Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!





New Page 1 Feel free to E-Mail (nlw_wrestling_inc@hotmail.com) me anytime.


If you want to know the Quality of any of my tapes, feel free to ask.


WWF/WWE


WrestleMania
1 (DVD)
2 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
3 (DVD)
4 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
5 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
6 (DVD)
7 (DVD)
8 (DVD)
9 (DVD)
10 (DVD)
11 (DVD)
12 (DVD)
13 (DVD)
14 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
15(1st Gen off VHS Master)
17 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
18 (DVD)
19 (DVD)
20 (DVD)

SummerSlam
90 (DVD)
91 (DVD)

92 (DVD)
93 (DVD)
94 (DVD)
95 (DVD)
96 (DVD)
97 (DVD)
98 (DVD)
99 (PPV Master)
2000 (PPV Master)
2001 (1st Gen off DVD Master)
2002 (PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)



In Your House
In Your House #1 (DVD)
International Incident (7-21-96) (DVD)
Buried Alive (10-20-96) (DVD)
It’s Time (12-15-96) (1st Gen off PPV Master)
Final Four (2-16-97) (DVD)

Calgary Stampede (7-6-97) (DVD)

Survivor Series
87 (DVD)
91 (DVD)
92 (DVD)
93 (1st Gen from VHS Master)
94 (PPV Master)
95 (DVD)
96 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
97 (DVD)
98 (DVD)
99 (PPV Master)
2000 (PPV Master)
2001 (PPV Master)
2002(PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)


Royal Rumble
90 (DVD)
92 (DVD)
93 (DVD)
94 (DVD)
95 (DVD)
96 (DVD)
97 (DVD)
98 (DVD)
99 (DVD)
2000 (PPV Master)
2001 (1st Gen off DVD Master)
2002 (PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)
2004 (DVD)


King of the Ring
1993 (PPV Master)
1994 (DVD)
1996 (1st Gen Copy)
1998 (PPV Master)
2000 (PPV Maser)
2001 (PPV Master)
2002 (PPV Master)


Backlash
2000 (DVD)
2001 (DVD)
2002 (PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)
2004 (DVD)


Unforgiven
1998 (PPV Master)
1999 (PPV Master)
2000 (PPV Master)
2002 (PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)


Armageddon
1999 (PPV Master)
2002 (PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)

Judgement Day

98 (VHS Master)

2000 (DVD)
2002(PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)
2004 (DVD)


No Mercy
1999 (DVD)
2000 (PPV Master)
2002(PPV Master)
2003 (PPV Master)
2004 (PPV Master)

No Way Out

1998 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
2000 (PPV Master)
2002 (1st Gen Off DVD)
2003 (PPV Master)


Badd Blood
1997 (PPV Master)
2003 (PPV Master)

Vengeance
2001 (DVD Master)
2002 (PPV Master)
2003 (DVD)

Fully Loaded:
98 (VHS Master)
2000 (PPV Master)

Over the Edge:
1999 (PPV Master)

St. Valentines Day Massace:
99 (PPV Master)

UK Events:

One Night Only 97 (DVD)
Insurrextion 2001 (DVD)
Insurrextion 2002 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
Rebellion 2001 (VHS Master)


Other WWE Material Collection:

Shawn Micheals: From The Vault (DVD Master)
Hulk Still Rules (DVD Master)
Ric Flair: The Ultimate Collection (DVD Master)
Mick Foley: Greatest Hits & Misses, A Life in Wrestling (DVD Master)
Brock Lesnar: Here Comes The Pain (DVD Master)
Trish Stratus: 100% Stratusfaction Guaranteed (DVD Master)
Bloodbath: Wrestling’s Most Incredible Steel Cage Matches (DVD Master)
John Cena: Word Life (DVD Master)
Cause Stone Cold Said So (VHS Master)
Undertaker: The Phenom (VHS Master)
Most Unusual Matches Ever (94 Version) (VHS Master)



WWF/E Television

Raw:
1/11/93 (DVD)
1/25/93 (DVD)
Raw 7/29/96
Raw 10/14/96 (DVD)
Raw 10/21/96 (DVD)
Raw 12/30/96
Raw 1/6/97
Raw 4/7/97 (DVD)
Raw 4/14/03
Raw 4/21/03
Raw 4/28/03
Raw 5/5/03
Raw 5/19/03
Raw 5/26/03
Raw 6/2/03
Raw 6/9/03
Raw 6/16/03
Raw 8/25/03 (DVD)
Raw 9/15/03 (DVD)
Raw 11/3/03
Raw 11/10/03
Raw 11/17/03 (DVD)
Raw 11/24/03
Raw 12/1/03
Raw 12/8/03
Raw 12/15/03
Raw 12/29/03
Raw 1/5/04
Raw 1/12/04
Raw 1/19/04
Raw 1/26/04 (DVD)
Raw 2/2/04
Raw 2/9/04
Raw 2/16/04
Raw 3/1/04
Raw 3/8/04
Raw 3/15/04
Raw 3/22/04
Raw 3/29/04
Raw 4/5/04
Raw 4/12/04
Raw 4/19/04

Raw 4/26/04
Raw 5/3/04
Raw 5/10/04
Raw 5/17/04
Raw 5/24/04
Raw 5/31/04
Raw 6/7/04

 

Smackdown: Smackdown 4/17/03
Smackdown 4/24/03
Smackdown 5/1/03 Smackdown 5/8/03
Smackdown 11/6/03 Smackdown 11/13/03 Smackdown 11/20/03 Smackdown 12/4/03
Smackdown 12/11/03
Smackdown 12/18/03 Smackdown 1/8/04
Smackdown 1/15/04
Smackdown 1/22/04

Tough Enough Season 1
Tough Enough Season 2
Tough Enough Season 3

 

NWA/WCW

Crockett Cup
86 (DVD)
87 (DVD)
88 (DVD)


Halloween Havoc
90 (DVD)
92 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
93 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
94 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
96 (PPV Master)
97 (PPV Master)
98 (PPV Master)
99 (DVD)
00 (PPV Master)


SlamBoree
95 (DVD)
98 (DVD)
00 (PPV Master)


Great American Bash
87 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
89 (DVD)
90 (DVD)
92(1st Gen off VHS Master)
95 (DVD)
96 (DVD)

97 (DVD)

UnCensored
1995 (DVD)
2000 (DVD)

