028

2028 AQUA

2028 Always 100 Elite 2028

2028 Clutch - RED 2028

2028 Indiana Elite Blaze 2028

2028 Lady Irish 2028

2028 Mid Ohio Pumas Russell 2028

2028 NY Extreme 2028

2028 Oklahoma Aces -Harrison 2028

2028 PINK Elite 2028

2028 Richmond Heat 2028

2028 SouthWest Academy 2028

2028 Team Takeoff 2028

2028 Tennessee Team Pride Black 2028


2023 Division


2023 E40

Platinum,2023 Phee Elite-Olufson E40,52,2023 Griffin Elite E40,44

Gold,2023 NJ Demons E40,60,2023 Lady Bradley Beal E40,40

Silver,2023 New Jersey Panthers 17UBlack E40,43,2023 Next Level E40,38

Bronze,2023 Bay State Jaguars U17 Elite 40 Belin E40,42,2023 WI Blaze Inferno E40,39

2023 Aqua

Platinum,2023 South West Elite 2023,69,2023 Mac Irvin Fire Godfather,54

Gold,2023 Germantown Lady Panthers GUAA,48,2023 Bay State Jaguars National Bollin UAA,34

Silver,2023 Wolverinas,74,2023 Delta Lamb 3SSB,57

2023 Blue

Platinum,2023 TN Team SOL49,2023 Team HUNCHO Nxt-Gen,44

Gold,2023 Shock 2023-Diaz,53,2023 West Coast United SD Adidas Gold,27

Silver,2023 OV Lady Dragons Black,63,2023 FBC Midwest,62

Bronze,2023 Ohio Lady Hoopsters-Impact 2023,51,2023 Team Sharp Carolina,38

2023 Cyan

Platinum,2023 Illinois Lady Lightning Select,35,2023 Team Real Deal Girls,33

Gold,2023 Team Maryland Shooting Stars Sam,47,2023 Sky Digg Dallas 17U,28

Silver,2023 Maine Firecrackers,50,2023 Tennessee Team Pride Black,46

Bronze,2023 Aja Wilson Elite 2023,66,2023 Cap City Ballers Wills,60

2023 Denim

Platinum,2023 GTS Fusion U17 GUAA,52,2023 Indiana Elite Lightning,47

Gold,2023 HLBA 17U Love,60,2023 Colorado SOAR 17U National,39

Silver,2023 Empire State Basketball Club,41,2023 KY ICE Select,34

Bronze,2023 KIA Nurse Eite UI7 Regional Black,52,2023 Colorado Hoopsters 17U Blue,40

2023 Electric Blue

Platinum,2023 New Heights NYC Blue,43,2023 MA Huskies-DeSantis,41

Gold,2023 STARS Basketball Club Nashville McLeod 2023,52,2023 Phee Elite Strickler,43

Silver,2023 SJSR Ballers,Won,2023 Midwest Takeover 1,Forfeit

Bronze,2023 NY Rens,64,2023 Stockton Mustangs,50

2023 Green

Platinum,2023 Wisconsin Lakers 2023 Black,46,2023 UTS Lady Elite,27

Gold,2023 Chapman Basketball Academy U17 Gold,47,2023 90TEN-Black,45

Silver,2023 Cincy Swish Fallis,49,2023 Atlanta Cagers 17UBlueChip,48

Bronze,2023 Boo Williams SL Nike 17U Kelly,51,2023 All In 17U Gold,34

2023 Horizon Blue

Platinum,2023 Drill 4 Skill Miller 17U,54,2023 Midwest United 17U 3SSB,46

Gold,2023 FBC Thunder Cook 51,2023 Greensboro Lady Gators Williams,40

Silver,2023 CBC 17U Rise,38,2023 Cincy Swish Click,28

Bronze,2023 Hype Athletics DOC,52,2023 Erie Saints,44

2023 Indigo

Platinum,2023 NJ Rise Masonius,50,2023 Michigan Mystics Finest,43

Gold,2023 Midwest Elite Black,58,2023 Midwest Wildcats Watkins,33

Silver,2023 Ohio Future Eifert,49,2023 Kentucky Elite Mentality,45

Bronze,2023 Jacksonville Lady Rams,61,2023 Oklahoma Power,59

2023 Jade

Platinum,2023 TNBA Cleveland East Select,55,2023 OTP Select Black,44

Gold,2023 TN Flight Jackson,54,2023 Team Pennsylvania Dickerson,34

Silver,2023 IL Defenders Krolicki,70,2023 United NJ 17U Diamond (Bennentine),50

Bronze,2023 Indiana’s Best 17U Red,42,2023 West Coast United 17U SD Adidas Black,32

2023 Kelly Green

Platinum,2023 Buckeye State Blast Royal,42,2023 Indiana Elite Havoc 16U Gold,35

Gold,2023 Indiana Flight Sharks 2023,49,2023 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Dunn,41

Silver,2023 BattleCon-Neuweiler,70,2023 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Noonan,52

Bronze,2023 Athlete HQ 17U,53,2023 Magnolia State Aces,34

2023 Lavender

Platinum,2023 NLA Swish,54,2023 RI Huskies-Kiser,37

Gold,2023 Winston-Salem Stealers “Lyons”,43,2023 Team Hickory 17U,40

Silver,2023 Oklahona Aces-Washington,71,SMAC Swish,44

Bronze,2023 Ohio Premier Painter,49,2023 West Michigan Crush,40

2023 Maroon

Platinum,2023 BDS-Black,56,2023,Team Cure,49

Gold,2023 Louisville Lady Trojans,70,2023 Cincy Chargers 2023,63

Silver,2023 DistinXion Champions Black,51,2023 MBC Premier-Morong,41

Bronze,2023 Lady Copperheads,46,2023 Mavericks Blue,33

2023 Navy Blue

Platinum,2023 SC Future Black,59,2023 Thunder 740,33

Gold,2023 San Diego Sol Elite,62,2023 Mid West Power 17U,55

Silver,2023 SA Infinity Black,39,2023 Players First,30

Bronze,2023 Rockit Elite 2023,Won,2023 SC Future Green,Forfeit


2024 Division


2024 Aqua

Platinum,2024 Wisconsin Impact Kelley,40,2024 SMAC Attack E40,28

Gold,2024 Team Sharp Blue,59,2024 Delta Lamb 3SSB,50

Silver,2024 Comers GUAA Gelone,Won,2024 All In 16U 3SSB,Forfeit

Bronze,2024 CBC 16U UAA,50,IGB 16UGUAA,49

2024 Blue

Platinum,2024 Lady Strong/Strong Center,50,2024 Michigan Mystics 540,24

Gold,2024 Empire State Basketball Club,61,2024 Oklahoma Fusion 2024,56

Silver,2024 Kingdom Hoops-MO,58,2024 N Shoreshots HGSL-Dubina,50

Bronze,2024 DME,42,2024 Team HUNCHO FUTURE,37

2024 CYAN

Platinum,2024 Illinois Lady Lightning Select,Won,2024 Team Nite Nite 16U,Lost

Gold,2024 Shock 2024-Diaz,41,2024 PA Swoosh,39

Silver,2024 TN Sol Black,Won,2024 GT Queens,Forfeit

Bronze,2024 Team Firstep,53,2024 OV Dragons Black,50

2024 Denim

Platinum,2024 Chapman Basketball Academy U16 Gold,58,2024 Lehigh Valley Fever 2024,30

Gold,2024 SMAC Believe,63,2024 TN Sol United,47

Silver,2024 Long Island Lightning Hart,54,2024 NY Extreme Red,39

Bronze,2024 Albany Lady Stars,63,2024 OV Dragons Black,50

2024 Electric Blue

Platinum,2024 PAC Flight North Robbins,65,2024 Always 100 Takeover,47

Gold,2024 Pocket City Basketball,59,2024 Alabama Southern Starz Armstrong,46

Silver,2024 SMAC Sandusky,52,2024 Mid Atlantic Heat,22

Bronze,2024 Phee Elite-Humiston E40,41,2024 MTP:Hoop Nation Toole,36

2024 Green

Platinum,2024 Paul George Elite,71,2024 Elevate 16U S40,59

Gold,2024 ETA Thunder Williams,52,2024 Lady Meanstreets,47

Silver,2024 Buckeye State Blast Grey,50,2024 East Coast United Clarke 2024,47

Bronze,2024 Kentucky Premier West,41,2024 Brampton Lady Warriors,39

2024 Horizon Blue

Platinum,2024 Team Tulsa Purple,45,2024 Pro Skills Richmond 16U Elite,28

Gold,2024 Wheat State Elite MC,50,2024 Houston Lady Nets,42

Silver,2024 Lady Push Grant,36,2024 SC Future 2024,31

Bronze,2024 Charlotte Dream Elite 16U,48,2024 Ohio Future Eifert,31

2024 Indigo

Platinum,2024 Illinois Hustle-Navy,44,2024 Drive Basketball,30

Gold,2024 South West Academy,XX,2024 Midwest United 16U 3SSB,XX

Silver,2024 Team Colorado 16U,XX,2024 Lady Legends,XX

Bronze,2024 Kentucky Blue Devils,Won,2024 Midwest Takeover Waggener,Forfeit

2024 Jade

Platinum,2024 Buckeye State Blast Neon,48,2024 KIA Nurse EliteU16 Regional,33

Gold,2024 Always 100 Knights,42,2024 Indiana Elite Havoc 16U Black,38

Silver,2024 Chicago Sky Basketball Academy Grey,48,2024 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Clifton,40

Bronze,2024 Team Wisconsin 2024 Schmeling,57,2024 OV Lady Dragons White,36

2024 Kelly Green

Platinum,2024 Indiana Pride Xplosion,43,2024 Pride 2024,27

Gold,2024 Oregon Elite Red,61,2024 Tennessee Platinum,30

Silver,2024 North Metro Elite,34,2024 Lady Attack Elite 16U Dutka,20

Bronze,2024 O.W.E. Family Renegades Select,35,2024 Ohio Future Whitt,33


2025 Division


2025 Aqua

Platinum,2025 SMAC Future E40,52,2025 West Coast Premier 15U,48

Gold,2025 KIA Nurse Elite U15 EYBL,57,2025 Philly Rise EYBL,42

Silver,2025 WI Flight Elite 9th EYBL,65,2025 Boo Williams 15U EYBL,49

Bronze,2025 CyFair Elite 15U National-Lyons,54,2025 Bay State Jaguars UAA National-Schalabrine,51

