Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Descendants of Nathaniel Owens

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Gladys Elizabeth b.1910 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Loretta b.1901 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Abernathy

Barbara Jean b.1926 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX
Temple Reeves b.1904 - Tipton, Tillman County, OK

Adams

Living
Living
Living

Adler

Living

Ainsworth

M.A. b.1879 -

Allen

Byron C b.1902 -
Henry Walton b.1910 - Sinton, San Patricio County, TX
Joyce Janet b.1935 - Robertson County, TX
Lloyd Clayton b.1903 - Coolidge, Limestone County, TX
Minnie Fay b.1900 - Coolidge, Limestone County, TX
Samuel Morrison b.1868 - VA

Anderson

Maria V. b.1857 - AL

Andrade

Living

Andrews

Living

Anglin

Living
David Cody Jr b.1938 -
Wanda L b.1928 - OK

Armentrout

Living

Arvin

Living
Living
Living
Living

Ashley

Living
Orval Lee b.1922 -

Atchley

Living

Ater

Helen Louise b.1930 -

Atkinson

Milton Eugene Jr b.1933 - Nacogdoches, Nacogdoches County, TX

Austin

Living

Ayles

Wayne Boyce b.1917 -

Azzel

Living

Baggett

Living
Kathryn Yvonee b.1952 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK
Olan Greer Sr b.1897 - TX
Olin Greer Jr b.1924 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK
Living
William Earl b.1923 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
William Terry b.1944 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK

Bailey

Living
Obed Dee Sr b.1914 - Limestone County, TX
Living

Bain

Matilda Blanche b.1900 - Freestone County, TX

Baker

Living

Baldree

Living

Baldwin

Wiley Earl b.1918 - TX

Ball

Julius David b.1917 -

Barber

Living

Barnes

Sandra Gayle b.1960 - Kaufman, Kaufman County, TX

Barnett

Ozelle Mae b.1894 - Oletha, Limestone County, TX

Bassett

Elizabeth Ann b.1921 - Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS

Bateman

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Roger Eugene b.1965 - Jacksonville, Cherokee County, TX
Living

Beatty

Villis Lou b.1927 - WY

Beaver

Infant b.1923 -
Infant b.1924 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Lorenzo Dow b.1894 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living

Beavers

Eli F. b.1866 -
Guy Thurston b.1900 - Limestone County, TX
Henry Byron b.1889 - TX
Jessie b.1888 -
Ruby E b.1903 - Limestone County, TX

Beck

Living

Beene

Living
Living
Living
Living
Billie Ray b.1933 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Bonnie Myrtis b.1910 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Clifton b.1913 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Clifton (R) b.1913 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
David Keith b.1955 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Frances Cornelia b.1916 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Geraldine b.1902 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Guy Houston Sr b.1883 - Freestone County, TX
Guy Houston Jr b.1918 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Guy Houston III b.1952 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Hazel Nelle b.1929 - Mexia,. Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Laura Elizabeth b.1887 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Neil Eugene Sr b.1935 - Limestone County, TX
Neil Eugene Jr b.1971 - Harris County, TX
Nettie Ruth b.1921 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Norma Ann b.1942 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Ray Peyton b.1909 -
Rex Eugene b.1911 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Rex Eugene (R) b.1911 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Sandra Joyce b.1944 -
Living
Living
Wendell b.1906 -

Beil

Living

Bell

Living

Bemrick

Living

Bennett

Living

Bensen

Living

Berman

Abie Issac b.1926 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Berry

Claude b.1890 - Elmer, Jackson County, OK
Elmer L b.1916 - OK
Ether Pearline b.1913 -
Felix Carter b.1889 - Vernon, Wilbarger County, TX
Hobert Owens b.1909 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Living
Ralph Carter b.1939 - Gladewater, Gregg County, TX
Russell Lee b.1948 - Los Angeles County, CA

Bexter

Living
Living

Birmingham

Living

Black

Living
Living
Living
Earnest Minyard Sr b.1937 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Ethel Maurine b.1910 - Freestone County, TX
Lillie Faye b.1930 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Blake