SuperBrawl
91 (DVD)
92 (DVD)
93 (1st Gen Copy)
94 (DVD)
97 (DVD)
98 (DVD)
00 (DVD)
01 (DVD)


Fall Brawl
93 (1st Gen off VHS Master)
95 (PPV Master)
96 (PPV Master)
97 (DVD)
98(1st Gen off VHS Master)
2000 (PPV Master)


Souled Out
1997(DVD)
1998 (PPV Master)
2000 (PPV Master)


Spring Stampede
94 (PPV Master)
98 (DVD)
99 (1st Gen off VHS Master)


Road/Hog Wild
Hog Wild 96 (DVD)
Road Wild 97 (DVD)
Road Wild 99 (PPV Master)


Bash at the Beach
92 Beachblast (DVD)
93 Beachblast (1st Gen off VHS Master)
94 (DVD)
95 (DVD)
96 (PPV Master)
97 (DVD)
00 (PPV Master)


StarrCade
88 (DVD)
89 (DVD)
90 (DVD)
97 (DVD)
98 (DVD)
00 (DVD)

World War 3
96 (DVD)
97 (DVD)
98 (PPV Master)


WrestleWar
1989 (DVD)
1992 (1st Gen off VHS Master)

Capital Combat:
90 (1st Gen off Master)

Mayhem:
99 (DVD)

Sin:
2001 (DVD)

Greed:
2001 (DVD)

New Blood Rising:
2000 (DVD)

Chi-Town Rumble:
1989 (DVD)

Other NWA/WCW Material Collection:
WCW/NWO Superstar Series Presents: Diamond Dallas Page "Feel the Bang"



WCW Television

Nitro's
9/4/95
9/11/95
9/18/95
9/25/95
10/2/95
10/9/95
10/16/95 5/27/96 6/3/96
7/1/96
7/8/96
7/15/96
7/22/96
7/29/96
9/2/96
10/28/96
12/30/96
1/6/97
2/24/97
6/9/97
7/13/98 (DVD)
8/3/98 (DVD) 9/21/98 10/4/98 10/11/98
10/26/98 11/2/98
11/23/98 12/7/98 12/14/98 12/21/98 12/28/98 1/4/99
2/22/99
3/15/99
4/26/99 (DVD)
6/14/99
9/13/99 12/20/99 3/27/00 8/27/00

Thunders:

11/11/99
11/18/99

 

NWA/WCW Clash of the Champions:

Clash of the Champions 1
Clash of the Champions 4 (DVD)
Clash of the Champions 6
Clash of the Champions 7
Clash of the Champions 8
clash of the Champions 9 (DVD)
Clash of the Champions 10 (DVD)
Clash of the Champions 11 (DVD)
Clash of the Champions 12
Clash of the Champions 16
Clash of the Champions 17 (DVD)
Clash of the Champions 19
Clash of the Champions 20
Clash of the Champions 21
Clash of the Champions 23
Clash of the Champions 24
Clash of the Champions 25
Clash of the Champions 26
Clash of the Champions 27
Clash of the Champions 28
Clash of the Champions 29
Clash of the Champions 30
Clash of the Champions 31
Clash of the Champions 32
Clash of the Champions 33
Clash of the Champions 35 (DVD)



Compilations: (with Match Listings)

WWF/WCW (August 91-April 93) 10 Tape Set (Each Tape is 6 Hours) (EX)

WCW/WWF TV

Aug-Oct 91

1. Jim Duggan vs. Bob Bradley

2. Big Bossman vs. Martin Roy

3. Thomas Rich & Terrance Taylor vs. Flyin Brian & Big Josh

4. Bobby Eaton vs. "Hustler" Rip Rogers

5. Bill Kazmaier vs. Abdullah the Butcher

6. Arn Anderson & Larry Zbyszko vs. Screamin Eagles

7. Bobby Eaton vs. Cactus Jack

8. Ron Simmons vs. Mike Fever

9. Fabulous Freebirds vs. Joey Maggs & Chris Sullivan

10. Rick Steiner vs. Larry Zbyszko

11. Ricky Steamboat vs. Warlord

12. Legion of Doom vs. Mike Curry & Brian Donahue

13. Sting vs. Doug Somers

14. Larry Zbyszko vs. Michael Hayes

15. Terrance Taylor vs. Flyin Brian

16. Sting vs. Mike Fever

17. Lex Luger vs. Terry Bronson

18. Arn Anderson & Larry Zbyszko vs. Rick Steiner

19. Ric Flair vs. Some Black Guy

20. Big Bossman vs. Hercules

21. Brian Costello vs. Kerry Von Erich

22.Sting & Bobby Eaton vs. Cactus Jack & Abdullah the Butcher

23. Barry Hardy vs. Ricky Steamboat

24. Bob Smedley Roddy Piper

25. Jimmy Snuka, Kerry Von Erich, Greg Valentine vs. Pat Tanaka, Beverly Brothers

26.Brian Costello & Peter Weeks vs. Legion of Doom

27. Oz vs. Sting

28. Dustin Rhodes, Barry Windham, Michael Hayes vs. Arn Anderson, Larry Zbyszko, Steve Austin

29. Larry Zbyszko & Arn Anderson vs. Jessy French & Scott Sandlin

30. Big Bossman vs. Bruce Mitchell

31. Sid Justice vs. Col. Mustafa

32. Rick Steiner vs. Mr. Hughes

33. Rick Steiner vs. Rick Thames

34. Jim Neidhart vs. Ric Flair

35. The Patriots vs. Fabulous Freebirds

36. Larry Zbyszko & Arn Anderson vs. Scott Sandlin & John Douglas

37. Sting vs. Tim Frye

38. Dustin Rhodes vs. Pork Chop Cash

39. Arn Anderson & Larry Zbyszko vs. Dick Murdoch & Dick Slater

40. Col. Mustafa vs. Ricky Steamboat

41. Dwayne Evans vs. Big Bossman

42. Ricky Steamboat vs. Paul Perez

43. Larry Zbyszko & Arn Anderson vs. Joey Maggs & Terry Bronson

44. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bob Cook

45. Ron Simmons & Barry Windham vs. Jim Boss & Rip Rogers

46. Terrance Taylor, Thomas Rich, Richard Morton vs. Fabulous Freebirds & Badstreet

47. Arn Anderson vs. Ron Simmons

48. Col. Mustafa vs. Big Bossman

49. Jim Duggan vs. Brian Donahue

50. Kato vs. Sid Justice

51. Bret Hart vs. Brooklyn Brawler

52. Al Perez vs. The Patriot

53. Arn Anderson & Larry Zbyszko vs. Joey Maggs & Greg Sawyer

54. Richard Morton vs. Flyin Brian

55. Ric Flair vs. Jim Powers

56. Hercules vs. Bret Hart

57. Mike Durham & Mike Williams vs. Legion of Doom

 

