Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
 

Name: Ayleen A. Francisco

Nickname: Bhebie

Birthday: February 19, 1985

Age: 19

Address: Brgy. Carayinan Calbayabay City, W. Samar

Hobbies: Thinking, laughing, reading ( but no9t books because I fall sleep ) listening to music and watching tv ( when studying)

Likes: humorous person

Favorite singer: Backstreet boys

Ambition, why? To be a doctor in medicine ( but I know I canít)

Where are your hangouts? In our garden in our backyard

What are you fun of doing when youíre with your friends? everything

Motto: Error is not a mistake unless you refuse to correct it.

 

<<Previous  Next>>