Living

Bledsoe

Living
Living

Bloxom

Living

Bobo

Living

Boehme

Living

Bohanon

Cordelia b.1907 - Valliant, McCurtain County, OK

Bolden

Living

Boldt

Lois Marie b.1934 - Beeville, Bee County, TX

Bolton

Living
Living
Pat Wayne b.1923 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Booth

Living

Boswell

Living

Bouldin

Living

Bowden

Living
Living

Bowen

Living

Bower

Jhoana R b.1874 -
John Jacob Sr b.1835 - W├╝rttemberg, Germany
William Owens b.1868 - Limestone County, TX

Bowling

Living
Larry Jr b.1988 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Boyd

Living

Boykin

Living
Living
Living

Boyte

Living
Living
Living

Bozeman

Jessie Ruth b.1931 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Bradford

Living

Bradshaw

Joyce Jaunice b.1937 - Lee County, TX

Branch

Living

Brandon

Lillie b.1930 - Charleston, Charleston County, SC

Brantner

Living

Bratner

Living
Michael Shannon b.1974 - Harris County, TX
Living

Bridges

Living

Briggs

Glyn Andrew b.1920 - Del Rio, Val Verde County, TX
Ronald Carroll Sr b.1943 - Del Rio, Val Verde County, TX

Briscoe

Bonnie Voncile b.1923 - Healdton, Carter County, OK

Brock

Living

Brooks

Living

Brothers

Charles Robertson b.1929 - Marlin, Falls County, TX

Brown

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Willie b.1915 - Humble, Harris County, TX
Odis Wayland b.1911 - AR
Living
Living

Brunk

Living

Buescher

Living
Living
Living

Bullock

Living
Living
Living

Burden

Living

Burgin

Living

Burke

Living
Marie Josephine b.1923 - Galveston, Galveston County, TX

Burnett

Living

Burris

Living
Living
Kenneth Allen Jr b.1954 - Karnes County, TX
Living

Burton

Preston Warren Jr b.1943 - Vidor, Orange County, TX

Butler

George Clay b.1914 -

Byrd

Albert L. b.1870 -
Artie Jewell b.1894 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Celia S. b.1887 - Portsmith, VA
Jasper Alonzo b.1892 - Shiloh, Limestone County, TX

Caddell

Living

Cain

Clifford b.1893 - Columbus, Lowndes County, MS
Dezzie Bell b.1897 - Monroe County, MS

Callaway

Living
Donald Rhea b.1938 - Freestone County, TX
Henry Clay b.1870 - Pine Bluff, Jefferson County, AR
Infant b.1892 -
Jack Gordon b.1914 - Fallon, Limestone County, TX
Mattie Katherine b.1916 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Oliver Gordon b.1893 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Cameron

Vivian Aline b.1928 - Dekalb, Bowie County, TX

Campbell

Living

Canady

Marietta b.1923 - Donie, Freestone County, TX
William Dennis b.1907 - SC

Canaway

John A. m.1895 - Freestone County, TX

Caraway

Willie Lee b.1906 -

Carlile

Coya Carmen b.1913 - TX
Maurice Celious b.1894 - Grimes County, TX

Carroll

Martha Ann b.1947 - Fairfield, Freestone County, TX

Carter

Living
Living
Living
Living
Toi Douglas b.1967 - Freestone County, TX
Willie Lillian b.1885 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living

Caruth

Living

Case

Edda Lou b.1926 - Potter County, TX
Edwin Lloyd b.1896 - TX
Living

Casey

Living
Living

Cathy

Elizabeth W b.1821 - TN

Caudle

Living

Chacanaca

Earl Vidal b.1923 - Saugus, Los Angeles County, CA

Chappell

Joseph Luther b.1918 - Dardnell, Yell County, AR
Terry Wayne b.1944 -

Cheek

James Carthyle Sr b.1903 - AR
James Carthyle Jr b.1932 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX

Childress

Living

Chrisler

Terry Earl b.1943 - San Diego, San Diego County, CA

Chrisner

Jimmie Ellen b.1915 - Rockdale, Milam County, TX

Christmas

Living

Cirelli

Living

Clapp

Living

Clark

Charles Howard b.1916 - Clarksville, Montgomery County, TN
Garner Conrad b.1909 - Nacogdoches County, TX
Living
Jerolene Bell b.1866 - Meridian, Lauderdale County, MS
Living

Clayton

Katie Eleanor b.1910 - Fulton, Itawamba County, MS

Cline

Living
Orville Elsworth b.1889 - Valonia, Jackson County, IN

Cobb

LaFayette Monroe b.1854 - Freestone County, TX

Cochran

Emily Elvira b.1844 - AL

Cole

Donald Earl b.1937 - Three Creeks, Union County, AR
Living

Collier

Living

Collvin

Andrew William b.1910 -
Billy Wayne b.1935 - Avery, Red River County, TX
Living
Living
James Edward b.1930 - Avery, Red River County, TX
William Douglas b.1942 - Avery, Red River County, TX

Connell

Living

Cook

[Unknown] b.1878 -
Living
James Howard b.1927 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Julie Allen b.1948 - McKinney, Collin County, TX
Living
Living
Walter Howard b.1948 - McKinney, Collin County, TX
Winnie Lee b.1921 - Gilmer, Upshur County, TX

Cooper

Emory Ibris b.1927 - Freestone County, TX
Lawton Herman b.1895 - Freestone County, TX

Cope

Susan Ella b.1896 - TN

Cornelison

Living
Living
Living
Living

Coston

Living
Living
Living
Living
Henry Tison Jr b.1920 - Little Rock, Pulaski County, AR
Henry Tison III b.1941 - San Antonio, Bexar County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cotton

Living
Living
Living

Cowart

Archie Olice b.1912 - Caddo, Stephens County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Richard Orlice b.1932 - Harlingen, Cameron County, TX
Living
Robert Lee b.1938 - Cameron County, TX

Cox

Mildred Lorene b.1921 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Craft

Living
Teresa Lynne b.1962 - Tyler, Smith County, TX

Crawford

Living
Living
Living
Living
Dolphus Dana b.1937 - Brundidge, Pike County, AL
Living
Living
Gustava Adolphus b.1912 - McLennan County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Croft

Living

Crow

Betty Jo b.1927 - TX
Living

Crowder

Living

Cummings

Living
Living

Cundieff

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Esmond b.1924 - Thelma, Bexar County, TX
William Rodney b.1946 - Limestone County, TX

Curnutt

Charlie b.1895 -
Living
Wanda Nadine b.1920 - Anadarko, Caddo County, Ok

Dailey

Living
Living
Clarence Ross Sr b.1902 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
Claude Cameron b.1879 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Clifford Hiram Sr b.1905 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
Clifford Hiram Jr b.1929 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Ellen Loreen b.1931 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Elva Jewel b.1912 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Emily Lois b.1907 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
John Conrad b.1904 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
John Raymond b.1933 -
Katie Faye b.1918 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Lena Bell b.1901 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
Living
Robert Eldon b.1935 - Freestone County, TX
Ruth Lucille b.1909 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Sollie Raymond b.1916 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Thomas Conrad b.1927 -

Daley

Doris Dena b.1930 - Waco, McLennan County, TX

Damron

Living
Living
Living
William Howard Sr b.1924 - Dunlow, Wayne County, WV
Living

David

Frank Richard b.1937 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Living
Living

Davidson

Living

Davis

Arthur Eugene b.1949 - Ware Shoals, Greenwood County, SC
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lorene Mae b.1920 - Augusta, Butler County, KS
Living

Dawson

Monica Joan b.1940 - Sierra City, Sierra County, CA

Defino

Living

Denmon

Joan Laverne b.1941 - Alexandria, Rapides Parish, LA

Denton

Mary Nell b.1928 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Devilbiss

Living

Dewberry

Living

Diamond

Living

Dickerson

Living

Digby

Howard Warren b.1956 - Dallas County,TX

Dixon

Living

Dorsey

Living
Living
Living

Drake

Living

Dudley

Living
Living
Living
Living

Dugan

Margaret b.1804 - NC

Dushman

Agnes Mae b.1926 - Galveston, Galveston County, TX

East

Living
Oscar Branch b.1922 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Eddings