WCW/WWF TV

Nov-Dec 91

1. Jim Duggan vs. Col. Mustafa

2. Fabulous Freebirds vs. Larry Santo & Terry Bronson

3. Fabulous Freebirds vs. Larry Zbyszko & Arn Anderson

4. Dustin Rhodes vs. Lou Fabiano

5. Thomas Rich vs. Flyin Brian

6. Barry Windham & Ron Simmons vs. Tim Frye & Lou Fabiano

7. Lex Luger & Mr. Hughes vs. Joey Maggs & Larry Santo

8. Arn Anderson vs. Rick Steiner

9. Dwayne Gill vs. Big Bossman

10. Col. Mustafa vs. Greg Valentine

11. Cactus Jack & Abdullah the Butcher vs. Bill Kazmaier & Flyin Brian

12. Taylor Made Man vs. Nikita Koloff

13. Ron Simmons vs. Doug Superior

14. G.Q. Stratus & Mike Sampson vs. Steiner Brothers

15. Hercules vs. El Matador

16. Legion of Doom vs. Barry Horowitz & Ben Jordan

17. Skinner vs. Bret Hart

18. Kerry Von Erich vs. Bi Bully Busick

19. Nasty Boys vs. Legion of Doom (Arsenio Hall Show)

20. Dustin Rhodes & Ricky Steamboat vs. Bob Cook & Mike Thor

21. Young Pistols vs. Fabulous Freebirds

22. Steiner Brothers vs. Lex Luger & Mr. Hughes

23. Larry Zbyszko vs. Barry Windham

24. Earthquake vs. Big Bossman

25. Skinner vs. El Matador

26. Roddy Piper vs. Hercules

27. Ric Flair vs. Glen Ruth

28. Sgt. Slaughter & Jim Duggan vs. Dale Wolfe & ?

29. Sting vs. Doug Somers

30. Rick Steiner vs. Mike Fever

31. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bobby Eaton

32. Bobby Eaton vs. Ricky Steamboat

33. The Berzerker vs. El Matador

34. Jim Neidhart & Owen Hart vs. Kato & Brooklyn Brawler

35. Jake Roberts vs. Randy Savage

36. Legion of Doom vs. Bob Wiseman & Nick Tarantino

37. Ric Flair vs. Shawn Michaels

38. Steve Austin vs. Ricky Steamboat

39. Kato vs. Big Bossman

40. Jimmy Snuka vs. ?

41. Jim Neidhart & Owen Hart vs. Nasty Boys

42. Ric Flair vs. Dale Wolfe

43. The Barbarian vs. Jim Duggan

 

WCW/WWF TV

Jan-Feb 92

1. The Barbarian vs. Randy Savage

2. Legion of Doom vs. The Rockers

3. Kerry Von Erich vs. Hercules

4. Bret Hart vs. Skinner

5. Arn Anderson vs. Dustin Rhodes

6. Bret Hart vs. Barry Horowitz

7. Roddy Piper vs. Brooklyn Brawler

8. Steiner Brothers vs. Sgt. Buddy Parker & Pat Rose

9. Arn Anderson, Larry Zbyszko, Rick Rude vs. Dustin Rhodes, Ricky Steamboat, Ron Simmons

10. Bobby Eaton vs. Ricky Steamboat

11. British Bulldog vs. Warlord

12. Sgt. Slaughter & Jim Duggan vs. Jesse Hernandez & Barry Horowitz

13. Larry Zbyszko vs. Ron Simmons

14. Bobby Eaton & Steve Austin vs. Sting & Marcus Bagwell

15. Cactus Jack vs. Ron Simmons

16. Barry Horowitz vs. Kerry Von Erich

17. Jim Neidhart & Owen Hart vs. Bob & Brad Avery

18. Kato vs. Big Bossman

19. Ted Dibiase vs. Bret Hart

20. Skinner vs. Sid Justice

21. Fabulous Freebirds vs. Greg sawyer & Thomas Rich

22. Lex Luger vs. Sid Vicious

23. Arn Anderson vs. Dustin Rhodes

24. Richard Morton vs. Flyin Brian

25. Steiner Brothers vs. Bobby Eaton & Larry Zbyszko

26. Col. Mustafa vs. Bret Hart

27. Pete Sanchez & Jim Cooper vs. Legion of Doom

28. Louie Spicolli & Barry Horowitz vs. Sgt. Slaughter & Jim Duggan

29. Mike Casey vs. Sid Justice

30. Bobby Eaton & Arn Anderson vs. Mike Graham & Flyin Brian

31. Steve Austin vs. Sting (Omni Highlights)

32. Lex Luger vs. Stan Hansen (Starrcade 90 Highlights)

33. Sting vs. Mike Samples

34. Steve Austin vs. Barry Windham

35. Flyin Brian vs. Chuck Coates

36. Dustin Rhodes & Ricky Steamboat vs. Rip Rogers & Paul Lee

37. Cactus Jack & Larry Zbyszko vs. Abdullah the Butcher & Ron Simmons

38. Jim Neidhart & Owen Hart vs. Barry Horowitz & Sean Allen

39. Kato vs. Bret Hart

40. Big Bossman vs. Terry Davis

41. Col. Mustafa & Gen. Adnan vs. Sgt. Slaughter

42. The Mountie vs. Roddy Piper

43. Wrestlemania 8 Press Conference

44. Ric Flair & Undertaker vs. Hulk Hogan & Sid Justice

45. Beverly Brothers vs. Sgt. Slaughter & Jim Duggan

46. Jake Roberts vs. Randy Savage

47. Flyin Brian vs. John Peterson

48. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bob Cook

 

