CCS RANKINGS

Last Updated: January 6, 2011

 

Please send any feedback, insights, or corrections to ccsrank@hotmail.com. These rankings are designed for informational purposes only – as always, true rankings can only be decided on the mat – and should be considered a comprehensive list of top Central Coast Section wrestlers. As the season progresses, rankings criteria will be consistent to those applied at the CCS Tournament seeding meeting:

 

1) Head-to-head results

2) Returning CIF state medalist

3) Returning CCS medalist

4) Common opponents

5) Tournament placings

6) Season record

 

With a constant influx of head-to-head results and common opponents (as well as wrestlers moving up and down in weight), these rankings will change quickly - and wrestlers will rise and fall accordingly throughout the season. To insure accuracy, the rankings will be updated weekly, integrating the most recent tournament and dual meet results.

 

** = returning CIF State qualifier

* = returning CCS medalist

 

 

INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS

Rank – Wrestler – Year – Team – League

 

103 POUNDS

1

Isaiah Locsin

9

Live Oak

BVAL

2

**Leif Eric-Sin Dominguez

10

Gilroy

TCAL

3

Ramon Zaccarias

9

Aptos

SCCAL

4

**Johnny Alonzo

12

Alisal

TCAL

5

Hunter Rehbein

10

Palma

TCAL

6

*Santosh Swaminathan

12

Harker School

SCVAL

7

Sean Summers

10

St. Francis

WCAL

8

Brijesh Patel

11

Bellarmine

WCAL

9

Kevin Yanes

12

King City

MTAL

10

Jimmie Lopez

9

Christopher

MBL

11

Brandon Jew

11

Riordan

WCAL

12

Spencer Boling

9

Half Moon Bay

PAL

13

Jennifer Espinoza

11

San Benito

TCAL

14

Marlon Diokno

10

El Camino

PAL

15

Kevin Edington

10

Scotts Valley

SCCAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Adrian Alonzo (Alisal-TCAL-9)

Jasmine Yanez (Gilroy-TCAL-12)

Sabreena Shelton (Sobrato-BVAL-11)

 

 

 

 

 

112 POUNDS

1

Paul Fox

9

Gilroy

TCAL

2

**Paul Rodriguez

11

Oak Grove

BVAL

3

**Daniel Polanco

11

St. Francis

WCAL

4

Esteban Gonzalez

12

Overfelt

BVAL

5

Bobby St. Pierre

12

Soquel

SCCAL

6

Andres Vargas

12

Santa Teresa

WCAL

7

Michael Kraft

10

San Lorenzo Vly.

SCCAL

8

Jason Mendel

11

Harker School

SCVAL

9

Alfredo Salas

11

Gonzales

MTAL

10

Chris Jimenez

11

Los Altos

SCVAL

11

Brenton Yu

12

SS Francisco

PAL

12

Abraham Espinoza

10

Alvarez

TCAL

13

Chris Lopez

11

Pioneer

BVAL

14

Daniel Contreras

12

Andrew Hill

BVAL

15

Gunner Biersdorff

11

Leigh

BVAL

16

Jeff Berner

12

Half Moon Bay

PAL

17

Luis Cruz

11

King City

MTAL

18

Kyle Downs

10

Los Gatos

SCVAL

19

Aneesh Samudra

11

Lynbrook

SCVAL

20

Nick Busby

11

Palma

TCAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Antonio Foti (Santa Teresa-BVAL-12)

Cady Chessin (Los Gatos-SCVAL-10)

Joe Kochevar (Carmel-MTAL-11)

John Porter (Aptos-SCCAL-11)

Anthony Gatto (San Benito-TCAL-10)

Dixon Hoffet (Sacred Heart-WCAL-10)

 

 

 

 

 

119 POUNDS

1

**Kaelob Obien

12

Independence

BVAL

2

*Travis Roberts

11

Serra

WCAL

3

**Nam Nguyen

11

Overfelt

BVAL

4

*Edwardo Lopez

11

Alisal

TCAL

5

Kenny Salcedo

12

San Benito

TCAL

6

Alexis Arciga

11

Oak Grove

BVAL

7

George Sakkas

11

Cupertino

SCVAL

8

Victor Olmos

9

Gilroy

TCAL

9

Duc Doan

12

Andrew Hill

BVAL

10

Pablo Rodriguez

11

Mt. Pleasant

BVAL

11

Martin Martinez

9

Palma

TCAL

12

Jacob Contreras

11

St. Francis

WCAL

13

Kenji Young

10

Westmont

BVAL

14

Devin Brown

12

Pacific Grove

MTAL

15

Sebastian Lopez

12

Silver Creek

BVAL

16

Dino Andrighetto

11

Menlo Atherton

PAL

17

Carlos Anaya

9

No. Monterey C.

