FINAL CCS TEAM RANKINGS

 

Last Updated: February 18, 2010

 

Please send any feedback, insights, or corrections to ccsrank@hotmail.com. The primary criterion used in the team rankings is predicted performance at the CCS Tournament, not dual meet strength.

 

RANKING

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#6

#7

#8

#9-12

#13-16

#17-20

#21-24

POINTS

32 pts

26 pts

24 pts

20 pts

16 pts

14 pts

12 pts

10 pts

8 pts

6 pts

3 pts

2 pts

 

Rank

Last

Week

TEAM

LEAGUE

2009-10 RESULTS

#CCS

QUAL

SEEDED OR

RANKED IN CCS

PROJECT

POINTS

2009

CCS

2008

CCS

2007

CCS

2006

CCS

1

1

GILROY
Mustangs

TCAL

32nd Walsh Ironman (41)

7th Reno TOC (115.5)

8th Doc Buchanan (103)

4th Five Counties (114)

2nd Mid Cals (249)

1st Overfelt Classic (236.5)

 

1st TCAL FINALS (257)

13

SEEDS

#3-Dominguez (103)
#2-Balajadia (119)

#1-Delgado (125)

#2-Fox (130)

#1-B. Kastl (135)

#1-Aboytes (152)

#1-D. Kastl (160)

#2-Barragan (285)

 

RANKED

#21-Lucero (140)

#11-Rosso (145)

#10-Torricier (171)

248 POINTS

1ST

(172.0)

 

6TH

STATE

(72.0)

1ST

(249.5)

2ND

STATE

(113.0)

1ST

(237.5)

 

8TH

STATE

(63.0)

1ST

(274.5)

 

4TH

STATE

(91.0)

2

2

ST. FRANCIS
Lancers

WCAL

1st Newark Rotary Ironman

1st The Bash-Fresno (188.5)

14th Doc Buchanan (77)

3rd Bianchini Mem. (221.5)

3rd Saddleback (Santa Ana)

9th Five Counties (88)

2nd Overfelt Classic (219)

 

1st WCAL FINALS (277)

14

SEEDS

#1-Polanco (103)

#1-Barajas (130)

#2-Cano (135)

#2-Schott (140)

#6-Hopkins (152)

#6-Rankin (160)

#5-Nessler (189)

#1-Meulman (285)

 

RANKED

#23-Tsukushi (119)

#14-Anderberg (125)

#8-Nick Seaton (145)

#14-Ortega (171)

#10-Tanaka (215)

224 POINTS

2ND

(161.0)

 

16TH

STATE

(44.5)

3RD

(140.5)

58TH

STATE

(19.0)

4TH

(108.0)

9TH

(72.5)

3

3

BELLARMINE
Bells

WCAL

3rd Pete Duca Invite (201)

6th Jailbreak (Folsom)

23rd Sierra Nevada (81.5)

1st Bianchini Mem. (263.5)

34th Five Counties (43)

33rd Tim Brown Mem. (63.5)

 

2nd WCAL FINALS (252.5)

13

SEEDS

#5-Octavio (119)

#4-Ruby (135)

#2-Pilkington (145)

#2-Mitchell (160)

#4-Chaid (189)

 

RANKED

#23-Patel (103)

#12-Runes (112)

#15-Raffani (125)

#22-Sagisi (130)

#9-Pine (152)

#12-Doyle (171)

#14-LaHerran (215)

#12-Nasmel (285)

156 POINTS

7TH

(88.5)

18TH

(52.5)

15TH

(62.0)

4TH

120.5

4

4

LOS GATOS
Wildcats

SCVAL

4th Newark Rotary Ironman

3rd Coast Classic (147.5)

38th Sierra Nevada (66.5)

2nd Bianchini Mem. (230.5)

21st Mid Cals (94.5)

10th CIT Morro Bay (115)

 

1st SCVAL FINALS (246.5)

10

SEEDS

#3-Howard (125)

#4-Kreidle (130)

#3-Chessin (135)

#5-Rahmil (140)

#4-Johns (215)

 

RANKED

#15-Downs (103)

#17-Chen (119)

#16-Gasvoda (145)

#17-Bourque (160)

#11-Sohal (189)

130 POINTS

9TH

(86.0)

4TH

(134.5)

43rd

STATE

(22.0)

2ND

(157.0)