WCW/WWF TV

Feb-March 92

1. Southern Boys vs. Steiner Brothers

2. Arn Anderson & Larry Zbyszko vs. Ricky Steamboat & Barry Windham

3. Rick Rude, Steve Austin, Bobby Eaton vs. Sting, Ricky Steamboat, Marcus Bagwell

4. Southern Boys vs. Ron Simmons & Big Josh

5. Sting vs. Ric Flair (Great American Bash 90 Highlights)

6. Barry Windham vs. Lex Luger (Great American Bash 91 Highlights)

7. Barry Windham, Sting, Ricky Steamboat, Dustin Rhodes vs. Larry Zbyszko, Arn Anderson, Rick Rude, Bobby Eaton

8. Sting vs. Chuck Coates

9. Ricky Steamboat vs. Larry Zbyszko

10. Barry Windham & Ron Simmons vs. Bobby Eaton & Arn Anderson

11. Dustin Rhodes & Barry Windham vs. Cactus Jack & DDP

12. JYD & Ron Simmons vs. George South & Mike Thor

13. Richard Morton vs. Flyin Brian

14. Sting vs. Mark Cantaberry

15. Scott Steiner vs. Steve Austin

16. Ron Simmons vs. Randy Starr

17. Dustin Rhodes vs. John Peterson

18. Bobby Eaton & Larry Zbyszko vs. Steiner Brothers

19. Barry Windham & Dustin Rhodes vs. Bart & Brad Batten

20. Steve Armstrong vs. Ron Simmons

21. Hercules vs. Sid Justice

22. Dustin Rhodes vs. Greg Sawyer

23. Steve Austin vs. Barry Windham

24. Arn Anderson vs. Ricky Steamboat

25. Shawn Michaels vs. Roddy Piper

26. Ric Flair vs. Jim Brunzell

27. Flyin Brian vs. Brad Armstrong

28. DDP & Cactus Jack vs. Fabulous Freebirds

29. Steiner Brothers vs. Randy Starr & John Peterson

30. Nikita Koloff vs. Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker

31. Tracy Smothers vs. Barry Windham

32. Taylor Made Man & Greg Valentine vs. Fabulous Freebirds

33. Hulk Hogan vs. Randy Savage (Highlights from Wrestling Challenge 89)

34. Paul Orndorff vs. Roddy Piper (Highlights from MSG)

 

WCW/WWF TV

June-August 92

1. Randy Starr & Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker vs. Steiner Brothers

2. Ricky Steamboat vs. Bob Cook

3. Terry Gordy vs. Larry Santo

4. Tracy Smothers vs. Nikita Koloff

5. Steve Williams & Terry Gordy vs. Larry Santo & Gary Jackson

6. Dustin Rhodes vs. Mark Kyle

7. Steiner Brothers vs. Rick Thames & Sonny Trout

8. 40 Man Battle Royal (Prime Time Wrestling)

9. Legion of Doom vs. The Executioners

10. Bob Bradley & Joe Milano vs. Koko B. Ware & Owen Hart

11. Dustin Rhodes & Barry Windham vs. Ricky Morton & Tracy Smothers

12. Nikita Koloff & Ricky Steamboat vs. Boomer Lynch & John Peterson

13. Mark Cantabury vs. Ron Simmons

14. Sting vs. Diamond Dallas Page

15. Kato vs. Kerry Von Erich

16. Legion of Doom vs. Peter Motts (Perry Saturn) & Chris Duffy

17. Ric Flair vs. Jason Knight

18. Dublin Destroyer vs. Bret Hart

19. Ron Simmons vs. Joe Cruz

20. Taylor Made Man & Bobby Eaton vs. Steiner Brothers

21. Dustin Rhodes & Barry Windham vs. Pat Rose & John Peterson

22. Ricky Steamboat vs. Bob Cook

23. Ron Simmons vs. Chris Corman

24. Bret Hart vs. Rick Martel

25. Greg Valentine, Cactus Jack, Steve Austin vs. Barry Windham, Dustin Rhodes, Johnny B. Badd

26. Ricky Morton vs. Barry Windham

27. Ron Simmons vs. Ricky Morton

28. Steve Austin & Cactus Jack vs. Ricky Steamboat & Barry Windham

29. Richie Rich & Alex Armstrong vs. Legion of Doom

30. Flyin Brian vs. Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker

31. Jimmy Garvin vs. Steve Williams

32. Steiner Brothers vs. Mike Thor & Danny Deese

33. Ricky Steamboat vs. Steve Austin

34. Terry Gordy & Steve Williams vs. Johnny Rich & Italion Stallion

35. Mark Cantabury vs. Dustin Rhodes

36. Chris Sullivan & James Moates vs. JYD & Big Cat

37. Arn Anderson & Bobby Eaton vs. Larry Zbyszko & Brian Pillman

38. Arn Anderson & Bobby Eaton vs. Larry Santo & Scott Allen

39. Dick Slater vs. Dustin Rhodes

40. Rick Rude vs. Nikita Koloff

41. Big Bossman vs. Skinner

42. Terry Gordy & Steve Williams vs. Marcus Bagwell & Big Josh

43. Dustin Rhodes vs. Joe Cazana

44. Flyin Brian vs. Tracy Smothers

45. Ron Simmons vs. Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker

46. Barry Windham vs. Tracy Smothers

47. Flyin Brian vs. George South

48. Ron Simmons vs. Vader (August 2, 1992, Simmons wins World Title)

49. Scotty Flamingo vs. Ricky Steamboat

50. "Mean" Mark Cantabury vs. Sting

51. Ron Simmons vs. Tracy Smothers

52. Sting vs. Dick Slater

53. Ric Flair vs. El Matador

 

WCW/WWF TV

Sept-October 92

1. Vinnie Vegas vs. Ricky Steamboat

2. Larry Santo & Chris Sullivan vs. Terry Gordy & Steve Williams

3. Barbarian & Jake Roberts vs. Ron Simmons & Barry Windham

4. Kevin Neal & Robert Wallace vs. Arn Anderson & Bobby Eaton

5. Dustin Rhodes & Barry Windham vs. Cactus Jack & Barbarian

6. Steiner Brothers vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Great Muta

7. Big Bossman vs. Mike Sharpe

8. Bobby Eaton & Arn Anderson vs. Steiner Brothers

9. Ron Simmons vs. Rick Thames

10. Bret Hart vs. Repo Man

11. Dustin Rhodes & Barry Windham vs. Mark Cantabury & Pat Rose

12. Kenny Kendall vs. Ron Simmons

13. Dustin Rhodes & Barry Windham vs. Terry Gordy & Steve Williams

14. Dustin Rhodes, Sting, Nikita Koloff vs. Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker, Bob Cook, Joe Cazana