2025 Blue

Platinum,2025 Empire State Basketball Club Black Kelly,43,2025 Bmaze Elite 15U GUAA,41

Gold,2025 FBC Reign Priest,57,2025 Always 100 Stars,44

Silver,2025 Porter Sports E40,36,2025 K-Low Elite Scott,33

Bronze,2025 Coach Wootten’s-Top 15U,51,2025 Mac Irvin Fire Black,37

2025 Cyan

Platinum,2025 New Heights NYC Red,50,2025 OV Lady Dragons Red,49

Gold,2025 TN Flight Select Silver,63,2025 Focus 3D,44

Silver,2025 J Sizzle,49,2025 DC Queens Orange,45

Bronze,2025 Aja Wilson Elite 2025,XX,2025 Colorado Hoopsters 15U,XX

2025 Denim

Platinum,2025 Wisconsin Lakers 2025 NE Good,52,2025 Northwest Greyhounds 3SSB,40

Gold,2025 Team Takeover Nike Showcase,49,2025 Bluegrass Girls Basketball,46

Silver,2025 City Elite Red Devils,54,2025 Carolina Flames TC-Williams,48

Bronze,2025 FBC Reign Chelsae,45,2025 NY Rens,40

2025 Electric Blue

Platinum,2025 Drill 4 Skill Morreale 15U,64,2025 Midwest lite Black 15,,54

Gold,2025 NY Extreme Red,54,2025 Let It Rain 2025-White,49

Silver,2025 LGR Garrett 15U,63,2025 Midwest Wildcats-Morris,57

Bronze,2025 JWA Lady Elite,67,2025 Riverside Hawks NYC John E40,43

2025 Green

Platinum,2025 Team Stuck 15U,42,2025 Charlotte Dream Elite 15U,39

Gold,2025 WI Flight Elite 9th Nike,46,2025 Boo Williams SL DMV Lady Tigers 15U,39

Silver,2025 Team 419,48,2025 Arctic Rush 2025,39

Bronze,2025 VA Havoc 2025,XX,2025 BC Denver,XX

2025 Horizon Blue

Platinum,2025 3 The Hard Way,63,2025 TN Lady Volcanoes 2025 Black,57

Gold,2025 Buckeye State Blast NL Smith,46,2025 IBALL Elite,45

Silver,2025 Griffin Select,54,2025 StateLine Stringers,52

Bronze,2025 FBC Thunder Gary,52,2025 TN Flight Navy Thompson,43

2025 Indigo

Platinum,2025 Cincy Chargers 2025,56,2025 Always 100 Force,28

Gold,2025 Indiana Pride Xpress,XX,2025 IL Fusion Basketball Academy Moore,XX

Silver,2025 NC Attack 15U,53,2025 JH95 Aftershock,34

Bronze,2025 IL Rockets 15U White,59,2025 Ohio Hoopsters Monarchs,50

2025 Jade

Platinum,2025 Oklahoma Swift-Mathurin,39,2025 SA Lady Hoops Maroon,33

Gold,2025 Rice Basketball Academy,32,2025 SMAC Storm,27


2026 Division


2026 Aqua

Platinum,2026 Wisconsin Lakers 2026 White Elite,43,2026 Knights Academy Ouffson,36

Gold,2026 Team Maryland Shooting Stars Lou,44,2026 Comets Raquet,39

Silver,2026 MOW Stars Smith/Jesus,38,2026 Wolverinas,33

Bronze,2026 KY Premier Dye,69,2026 West Michigan Drive 2026,46

2026 Blue

Platinum,2026 Indiana’s Best 14U Court Queens,57,2026 TN TopGun Gold,49

Gold,2026 Toledo ICE,43,2026 Stars Basketball Club Nashville 2026,34

Silver,2026 SEMO Sizzle,32,2026 Elevate Elite-Richmond,24

Bronze,2026 CBC Futures,40,2026 EAB Tennessee,31

2026 Cyan

Platinum,2026 HLBA 14U Williams,46,2026 MOW Stars Mandy/Jody Keith,37

Gold,2026 FBC Reign Vann,39,2026 Next Level Blue,32

Silver,2026 Maryland Belles 2026,54,2026 Memphis Elite Brooks,47

Bronze,2026 IGB Frobig,41,2026 Let It Rain2026-Black,32

2026 Denim

Platinum,2026 Miami Impact,55,2026 Ball Hogg Academy,30

Gold,2026 Lady Push Stevenson,71,2026 Palmetto 76ers 2026,47

Silver,2026 SMAC Rebels,47,2026 Lady EMPACT,44

Bronze,2026 LGR Goss 14U,47,2026 Explosives Elite,23

2026 Evergreen

Platinum,2026 Midwest Wildcats-Westlund,51,2026 TN Flight Select,47

Gold,2026 Wheat City Elite Nicholson Bros.,38,2026 ETA Thunder Kidd,35

Silver,2026 TN Rush,44,2026 TNBA Cleveland West,37

Bronze,2026 Buck Jones Elite Rocker 2026,31,2026 Miami Impact’26,19

2026 Fuscia

Platinum,2026 Dana Evans Elite Barnett,43,2026 Always 100 Linx,38

Gold,2026 Jumpstart Elite,53,2026 Arctic Rush 2026 White,45

Silver,2026 Macon 6 Basketball Academy,33,2026 Finao,31


2027 Division


2027 Aqua

Platinum,2027 TKO 2027,55,2027 Stinger-Force,27

Gold,2027 Alabama Southern Starz Overstreet Nike,54,2027 DC Queens OKC,37

Silver,2027 CyFair Kansas Elite,44,2027 FBC Nashville,28

Bronze,2027 Lady Triple Threat,36,2027 GTA United 2027,23

2027 Blue

Platinum,2027 Crown Academy,26,2027 SMAC Elite,24

Gold,2027 WoodElite,59,2027 ETA Thunder Loveday,42

Silver,2027 TSF-2027,47,2027 Atlanta Cagers BlueChip 13U,37

Bronze,2027 Indiana Elite Junior Phoenix,38,2027 Sisters Keepers-Philly,35

2027 Cyan

Platinum,2027 Lexington Crossover,50,2027 Southeast Dynasty,47

Gold,2027 SMAC Sandusky,42,2027 SouthWest Academy,13

Silver,2027 DG Warriors,39,2027 DistinXion Champions Black,14

Bronze,2027 Macon 6 Basketball Academy,34,2027 NWI Select,30


2028 Division


2028 Aqua

Platinum,2028 TSF-2028,46,2028 Tennessee Team Pride Black 2028,39

Gold,2028 Team Takeoff 2028,45,2028 Clutch-Red 2028,35


1400+ teams, 1100+ college coaches, 92 courts, and the chance to play on ESPN, that says a lot. The teams and competition were great and this report shows the teams entered and the various bracket winners with the exception of the EYBL 16U and 17U under Divisions that can be found on the EYBL website. Please check the event website and twitter for some great coverage including all star teams. Also read some excellent coverage by Prep Girls Hoops and the many other gurus who have very expertly covered this excellent event showcasing excellent teams and great individual talent.










Posted by REH at 3:38 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Monday, 4 July 2022
Prep Girls Hoops Triumph Region Championships (Girls) May 28-29, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022PGHTRC


Prep Girl Hoops Triumph Region Championships (Girls)

Girls 14U, 15U, 16U, & 17U

Upward Star Center

Spartanburg, SC

May 28-29, 2022


Saturday May 28th


14U (Pool Play)

H2 Lowco 2026,22,Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,19

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Richmond Heat 2026,Won,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,Forfeit

Greenwood Storm 2026,43,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026,11

Lady EMPACT 2026,33,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,24

Q4 Elite 2026,41,H2 Lowco 2026,38

Greenwood Storm 2026,54,Richmond Heat 2026,38

Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026,Won,Promise Elite Basketball Club, 2026,Forfeit

Lady EMPACT 2026,Won,Greenwood Storm 2026,Forfeit

Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,52,Q4 Elite 2026,48

Greenwood Storm 2026,Won,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,Forfeit

Richmond Heat 2026,46,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball Club 2026,36


15U (Pool Play)

Hoop-Phi Lady Balerz 2025,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Q4 Elite 2025,24,ONE STEP AWAY 2025,20

Florida Lady Aces 2025,54,Lady Sonics 2025,46

Richmond Heat 2025,55,Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,21

Q4 Elite 2025,37,FCA Eagles 2025,29

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,39,Wood Elite 2025,27

Richmond Heat 2025,57,Lady Sonics 2025,16

Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,48,Florida Lady Aces 2025,38

ONE STEP AWAY 2025,44,FCA Eagles 2025,23

Wood Elite 2025,WON,TBD,Forfeit


16U (Championship Bracket)

Georgia Flames 2025,51,Lady Grinders 2024,29

FBC Blitz 2025,57,FCA Eagles 2024,43

Wood Elite 2024,42,Alabama Twisters Elite,2024,26

Florida Lady Aces 2024,60,865 Elite 2024,41

Miami Impact 2025,65,USC Unleashed 2024,43

Team Nite Nite 2024,66,FGC Miracle Coral 2024,22

Team Passion 2024,45,H2 Lowco 2024,40

North Metro Elite 2024,47,Carolina All-Stars 2024,35

FBC Blitz 2025,54,Georgia Flames 2025,47

Wood Elite 2024,47,Florida Lady Aces 2024,35

Team Nite Nite 2024,59,Miami Impact 2025,54

North Metro Elite 2024,68,Team Passion 2024,63


16U (Consolation Bracket)

FCA Eagles 2024,60,Lady Grinders 2024,26

Alabama Twisters Elite 2024,48,865 Elite 2024,43

USC Unleashed 2024,54,FGC Miracle Coral 2024,13

H2 Lowco 2024,55,Carolina All-Stars 2024,25


17U (Championship Bracket)

Richmond Heat 2023,61,Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,51

Grindhouse Elite Club 2023,54,FGC Miracle Black 2023,50

Lady OTOD 2023 Pink,54,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,34

Georgia Dominance 2023,52,Q4 Elite 2023,10

ONE STEP AWAY 2023,63,FGC Miracle Gold 2023,36

MHD Elite 2023,68,Carolina All-Stars 2023,64

Lady Grinders 2023,64,Lady OTOD 2023 Blue,53

Georgia Queen Elite 2023,44,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,18