 

38TH

STATE

(29.5)

3RD

(124.0)

5

6

OAK GROVE
Eagles

BVAL

2nd Chukchansi Invite (159)

11th Las Vegas Holi. (144.5)

9th Big Valley Classic (146)

6th Mid Cals (169.5)

7th Overfelt Classic (120.5)

23rd Mission San Jose (46)

 

2nd BVAL FINALS (195)

7

SEEDS

#5-Ab. Ross (103)

#5-Bernardo (125)

#3-Linares (130)

#6-Mercado (135)

#5-Fernandez (171)

#1-Morales (215)

 

RANKED

#24-Ortega (140)

120 POINTS

10TH

(78.0)

21ST

(45.0)

3RD

(108.5)

7TH

(89.0)

6

8

SAN BENITO
Hay Balers

TCAL

8th Coast Classic (121)

46th Sierra Nevada (62)

6th Apple Cider Inv. (122)

1st Jim Root Classic (172.5)

14th Mid Cals (115)

 

2nd TCAL FINALS (218)

14

SEEDS

#1-Davilla (119)

#5-Rodriguez (130)

 

RANKED

#15-Rodriguez (112)

#17-Garcia (125)

#14-Henry (135)

#13-Soto (140)

#9-Christiansen (145)

#19-Ortega (152)

#19-Raine (160)

#23-Diller (171)

#10-Del Campo (189)

#13-Davis (215)

99 POINTS

4TH

(125.5)

 

70TH

STATE

(13.0)

2ND

(151.0)

25TH

STATE

(35.0)

8TH

(85.5)

13TH
(57.0)

7

10

OVERFELT
Royals

BVAL

7th Chukchansi Invite (96)

29th Lou Bronzan (71)

22nd El Cajon Invite (80)

10th Apple Cider Inv. (88.5)

10th Mid Cals (154.5)

3rd  Overfelt Classic (154)

 

1st BVAL FINALS (211)

8

SEEDS

#2-Nguyen (103)

#4-Arciga (112)

#6-Saldana (140)

#5-Mitre (152)

 

RANKED

#19-Rojas (125)

#9-Ynostroza (130)

#10-Bazan (135)

#20-R. Gonzalez (160)

98 POINTS

13TH

(69.5)

14TH

(65.0)

18TH

(60.0)

10TH

(69.0)

8

7

CUPERTINO
Pioneers

SCVAL

2nd Peninsula Invite (138)

1st Golden Gate Invite (168)

6th Coast Classic (128)

4th Bianchini Mem. (169)

9th Mid Cals (155)

4th Overfelt Classic (148.5)

 

4th SCVAL FINALS (172.5)

8

SEEDS

#7-Aboulhouda (130)

#5-Arustamov (135)

#6-Messaros (145)

#3-Singh (152)

#7-Alvarez (171)

 

RANKED

#9-Sakkas (112)

#19-Lee (119)

#11-Ochsner (140)

97 POINTS

20TH

(52.5)

46TH

(19.0)

23RD

(55.5)

25TH

(39.0)

9

11

ALISAL
Trojans

TCAL

18th Peninsula Invite (64.5)

12th Coast Classic (93.5)

60th The Bash-Fresno (21)

8th Apple Cider Inv. (97)

28th Mid Cals (77)

 

3rd TCAL FINALS (170)

12

SEEDS

#4-Alonzo (103)

#5-Lopez (112)

#4-Morado (125)

 

RANKED

#10-Moreno (119)

#15-Mendez (130)

#16-Meza (135)

#12-Tapia (140)

#21-Bueno (160)

#22-Berber (171)

#9-Avila (285)

96 POINTS

29TH

(34.5)

50TH

(17.0)

-

-

10

9

KING CITY
Mustangs

MTAL

13th Coast Classic (88)

15th The Bash-Fresno (87)

50th Doc Buchanan (10)

4th Jim Root Classic (152)

19th CIT Morro Bay (79.5)

 

1st MTAL FINALS (202.5)

10

SEEDS

#6-Ramirez (112)

#2-Ciccarelli (152)

#3-Ochoa (171)

 

RANKED

#11-Yanes (103)

#21-Soto (130)

#23-Quintero (135)

#8-Tognetti (140)

#13-DeWitt (189)

#22-Huitzil (215)

94 POINTS

18TH

(56.0)