MBL

18

Jacob Jagelski

10

Los Gatos

SCVAL

19

Eric Cramer

10

Gunn

SCVAL

20

Zachary Hansen

10

Saratoga

SCVAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

*Andre LaRosa (Serra-WCAL-10)

John Facun (Fremont-SCVAL-12)

Bryan Gomes (Sobrato-BVAL-11)

Greg Martinez (North Salinas-TCAL-10)

Conor Stanton (Aragon-PAL-12)

Nathan Zuraek (Sacred Heart-WCAL-12)

Daniel Kraft (San Lorenzo Valley-SCCAL-12)

Alex Felix (Christopher-MBL-9)

Eddy Raygoza (Monterey-MBL-11)

Grant Margerum (Scotts Valley-SCCAL-10)

 

 

 

 

 

125 POUNDS

1

**Brian Ha

12

El Camino

PAL

2

*Kevin Convissar

11

Homestead

SCVAL

3

Robbie Chen

11

Los Gatos

SCVAL

4

*Tanner Heath

12

Aptos

SCCAL

5

Jonathan Lewis

12

Leigh

BVAL

6

Nick Ortiz

11

Palo Alto

SCVAL

7

Kyle Young

11

Westmont

BVAL

8

Andre Delagnes

11

Menlo Atherton

PAL

9

Sam Lee

10

Cupertino

SCVAL

10

Aaron Gonzales

11

Gilroy

TCAL

11

Lawrence Combs

11

North Salinas

TCAL

12

Cassidy Octavio

12

Bellarmine

WCAL

13

Johnny Aliotti

12

Monterey

MBL

14

Tony Melano

12

No. Monterey C.

MBL

15

Willy Lamacchia

10

Harbor

SCCAL

16

Chris Moreno

11

Alisal

TCAL

17

Dominic Revilla

11

Sacred Heart

WCAL

18

Alberto Farias

11

Salinas

TCAL

19

Josh Gonzalez

12

Palma

TCAL

20

Robb Rodriguez

10

San Benito

TCAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Michael Nguyen (Milpitas-SCVAL-11)

Justin Belnap (Fremont-SCVAL-11)

Will McTighe (Soquel-SCCAL-12)

Dan Barboza (Gilroy-TCAL-9)

Aaron Tsukushi (St. Francis-WCAL-12)

Justin Salinas (Santa Clara-SCVAL-12)

Victor Rivera (Half Moon Bay-PAL-10)

David Schuman (Los Altos-SCVAL-11)

Elias Hernandez (Serra-WCAL-10)

Todd Bradford (Terra Nova-PAL-11)

 

 

 

 

 

130 POUNDS

1

Nicholas Villarreal

9

Gilroy

TCAL

2

**John Claitor

12

Half Moon Bay

PAL

3

*Luis Cessa

12

Alisal

TCAL

4

Reda Aboulhouda

12

Cupertino

SCVAL

5

Carmen Soriano

12

Gonzales

MTAL

6

Zach Contreras

10

Riordan

WCAL

7

Brandon Masoni

12

Willow Glen

BVAL

8

Jose Javier Garcia

10

San Benito

TCAL

9

Joey Christopherson

11

Palo Alto

SCVAL

10

Miguel Rodriguez

11

SS Francisco

PAL

11

Tyler Torrecillas

11

Leigh

BVAL

12

Sam Eastman

12

Palma

TCAL

13

Dario Gamino

11

James Lick

BVAL

14

Nicholas Marshall

11

Saratoga

SCVAL

15

Adam Matsui

10

Westmont

BVAL

16

Bryant Bahena

11

Del Mar

BVAL

17

Reza Milani

12

Fremont

SCVAL

18

John Cortinas

12

No. Monterey C.