Richmond Heat 2023,55,Grindhouse Elite Club 2023,29

Lady OTOD 2023 Pink,62.Georgia Dominance 2023,53

MHD Elite 2023,55,ONE STEP AWAY 2023,37

Georgia Queen Elite 2023,61,Lady Grinders 2023,53,Semifinal


17U (Consolation Bracket)

Alabama Twister Elite 2023,58,FGC Miracle Black 2023,33

Q4 Elite 2023,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Carolina All-Stars 2023,64,FGC Miracle Gold 2023,44

Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,39,Lady OTOD2023 Blue,31

Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,68,Q4 Elite 2023,13,Semifinal

Carolina All-Stars 2023,61,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,28,Semifinal

FGC Miracle Black 2023,Won,TBD 2023,Forfeit,7th Place Semifinal

FGC Miracle Gold 2023,45,Lady OTOD 2023 Blue,14,7th Place Semifinal

Grindhouse Elite Club 2023,Won,Georgia Dominance 2023,Forfeit 5th Place Semifinal

ONE STEP AWAY 2023,Won,Lady Grinders 2023,Forfeit,5th Place Semifinal


Sunday May 29th


14U (Championship Bracket)

Greenwood Storm 2026,39,Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,28,Semifinal

Richmond Heat 2026,22,Lady EMPACT 2026.21.Semifinal

Greenwood Storm 2026,49,Richmond Heat 2026,33,Championship


14U (Consolation Games)

H2 Lowco 2026,Won,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,Forfeit

Q4 Elite 2026,34,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,27

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,43,Grind To Shine (GTS) GTS Basketball 2026,17

H2 Lowco 2026,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Q4 Elite 2026,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Lady EMPACT 2026,33,Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,20,3rd Place


15U (Pool Play)

Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,61,Lady Sonics2025,51

Richmond Heat 2025,54,Florida Lady Aces 2025,35


15U (Championship Bracket)

Richmond Heat 2025,45,Q4 Elite 2025,14,Semifinal

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,50,Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,29,Semifinal

Richmond Heat 2025,54,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,37,Championship


15U (Consolation Games)

Wood Elite 2025,44,Florida Lady Aces 2025,20

Lady Sonics 2025,37,ONE STEP AWAY 2025,27

Wood Eite 2025,54,FCA Eagles 2025,26

ONE STEP AWAY 2025,Won,TBD,Forfeit

FCA Eagles 2025,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,Won,Q4 Elite 2025,Forfeit,3rd Place


16U (Championship Bracket)

Team Nite Nite 2024,46,North Metro Elite 2024,34,Semifinal

FBC Blitz 2025,58,Wood Elite 2024,54,Semifinal

Wood Elite 2024,48,North Metro Elite 2024,46,3rd Place

Team Nite Nite 2024,67,FBC Blitz 2025,59,Championship


16U (Consolation Bracket)

FCA Eagles 2024,52,Alabama Twisters Elite 2024,22,Semifinal

H2 Lowco 2024,58,USC Unleashed 2024,31,Semifinal

H2 Lowco 2024,FCA Eagles 2024,33,Championship

USC Unleashed 2024,39,Alabama Twisters Elite 2024,34,3rd Place

865 Elite 2024,Won,Lady Grinders 2024,Forfeit,7th Place Semifinal

Carolina All-Stars 2024,47,FGC Miracle Coral 2024,28,7th Place,Semifinal

FGC Miracle Coral 2024,Won,Lady Grinders 2024,Forfeit

865 Elite 2024,41,Carolina All-Stars 2024,32,7th Place Championship

Georgia Flames 2025,54,Florida Lady Aces 2024,44,5th Place Semifinal

Miami Impact 2025,59,Team Passion 2024,47,5th Place Semifinal

Team Passion 2024,47,Florida Lady Aces2024,41

Miami Impact 2025,64,Georgia Flames 2025,38,5th Place Championship


17U (Championship Bracket)

Richmond Heat 2023,51,Lady OTOD 2023 Pink,40,Semifinal

MHD Elite 2023,51,Georgia Queen Elite 2023,47,Semifinal

Lady OTOD 2023 Pink,41,Georgia Queen Elite 2023,38,3rd Place

Richmond Heat 2023,45,MHD Elite 2023,36,Championship


17U (Consolation Bracket)

Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,36,Q4 Elite 2023,12

Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,67,Carolina All-Stars 2023,50,Championship

ONE STEP AWAY 2023,54,Grindhouse Elite Club 2023,39,5th Place Championship

Georgia Dominance 2023,XX,Lady Grinders 2023,XX

FGC Miracle Black 2023,66,FGC Miracle Gold 2023,54,7th Place Championship

Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,Won,Lady OTOD 2023 Blue,Forfeit


Richmond Heat 2025 Games

Richmond Heat 2025 55 Alabama Twisters Elite 2025 21 (Pool Play)– Juliana Frazee 14, Abigail Popham 13, Grace Bale 12, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 9, Brooke Campbell 5, Brittany Campbell 4.


Richmond Heat 2025 57 Lady Sonics 2025 16 (Pool Play) – Macy Spivey 14, Grace Bale 12, Brittany Campbell 8, Brooke Campbell 7, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 7, Juliana Frazee 5, Abigail Popham 4.


Richmond Heat 2025 54 Florida Lady Aces 35 (Pool Play) – Grace Bale 19, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 11, Juliana Frazee 10, Brooke Campbell 9, Abigail Popham 3, Brittany Campbell 2.


Richmond Heat 2025 45 Q4 Elite 2025 14 (Tournament Semifinal) – Grace Bale 13, Juliana Frazee 9, Abigail Popham 8, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 7, Brittany Campbell 4, Macy Spivey 2, Brooke Campbell 2.


Richmond Heat 2025 54 Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025 37 (Tournament Championship) – Juliana Frazee 14 points 7 rebounds, Grace Bale 12 points, Brooke Campbell 9 points, 6 rebounds, five assists, 5 steals, Abigail Popham 7 points, Cameryn Ridderikhoff 6 points, Brittany Campbell 4 points and 3 steals, and Macy Spivey 2 points 4 blocked shots.


Richmond Heat 2023 Games

Richmond Heat 2023 61 Alabama Twisters Elite 2023 51(Tournament) – Gracyn Grantz 25, Bailey Hensley 11, Rachel Shropshire 7, Natalea Clark 6, Ashton Harris 5, Juliana Frazee 4, Carley Craig 2.


Richmond Heat 2023 55 Grindhouse Club 2023 29 (Tournament) – Rachel Shropshire 11, Natalea Clatk 10, Bailey Hensley 10, Gracyn Grantz 7, Ashton Harris 5, Juliana Frazee 5, Carley Craig 3.


Richmond Heat 2023 51 Lady OTOD 2023 Pink 40 (Semifinal) – Rachel Shropshire 14, Bailey Hensley 14, Gracyn Grantz 12, Ashton Harris 8, Natalea Clark 4, Carley Craig 2.


Richmond Heat 2023 45 MHD Elite 2023 36 (Championship) – Rachel Shropshire 10, Gracyn Grantz 10, Bailey Hensley 9, Brittany Campbell 9, Ashton Harris 2, Natalea Clark 2.


Richmond Heat 2026 Games

Richmond Heat 2026 Won Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026 Forfeit (Pool Play)


Greenwood Storm 2026 54 Richmond Heat 2026 38 (Pool Play) – Macy Spivey 12, Skylar Collinsworth 9, Matelyn Wilson 6, Ava Hale 4, Bailee Sparks 3, Ella McKinney 2, Lexi Tiller 2.


Richmond Heat 2026 46 Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026 36 (Pool Play) – Macy Spivey 13, Matelyn Wilson 11, Skylar Collinsworth 8, Bailee Sparks 6, Ava Hale 5, Hayden Whitaker 4.


Richmond Heat 2026 22 Lady EMPACT 2026 21 (Tournament Semifinal) – Macy Spivey scored 20 points for the victors.


Greenwood Storm 2026 49 Richmond Heat 2026 33 (Tournament Championship)


*The stats listed above are not official but provided by several sources to give an indication of the games and in some cases the final game score differed slightly. However the general content reflects the intensity of the competition and the efforts of several outstanding young ladies who appears destined for stardom.


Macy Spivey was named to the first team All-Tournament team in the 14U Division.


Juliana Frazee, Cameryn Ridderikhoff, and Brittany Campbell were named to the first team All-Tournament team in the 15U Division.


Bailey Hensley and Gracyn Grantz were named to the first team All-Tournament team in the 17U Division and Rachel Shropshire was named to the second team All-Tournament team.