22ND

(41.5)

27TH

(37.0)

31ST

(32.5)

11

5

FREMONT
Firebirds

SCVAL

2nd Newark Rotary Ironman

40th Reno TOC (55)

28th Doc Buchanan (43)

5th Overfelt Classic (128)

 

2nd SCVAL FINALS (189.5)

9

SEEDS

#4-J. Johnson (140)

#3-C. Johnson (145)

 

RANKED

#8-Africa (112)

#21-Facun (119)

#10-Alcantara (125)

#12-Goldman (152)

#9-Lugo (189)

#8-Cristobal (215)

#21-Cardenas (285)

92 POINTS

16TH

(63.5)

11TH

(80.0)

11TH

(71.0)

 

32ND

STATE

(31.0)

2ND

(170.5)

3RD
STATE
(93.0)

12

13

PALO ALTO
Vikings

SCVAL

6th Peninsula Invite (94)

11th Coast Classic (94)

49th Sierra Nevada (53.5)

2nd Apple Cider Inv. (152)

17th Mid Cals (109.5)

 

3rd SCVAL FINALS (174)

8

SEEDS

#7-Marshall (103)

#7-Ortiz (112)

#6-Sakai (130)
#5-Simon (152)

#7-Gans (160)

#7-Castillo (215)

 

RANKED

#16-Cullen (171)

84 POINTS

22ND

(55.0)

16TH

(54.0)

10TH

(71.5)

 

42ND

STATE

(27.0)

18TH

(50.0)

13

12

APTOS

Mariners

SCCAL

4th Peninsula Invite (112)

10th Coast Classic (101)

43rd The Bash-Fresno (41.5)

4th Apple Cider Inv. (146.5)

2nd Lawrence Miller (146.5)

24th Mid Cals (86)

 

1st SCCAL FINALS (249.5)

7

SEEDS

#4-Heath (119)

#6-Rayburn (160)

#3-Velez (189)

 

RANKED

#19-Else (140)

#20-Keys (152)

#13-Gizdich (285)

70 POINTS

59TH

(7.0)

-

60TH

(8.0)

-

14

17

ARCHBISHOP

MITTY

Monarchs

WCAL

13th Peninsula Invite (74.5)

11th Chukchansi Invite (79)

6th Bianchini Mem. (99.5)

5th Lawrence Miller (118)

13th Albany Invite (77)

11th Corning Invite (73.5)

 

3rd WCAL FINALS

12

SEEDS

#7-Barone (135)

#3-McCarthy (140)

#6-Walker (215)

 

RANKED

#24-Atondo (130)

#19-Sywyk (145)

#11-Gaxiola (152)

#23-Deoliveira (160)

#24-Herman (171)

#20-Evans (189)

#17-Garcia (285)

68 POINTS

17TH

(58.0)

41ST

(21.5)

64TH

(4.0)

40TH

(25.0)

15

18

SAN

LORENZO
VALLEY

Cougars

SCCAL

16th Peninsula Invite (67)

22nd Coast Classic (49)

7th Bianchini Mem. (92.5)

49th Five Counties (30)

46th Mid Cals (38)

10th Overfelt Classic (87)

27th Mission San Jose (42.5)

 

2nd SCCAL FINALS (199.5)

6

SEEDS

#1-Rodebaugh (145)

#2-Kellogg (171)

 

RANKED

#17-Kraft (103)

#17-Landauer (215)

64 POINTS

23RD

(49.0)

 

25TH

STATE

(33.0)

11TH

(70.0)

25TH

(45.0)

-

16

16

MT. PLEASANT

Cardinals

BVAL

8th Lynn Dyche (74.5)

16th Mid Cals (111)

15th Overfelt Classic (80)

 

4th BVAL FINALS (121.5)

6

SEEDS

#2-Brasil (215)

 

RANKED

#11-Rodriguez (112)

#12-Ortega (119)

#20-Sanchez (140)

#10-Cortez (160)

#8-Paulet (189)

63 POINTS

39TH

(22.0)

59TH
(7.0)

65TH

(4.0)

34TH

(28.5)

17

14

SERRA
Padres

WCAL

1st Peninsula Invite (146)

13th Lou Bronzan (106.5)

29th Mat Classic (28)

33rd Mid Cals (64)

16th Overfelt Classic (78.5)

 