15. Ted Dibiase vs. Earthquake

16. Bret Hart vs. Blake Beverly

17. Tatanka vs. Brooklyn Brawler

18. Big Bossman vs. Barry Horowitz

19. Papa Shango vs. Randy Savage

20. British Bulldog vs. Jim Peterson

21. Kamala vs. British Bulldog

22. Steve Williams & Terry Gordy vs. Ricky Nelson & Italion Stallion

23. Scott Steiner vs. Ricky Steamboat

24. Scotty Flamingo vs. Ricky Steamboat

25. Arn Anderson & Bobby Eaton vs. Ricky Steamboat & Dustin Rhodes

26. Koko B. Ware & Owen Hart vs. ?

27. Papa Shango vs. Crush

28. Tatanka vs. Bret Tyler

29. Sting vs. Death Row

30. Arn Anderson & Bobby Eaton vs. T.A. McCoy & Italion Stallion

31. Tony Atlas, Barbarian, Cactus Jack vs. Nikita Koloff, Van Hammer, Ricky Steamboat

32. Rick Rude, Cactus Jack, Jake Roberts vs. Ron Simmons, Barry Windham, Dustin Rhodes

33. Arn Anderson & Bobby Eaton vs. Chad Byrd & Ron Edgewood

34. Flyin Brian vs. Ricky Steamboat

35. Kamala vs. Tatanka

36. Louie Spicolli vs. British Bulldog

37. Owen Strong vs. Steve Williams

38. Michael Hayes vs. Erik Watts

39. Shanghi Pierce & Tex Slazenger vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

40. Rick Rude vs. Barry Windham

41. Flyin Brian vs. Sting

42. Flyin Brian & Steve Austin vs. Ricky Steamboat & Nikita Koloff

43. Arn Anderson & Bobby Eaton vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

44. Tatanka vs. Blake Beverly

 

WCW/WWF TV

Nov-Dec 92

1. Bret Hart vs. The Berzerker

2. DDP & Vinnie Vegas vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

3. Erik Watts vs. Chris Sullivan

4. Tony Atlas vs. Vader

5. Barbarian vs. Dustin Rhodes

6. Ultimate Warrior vs. Randy Savage

7. HBK vs. British Bulldog (Shawn wins the IC Title for the First Time)

8. Papa Shango vs. Bret Hart

9. Dustin Rhodes, Sting, Ron Simmons vs. Tony Atlas, Cactus Jack, Barbarian

10. Barry Windham & Dustin Rhodes vs. DDP & Vinnie Vegas

11. Sting vs. John Peterson

12. Jim Duggan vs. Repo Man

13. Rick Rude & Cactus Jack vs. Sting & Van Hammer

14. Dustin Rhodes vs. Vader

15. Tony Atlas & Barbarian vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

16. Repo Man vs. Tatanka

17. Big Bossman vs. Barry Horowitz

18. Arn Anderson & Steve Austin vs. Kensuki Sasaki & Erik Watts

19. Paul Orndorff vs. Ron Simmons

20. Barbarian vs. Sting

21. Dustin Rhodes vs. Vinnie Vegas

22. Papa Shango vs. Tatanka

23. Bob Backlund vs. Todd Stone

24. Jim Duggan vs. Todd Becker

25. Erik Watts vs. Kamala

26. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat vs. Chick Donovan & Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker

27. Steve Austin vs. Dustin Rhodes

28. Rick Rude & Vader vs. Sting & Ron Simmons

29. Ricky Steamboat vs. Chick Donovan

30. Erik watts vs. Mike Thor

31. Ron Simmons vs. The Barbarian

32. Tony Atlas vs. Sting

33. Repo Man vs. Bob Backlund

34. Dale Wolfe vs. Jim Duggan

35. Beverly Brothers & The Genius vs. Koko B. Ware, Owen Hart, Max Moon

36.Crush vs. Brian Costello

 

WCW/WWF TV

Dec92-Jan 93

1. Steve Austin & Bobby Eaton vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

2. Rick Rude & Barbarian vs. Ron Simmons & Masa Chono

3. T.A. McCoy vs. Barry Windham

4. Ricky Steamboat & Shane Douglas vs. Tony Atlas & Barbarian

5. Brian Pillman & Barry Windham vs. Brad Armstrong & Dustin Rhodes

6. Tatanka vs. Laverne McGill

7. Bob Backlund vs. Barry Hardy

8. Terry Taylor vs. Randy Savage

9. Brian Pillman vs. Ricky Steamboat

10. Barry Windham vs. Shane Douglas

11. Paul Orndorff & Rick Rude vs. Ron Simmons & Dustin Rhodes

12. Barry Windham & Vader vs. Dustin Rhodes & Ron Simmons

13. Barry Hardy vs. Big Bossman

14. Nasty Boys vs. ?

15. Bob Backlund vs. Skinner

16. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bob Cook

17. Barry Windham & Brian Pillman vs. Johnny Gunn & Z-Man

18. Rick Rude vs. Erik Watts

19. Bobby Eaton vs. Ron Simmons

20. Mike Thor & Randy Sledge vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

21. Dustin Rhodes vs. Randy Sledge

22. Ricky Steamboat & Shane Douglas vs. Bobby Eaton & Barry Windham

23. Bret Tyler vs. Tatanka

24. Marcus Bagwell & Brad Armstrong vs. Barry Windham & Brian Pillman

25. Danny Deese vs. Dustin Rhodes

26. Vader & Rick Rude vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

27. Red Tyler & W.T. Jones vs. Steiner Brothers

28. Barry Windham vs. Dustin Rhodes

29. Cactus Jack vs. Paul Orndorff

30. Repo Man vs. Jim Duggan

31. Mr. Perfect vs. Berzerker

32. Steiner Brothers vs. The Executioners

33. Damian Demento vs. Undertaker

34. Steve Austin, Barry Windham, Brian Pillman vs. Brad Armstrong, 2 Cold Scorpio, Johnny B. Badd

35. Paul Orndorff vs. Cactus Jack

36. Tom Bennett vs. Tatanka

37. Tony Atlas vs. Ron Simmons

38. Rip Rogers vs. Erik Watts

39. Cactus Jack & Barbarian vs. Paul Orndorff & Vader

 

WCW/WWF TV

Jan-Feb 93

1. Mr. Perfect vs. Terry Taylor (RAW: 1/18/93)

2. El Matador vs. Ric Flair (RAW: 1/18/93)

3. Cactus Jack & Barbarian vs. Vader & Paul Orndorff

4. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Barry Windham

5. Tex Slazenger & Shanghai Pierce vs. Cactus Jack & Barbarian

6. Repo Man vs. Macho Man

7. Ric Flair vs. Mr. Perfect (RAW: 1/25/93)

8. Barry Windham vs. Dave Hart

9. Paul Orndorff vs. Cactus Jack

10. Tatanka vs. Mike Sharpe

11. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat vs. Steve Austin & Brian Pillman