Posted by REH at 4:07 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Thursday, 30 June 2022
2022 River City Run (Girls) May 14-15, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022RCR


River City Run (Girls)

14U, 15U, 16U, and 17U

Mid America Sports Center

Louisville, KY

May 14-15, 2022


Saturday May 14th


14U (Girls)

FINAO 2026,49,Richmond Heat 2026,40

Pocket City Basketball 2026,52,Southern Starz 2027 Whitlock,12

IN Showcase 2026 Rising Stars,53,K3 Elite 2026,4

Southern Starz 2027 Whitlock,50,Overtime Performance 2026,38

Pocket City Basketball 2026,46,FINAO 2026,17

Richmond Heat 2026,49,K3 Elite 2026,9

IN Showcase 2026 Rising Stars,33,Overtime Performance 2026,11

Pocket City Basketball 2026,46,Richmond Heat 2026,7

FINAO 2026,36,K3 Elite 2026,6


15U (Girls)

Richmond Heat 2025,15,OV Lady Dragons 2025 Red,0

Indiana Elite 2025 Drive,64,Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,19

OV Lady Dragons 2025 White,40,Overtime Performance 2025,24

All Area Basketball 2025 Gold*30,TC Elite 2025*,27

Cincy Chargers 2025,58,IN Showcase 2025,46

TC Elite 2025,42,Overtime Performance 2025,39

OV Lady Dragons 2025 White,44,All Area Basketball 2025 Gold,34

Indiana Elite 2025 Drive,58,Richmond Heat 2025,50

OV Lady Dragons 2025 Red,43,IN Showcase 2025,40

Cincy Chargers 2025,Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,31

Cincy Chargers 2025*51,OV Lady Dragons 2025 White*29

Overtime Performance 2025,15, TBD,0


16U (Girls)

Indiana Blaze 2024,49,OV Lady Dragons 2024 Red,18

IN Showcase 2024 Black,15,TBD,0

Lady Team Teague 2024 Majors,50,Pocket City Basketball 2024,41

TC Elite 2024,15,The Basketball Factory 2024,0

IN Showcase 2024 Red*,53,Kentucky Ice 2024*,36

Team Firstep 2024,55,Overtime Performance 2024 Owsley,36

Indiana Blaze 2024,53,MSF Flight 2024,30

Overtime Performance 2024,15,TC Elite 2024,0

Pocket City Basketball 2024,63,IN Showcase 2024 Red,49

The Basketball Factory 2024,0,TBD,0

Team Firstep 2024,52,MSF Flight 2024,26

OV Lady Dragons 2024 red,67,Overtime Performance 2024 Owsley,47

IN Showcase 2024 Black,15,The Basketball Factory 2024,0

Lady Team Teague 2024 Majors,49,Overtime Performance 2024,18

IN Showcase 2024 Red,15,TBD,0

Kentucky Ice 2024,48,TC Elite 2024,31


17U (Girls)

OV Lady Dragons 2023 Black,75,Team Firstep 2023,51

Kentucky Ice Select 2023,60,OV Lady Dragons 2023 Red,36

OV Lady Dragons 2023 Black,47,IN Showcase 2023 Black,24

Central Kentucky Storm 2023,15,TBD,0

Indiana Flight Sharks 2023,57,Richmond Heat 2023,37

Team Firstep 2023,38,IN Showcase 2023 Black,32

Kentucky Ice Select 2023,45,Cincy Chargers 2023,24

TC Elite 2023,43,Overtime Performance 2023,35

Cincy Chargers 2023,55,OV Lady Dragons 2023 Red,35

Overtime Performance 2023 Select Black,50,IN Showcase 2023 Select,29

Indiana Flight Sharks 2023,48,OV Lady Dragons 2023 Gray,45

Richmond Heat 2023*,67,Overtime Performance 2023*,56

Central Kentucky Storm2023,47,IN Showcase 2023 Red,41

OV Lady Dragons 2023 Gray,50,Overtime Performance 2023 Select Black,48

Richmond Heat 2023,47,IN Showcase 2023 Select,39

IN Showcase 2023 Red,60,TC Elite,2023,42


Sunday May 15th


14U (Girls)

Southern Starz 2027 Whitlock,31,FINAO 2026,22

IN Showcase 2026 Rising Stars,47,Richmond Heat 2026,44

Pocket City Basketball 2026,50,Overtime Performance 2026,10

Overtime Performance 2026,50,K3 Elite 2026,8

IN Showcase 2026 Rising Stars,58,Southern Starz 2027 Whitlock,39


15U (Girls)

Richmond Heat 2025,53,Cincy Chargers 2025,49

Indiana Elite 2025 Drive,93,IN Showcase 2025,27

Richmond Heat 2025,58,Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,37

TBD,43,TC Elite 2025,24

Richmond Heat 2025,56,IN Showcase 2025,49

Cincy Chargers 2025*,55,All Area Basketball 2025 Gold*,35

Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,28,OV Lady Dragons 2025 Red,14

OV Lady Dragons 2025 White,51,TC Elite 2025,24

Indiana Elite 2025 Drive,67,Cincy Chargers 2025,62

Overtime Performance 2025,39,All Area Basketball 2025 Gold,18


16U (Girls)

Indiana Blaze 2024,48,Team Firstep 2024,25

OV Lady Dragons 2024 Red,57,MSF Flight 2024,49

OV Lady Dragons 2024 red,67,Team Firstep 2024,58

Indiana Blaze 2024,64,Overtime Performance 2024 Owsley,22

MSF Flight 2024,59,Overtime Performance 2024 Owsley,41

IN Showcase 2024 Red,45,Oertime Performance 2024,19

Pocket City Basketball 2024,63,Overtime Performance 2024,27

Kentucky Ice 2024,50,IN Showcase 2024 Black,49

Pocket City Basketball 2024,15,TBD,0

Lady Team Teague 2024 Majors,69,IN Showcase 2024 Red,45

IN Showcase 2024 Black,47,TC Elite 2024,42

Kentucky Ice 2024,15,The Basketball Factory 2024,0


17U (Girls)

Team Firstep 2023,56,Cincy Chargers 2023,33

OV Lady Dragons 2023 Black,56,Kentucky Ice 2023 select,55

OV Lady Dragons 2023 Gray,66,IN Showcase 2023 Select,60

Indiana Flight Sharks 2023,42,Overtime Performance 2023 Select Black,40

OV Lady Dragons 2023 Gray,72,Richmond Heat 2023,50

IN Showcase 2023 Black,55,OV Lady Dragons2023 Red,46

Overtime Performance 2023,38,Central Kentucky Storm 2023,36

Richmond Heat 2023*,60,TC Elite 2023*,49

IN Showcase 2023 Red,50,Overtime Performance 2023,30

Ketucky Ice 2023 Select,42,IN Showcase 2023 Black,34

Indiana Flight Sharks 2023,41,IN Showcase 2023 Select,36

Team Firstep 2023,60,OV Lady Dragons 2023 Red,36

OV Lady Dragons 2023 Black,48,Cincy Chargers2023,45

Overtime Performance 2023 Select Black,45,Richmond Heat 2023,25

IN Showcase 2023 Red,43,TBD,33

Central Kentucky Storm 2023,46,TC Elite 2023,25

* Does not count in standings


River City Run Standings


14U Pool A – Pocket City Basketball 2026 4-0 (1st ) IN Showcase 2026 Rising Stars 4-0 (2nd ) Southern Starz 2027 Whitlock 2-2 (3rd ) FINAO 2026 2-2 (4th ) Richmond Heat 2026 1-3 (5th ) Overtime Performance 2026 1-3 (6th ) K3 Elite 2026 0-4 (7th )


15U Pool A – Indiana Elite 2025 Drive 4-0 (1st ) Richmond Heat 2025 4-1 (2nd ) Cincy Chargers 2025 2-2 (3rd ) OV Lady Dragons 2025 Red 1-2 (4th ) Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas 1-3 (5th ) IN Showcase 2025 0-4 (6th )


15U Pool B – OV Lady Dragons 2025 White 3-0 Overtime Performance 2025 2-2 TBD 1-1 TC Elite 2025 1-2 All Area Basketball 2025 Gold 1-2 TBD 0-2


16U Pool A – Indiana Blaze 2024 4-0 (1st) OV Lady Dragons 2024 Red 3-1 (2nd ) Team Firstep 2024 2-2 (3rd ) MSF Flight 2024 1-3 (4th ) Overtime Performance 2024 Owsley 0-4 (5th )


16U Pool B – Lady Team Teague 2024 Majors 3-0 (1st ) Pocket City Basketball 2024 3-1 (2nd ) IN Showcase 2024 Red 2-2 (3rd ) Overtime Performance 2024 1-3 (4th ) TBD 0-2 (5th )


16U Pool C – Kentucky Ice 2024 3-0 (1st ) IN Showcase 2024 Black 3-1 (2nd ) TBD 0-1 (3rd ) TC Elite 2024 1-3 (4th ) The Basketball Factory 2024 0-3 (5th )


17U Pool A – OV Lady Dragons 2023 Black 4-0 (1st ) Kentucky Ice 2023 Select 3-1 (2nd ) Team Firstep 2023 3-1 (3rd ) Cincy Chargers 2023 1-3 (4th ) IN Showcase 2023 Black 1-3 (5th ) OV Lady Dragons 2023 Red 0-4 (6th )


17U Pool B – Indiana Flight Sharks 2023 4-0 (1st) OV Lady Dragons 2023 Gray 3-1 (2nd ) Overtime Performance 2023 Select Black 2-2 (3rd ) Richmond Heat 2023 1-3 (4th ) IN Showcase 2023 Select 0-4 (5th )


17U Pool C – Central Kentucky Storm 2023 3-1 (1st ) IN Showcase 2023 Red 3-1 (2nd ) TC Elite 2023 1-2 (3rd ) Overtime Performace 2023 1-2 (4th ) TBD 0-2 (5th )


Richmond Heat 2023 was officially credited with a 1-3 record but they won additional games that were not counted in the official standings.














Posted by REH at 4:23 PM EDT
Updated: Thursday, 30 June 2022 4:26 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
Music City Showtime (Girls) April 30-May 1, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022MCS


Music City Showdown (Girls)

14U, 15U, 16U, 17U

TOA Sports Performance Center

Nashville, TN

April 30-May 1, 2022


Saturday April 30th

14U (Girls)

Alabama Elite 2026,48,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,45

Ball Hogg Academy 2026,62,Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,8

Twin Eite FIE 2026,34,Team Ambition 2026,32

FBC Thunder 2026,41,Bounce Nation FBC 2026,32

Alabama Elite,2026,55,Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,43

Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026,37,Road To Glory (RTG),28

Team Ambition 2026,53,Bounce Nation FBC 2026,24

STARS Basketball Club-2026 McLeod,59,FBC Thunder 2026,27

Outside The Perimeter (OTP) 2026,47,Richmond Heat,2026,34

ENG 2026,47,Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,30

STARS Basketball Club-2026 McLeod,52,Team Ambition 2026,44

Team Elite FIE 2026,43,Bounce Nation FBC 2026,32

Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026,52,Richmond Heat 2026,46

Ball Hogg Academy 2026,44,ENG 2026,17

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,44,Outside The Perimeter (OTP) 2026,11

Ball Hogg Academy 2026,49,Alabama Elite 2026,31

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,48,Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,9

STARS Basketball Club-2026 McLeod,53,Team Elite FIE 2026,23

Team Ambition 2026,58,FBC Thunder 2026,55


15U (Girls)

Richmond Heat 2025,55,Vision Chasers Elite 2025,50

Team Elite FIE 2025,40,Dayton Metro 2025 tevie,36

Bounce Nation FBC 2025,55,Tennessee Sol 2025,46

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,32,Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2025,23