5th WCAL FINALS (148)

11

SEEDS

#3-Lopez (215)

 

RANKED

#10-Roberts (112)

#13-Hall (125)

#20-San Diego (130)

#10-Ochoa (140)

#22-Hayes (152)

#8-Alspaugh (160)

61 POINTS

15TH

(64.5)

8TH

(77.5)

9TH

(83.0)

21ST

(43.5)

18

23

MONTEREY
Toreadores

MBL

5th Peninsula Invite (98)

14th Coast Classic (81.5)

26th Mid Cals (84)

8th Overfelt Classic (92.5)

 

1st MBL FINALS (209)

7

SEEDS

#1-Edwards (171)

 

RANKED

#24-Raygoza (103)

#22-Houston (112)

#16-Jo. Aliotti (119)

#24-Moore (135)

#11-Jo. Newman (215)

#16-Sudbeck (285)

58 POINTS

6TH

(99.5)

9TH

(74.0)

18TH

(60.0)

6TH

(99.0)

19

21

PALMA
Chieftains

TCAL

9th Peninsula Invite (92)

17th Coast Classic (70)

71st Sierra Nevada (33)

26th  Apple Cider Inv. (32)

9th Bianchini Mem. (83)

29th Mid Cals (74)

18th Overfelt Classic (61.5)

 

4th TCAL FINALS (146)

14

SEEDS

#5-M. Sarmien.(160)

#6-Pulealii (285)

 

RANKED

#20-Busby (103)

#19-Gonzalez (112)

#15-Eastman (119)

#23-Palacios (125)

#18-Short (130)

#10-R. Sarmien. (145)

#18-Abulencia (152)

58 POINTS

3RD

(136.5)

5TH

(133.0)

70TH

STATE

(14.0)

5TH

(100.5)

38TH

(26.0)

20

26

LEIGH

Longhorns

BVAL

2nd Lynn Dyche (141.5)

13th Bianchini Mem. (76)

10th Jim Root Classic (89)

56th Mid Cals (18)

 

7th BVAL FINALS (108.5)

 

SEEDS

#2-Chene (171)

 

RANKED

#13-Biersdorff (103)

#9-Lewis (119)

#12-Torrecillas (125)

#14-Gonzales (145)

54 POINTS

45TH
(19.0)

38TH
(23.0)

51ST

(12.0)

44TH

(21.0)

21

19

HALF MOON

BAY

Cougars

PAL

3rd Peninsula Invite (138)

18th Coast Classic (66.5)

20th Mat Classic (58)

5th Jim Root Classic (107.5)

47th Mid Cals (35)

17th Overfelt Classic (70.5)

 

2nd PAL FINALS (139.5)

8

SEEDS

#2-Claitor (125)

 

RANKED

#8-Berner (103)

#19-Seaton (130)

#18-Rivera (135)

#13-Lowman (145)

#15-McGraw (171)

54 POINTS

-

43RD

(21.0)

28TH

(33.0)

8TH

(80.0)

22

28

GUNN
Titans

SCVAL

19th Coast Classic (61.5)

52nd Mid Cals (23)

 

5th SCVAL FINALS (136.5)

5

SEEDS

#1-Weidemann (140)

 

RANKED

#10-Alon (130)

#14-Jones (189)

#20-Chaplin (215)

#19-Cherry (285)

52 POINTS

11TH

(76.5)

16TH

(54.0)

7TH

(87.5)

11TH

(58.5)

23

22

SILVER
CREEK

Raiders

BVAL

27th Coast Classic (26)

18th Jim Root Classic (54.5)

36th Mid Cals (55)

13th Overfelt Classic (81.5)

 

9th BVAL FINALS (93)

4

SEEDS

#1-Sanchez (189)

 

RANKED

#14-Lopez (119)

#15-Dinh (135)

#10-Hernandez (152)

52 POINTS

5TH

(117.5)

 

76TH

(11.0)

7TH

(82.5)

13TH

(67.0)

59TH

STATE

(19.0)

5TH

(116.5)

24

30

PROSPECT
Panthers

BVAL

62nd The Bash-Fresno (20)

14th Bianchini Mem. (69)

3rd Jim Root Classic (152.5)

 

5th BVAL FINALS (112)

4

SEEDS

#7-Santana (125)

#3-Venell (160)

 

RANKED

#13-Dietrick (130)