12. Barbarian vs. Paul Orndorff

13. Barry Windham & Vader vs. Sting & Dustin Rhodes

14. Mr.Perfect vs. Louie Spicolli

15. Bob Backlund vs. Mike Sharpe

16. Tatanka vs. Damien Demento

17. Lex Luger vs. Jason Knight

18. Barry Windham vs. Brad Armstrong

19. Ron Simmons vs. Mike Thor

20. Rock & Roll Express vs. Heavenly Bodies (Pritchard & Lane)

21. Sting vs. Barry Windham

22. Barry Windham vs. Johnny Gunn

23. Ricky Steamboat & Shane Douglas vs. Joe Cruz & Fred Avery

24. Paul Orndorff & Barry Windham vs. Dustin Rhodes & Cactus Jack

25. Tex Slazenger & Shanghai Pierce vs. Ricky Steamboat & Shane Douglas

26. Mike Sharpe vs. Bob Backlund

27. HBK vs. Tatanka

28. Steiner Brothers vs. Alan Burke & Larry Sampson

29. Lex Luger vs. Larry Ludden

30. Masa Chono vs. Great Muta

31. Steiner Brothers vs. Glen Ruth & Bobby Cruz

32. 15 man Battle Royal

Skinner, Mike Sharpe, El Matador, Terry Taylor,

HBK, Koko B. Ware, Bob Backlund, Kamala,

Kim Chee, Damian Demento, Berzerker, Owen Hart,

Typhoon, Tatanka, Razor Ramon

33. Ted Dibiase vs. Brutus Beefcake

34. Brian Pillman vs. Ricky Steamboat (Lumberjack Match)

35. Mr. Perfect vs. Bobby Young

36. Raven Clark vs. The Undertaker

37. Steiner Brothers vs. Gary Key & Larry Ludden

38. Al Burke vs. Crush

39. Beverly Brothers & HBK vs. Tatanka & Nasty Boys

40. Crush vs. Terry Taylor

41. Dustin Rhodes vs. Paul Orndorff

 

WCW/WWF TV

April 93

1. Jim Powers vs. Lex Luger

2. Davey Boy Smith vs. Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker

3. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bill Irwin

4. Erik Watts & Steven Regal vs. Chris Sullivan & Bob Cook

5. Barry Windham vs. Brad Armstrong

6. Barry Windham vs. Ricky Steamboat

7. Bret Hart vs. Headshrinker Fatu

8. Lex Luger vs. P.J. Walker (Justin Credible)

9. Steiner Brothers vs. Duane Gill & Barry Hardy

10. Vinnie Vegas & Big Sky vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

11. Rip Rogers vs. Dustin Rhodes

12. Sting vs. Bruiser Mastino

13. Steiner Brothers vs. Marcetti & Dan Farren

14. Owen Hart vs. Jim Gorman

15. Cactus Jack vs. Vader (WCW Saturday Night: 4/17/93)

16. Tatanka vs. Bill Apollo

17. Bob Backlund vs. Tony DeMoro

18. Rick Martel vs. Mr. Perfect

19. Davey Boy Smith vs. Mustafa Saed

20. Heavenly Bodies (Lane & Pritchard) & Steve Austin & Brian Pillman vs. Rock & Roll Express & Ricky Steamboat & Shane Douglas

21. Dan Farren & White Shadow vs. Steiner Brothers

22. Chick Donovan & Masked Wrecker vs. Shane Douglas & Ricky Steamboat

23. Barry Windham vs. Johnny Gunn

24. Davey Boy Smith vs. Tony Vincent

25. Tatanka vs. Alan Burke

26. Lex Luger vs. Joey Maggs

27. Davey Boy Smith vs. Randy Sledge

28. Barry Windham vs. Rick Hardrock

29. Paul Orndorff vs. Cactus Jack

30. Papa Shango vs. Bob Backlund

31. Lex Luger vs. El Matador

32. Lex Luger vs. Reno Riggins

33. Barry Windham vs. Mike Winner

34. Larry Ludden vs. Bob Backlund

35. Owen Hart vs. Skinner

36. Blake Beverly vs. Tatanka

37. Erik Watts vs. Rob Morgan

38. Steve Regal vs. Johnny B. Badd

39. Bob Backlund vs. Kim Chee

40. Beverly Brothers vs. Steiners Brothers

41. Jerry Lawler vs. Jim Powers

42. Steve Austin & Brian Pillman vs. Ricky Steamboat & Shane Douglas

43. Steiner Brothers vs. The Executioners

44. Tatanka vs. Glen Ruth

45. Little Louie vs. Tiger Jackson

46. Jim Duggan vs. Barry Hardy

47. Cactus Jack vs. Shanghai Pierce

48. Barry Windham vs. Terry Travis

49. Erik Watts vs. Arn Anderson

50. Bobby Eaton vs. Rainbow Brown

51. I.R.S. vs. Scott Steiner
52. Tatanka vs. Von Krus

Wrestling Vol. 1 (2 hours) (EX) (Note: ** is the best Match on Tape)

1. Rey Mysterio vs. Jamie Noble vs. Nunzio vs. Kidman (Smackdown: 2-26-04)
2. Jamie Noble vs. Rey Mysterio (Smackdown; 3-11-04)
3. Funaki, Ultimo Dragon, Rey Mysterio, Kidman vs. Akio, Sakoda, Tajiri, Jamie Noble (Smackdown: 3-11-04)
4. Shelton Benjamin vs. Eddie Guerrero (Smackdown: 3-11-04)
5. Charlie Haas vs. Shelton Benjamin (Smackdown: 3-18-04) **
6. Shelton Benjamin vs. Billy Gunn (Smackdown: 3-18-04)
7. Shelton Benjamin vs. Rey Mysterio (Smackdown: 3-18-04)
8. RVD vs. Charlie Haas (Smackdown: 3-25-04)
9. Rene Dupree vs. Kidman (Smackdown: 3-25-04)
10. Paul London vs. Doug Basham (Velocity: 4-10-04)
11. Nunzio vs. Rey Mysterio vs. Akio vs. Kidman (Velocity: 4-10-04)
12. Garrison Cade vs. Val Venis (Heat: 4-11-04)
13. Mark Jindrak vs. Funaki (Heat: 5-16-04)