Team Firstep 2025,2,FCA Eagles 2025,0

Team Elite FIE 2025,62,Bounce Nation FBC 2025,33

Richmond Heat 2025,47,Dayton Metro 2025 Stevie,23

Vision Chasers Elite 2025,59,Tennessee Sol 2025,36

Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2025,63,Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,29

Team Elite FIE 2025,56,Tennessee Sol 2025,36

Hoop=Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,2,FCA Eagles 2025,0

Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,48,Team Firstep 2025,30

Vision Chasers Elite 2025,56,Dayton Metro 2025 Stevie,52

Richmond Heat 2025,48,Bounce Nation FBC 2025,35

Hoop=Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,29,Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,16

Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2025,67,Team Firstep 2025,20


16U (Girls)

North Metro Elite 2024,54,Mobile Lady Hornets 3034,34

TN Sol (United) 2024,45,TEAM HUNCHO FUTURE 2024,41

Team Elite FIE 2024,45,Dayton Metro 2024 Hutch,40

Bounce Nation FBC 2024 Jay,51,STARS Basketball Club-2024 Kaye,49

Tennessee Sol 2024 Black,52,Team Passion 2024,51

Team Firstep 2024,66,Bounce Nation FBC 2024 Jay,45

Team Passion 2024,56,Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2024,48

FCA Eagles 2024,61,Tennessee Sol 2024 Black,44

Team Elite FIE 2024,43,TN Sol (United) 2024,26

The Basketball Factory 2024,58,Mobile Lady Hornets 2024,48

North Metro Elite 2024,50,Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2024,42

TEAM HUNCHO FUTURE 2024,53,Dayton Metro 2024 Hutch,44

Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2024,45,Mobile Lady Hornets 2024,38

TN Sol (United) 2024,55,Bounce Nation FBC 2024 Jay,39

Team Firstep 2024,62,STARS Basketball Club-2024 Kaye,58

FCA Eagles 2024,59,The Basketball Factory 2024,50

TEAM HUNCHO FUTURE 2024,44,Team Elite FIE 2024,42


17U (Girls)

Music City Jammers 2023,68,Arkansas Lady Diamonds 2023,30

Georgia Queen Elite 2023,40,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,31

STARS Basketball Club-2023 McLeod,55,Wisconsin Blaze 2023 Inferno,52

Dayton Metro 2023 Welch,52,Richmond Heat 2023,34

Georgia Dominance 2023,74,Bounce Nation FBC Meg 2023,53

Team Firstep 2023,59,Arkansas Lady Diamonds 2023,28

Music City Jammers 2023,64,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,48

Tennessee Sol 2023 Blue,49,Georgia Queen Elite 2023,34

STARS Basketball Club-2023 McLeod,70,Richmond Heat 2023,38

Wisconsin Blaze 2023 Inferno,62,Georgia Dominance 2023,34

Dayton Metro 2023 Welch,54,Bounce Nation FBC Meg 2023,29

Tennessee Sol 2023 Blue,68,Arkansas Lady Diamonds 2023,48

Richmond Heat 2023,50,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,14

TEAM HUNCHO NXT-GEN 2023,72,EAB Tennessee 2023,38

Bounce Nation FBC 2023 Jay,60,ABC Lightning Performance 2023 54

Team Firstep 2023,55,Tennessee ol 2023 Black,49

ABC Lightning Performance 2023,61,EAB Tennessee 2023,45

Bounce Nation FBC 2023 Jay,61,Team Firstep 2023,41

Tennessee Sol 2023 Black,68,TEAM HUNCHO NXT-GEN 2023,63


Sunday May 1st


14U (Girls)

Outside The Perimeter (OP 2026,34,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026,26

Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,51,Richmond Heat 2026,36

Alabama Elite 2026,48,Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,6

Ball Hogg Academy 2026,46,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,27

STARS Basketball Club-2026 McLeod,56,Bounce Nation FBC 2026,20

FBC Thunder 2026,41,Team Elite FIE 2026,33

Mobile Lady Hornets 2026,44,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026,26

ENG 2026,47,Rchmond Heat 2026,43

ENG 2026,40,Outside The Perimeter (OTP) 2026,28


15U (Girls)

Arkansas Athetetes Outreach Flight 2025,71.FCA Eagles 2025,58

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,56,Team Firstep 2025,16

Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas,49,FCA Eagles 2025,15

Tennessee Sol 2025,45,Dayton Metro 2025 Stevie,35

Richmond Heat 2025,55,Team Elite FIE 2025,54

Vision Chasers Elite 2025,44,Bounce Nation FBC 2025,38


16U (Girls)

Team Firstep 2024,74,Team Elite FIE 2024,58

North Metro Elite 2024,73,FCA Eagles 2024,58

Bounce Nation FBC 2024 Jay,53,TEAM HUNCHO FUTURE 2024,44

Team Sol (United) 2024,53,STARS Basketball Club-2024 Kaye,44

Team Passion,2024,37,Mobile Lady Hornets 2024,20

Tennessee Sol 2024 Black,37,North Metro Elite 2024,26

Team Firstep 2024,58,Dayton Metro 2024 Hutch,37

North Metro Elite 2024,58,The Basketball Factory 2024,48

Team Passion 2024,66,FCA Eagles 2024,59

STARS Basketball Club-2024 Kaye,55,Dayton Metro 2024 Hutch,48

Tennessee Sol 2024 Black,70,Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2024,54


17U (Girls)

STARS Basketball Club-2023 McLeod,54,Dayton Metro 2023 Welch,31

Wisconsin Blaze 2023 Inferno,57,Bounce Nation FBC Meg 2023,22

Georgia Dominanace 2023,48,Richmond Heat 2023,45

STARS Basketball Club-2023 McLeod,70,Georgia Dominance 2023,50

Wisconsin Blaze 2023 Inferno,56,Dayton Metro 2023 Welch,32

Tennessee Sol 2023 Black,65,ABC Lightning Performance 2023,61

Music City Jammers 2023,62,Georgia Queen Elite 2023,40

Bounce Nation FBC Meg 2023,53,Richmond Heat 2023,46

TEAM HUNCHO NXT-GEN 2023,62,Team Firstep 2023,57

Bounce Nation FBC 2023 Jay,68,EAB Tennessee 2023,46

Tennessee Sol 2023 Black,63,Georgia Queen Elite 2023,24

Arkansas Lady Diamonds 2023,64,Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023,60

Tennessee Sol 2023 Blue,59,Music City Jammers 2023,54

Tennessee Sol 2023 Black,59,EAB Tennessee 2023,37

Team Firstep 2023,2,ABC Lightning Performance 2023,0

TEAM HUNCHO NXT-GEN 2023,54,Bounce Nation FBC 2023 Jay,51


Music City Showdown Standings


14U Pool A-STARS Basketball Club-2026 McLeod 4-0 (1st ) Team Ambition 2026 2-2 ( 2nd ) FBC Thunder 2026 2-2 (3rd ) Team Elite FIE 2026 2-2 (4th ) Bounce Nation FBC 2026 0-4 (5th )


14U Pool B- Eng 2026 3-1 (1st ) Mobile Lady Hornets 2026 2-2 (2nd ) Outside The Perimeter (OTP) 2026 2-2 (3rd ) Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2026 2-2 (4th ) Richmond Heat 2026 0-4 (5th Place)


14U Pool C – Ball Hogg Academy 2026 4-0 (1st ) Alabama Elite 2026 3-1 (2nd ) Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026 2-2 (3rd ) Road To Glory (RTG) 2026 0-4 (4th )


15U Pool A – Richmond Heat 2025 4-0 (1st ) Team Elite FIE 2025 3-1 (2nd ) Vison Chasers Elite 2025 3-1 (3rd ) Bounce Nation FBC 2025 1-3 (4th ) Tennessee Sol 2025 1-3 (5th ) Dayton Metro 2025 Stevie 0-4 (6th )


15U Pool B – Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025 4-0 (1st ) Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2025 3-1 (2nd ) Dayton Metro 2025 Thomas 2-2 (3rd ) Team Firstep 2025 1-3 (4th ) FCA Eagles 2025 0-4 (5th )


16U Pool A – Team Firstep 2024 4-0 (1st ) TN Sol (United) 2024 3-1 (2nd ) Team Elite FIE 2024 2-2 (3rd ) TEAM HUNCHO FUTURE 2024 2-2 (4th ) Bounce Nation FBC 2024 Jay 2-2 (5th ) STARS Basketball Club-2024 Kaye 1-3 (6th ) Dayton Metro 2024 Hutch 0-4 (7th )


16U Pool B – North Metro Elite 2024 4-1 (1st) Tennessee Sol 2024 Black 3-1 (2nd ) Team Passion 2024 3-1 (3rd ) FCA Eagles 2024 2-2 (4th ) The Basketball Factory 2024 1-2 (5th ) Arkansas Athletes Outreach Flight 2024 1-3 (6th ) Mobile Lady Hornets 2024 0-4 (7th )


17U Pool A – Tennessee Sol 2023 Black 4-1 (1st ) TEAM HUNCHO NXT-GEN 2023 3-1 (2nd ) Bounce Nation FBC 2023 Jay 3-1 (3rd ) Team Firstep 2023 3-2 (4th ) ABC Lightning Performance 2023 1-3 (5th ) EAB Tennessee 2023 0-4 (6th )


17U Pool B – STARS Basketball Club-2023 McLeod 4-0 (1st ) Wisconsin Blaze 2023 Inferno 3-1 (2nd ) Dayton Metro 2023 Welch 2-2 (3rd ) Georgia Dominance 2023 2-2 (4th ) Bounce Nation FBC Meg 2023 1-3 (5th ) Richmond Heat 2023 1-4 (6th )


17U Pool C – Tennessee Sol 2023 Blue 3-0 Music City Jammers 2023 3-1 Georgia Queen Elite 2023 1-3 Arkansas Lady Diamonds 2023 1-3 Grind To Shine (GTS) Basketball 2023 0-4


This event was not set up as a tournament format but part of the PGH circuit which will end up in the Regional finals later this season.