#11-Rivera (171)

50 POINTS

19TH

(53.0)

44TH

(19.0)

52ND

(11.0)

44TH

(21.0)

25

20

ANDREW HILL

Falcons

BVAL

3rd Lynn Dyche (120)

28th Lou Bronzan (71.5)

30th Big Valley Classic (64)

31st Mid Cals (68.5)

 

8th BVAL FINALS (99)

4

SEEDS

#2-Nguyen (112)

 

RANKED

#8-Doan (119)

#13-Pablo (135)

#14-White (140)

48 POINTS

30TH

(32.5)

68TH

(3.0)

26TH

(39.5)

-

26

27

SANTA

TERESA
Saints

BVAL

7th Golden Gate Invite (83)

11th Bianchini Mem. (78.5)

5th Jim Root Classic (107.5)

37th Mid Cals (53.5)

 

3rd BVAL FINALS (127)

5

SEEDS

#4-Gonzales (145)

#7-Licea (285)

 

RANKED

#18-Vargas (112)

#10-A. Cothran (160)

#19-Campbell (189)

46 POINTS

12TH

(74.0)

26TH

(37.5)

20TH

(58.5)

26TH

(38.0)

27

29

WILCOX

Chargers

SCVAL

8th Lynn Dyche (84.5)

19th Bianchini Mem. (42)

30th Mid Cals (72.5)

12th Overfelt Classic (84.5)

 

8th SCVAL FINALS (84.5)

5

SEEDS

#3-D. Nguyen (112)

#5-Sagote (215)

 

RANKED

#23-Rader (140)

#22-Mendoza (189)

44 POINTS

53RD

(12.5)

39TH

(23.0)

50TH

(13.0)

20TH

(44.0)

28

37

PACIFIC GROVE

Breakers

MTAL

14th Apple Cider (69)

32nd Overfelt Classic (32)

 

3rd MTAL FINALS (104.5)

6

SEEDS

#7-Brown (119)

#3-Lohr (285)

 

RANKED

#22-Luscombe (160)

#18-Klockow (189)

42 POINTS

54TH

(12.0)

34TH

(29.0)

53RD

(11.0)

-

29

32

SALINAS
Cowboys

TCAL

23rd Peninsula Invite (49)

20th Coast Classic (59.5)

12th  Apple Cider Inv. (85)

32nd Mid Cals (64.5)

33rd Overfelt Classic (33)

 

6th TCAL FINALS (99)

11

SEEDS

#4-McVannel (152)

 

RANKED

#24-Renteria (112)

#22-Farias (119)

#24-Galapon (130)

#17-Proa (135)

#20-Ivey (145)

#13-Guzman (160)

#21-Castillo (189)

40 POINTS

44TH

(20.0)

33RD

(30.5)

12TH

(68.0)

-

30

33

INDEPENDENCE
76ers

BVAL

12th BVAL FINALS (65)

3

SEEDS

#1-Obien (112)

 

RANKED

#12-Carrasco (103)

40 POINTS

21ST

(51.5)

28TH

(37.0)

22ND

(56.0)

33RD

(29.0)

31

-

NO. MONTEREY

COUNTY

Condors

MBL

14th Peninsula Invite (71)

7th Apple Cider (112.5)

50th Mid Cals (27)

 

3rd MBL FINALS (186.5)

9

SEEDS

None

 

RANKED

#24-Cortinas (119)

#18-Melano (125)

#11-Moreno (130)

#19-Rosiles (135)

#16-Norman (140)

#16-Miguel (152)

#12-Chapman (160)

#21-DiSimone (171)

38 POINTS

-

56TH

(8.0)

52ND

(11.0)

24TH

(41.5)

32

15

SARATOGA
Falcons

SCVAL

16th Coast Classic (73)

12th Bianchini Mem. (78)

38th Mid Cals (53.5)

11th Overfelt Classic (85.5)

 

6th SCVAL FINALS (103)

5

SEEDS

#6-Murabito (125)

 

RANKED

#9-Hansen (103)

#8-Marshall (130)

#18-Clark (160)

#19-Bilic (171)

38 POINTS

8TH

(86.5)

 

60TH

STATE

(16.0)

15TH

(55.0)

31ST

(31.5)

37TH

(27.0)

33

24

SOUTH SAN

FRANCISCO

Warriors

 