Classic Confrontations
1. Buzz Sawyer vs. Tommy Rich (Oct 1982)
2. Chris Benoit vs. Kurt Angle (WrestleMania 17)
3. Dick Murdoch vs. Bruiser Brody
4. Terry Gordy & Steve Williams vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Toshiaki Kawada
5. Stan Hansen vs. Toshiaki Kawada
6. The Rockers vs. Buddy Rose & Doug Summers (Cage Match)




Smoky Mountain Wrestling:

Feb-March 1992 TV (EX)
Oct 1995 TV (EX)
Fire on the Mountain 1992 (DVD) (EX)
Volunteer Slam 1992 (Master) (VG)
Thanksgiving Thunder 1992 (Master) (VG)


Ohio Valley Wrestling:

 

OVW February 2004

 

February 7,2004

1. Matt Cappotelli & John Hennigan (Tough Enough) vs. (OVW Southern Tag Team Championship) Nova & Idol (w/Trudi Denucci)

2. Seth Skyfire & Mac Johnson vs. Chris Masters & Brent Albright (The Troubleshooters)

3. (OVW Champion) Nick Dinsmore vs. The Damaja (OVW World Championship Match)

 

February 14, 2004

1. Seth Skyfire vs. Mike Mondo

2. Stevie Richards vs. John Hennigan

3. John Toland & Chris Cage (Adrenaline) vs. (OVW Champion) Nick Dinsmore & Mark Magnus

 

February 21, 2004

1. Brent Albright & Chris Masters (Troubleshooters) vs. Rob Begley & Mike Taylor

2. (OVW Champion) Nick Dinsmore vs. Seth Skyfire

3. Chris Cage & John Toland (Adrenaline), Dancing Thunder vs. Carlos Colon, Da Beast, Mike Mondo

 

February 28, 2004

1. John Toland & Chris Cage (Adrenaline) vs. Carlos Colon & Da Beast

2. Seth Skyfire vs. Mark Magnus

 

OVW March 2004

 

March 13, 2004

1. Mac Johnson vs. Johnny Superstar

2. Seth Skyfire (w/Alexis Laree) vs. Mark Magnus (w/Nikita)

3. Brent Albright (w/Inspector Impact) vs. Johnny Jeter (w/Sean O’Haire)

 

March 20, 2004

1. Johnny Jeter vs. Sylvain Grenier

2. Rod Steele vs. Mike Mondo

3. Idol & Nova vs. Seven & Bane (Disciples of Synn)

 

March 27, 2004

1. Sean O’Haire vs. Elijah Burke

2. Joey Mathews vs. Seth Skyfire

3. Nikita & Mark Magnus vs. Standing Thunder & Alexis Laree

 

March Mayhem 2004 (DVD)

1. (OVW Southern Tag Team Champions) Nova & Idol vs. John Toland & Chris Cage (Adrenaline) (OVW Southern Tag Team Championship Match)

2. Jillian Hall vs. Ivory

3. Chris Masters & Brent Albright vs. Seth Skyfire & Standing Thunder

4. Matt Cappotelli vs. John Hennigan

5. Matt Morgan & Sean O’Haire vs. John Laurinitis & Inspector Impact

6. John Cena vs. Hardcore Holly

7. Johnny Jeter, The Damaja, Doug Basham vs. Mark Magnus, Rob Conway, Nick Dinsmore (OVW World Champion)

 

Mid-Atlantic:

Road to Greensboro (DVD) (Full Nelson Video)
Final Conflict (DVD) (Full Nelson Video)

 

Championship Wrestling from Florida

 

Battle of the Belts 1

1. Hector & Chavo Guerrero vs. Rip Oliver & Grappler

2. Cocoa Samoa vs. Rip Rogers

3. Kendall Windham vs. Jack Hart

4. (Southern Champion) Rick Rude vs. Billy Jack Haynes

5. (AWA Tag Champions) The Road Warriors vs. Harley Race & Stan Hansen

6. Nick Bockwinkle vs. Frankie Lane

7. (NWA World Champion) Ric Flair vs. Wahoo McDaniel

 

 

Ring of Honor:

"War on the Wire" (11-29-2003) (DVD)

1. The Backseat Boyz vs. Hotstuff Hernandez & Fast Eddie.
2. (Scramble Match) Special K vs. The Carnage Crew vs. The SATs & Slugga.
3. (Gauntlet Match) B.J. Whitmer vs. C.M Punk vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Matt Stryker vs. Colt Cabana.
4. The Outkast Killahs vs. Slyk Wagner Brown & April Hunter.
5. John Walters vs. Xavier.
6. (ROH Tag Team Champions) The Briscoe Brothers vs. Danny Maff & Christopher Daniels.
7. (ROH Champion) Samoa Joe vs. A.J. Styles.
8. (Barbed Wire Match) Steve Corino vs. Homicide.

"Final Battle 2003" (12-27-2003) (DVD)

1. Jay Briscoe vs. Bryan Danielson

2. John Walters vs. Xavier

3. Matt Stryker vs. BJ Whitmer (Field of Honor Finals)

4. Samoa Joe (ROH World Champion) vs. Mark Briscoe

5. Colt Cabana & CM Punk vs. Tomiaoki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto

6. Kaz Hayashi vs. AJ Styles

7. Satoshi Kojima vs. Homicide

8. The Great Muta & Arashi vs. Christopher Daniels & Dan Maff

 

Zero-One:

Infinity (DVD) (3 Discs)

1. Naohiro Hoshikawa & Low Ki vs. Mikami & Mikey Henderson
2. Tatsuhito Takaiwa, Yoshiaki Fujiwara, Don Arakawa vs. Ikuto Hidaka, Yoshito Sasaki, Vansack Ayasit
3. The Predator & Jason the Legend vs. Tengu Kaiser, Jun Kasai, Katsuhisa Fujii
4. Kazuhiko Ogasawara vs. Akio Kobayashi
5. Hirotaka Yokoi & Kohei Sato vs. Steve Corino & Jerry Lynn
6. Wataru Sakata vs. Tetsuhiro Kuroda (NWA International Jr. Heavyweight Title Match)
7. Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka vs. Tom Howard & Takao Omori
8. Toshiaki Kawada vs. Naoya Ogawa
9. Shinya Hashimoto, Hirotaka Yokoi, Kohei Sato, Yoshito Sasaki, Shinsuke Yamagasa, Osamu Namiguchi vs. Riki Choshu, Ichiro Yaguchi, Tomohiro Ishii, Takashi Uwano (Elimination Match)