Joyce Marie b.1937 - Silsbee, Hardin County, TX

Eddy

Clara Ila b.1884 -

Edwards

Living
Living
Living

Eidam

Living

Elizabeth

R. A. b.1827 - TN

Elliott

Arvle Stanley Sr b.1914 - TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Ellis

Living
Living
John William b.1909 - South Pittsburg, Marion County, TN
Living
Living
Ruby Lee b.1952 - Smith County, TX
Living
Living
William Henry b.1940 - Jamestown, Smith County, TX

Ellison

Jessie Lee b.1943 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, TX
Living
Jimmy David b.1946 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, TX
Living
Randall Martin b.1952 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, TX

Erwin

Jo Ann b.1932 - Chickasha, Grady County, OK
Lawrence Frank b.1901 - NC
Living
Living

Essary

Living
Living
James Frances Elmo b.1923 - Wellington, Collingsworth County, TX
Marcia Karen b.1946 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX

Fagust

Living
Living
Living

Faldyn

Living

Fare

Nora Estella b.1880 -

Ferhken

Living

Ferrill

Dorothey Allen b.1929 - Temple, Bell County, TX
Walter Carlie b.1911 - Freestone County, TX

Fetterman

Living

Fife

Mary Ruth b.1919 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Fisher

Living
Mary Frances b.1853 - MO

Fitts

Living

Fleming

Living

Flint

Wiley Jerome b.1899 -

Fogleman

Living
Monroe b.1929 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Ford

Living

Fowler

Living
Living

Francis

Living
Living
Living
Living

Fry

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Furlow

Living

Fussell

Living

Gabrielson

Living

Gaddy

Frances Marion b.1914 - TX
Marion Francis b.1842 -
Mary Alice b.1876 - Freestone County, TX
William Alexander b.1877 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Gaitlin

Daisy Mattie Elizabeth b.1913 - TX

Gamble

Living
Martha Elzadia b.1891 - Batesville, Independence County, AR

Gard

Living

Gardner

Ce Linda Jean b.1954 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Living
Charlene b.1936 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Kenneth Earl Jr b.1952 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX

Garrett

Living

Gaylord

Mary b.1663 -

George

Ada Betty b.1927 - Sweetwater, Nolan County, TX
Bower Byrd b.1930 - Sweetwater, Nolan County, TX
Jasper Weldon b.1913 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Johanna Elizabeth b.1938 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Paul Wellington b.1911 - Limestone County, TX
Living
William David b.1881 - Cabot, Lonoke County, AR
Living

Gerhardt

Living

Gibbs

Arthur Lee b.1892 - MS

Gipson

Abbie Alice b.1909 - Jamestown, Smith County, TX
Arlie B b.1906 - OK
Bessie Ola b.1898 - TX
Boss New b.1922 -
Brittie Anne b.1908 - Jamestown, Smith County, TX
Dell Edward b.1932 -
Don Paul b.1932 - LA
Doris Maxine b.1931 - LA
James S b.1889 - Freestone County, TX
John H. b.1865 - MO
Merle E b.1902 - Jamestown, Smith County, TX
William Henry b.1875 - MO
Willie Mae b.1912 - Jamestown, Smith County, TX

Gisler

Living

Glazier

Living

Glomb

Oscar Frank b.1919 - Shiner, Lavaca County, TX

Gobble

Living

Golden

Living
Living
Living

Goolsby

Jessie Mae b.1902 - Limestone County, TX
Nancy Elizabeth b.1890 - Freestone County, TX
Ruth Cleveland b.1893 - Limestone County, TX
Seth Calvin b.1895 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
William Edwin b.1863 - Columbus, Muscogee County, GA

Gordon

Living
Daisey Anna b.1907 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK
Living
Living

Greene

Living
Living

Griffin

Living
Living
George Elmer Sr b.1911 - TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Tommy Lee b.1933 - Wortham, Freestone County, TX

Grimes

Living
Billie Imogene b.1928 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Ivan Hall b.1902 - TX
Thomas Charles b.1926 - Oilton, Webb County, TX