Posted by REH at 5:58 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
Knoxville Knockout AAU (Girls) April 16-17, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022KKG



2022 Knoxville Knockout (Girls)

Prep Girls Hoops

14U, 15U, 16U, & 17U

Rocky Top Sports Center

Gatlingburg, TN

April 16-17, 2022


Saturday April 16th


14U Girls


Richmond Heat 2026,49,Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Pink,26

Team Ambition 2026,50.Alabama Twisters Elite 2026,14

Lady EMPACT 2026,50,Panhandle Prospects,2026,43

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,43,Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,14

Greenwood Storm 2026,46,Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Black,26

EAB Tennessee 2026-1,61,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,9

Panhandle Prospects 2026,49,Richmond Heat,2026,35

Team Ambition 2026,51,Lady EMPACT 2026,27

Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,33,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,13

Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Pink,44,Alabama Twisters Elite 2026,39

EAB Tennessee 2026-1,39,Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Black,38

Greenwood Storm 2026,49,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,31


15U Girls


Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,Won,TBD,Forfeit

EAB Tennessee 2025,60,Mississippi Delta Elite 2025,6

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025*,71,Mississippi Delta Elite 2025*,5

Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,34,ONE STEP AWAY 2025,20

EAB Tennessee 2025,46,ONE STEP AWAY 2025,20

Dayton Vipers Elite 2025,53,Richmond Heat 2025,52

SVS Select Rams 2025,43,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,30

Team DBA 2025,53,SVS Select Rams 2025,44

Richmond Heat 2025,50,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,19

Dayton Vipers Elite 2025,52,Team DBA 2025,39


16U Girls


Wood Elite 2024*,52,The Basketball Factory 2024*,48

865 Elite 2024,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Wood Elite 2024,49,Dayton Vipers Elite 2024,21

Team Nite Nite 2024,43,Alabama TwistersElite 2024,22

USC Unleashed 2024,57,The Basketball Factory 2024,44

Team Nite Nite 2024,57,USC Unleashed 2024,52

The Basketball Factory 2024,54,Alabama Twisters Elite 2024,48

865 Elite 2024,52,Dayton Vipers Elite 2024,37


17U Girls


TN Flight Trotters 2023,81,Mississippi Delta Elite 2023,19

Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,56,ONE STEP AWAY 2023,24

TN Flight Trotters 2023,58,Road To Glory (RTG) 2023,18

EAB Tennessee 2023,55,ONE STEP AWAY 2023,31

SVM Select Rams 2023,43,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2023,13

Road To Glory (RTG) 2023,57,Mississippi Delta Elite 2023,27

Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,53,EAB Tennessee 2023,45

TN Flight Trotters 2023,58,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2023,38

Road To Glory (RTG) 2023,51,ONE STEP AWAY 2023,37

SVM Select Rams 2023,62,Richmond Heat 2023,46

Richmond Heat 2023,63,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2023,25


Sunday April 17th


14U Girls


Team Ambition 2026,37,Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Pink,3

Richmond Heat 2026,46,Alabama Twisters Elite 2026,24

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,40,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,13

Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Black,42,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,7

Greenwood Storm 2026,41,Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,11

EAB Tennessee 2026-1,32,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,29

Panhandle Prospects 2026,44,Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Pink,17

Greenwood Storm 2026,47,EAB Tennessee 2026-1,24

Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Black,29,Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,8

Lady EMPACT 2026,40,Alabama Twisters Elite 2026,14

Lady EMPACT 2026,39,Richmond Heat 2026,35

Team Ambition 2026,38,Panhandle Prospects 2026,30


15U Girls


EAB Tennessee 2025,Won,TBD,Forfeit

ONE STEP AWAY 2025,46,Mississippi Delta Elite 2025,11

Richmond Heat 2025,46,SVM Select Rams 2025,25

Dayton Vipers Elite 2025,42,Hoop-Phi-Lady Ballerz 2025,30

Dayton Vipers Elite 2025,45,SVM Select Rams 2025,33

Richmond Haet 2025,55,Team DBA 2025,53

EAB Tennessee 2025,56,Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,49

Richmond Heat 2025*,45,ONE STEP AWAY 2025*,16

Team DBA 2025,41,Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,21

Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,40,Mississippi Delta Elite 2025,15


16U Girls


Wood Elite 2024*,52,The Basketball Factory 2024*,4

865 Elite 2024,Won,TBD,Forfeit

Wood Elite 2024,49,Dayton Vipers Elite 2024,21

Team Nite Nite 2024,43,Alabama Twisters Elite 2024,22

USC Unleashed 2024,57,The Basketball Factory 2024,44

Team Nite Nite 2024,57,USC Unleashed 2024,52

The Basketball Factory 2024,54,Alabama Twisters Elite 2024,48

865 Elite 2024,52,Dayton Vipers Elite 2024,37


17U Girls


TN Flight Trotters 2023,81,Mississippi Delta Elite 2023,19

Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,56,ONE STEP AWAY 2023,24

TN Flight Trotters 2023,58,Road To Glory (RTG) 2023,18

EAB Tennessee 2023,55,ONE STEP AWAY 2023,31

SVM Select Rams 2023,43,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2023,13

Road To Glory (RTG) 2023,57,Mississippi Delta Elite 2023,27

Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,53,EAB Tennessee 2023,45

TN Flight Trotters 2023,58,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2023,38

Road To Glory (RTG) 2023,51,ONE STEP AWAY 2023,37

SVM Select Rams 2023,62,Richmond Heat 2023,46

Richmond Heat 2023,63,Promise Elite Basketball Club 2023,25


Final Standings


Pool A (14U Girls)


Team Ambition 2026,4-0,1st Place

Lady EMPACT 2026,3-1,2nd Place

Panhandle Prospects 2026,2-2,3rd Place

Richmond Heat 2026,2-2,4th Place

Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Pink,1-3,5th Place

Alabama Twisters Elite 2026,0-4,6th Place


Pool B (14U Girls)


Greenwood Storm 2026,4-0,1st Place

EAB Tennessee 2026-1,3-1,2nd Place

Dayton Vipers Elite 2026 Black,2-2,3rd Place

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2026,2-2,4th Place

Road To Glory (RTG) 2026,1-3,5th Place

Promise Elite Basketball Club 2026,0-4,6th Place


Pool A (15U Girls)


EAB Tennessee 2025,4-0,1st Place

Alabama Twisters Elite 2025,3-1,2nd Place

ONE STEP AWAY 2025,1-2,3rd Place

TBD,0-2,4th Place

Mississippi Delta Elite 2025,0-3,5th Place


Pool B (15U Girls)


Dayton Vipers Elite 2025,4-0,1st Place

Richmond Heat 2025,3-1,2nd Place

Team DBA 2025,2-2,3rd Place

SVM Select Rams 2025,1-3,4th Place

Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025,0-4,5th Place


Pool A (16U Girls)


Team Nite Nite 2024,,4-0,1st Place

The Basketball Factory 2024,2-2,2nd Place

Alabama Twisters Elite 2024,2-2,3rd Place

USC Unleashed 2024,1-3,4th Place


Pool B (16U Girls)


865 Elite 2024,3-1,1st Place

Wood Elite 2024,2-1,2nd Place

Dayton Vipers Elite 2024,1-3,3rd Place

TBD,0-3,4th Place


Pool A (17U Girls)


TN Flight Trotters 2023,3-0,1st Place

Road To Glory (RTG) 2023,2-3,2nd Place

Mississippi Delta Elite 2023,0-4,3rd Place


Pool B (17U Girls)


Alabama Twisters Elite 2023,4-0,1st Place

EAB Tennessee 2023,3-1,2nd Place

ONE STEP AWAY 2023,1-3,3rd Place


Pool C (17U Girls)


SVM Select Rams 2023,3-1,1st Place

Richmond Heat 2023,2-2,2nd Place

Promise Elite Basketball Club 2023,0-4,3rd Place


Girls 15U Richmond Heat 2025 Games


Dayton Vipers Elite 2025 53 Richmond Heat 2025 52 – Poor free throw shooting doomed Richmond Heat as they were only 16 of 29 from the charity stripe. Brittany Campbell led Richmond Heat with 13 points and four assists. Cameryn Ridderikhoff added 12 points including two three point baskets. Nataya Strader recorded nine points including five of six free throws. Juliana Frazee chipped in with eight points, eight rebounds and three blocked shots.


Richmond Heat 2025 (52) – Bri. Campbell 13, Ridderikhoff 12, Strader 9, Frazee 8, Long 5, Clines 2, Bro. Campbell 1.


Richmond Heat 2025 50 Hoop-Phi Lady Ballerz 2025 19 – Juliana Frazee led Richmond Heat with 10 points. Tiana Long added nine points including four of five from the field. Cameryn Ridderikhoff recorded six points on two three point baskets, three rebounds, and four steals. Brittany Campbell chipped in with four points, four rebounds, and four assists. Brooke Campbell added five points, six rebounds, and three assists. Nataya Strader recorded five points, five assists, and two steals. Emma Lawson tallied four points, two blocked shots, one rebound, and one steal. Kendall Clines added four points, five rebounds, and two assists. Abigail Popham nailed a three point basket and Navaeh Davis pulled down five rebounds.


Richmond Heat 2025 (50) – Frazee 10, Long 9, Ridderikhoff 6, Bri. Campbell 4, Bro. Campbell 5, Strader 5, Lawson 4, Clines 4, Popham 3.


Richmond Heat 2025 46 SVS Select Rams 2025 25 – Juliana Frazee led the victors with 17 points and six rebounds. Nataya Strader added nine points and Cameryn Ridderikhoff recorded seven points. Nevaeh Davis pulled down nine rebounds. Brittany Campbell and Brooke Campbell dished out four and three assists respectively.


Richmond Heat 2025 (46) – Frazee 17, Strader 9, Ridderikhoff 7, Bro. Campbell 5, Bri. Campbell 2, Popham 3, Lawson 2, Clines 1.


Richmond Heat 2025 55 Team DBA 2025 53 – Juliana Frazee led Richmond Heat 2025 with 19 points and 12 rebounds. Brittany Campbell added eight points and five assists. Tiana Long recorded seven points ad two assists. Cameryn Ridderikhoff recorded four points, four rebounds, and six assists.


Richmond Heat 2025 (55) – Frazee 19, Bri. Campbell 8, Long 7, Strader 5, Ridderikhoff 4, Popham 4, Lawson 4, Clines 3, Bri. Campbell 2, Davis 2.


