Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Name: Irish Ivone Mey Chico

Nickname: Ayz

Birthday: May 29,1985

Age: 18

Address: Sta Barbara Baliuag, Bulacan

Hobbies: dancing, singing

Likes: thoughtful

Dislikes: dishonest, always promising

Favorite singer: Billy Crawford

Ambition, why? To pass the CPA board exam

Where are your hangouts? Office

What are you fun of doing when you’re with your friends? Going to the warehouse

What is your most unforgettable experience? When my friend give me the most precious gift that I received

What is your greatest achievement? When I am accelerated

What is your greatest frustration? None so far

Motto: more than a friend less than a lover

                                      <<Previous   Next>>