Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
 

Name: Caesar Len Ballesteros Jr

Nickname: For short you can call me "Vans"

Birthday: April 21, 1985

Age: I'm now 18 years old

Address: 209 Rizal St. Tarcan Baliuag, Bulacan

Hobbies: I like playing pingpong and basketball.

Likes: cars and computer console, skateboarding

Dislikes: none

Favorite singer: Ian Tayao

Ambition, why? I want to be a CPA.

Where are your hangouts? In my room

What are you fun of doing when you’re with your friends? Playing computer

What is your most unforgettable experience? When I watched slapshock

What is your greatest achievement?  When I became an honor

What is your greatest frustration? None so far

Motto: I am the Architect of my own Destiny

 

<<Previous  Next>>