Jersey All-Pro Wrestling:

Russ Hass Memorial Show in Bayonne,NJ (2/2/02) (DVD)

 

Shoots:
Jim Cornette 2000

Jim Cornette 2003
Crash Holly (Highspots) (DVD)
Nick Bockwinkel (DVD)

Mid-Atlantic FanFest (1-31-2004): Jim Cornette/Ole Anderson Q&A

 

Handhelds:

WWF Handheld TV Tapings (7/22-7/23/96(Seattle;Yakima,WA) (DVD)

1. Crush vs. Savio Vega
2. HBK vs. Owen Hart
3. HBK vs. Vader
4. Faarooq vs. Ahmed Johnson
5. Undertaker vs. Mankind
6. The Godwinns vs. Lou Andrews/Matt ?
7. Salvatore Sincere vs. Billy Two Eagle
8. The New Rockers vs. Buddy Wayne/Sumito


WCW Handheld (9/18/97 (Spokane,WA) (DVD)

1. Eddie Guerrero vs. Dean Malenko
2. Alex Wright vs. UIltimo Dragon
3. Konnan vs. Rey Mysterio Jr.
4. Curt Hennig vs. Jeff Jarrett
5. Steiners vs. Harlem Heat
6. Macho Man vs. DDP
7. Outsiders vs. Giant & Lex Luger

WCW Handheld (9/19/97 (Seattle,WA) (DVD)

1. The Outsiders vs. Giant & Luger
2. Curt Hennig vs. Jeff Jarrett
3. Harlem Heat vs. Steiners
4. DDP vs. Macho Man

 

WCW Handheld (4/25/98 (Charlotte,NC)

1. Barbarian vs. Bobby Eaton
2. Psicosis & La Parka vs. Juvi & Ciclope
3. Reese vs. Jim Duggan
4. Raven vs. DDP
5. Scott Steiner vs. Lex Luger
6. Kevin Nash vs. Sting
7. Kevin Nash & Scott Norton vs. Sting & Lex Luger

 

 

WCW Handheld (5/1/98 (Greenville,SC)

1. Yuji Nagata vs. Ernest Miller
2. Bobby Eaton vs. Barbarian
3. Kidman & Scotty Riggs vs. High Voltage
4. Fit Finlay vs. Saturn
5. Booker T. vs. Chris Benoit
6. Raven vs. DDP
7. The Giant vs. Kevin Nash

 

WCW Handheld (7/10/98 (Los Angeles,CA)

1. Booker T. vs. Fit Finlay
2. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Eddie Guerrero
3. Juvi, Psicosis, Ciclope vs. Villiano IV, Villiano V, Damien
4. Ultimo Drago vs. Dean Malenko
5. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Chris Jericho
6. Konnan vs. Vincent
7. Bret Hart & The Giant vs. Lex Luger & Kevin Nash

8. Goldberg vs. Curt Hennig

9. Hollywood Hogan vs. Sting (Cage)

 

 

WWF Handheld (9/12/98 (Seattle,WA) (DVD)

1.Tiger Ali-Singh vs. Dustin Runnels
2. X-Pac vs. Jeff Jarrett
3. The Rock vs. HHH
4. Val Venis vs. Miguel Perez Jr.
5. New Age Outlaws vs. Disciple of Apocalypse
6. Ken Shamrock vs. Jeff Jarrett
7. Steve Austin vs. Kane vs. Mankind vs. Undertaker

 

WCW Handheld (2/19/99 (San Francisco,CA)

1. Dave Taylor vs. Barbarian
2. Lizmark Jr. & Silver King vs. El Dandy & Damien
3. Norman Smiley vs. Scotty Riggs
4. Chris Jericho vs. Booker T.
5. Chris Benoit & Dean Malenko vs. Curt Hennig & Barry Windam
6. DDP vs. Scott Steiner
7. Sting vs. Bam Bam Bigelow



WWF Handheld (4/15/99 (Seattle,WA) (DVD)

1. Blue Meanie/Goldust vs. Disciple of Apocalypse
2. D-Lo Brown vs. Al Snow
3. The Godfather vs. Tiger Ali-Singh
4. Big Bossman/Test vs. Edge/Gangrel
5. Big Show vs. The Rock
6. Kane vs. HHH
7. Ivory vs. Jacqueline vs. Tori
8. Mankind/Ken Shamrock vs. Acolytes
9. Bob Holly vs. Val Venis
10. New Age Outlaws vs. Owen Hart/Jeff Jarrett

 

WWF Handheld (2/3/02 (Seattle,WA) (DVD)

1. DDP vs. Christian
2. Jacqueline vs. Molly Holly
3. Val Venis vs. Ron Waterman
4. Hurricane vs. Funaki
5. Albert/Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Dudleys vs. Hardy Boyz
6. Tajiri vs. Kidman
7. RVD vs. Lance Storm
8. Kane vs. Test
9.Chris Jericho vs. HHH

 

WWE (Smackdown) Handheld (9/20/03) (New York City,NY/MSG)

1. Shannon Moore & Matt Hardy vs. Spanky & Paul London
2. Nunzio vs. Funaki
3. Ultimo Dragon & Jamie Noble vs. The Basham Brothers
4. Tajiri vs. Rey Mysterio
5. Charlie Haas vs. Kidman
6. John Cena vs. Eddie Guerrero vs. Rhyno
7. Bikini Contest: Dawn Marie, Sable, Torrie Wilson
8. Undertaker vs. Brock Lesnar (Cage Match)

 

 

WWE (Raw) Handheld (12/12/03) (New York City,NY/MSG)

1. Hurricane vs. Test (w/Stacy Keibler)
2. Mark Henry vs. Tommy Dreamer
3. Molly vs. Trish Stratus vs. Lita vs. Jazz (Special Ref: Victoria)
4. Garrison Cade & Mark Jindrak vs. Lance Storm & Val Venis
5. Maven vs. Matt Hardy
6. The Dudley Boyz vs. Chris Jericho & Christian
7. Ric Flair vs. Shawn Micheals
8. Randy Orton & Batista vs. RVD & Booker T.
9. Bill Goldberg vs. Kane



Mixed Martial Arts

UFC
1 "The Beginning" (DVD)