MBL

19

DJ Nowak

11

Bellarmine

WCAL

20

Jace Basurto

10

Oak Grove

BVAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Darren Sandoval (Soledad-MTAL-11)

Omar El-Kurd (El Camino-PAL-12)

Andrew Sinclair (Los Gatos-SCVAL-12)

Christian Palacios (Palma-TCAL-10)

Simon Morad (St. Francis-WCAL-12)

Ryan Stevens (Monte Vista Christian-MBL-12)

Ranit Dubey (Mills-PAL-11)

Jerry dela Rosa (Serra-WCAL-10)

Albert Ramirez (Monterey-MBL-11)

Mikhail Yanogacio (Milpitas-SCVAL-10)

 

 

 

 

 

135 POUNDS

1

**Nick Cano

12

St. Francis

WCAL

2

**Willie Fox

11

Gilroy

TCAL

3

**Kamyar Sharifi

12

Santa Clara

SCVAL

4

Cesar Moreno

11

No. Monterey C.

MBL

5

Arturo Morado

12

Alisal

TCAL

6

Alfred Murabito

11

Saratoga

SCVAL

7

Matt Fostiropulo

12

Cupertino

SCVAL

8

Mitchell Magat

12

Riordan

WCAL

9

Trey Peterson

12

Aptos

SCCAL

10

Michael Atondo

12

Mitty

WCAL

11

Casey Sparkman

9

Soquel

SCCAL

12

Marc Joseph Ynostroza

11

Overfelt

BVAL

13

Tyler Pederson

11

Live Oak

BVAL

14

Carlos Alonzo

12

El Camino

PAL

15

Brandon Dariano

12

Oak Grove

BVAL

16

Anthony Rivera

11

Half Moon Bay

PAL

17

Alejandro Nunez

10

North Salinas

TCAL

18

TJ San Diego

12

Serra

WCAL

19

Steve Simmons

12

Sobrato

BVAL

20

Max Wiederholt

12

Los Altos

SCVAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Peter Margaretich (St. Francis-WCAL-12)

Adam Wigginton (Fremont-SCVAL-12)

Trent Marshall (Palo Alto-SCVAL-10)

Max Thorpe (Homestead-SCVAL-12)

Dominic Cortes (San Benito-TCAL-11)

Christian Palacios (Palma-TCAL-10)

Kyle Williams (Lynbrook-SCVAL-10)

Max Ybarra (Gonzales-MTAL-11)

Anthony Garcia (Soledad-MTAL-12)

Jeremy Cothran (Santa Teresa-BVAL-12)

 

 

 

 

 

140 POUNDS

1

**Blake Kastl

11

Gilroy

TCAL

2

**Anthonie Linares

12

Oak Grove

BVAL

3

Miguel Soto

12

San Benito

TCAL

4

Jordan Servito

11

Lynbrook

SCVAL

5

Jesse Martinez

12

SS Francisco

PAL

6

Nate Seaton

11

Half Moon Bay

PAL

7

Joseph Ochsner

10

Cupertino

SCVAL

8

Alex Howard

12

Los Gatos

SCVAL

9

Dillon Owens

12

St. Francis

WCAL

10

Zach Grove

12

Riordan

WCAL

11

Daniel Bazan

12

Overfelt

BVAL

12

Matt Potter

12

Willow Glen

BVAL

13

Shane Torres

12

Soquel

SCCAL

14

Bo Hall

11

Serra

WCAL

15

RJ Raffanti

11

Bellarmine

WCAL

16

Chase Norman

12

No. Monterey C.

MBL

17

Luis Quintero

10

King City

MTAL

18

Eddy Niizawa

12

Salinas

TCAL

19

Michael Sywyk

12

Mitty

WCAL

20

Wesley Oribello

12

Los Altos

SCVAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Phil Tsai (Monta Vista-SCVAL-11)

Oscar Zuniga (Greenfield-MTAL-12)

Bryan Battisto (Harbor-SCCAL-9)

Trent Martin Jones (Carmel-MTAL-11)

Robert Caldwell (Palma-TCAL-9)

Mitch Bouyer (El Camino-PAL-12)

Alfred Noza (North Salinas-TCAl-11)

Trevor Kumec (Santa Cruz-SCCAL-12)

Francisco Cardenas (Pajaro Valley-MBL-11)

Gerald Dooley (Leigh-BVAL-10)

 

 

 

 

 