PAL

8th Peninsula Invite (93)

7th Coast Classic (121.5)

46th The Bash-Fresno (31)

7th Mat Classic (95.5)

2nd Jim Root Classic (171)

27th Mid Cals (79.5)

9th Overfelt Classic (89)

 

1st PAL FINALS (142.5)

6

SEEDS

#7-Salem (145)

 

RANKED

#21-Yu (112)

#16-Martinez (130)

#15-Ramos (140)

#9-Nicholls (171)

#21-Cervantes (215)

36 POINTS

46TH

(19.0)

32ND
(31.5)

46TH

(16.0)

-

34

-

ARCHBISHOP

RIORDAN

Crusaders

WCAL

50th Big Valley Classic (36)

45th Mid Cals (38.5)

16th Puma Classic (63)

 

4th MBL FINALS (150)

11

SEEDS

None

 

RANKED

#16-Contreras (125)

#17-Magat (130)

#22-Ruiz (135)

#9-Grove (140)

#16-Ahern (160)

#10-Galang (285)

33 POINTS

24TH

(42.5)

27TH

(37.5)

37TH

(24.0)

40TH

(25.0)

35

25

EL CAMINO
Colts

PAL

12th Peninsula Invite (80.5)

5th  Bianchini Mem. (110.5)

9th Jim Root Classic (98)

25th Mid Cals (84.5)

 

3rd PAL FINALS (113)

3

SEEDS

#3-Ha (119)

 

RANKED

#21-Alonzo (135)

#14-Huey (160)

32 POINTS

14TH

(66.5)

20TH

(46.5)

36TH

(25.0)

-

36

-

HARBOR

Pirates

SCCAL

25th Coast Classic (39)

9th Apple Cider (89)

44th Mid Cals (42)

22nd Overfelt Classic (41)

 

3rd SCCAL FINALS (151)

6

SEEDS

#6-Perrigo (171)

 

RANKED

#18-Abea (140)

#9-Garcia (160)

#15-Houston (285)

31 POINTS

67TH

(5.0)

25TH

(39.0)

35TH

(26.0)

29TH

(36.0)

37

39

SOLEDAD

Aztecs

MTAL

27th Zinkin Classic (34)

12th Gold Coast Classic (81)

61st The Bash-Fresno (20.5)

19th Apple Cider Inv. (59)

48th Mid Cals (31)

4

SEEDS

 

RANKED

 

#O-Cervantes (103)

#O-Sandoval (119)

#O-Garcia (135)

#O-Sancen (140)

#14-Heraz (145)

#9-Vega (171)

#16-Sancen (215)

28 POINTS

47TH

(18.0)

42ND

(21.0)

-

-

38

34

LOS ALTOS

Eagles

SCVAL

4th Lynn Dyche (118)

7th Bill Martell (101)

8th Mat Classic (83)

7th Albany Invite (107)

5th D2D Marin Catholic (135)

 

7th SCVAL FINALS (97)

4

SEEDS

None

 

RANKED

#22-Wiederholt (125)

#15-Grimm (145)

#8-Buckley (152)

#8-Tomlinson (171)

28 POINTS

26TH

(37.0)

29TH

(35.0)

47TH

(14.5)

-

39

-

NORTH SALINAS

Vikings

TCAL

21st Peninsula Invite (58)

21st Coast Classic (56)

21st Apple Cider (47)

42nd Mid Cals (44)

 

5th TCAL FINALS (105)

13

SEEDS

None

 

RANKED

#20-Martinez (112)

#11-Combs (119)

#14-Nunez (130)

#21-E. Antonio (145)

#21-J. Antonio (152)

#18-Omictin (215)

#18-Flores (285)

27 POINTS

43RD

(20.0)

-

 

48TH

(14.0)

 

40

38

SOBRATO

Bulldogs

BVAL

6th Lynn Dyche (82.5)

10th Golden Gate Invite (72)

11th Apple Cider Inv. (88)

40th Mid Cals (47)

4th D2D Marin Catholic (137.5)

 

6th BVAL FINALS (111.5)

5

SEEDS

None

 

RANKED

#12-Johnson (130)

#15-Brewer (152)

#16-Anaya (189)

#14-Ramirez (285)

26 POINTS

37TH

(23.5)

35TH

(27.5)

17TH

(61.0)

16TH

(54.0)