Richmond Heat 2025 45* ONE STEP AWAY 2025 16* - Emma Kate Lawson led Richmond Heat 2025 with 10 points and six rebounds. Juliana Frazee added 10 points and three rebounds. Cameryn Ridderikhoff recorded 10 points and two steals. Nataya Strader chipped in with eight points and two rebounds. Brooke Campbell dished out four assists.


Richmond Heat 2025 (45) – Lawson 10, Frazee 10, Ridderikhoff 10, Strader 8 Bri. Campbell 5, Long 4.


Some of the Richmond Heat Girls that were singled out by the scouts were 5-10 2026 Macy Spivey (Rockcastle County) 2026 Richmond Heat, 5-9 2025 Cameryn Ridderikhoff (Franklin County) Richmond Heat 2025, 5-10 2024 Bailey Hensley (Madison Central) Richmond Heat 2023, 5-6 Makayla Greer 2024 (Lincoln County) Richmond Heat 2023, 5-7 2025 Brittany Campbell (Madison Central) Richmond Heat 2025, 5-7 2025 Brooke Campbell (Madison Central) Richmond Heat 2025, 5-6 2025 Nataya Strader (Madison Central) Richmond Heat 2025, and 6-2 2025 Juliana Frazee (Franklin County) Richmond Heat 2025.


Juliana Frazee and Cameryn Ridderikhoff were named to the 1st Team 2025 All-Tournament Team while Nataya Strader was named to the 3rd Team All-Tournament Team.


Excellent, well run event with excellent coverage.






















Posted by REH at 7:13 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Monday, 27 June 2022
KBC Mack, Miller, and Lofton Tournament (Boys) June 10-12, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022KBCMML


2022 KBC Mack, Miller, & Lofton Tournament (Boys)

Freshman, JV, & Varsity

Frederick Douglass and Lexington Catholic High Schools

June 10-12, 2022


There were nine teams entered in the freshman division. Pool A consisted of Madison Cenral, Lincoln County,Scott County, and Oldham United. Pool B consisted of Lexington Catholic, Pulaski County, Clerk County, Frederick Douglass, and Great Crossing.


There were 14 teams entered in the JV Division. Pool A consisted of Clark County, Great Crossing, Harlan County, and Henry Clay. Pool B consisted of Lexington Catholic, Lincoln County, and Scott County. Pool C consisted of Madison Central, Mason County, Pulaski County, and Woodford County. Pool D consisted of Frederick Douglass, Lexington Christian Academy, and Oldham United.


There were 20 teams entered in the varsity division. Pool A consisted of Lexington Catholic, Scott County, and Indian Hill (OH). Pool B consisted of Henry Clay, Chapmanville (WV), and Sayre. Pool C consisted of Woodford County, Pulaski County, Harlan County, and Russell County. Pool D consisted of Frederick Douglass and Garrard County. Pool E consisted of Lincoln County, Paris, and Lexington Christian Academy Pool F consisted of Madison Central and Mason County. Pool G consisted of Clark County, Cincinnati College Prep, and Covington Catholic.


Friday June 10th


JV (Pool Play)


Madison Central,44,Woodford County,43

Mason County,44,Pulaski County,42

Lexington Christian Academy,52,Oldham United,15

Madison Central,34,Mason County,30

Pulaski County,Won,Woodford County,Forfeit


Varsity (Pool Play)


Lexington Christian Academy,64*,Paris,35

Henry Clay,75*,Garrard County,39*

Lexington Catholic,72,Indian Hill (OH)*35

Covington Catholic,71,*,Cincinnati College Prep,68*

Mason County,79*,Chapmanville (WV),69*

Lexington Catholic,61,Scott County,40

Henry Clay,77,Sayre,41

Clark County,74*,Cincinnati College Prep,46*

Lincoln County,69,Paris,49

Clark County,77*,Covington Catholic,62*

Pulaski County,60,Russell County,25

Chapmanville (WV),88,Sayre,70

Harlan County,77,Woodford County,76

Pulaski County,73,Harlan County,50

Lincoln County,79.Lexington Christian Academy,50*

Woodford County,72,Russell County,37


Saturday June 11th


Freshman (Pool Play)


Lexington Catholic,66,Clark County,41

Pulaski County,59,Great Crossing,38

Lexington Catholic,45,Pulaski County,37

Clark County,46,Frederick Douglass,23

Frederick Douglass,57,Great Crossing,48

Madison Central,46,Oldham United,28

Lincoln County,Won,Scott County,Forfeit

Madison Central,38,Scott County,36

Lincoln County,42,Oldham United,35


JV (Pool Play)


Great Crossing,46,Henry Clay,30

Frederick Douglass,56,Oldham United,30

Lexington Catholic,50,Scott County,17

Frederick Douglass,45,Lexington Christian Academy,35

Clark County,53,Great Crossing,48

Lincoln County,40,Scott County,24

Clark County,53,Harlan County,47

Lexington Catholic,42,Lincoln County,33

Harlan County,45,Henry Clay,35


Varsity (Pool Play)


Sayre,79*.Paris,65*

Frederick Douglass,53,Scott County,46

Madison Central,59*,Lincoln County,52*

Indian Hill (OH)67*,Garrard County,60

Woodford County,72,Pulaski County,60

Henry Clay,69,Chapmanville (WV),55

Scott County,61,Indian Hill (OH),25*

Frederick Douglass,86,Garrard County,74

Madison Central,2*,Lexington Catholic2*

Mason County,69*,Lexington Christian Academy,61*

Harlan County,59*,Chapmanville (WV),37*

* Results do not count in standings


Freshman (Championship Bracket)


Great Crossing,Won,Frederick Douglass,Forfeit

Pulaski County,Won,Scott County,Forfeit

Lexington Catholic,46,Oldham United,23

Lincoln County,41,Clark County,39


JV (Gold Bracket)


Woodford County,52,Oldham United,43

Pulaski County,45,Henry Clay,25


JV (Championship Bracket)


Clark County,45,Mason County,43

Frederick Douglass,48,Lincoln County,39

Lexington Catholic,46,Lexington Christian Academy,31

Madison Central,29,Great Crossing,19


Varsity (Gold Backet)


Paris,Won,Garrard County,Forfeit

Mason County,92,Pulaski County,78


Varsity (Championship Bracket)


Lincoln County,52,Frederick Douglass,48

Henry Clay,81,Clark County,72

Madison Central,57,Woodford County,53


Sunday June 12th


Freshman (Championship Bracket)


Madison Central,43,Great Crossing,29

Pulaski County,46,Madison Central,29

Lexington Catholic,25,Lincoln County,19

Lexington Catholic,55,Pulaski County,45,Championship


Jack Gambrell (Lexington Catholic) was named Freshman Tournament MVP


JV (Gold Bracket)


Woodford County,50,Harlan County,31

Pulaski County,62,Scott County,32

Woodford County,XX,Pulaski County,XX


JV (Championship Bracket)


Frederick Douglass,51,Clark County,41

Lexington Catholic,44,Madison Central,28

Lexington Catholic,45,Frederick Douglass,43,Championship


Max Meagher (Lexington Cathollic)was named JV Tournament MVP


Varsity (Silver Bracket)


Sayre,Forfeit,Russell County,Forfeit

Harlan County,Won,XXXX,Forfeit,Championship


Varsity (Gold Bracket)


Scott County,76,Paris,56

Mason County,51,Chapmanville (WV),38

Mason County,Won,Scott County,Lost


Varsity (Championship Bracket)


Lexington Catholic,66,Lincoln County,61

Madsion Central,67,Henry Clay,57

Lexington Catholic,Won,Madison Central,Lost,Championship


Lexington Catholic trailed by three in the closing seconds but Sam Smith hit a three from the corner as time expired and was fouled on the play. Smith hit the free throw to give Catholic a one point victory.


Reece Potter (Lexington Catholic)was named MVP of the Varsity Tournament.


This was a very competitive, well run tournament with some exellent teams and players vying for the titles.










Posted by REH at 10:37 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post
Sunday, 26 June 2022
KABC Titans Rockets Summer High School Shootout June 17-19, 2022
Topic: Basketball

2022TRSHSS


KABC Titans Rockets Summer High School Shootout

Various Locations Shelbyville, KY

June 17-19, 2022


Collins coach Chris Gaither has put together another classic for June 17-19. There will be 96 teams playing in two tournaments, one a 64 team tournament and a 32 team event. They will be playing at six locations including Collins High School main, Collins High School auxiliary, West Middle School, Marnel Moorman School, Shelby Christian Church, and First Baptist Church.


It will feature 81 teams from Kentucky, eight from Ohio, five from Florida, and two from Indiana. The Kentucky teams will feature George Rogers Clark defending state champion and runner-up Warren Central. Ten of last years regional champions will be in the field including Murray, Lyon County, Jeffersontown, Male, North Oldham, Henry Clay, Lincoln County, North Laurel, Warren Central, and George Rogers Clark. Indianapolis Cathedral won the state’s Class 4A title last season.


There are also plenty of individual stars slated to play in this event inclding Reed Sheppard (North Laurel), Gabe Sisk (Ballard), Cyr Malonga (Evangel Christian), Jerone Morton (GRC), Trent Edwards (GRC), Jacob Meyer (Covington Holy Cross), Grant Whitaker (Murray), Teagan Moore (Owen County), and Travis Perry (Lyon County). Some of the out-of-state stars include 6-11 Xavier Booker (Indianapolis Cathedral), Chico Johnson (Toledo Central Catholic), Lawrent Rice (Huber Heights OH Wayne), and Joey Hart (Linton-Stockton IN).


This event made its debut in 2019 and provides a great opportunity for college coaches to atend and observe players from Kentucky and surrounding states. Many Division I coaches are expected to attend this elite event this weekend.