145 POUNDS

1

**Jorge Barajas

11

St. Francis

WCAL

2

*Zack Rodriguez

12

San Benito

TCAL

3

Ray Jacob Jimenez

11

James Lick

BVAL

4

Garun Arustamov

12

Cupertino

SCVAL

5

Ryan Gasvoda

11

Los Gatos

SCVAL

6

Cesar Sancen

11

Soledad

MTAL

7

Tyler Deoliveira

12

Mitty

WCAL

8

Daniel Proa

11

Salinas

TCAL

9

Oscar Mendez

11

Alisal

TCAL

10

Jason Stone

12

El Camino

PAL

11

James Everhart

12

Willow Glen

BVAL

12

Vincente Olivera

12

King City

MTAL

13

Luis Pina

10

Pacific Grove

MTAL

14

Jack Rader

11

Wilcox

SCVAL

15

Edy Antonio

12

North Salinas

TCAL

16

Andrew O’Connor

12

Riordan

WCAL

17

Juan Perez

12

Pajaro Valley

MBL

18

Tyler Borch

11

Saratoga

SCVAL

19

Ricardo Golzio

11

Los Altos

SCVAL

20

Grant Biral

10

Pioneer

BVAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Charlie Guttiari (Burlingame-PAL-11)

Todd Jones (Carmel-MTAL-12)

Nick Crawley (Sobrato-BVAL-12)

Brian Martinez (Half Moon Bay-PAL-11)

Carlin Cheng (Silver Creek-BVAL-12)

Spencer Smith (Prospect-BVAL-11)

Greg Landry (San Benito-TCAL-11)

Caleb Peterson (Bellarmine-WCAL-11)

Antonio Brunetto (Branham-BVAL-10)

Julian Carbajal (Gilroy-TCAL-9)

 

 

 

 

 

152 POUNDS

1

**Ian Messaros

12

Cupertino

SCVAL

2

**Stefan Weidemann

12

Gunn

SCVAL

3

*Sam Hopkins

11

St. Francis

WCAL

4

Chris McCallaCreary

12

Harker School

SCVAL

5

Jovan Villalobos

10

Alisal

TCAL

6

Fala Salem

12

SS Francisco

PAL

7

Lumiere Hayes

12

Serra

WCAL

8

Ryan Oshima

11

Palo Alto

SCVAL

9

Joe Else

11

Aptos

SCCAL

10

Ryan Sarmiento

11

Palma

TCAL

11

Koji Kameda

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

12

Mike Heraz

11

Soledad

MTAL

13

Oscar Elias

12

Overfelt

BVAL

14

Chris Youmans

12

Scotts Valley

SCCAL

15

Gabriel Tapia

12

Gonzales

MTAL

16

John Carr

12

El Camino

PAL

17

Kevin Howard

12

Leigh

BVAL

18

Adnan Hamwi

12

Monta Vista

SCVAL

19

Wyatt Thorpe

10

Homestead

SCVAL

20

Giovanni Marcocini

11

Riordan

WCAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Jack Davita (St. Francis-WCAL-12)

Arthur Georgivey (SS Francisco-PAL-10)

Dan Conner (San Lorenzo Valley-SCCAL-11)

Wesley Wang (Lynbrook-SCVAL-12)

John Kawaguchi (Prospect-BVAL-12)

Willy Bonilla (Monterey-MBL-11)

Erik Procopio (Half Moon Bay-PAL-12)

Kevin Choi (Leland-BVAL-12)

James Creed (Los Gatos-SCVAL-11)

Jonathan Arballo (San Benito-TCAL-12)

 

 

 

 

 

160 POUNDS

1

**Jonathan Gonzales

12

Santa Teresa

BVAL

2

Paul Ahern

12

Riordan

WCAL

3

Kalen Gans

11

Palo Alto

SCVAL

4

Nicholas Alspaugh

12

Serra

WCAL

5

Diego Gaxiola

11

Mitty

WCAL

6

Jimmy Luscombe

12

Pacific Grove

MTAL

7

Nathan Huey

12

El Camino

PAL

8

Chris Miguel

12

No. Monterey C.

MBL

9

Maurice Alexander

12

Leland

BVAL

10

Oscar Hawkes

12

Los Gatos

SCVAL

11

Ben Guslani

12

St. Francis

WCAL

12

Joe Lowman

10

Half Moon Bay

PAL

13

Conan Orozco

9

Soledad

MTAL

14

David Nice

12

Scotts Valley

SCCAL

15

Carson Keys

12

Aptos

SCCAL

16

Eddy Meza

12

Alisal

TCAL

17

Matt McConnon

11

Overfelt

BVAL

18

Amir Bakhshi

11

Cupertino

SCVAL

19

Martin Gonzalez

12

Leigh

BVAL

20

Payam Amiri

12

Andrew Hill

BVAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Juan Cazarez (San Jose-BVAL-12)

