Site hosted by Build your free website today!

Name: Karisma Canasa

Nickname: Riz

Birthday: December 17, 1985

Age: 17

Address: Balagtas St. Baliuag, Bulacan

Hobbies: watching MTV

Likes: person with sense of humor

Dislikes: back fighter,

Favorite singer: Avril Lavigne, Matchbox 20

Ambition, why? Businesswoman

Where are your hangouts? To be with my friends

What are you fun of doing when you’re with your friends? Laughing

What is your most unforgettable experience?

What is your greatest achievement?

What is your greatest frustration? Bunji jumping

Motto: “There are good and nice people beautiful once and intelligent others, I may not be like of most of them, but I am happy that I am me trying to be the best I can be”


                                                              <<Previous  Next>>