June 17th


64 Team Tournament (Round 1)


Ballard,92,Garrard County,38

Grant County,64,St. Xavier,51

Warren Central,63,Louisville Holy Cross,43

Adair County,58,Bullitt East,57

Great Crossing,89,South Oldham,56

Easter,70,Taylor County,59

North Oldham,76,Pulaski County,55

Louisville Central,61,Madisonville North Hopkins,41

Central Hardin,53,Male,50

Bracken County,48,Lexington Christian Academy,41

Woodford County,62,Fairdale,47

Shelby County,59,Marion County,54

Princeton,37,Boyle County,32

Pleasure Ridge Park,56.Lloyd Memorial,40

Collins,72,Whitley County,44

DeSales,70,Madison Southern,44

George Rogers Clark,102,Metcalfe County,59

Spencer County,46,South Warren,22

Butler,62,Hughes (Cincinnati),45

Murray,58,Lexington Catholic,53

North Laurel,70,Evangel Christian,68

Western,52,Tates Creek,20

Madison Central,61,Fern Creek,52

McCracken County,66,Western Hills,56

Covington Holy Cross,70,Bartow,53

Bowling Green,64,Highlands,45

Trinity,83,Calloway County,40

Lincoln County,64,Franklin County,47

Central Florida Christian Academy,69,Apollo,40

Manual,63,Oldham County,45

WA Lions,69,Cooper,45

Owen County,62,Christian Academy of Louisville,49


64 Team Tournament (Round 2)


Ballard,72,Grant County,49

Warren Central,107,Adair County,57

Great Crossing,71,Eastern,70

North Oldham,63,Louisville Central,30

Bracken County,79,Central Hardin,70

Woodford County,76,Shelby County,23

Princeton,79,Pleasure Ridge Park,70

DeSales,56,Collins,33

George Rogers Clark,93,Spencer County,67

Murray,50,Butler,47

Western,53,North Laurel,44

McCracken County,58,Madison Central,53

Bowling Green,69,Covington Holy Cross,66

Trinity,76,Lincoln County,41

Manual,47,Central Florida Christian Academy,38

WA Lions,71,Owen County,53


64 Team Tournament (Consolation)


St. Xavier,84,Garrard County,65

Bullitt East,63,Louisville Holy Cross,55

Taylor County,59,South Oldham,51

Pulaski County,58,Madisonville North Hopkins,52

Male,82,Lexington Christian Academy,50

Fairdale,65,Marion County,50

Lloyd Memorial,58,Boyle County,35

Madison Southern,83,Whitley County,61

South Warren,57,Metcalfe County,47

Lexington Catholic,61,Hughes (Cincinnati),49

Evangel Christian,44,Tates Creek,41

Fern Creek,70,Western Hills,36

Bartow,74,Highlands,65

Calloway County,82,Franklin County,52

Oldham County,72,Apollo,41

Cooper,59,Christian Academy of Louisville,50


June 18th


64 Team Tournament (Round of 16)


Warren Central,56,Ballard,54

Great Crossing,57,North Oldham,50

Woodford County,60,Bracken County,52

DeSales,52,Princeton,49

George Rogers Clark,59,Murray,56

Western,36,McCracken County,30

Trinity,64,Bowling Green,48

WA Lions,69,Manual,54


64 Team Tournament Consolation (Round of 16)


St. Xavier,62,Bullit East,51

Taylor County,68,Pulaski County,61

Male,64,Fairdale,59

Lloyd Memorial,56,Madison Southern,46

Lexington Catholic,54,South Warren,35

Evangel Christian,58,Fern Creek,50

Bartow,58,Calloway County,50

Coper,62,Oldham County,60


64 Team Tournament (Quarterfinals)


Great Crossing,54,Warren Central,52

Woodford County,62,DeSales,61

George Rogers Clark,71,Western,44

Trinity,72,WA Lions,70


64 Team Consolation (Quarterfinals)


St. Xavier,57,Taylor County,54

Male,64,Lloyd Memorial,43

Evangel Christian,77,Lexington Catholic,57

Bartow,55,Cooper,43


32 Team Tournament


Frederick Douglass,80,Louisville Collegiate School,39

Letcher Central,50,Scott County,40

Henry Clay,57,North Hardin,46

Moore,55,Dunbar,52

Jeffersontown,61,(Apply Credit),32

Univerdity Heights,57,Danville Christian Academy,56

Seneca,56,Henderson County,48

Lakota East,68,McCreary Central,38

Fairfirld,68,Preble Shawnee,61

Toledo Central Catholic,56,Kentucky Country Day,44

Cathedral,86,Ohio County,58

Lake Minneola,60,Russell County,50

Hamilton,63,Breathitt County,55

Lyon County,87,Pineville,45

Wayne (Huber Heights OH),59,Simon Kenton,45

Linton-Stockton,55,Deland (FL),41


32 Team Tournament (Round of 16)


Frederick Douglass,68,Letcher Central,49

Henry Clay,69,Moore,47

Jeffersontown,65,University Heights,47

Lakota East,73,Seneca,40

Fairfield,58,Toledo Central Caholic,48

Cathedral,84,Lake Minneola,55

Lyon County,81,Hamilton,48

Wayne (Huber Heights OH),72,Linton-Stockton,55


32 Team Tournament Consolation (Round of 16)


Scott County,57,Louisville Collegiate School,50

Dunbar,61,North Hardin,46

Danville Christian Academy,49,(Apply Credit),34

Henderson County,85,McCreary Central,62

Kentucky Country Day,56,Preble Shawnee,40

Ohio County,67,Russell County,40

Breathitt County,67,Pineville,54

Simon Kenton,64,Deland (FL),38


Varsity The Bubble Bracket


Grant County,51,Adair County,44

Eastern,73,Louisville Central,38

Central Hardin,67,Shelby County,53

Pleasure Ridge Park,59,Collins,57

Butler,62,Spencer County,52

Madison Central,76,North Laurel,64

Lincoln County,75,Covington Holy Cross,50

Central Florida Christian Academy,62,Owen County,58


Varsity The Bubble Bracket (Quarterfinals)


Grant County,53,Eastern,49

Pleasure Ridge Park,75,Central Hardin,70

Butler,63,Madison Central,46

Lincoln County,72,Central Florida Christian Academy,51


Varsity The Participation Bracket


Louisville Holy Cross,66,Garrard County,60

South Oldham,66,Madisonville North Hopkins,60

Lexington Christian Academy,64,Marion County,46

Boyle County,57,Whitley County,51

Hughes (Cincinnati),70,Metcalfe County,66

Western Hills,51,Tates Creek,41

Highlands,76,Franklin County,60

Christian Academy of Louisville,80,Apollo,41


Varsity The Participation Bracket (Quarterfinals)


South Oldham,72,Louisville Holy Cross,36

Lexington Christian Academy,79,Boyle County,51

Western Hills,73,Hughes (Cincinnati),64

Christian Academy of Louisville,70,Highlands,52


June 19th


32 Team Tournament (Consolation Games)


North Hardin,62,Louisville Collegiate School,41

McCreary Central,Won,Apply Credit),Forfeit

Preble Shawnee,48,Russell County,39

Deland (FL),64,Pineville,42

North Hardin,51,McCreary Central,48

Preble Shawnee,51,Deland (FL),48

North Hardin,53,Preble Shawnee,45


32 Team Tournament (Consolation Games)


Moore,58,Letcher Central,47

University Heights,Won,Seneca,Forfeit

Lake Minneola,54,Toledo Central Catholic,43

Linton-Stockton,55,Hamilton,49

Moore,43,University Heights,38

Linton-Stockton,53,Lake Minneola,52

Moore,XX,Linton-Stockton,XX


32 Team Tournament (Consolation Bracket)


Dunbar,65,Scott County,48

Henderson County,50,Danville Christian Academy,39

Kentucky Country Day,48,Ohio County,46

Simon Kenton,67,Breathitt County,64

Henderson County,51,Dunbar,48

Simon Kenton,68,Kentucky Country Day,58

Henderson County,47,Simon Kenton,45


32 Team Tournament


Frederick Douglass,72,Henry Clay,69

Lakota East,53,Jeffersontown,40

Cathedral,63,Fairfield,51

Lyon County,80,Wayne (Huber Heights OH),51

Frederick Douglass,56,Lakota East,46,Semifinal

Cathedral,63,Lyon County,62,Semifinal

Cathedral,75,Frederick Douglass,71,Championship


Varsity The Participation Bracket


South Oldham,70,Lexington Christian Academy,61

Christian Academy of Louisville,75,Western Hills,73

Christian Academy of Louisville,89,South Oldham,65


Varsity The Bubble Bracket


Grant County,48,Pleasure Ridge Park,48

Lincoln County,51,Butler,38

Grant County,63,Lincoln County,62


64 Team Consolation Bracket


Male,51,St. Xavier,42

Evangel Christian,45,Bartow,32

Evangel Christian,50,Male,48


64 Team Tournament Bracket


Great Crossing,64,Woodford County,56,Semifinal

Trinity,60,George Rogers Clark,46,Semifinal

Trinity,57,Great Crossing,56,2OT,Championship


Trinity 57 Great Crossing 56 (2OT) Championship


Drae Vasser hit a free throw in the sudden death second overtime to give Trinity the championship. Drae Vasser led Trinity with 17 points. Cam McClain added 16 points and CJ Walls chipped in with 11 points. Vince Dawson and DeJohn Blunt led Great Crossing with 12 and 11 points respectively.


Great Crossing,31,25,0,56

Trinity,21,35,1,57


Great Crossing (56) – Dawson 12, Blunt 11, Moreno 8, , Burrell 8, Richardson 8, Skaggs 3, Martin 2, Godfrey 4.


Trinity (57) – Vasser 17, McClain 16, Walls 11, Johnson 9, Pfeifer 2, A. Johnson 2.


Trinity went 6-0 to capture the 64 Team Tourney Championship. They defeated Calloway County, Lincoln County, Bowling Green, WA Lions, George Rogers Clark, and Great Crossing. Great Crossing finished 5-1 and defeated South Oldham, Eastern, North Oldham. Warren Central, and Woodford County on their way to the championship game.


Cathedral (IN) captured the 32 Team Tournament with a 75-71 victory over Frederick Douglass. Cathedral finished 5-0 with victories over Ohio County, Lake Minneola, Fairfield, Lyon County, ad Frederick Douglass. Frederick Douglass finished 4-1 with victories over Louisville Collegiate, Letcher County Central, Henry Clay, and Lakota East before the championship game.


This event met and in some cases exceeded all expectations with excellent teams and many marquee players. A special thanks to the event organizers for their up-to-date results. Many reporters and recruiting gurus covered this event extensively that has rapidly turned into an elite showcase and provides an excellent viewing and scouting platform for the college coaches.










Posted by REH at 5:44 PM EDT
Updated: Sunday, 26 June 2022 5:46 PM EDT
Permalink | Share This Post

Newer | Latest | Older