Dmitry Grinenko (Monta Vista-SCVAL-12)

Pean Saetern (Overfelt-BVAL-11)

Hector Bueno (Alisal-TCAL-12)

Felix Gonzalez (Gilroy-TCAL-12)

Marcus Ahrens (Prospect-BVAL-12)

Dylan Forzani (Salinas-TCAL-11)

Gabe Hernandez (Pioneer-BVAL-12)

Nick Mendizabal (San Benito-TCAL-11)

 

 

 

 

 

171 POUNDS

1

*Calvin Nicholls

12

SS Francisco

PAL

2

Daniel Cerrillo

12

Bellarmine

WCAL

3

Omar Ortega

12

St. Francis

WCAL

4

Joaquin Reyes

10

Pajaro Valley

MBL

5

Alex Robinson

11

Los Gatos

SCVAL

6

Henry Wei

10

Saratoga

SCVAL

7

Brian Diaz

11

Overfelt

BVAL

8

Matteo Porcedda

12

Sequoia

PAL

9

Kodiak Sauer

11

Carmel

MTAL

10

Phil Villaire

12

Santa Teresa

BVAL

11

Jose Cardenas

11

Seaside

MBL

12

Tyler Geer

10

Live Oak

BVAL

13

Kyle Brooks

11

Lynbrook

SCVAL

14

Hunter Black

12

Scotts Valley

SCCAL

15

Vincent Polanco

11

Lincoln

BVAL

16

Chris Nijmeh

12

Leland

BVAL

17

Andrew Pappas

12

Monta Vista

SCVAL

18

Julian Morissette

11

Riordan

WCAL

19

Antonio Berber

12

Alisal

TCAL

20

Steve Melendez

12

Watsonville

MBL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Tomas Zamora (Christopher-MBL-10)

Juan Pina (Pacific Grove-MTAL-12)

Slava Mayzus (Oceana-PAL-11)

Jesse Emory (Sequoia-PAL-12)

Derek Peralta (Live Oak-BVAL-10)

Ben Bowen (Leigh-BVAL-11)

Angelo Goumenidis (El Camino-PAL-11)

Joseph Garcia (San Benito-TCAL-12)

 

 

 

 

 

189 POUNDS

1

**Logan Kellogg

12

San Lorenzo V.

SCCAL

2

**Dan Chaid

11

Bellarmine

WCAL

3

*Josh Castillo

12

Watsonville

MBL

4

Roberto Gonzalez

12

Overfelt

BVAL

5

Fred Paulet

12

Mt. Pleasant

BVAL

6

Miguel Martin Del Campo

12

San Benito

TCAL

7

Jacob Newman

12

Monterey

MBL

8

Frankie Ramirez

11

Aptos

SCCAL

9

Chad Thodos

10

Serra

WCAL

10

Keaton Klockow

10

Pacific Grove

MTAL

11

Anthony  Bilic

10

Saratoga

SCVAL

12

Connor Campbell

11

Santa Teresa

BVAL

13

Andrew Toste

12

Gilroy

TCAL

14

Doug Medrano

11

San Jose

BVAL

15

Nathaniel Barrett

12

Branham

BVAL

16

Justin Evans

12

Mitty

WCAL

17

Adam Carothers

10

Harbor

SCCAL

18

Michael Whittaker

11

Monta Vista

SCVAL

19

Benny Lemus

12

Leland

BVAL

20

Joe Basler

11

Woodside

PAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Eduardo Alvarez (James Lick-BVAL-11)

Jacob Avery (Lincoln-BVAL-10)

Thomas Ramirez (Alisal-TCAL-11)

Josaiah Pulealii (Palma-TCAL-10)

Chris Hendrickson (Fremont-SCVAL-12)

Manual Santacruz (Fremont-SCVAL-12)

 

 

 

 

 

215 POUNDS

1

**Ismael Sanchez

12

Silver Creek

BVAL

2

Joe LaHerran

11

Bellarmine

WCAL

3

Joel Newman

12

Monterey

MBL

4

Carl Vitek

12

Santa Teresa

BVAL

5

Cisero Lopez

12

Andrew Hill

BVAL

6

Gerald Omictic

12

North Salinas

TCAL

7

Will Basler

12

Woodside

PAL

8

Allen Rojas

12

Lincoln

BVAL

9

Tim Glauninger

11

Serra

WCAL

10

Christian Arriaga

12

Fremont

SCVAL

11

Ben Landauer

11

San Lorenzo V.

SCCAL

12

Temoc Cervantes

11

SS Francisco

PAL

13

James Karasek

11

Pacific Grove

MTAL

14

Nicholas Rayas

12

Overfelt

BVAL

15

Kevin Nguyen

12

Evergreen

BVAL

16

John Malcolme

11

Monta Vista

SCVAL

17

Connor Armi

12

King’s Academy

SCVAL

18

Drake Smith

12

Scotts Valley

SCCAL

19

Paul Hernandez

10

Los Altos

SCVAL

19

Jeff Talauban

12

Palma

TCAL

20

Mylo Stenstrom

10

Leigh

BVAL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Douglas Milani (Bellarmine-WCAL-12)

Austin Escobedo (Menlo Atherton-PAL-12)

Ryan Rodrigues (Aptos-SCCAL-12)

Grant Graham (Saratoga-SCVAL-9)

Deion Deng (Riordan-WCAL-11)

Charlie Huynh (Sobrato-BVAL-10)

Nick Lee (Leland-BVAL-12)

Kyle Draper (Half Moon Bay-PAL-12)

 

 

 

 

 

285 POUNDS

1

**Scott Brasil

12

Mt. Pleasant

BVAL

2

**Dominick Jackson

11

Homestead

SCVAL

3

**Brandon Pulealii

12

Palma

TCAL

4

Trevor Kelly

12

El Camino

PAL

5

Marcus Galang Wilson

12

Riordan

WCAL

6

Gustavo Ramirez

12

Sobrato

BVAL

7

Michael Nasmeh

12

Bellarmine

WCAL

8

Kyle Rudolph

12

Serra

WCAL

9

Aaron Jelovic

12

Santa Teresa

BVAL

10

Sam Mapa

12

St. Francis

WCAL

11

Jose Lara

11

Gilroy

TCAL

12

Marshall Houston

12

Harbor

SCCAL

13

Saul Carillo

12

Watsonville

MBL

14

Paea Tukuafu

12

Fremont

SCVAL

15

Javier Bustillos

12

San Benito

TCAL

16

Arman Rahbar

12

Lynbrook

SCVAL

17

Jose Tochez

12

Palo Alto

SCVAL

18

Jorge Campos

12

SS Francisco

PAL

19

Steve White

11

Christopher

MBL

20

Ryan Gilmour

11

Monte Vista Chr.

MBL

 

 

 

 

 

HM

Hildev Manzure (Palma-TCAL-10)

Joey Jimenez (King City-MTAL-11)

Chris Anaya (No. Monterey C.-MBL-12)

Juan Diaz (Del Mar-BVAL-11)

Joseph Jewell (Salinas-TCAL-11)

Jordan Chavis (Sequoia-PAL-12)

Joaquin Colin (Overfelt-BVAL)

Eric Rosales (Capuchino-PAL-12)

 

 

 

TEAM RANKINGS

 

1

Gilroy

(TCAL)

177

2

St. Francis

(WCAL)

166

3

Bellarmine

(WCAL)

114

4

Alisal

(TCAL)

107

5

Cupertino

(SCVAL)

108

6

San Benito

(TCAL)

102

7

Overfelt

(BVAL)

94

8

Riordan

(WCAL)

86

9

Serra

(WCAL)

85

10

El Camino

(PAL)

84

11

So. San Francisco

(PAL)

80

12

Santa Teresa

(BVAL)

81

13

Oak Grove

(BVAL

74

14

Los Gatos

(SCVAL)

74

15

Aptos

(SCCAL)

67

16

Palma

(TCAL)

67

17

Half Moon Bay

(PAL)

64

18

Homestead

(SCVAL)

58

19

Mt. Pleasant

(BVAL)

53

20

Palo Alto

(SCVAL)

52

21

San Lorenzo Valley

(SCCAL)

50

22

Live Oak

(BVAL)

44

23

No. Monterey County

(MBL)

43

24

Saratoga

(SCVAL)

42

25

Monterey

(MBL)

40

 

 

 

 

HM

Mitty

(WCAL)

39

 

Harker

(SCVAL)

38

 

Silver Creek

(SCVAL)

38

 

Leigh

(BVAL)

37

 

Pacific Grove

(MTAL)

34

 

Independence

(BVAL)

32

 

Gunn

(SCVAL)

30