Groves

Living
Samuel Fergus b.1898 - GA
Living

Gundelach

Living

Guthrie

Living
Living

Haddick

Joe Allen b.1902 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Haddock

Living
James Henry b.1874 - Santa Fe Springs, Los Angeles County, CA
Mildred Louise b.1924 - North Hollywood, Los Angeles County, CA
Owen Christopher b.1910 - Santa Fe Springs, Los Angeles County, CA
Robert Henry b.1900 - Santa Fe Springs, Los Angeles County, CA
Robert James b.1922 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA

Hamel

Melvin A b.1897 -

Hammer

Living
Charlotte Wilma b.1929 - Springfield, Greene County, Mo

Hanagriff

Living
Living
Living
Robert Alan b.1962 - Harris County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Hancock

Dean Garland b.1940 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Mary Rachell b.1912 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK
Michael Douglas b.1962 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living

Hanselman

Living
Living

Hanson

Living

Hare

Living

Hargesheimer

Wesley Edward b.1918 - Whitesboro, Grayson County, TX

Harman

Living

Harp

Carl Alvis b.1922 - Thorndale, Milam County, TX

Harper

Living
Living

Harrelson

Living

Harris

Allen Ervin b.1929 - Geary, Blaine County, OK
Benjamin Franklin b.1855 - Lauderdale, Lauderdale County, MS
Benjamin Franklin Sr b.1888 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Benjamin Franklin Jr b.1915 - Bridgeport, Caddo County, OK
Living
Carrie C b.1896 - Indian Territory, OK
Cleabern Archie b.1913 - OK
Cleo Ervin b.1912 -
Cleta Mae b.1918 - Andarko, Caddo County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Donald Franklin b.1934 - OK
Donald Willie b.1926 - Geary, Blaine County, OK
Living
Dora Corine b.1912 - Antlers, Pushmataha County, OK
Dora May b.1892 -
Etta E b.1917 - Chickasha, Grady County, OK
Eugene Wayne b.1941 - Lindsay, Tulare County, CA
Eunice Irence b.1886 - Freestone County, TX
Gary Don b.1947 -
Glenn Taylor b.1912 - TX
Living
Hubert Stanley b.1918 - OK
James Arthur b.1882 -
James Edward b.1921 - OK
Jimmy Ray b.1936 - Geary, Blaine County, OK
Katie Bell b.1908 - Antlers, Pushmataha County, OK
Kenneth Wayne b.1929 - Caddo County, OK
Living
Lawrence Elmer b.1911 - Caddo County, OK
Lenora Bell b.1879 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Lillie Florence b.1884 - Ardmore, Carter County,OK
Mary Maxine b.1924 - Blain County, OK
Living
Medford Devan b.1918 - Andarko, Caddo County, OK
Mose Franklin b.1905 - Antlers, Pushmataha County, OK
Moses Everett b.1898 - OK
Nancy Lou b.1890 -
Nancy Lucretia b.1871 - Freestone County, TX
Opal Harriet b.1910 - TX
Rebekah M b.1905 - OK
Living
Sadie Lee b.1907 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK
Stanley Dee Sr b.1931 - Geary, Blaine County, OK
Living
Ted Guinn b.1923 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX
Viola b.1919 -
William Parker b.1901 - Tucson, Pima County, AZ
William Tyler b.1877 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Harrison

Living
Living
Living

Hart

Living

Hartley

James Vernon b.1951 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Marie Maxine b.1948 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Mary Nell b.1946 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Millard Winston b.1918 - Blackjack, Freestone County, TX
Living

Hatley

Melvin Leroy b.1929 - Williams County, TX

Hemby

Living

Henderson

Barney Otis b.1902 - Parker County, TX
Mary Elene b.1940 - Limestone County, TX

Hendrick

Living

Hendrix

Living
Living

Herritage

Living

Herron

Living
Living

Hess

Living
Living
Living

Hicks

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ollie b.1913 - Bartlett, Bell County, TX
Living
Ollie Lee b.1946 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Higdon

Ella Jeanette b.1922 - San Jose, Bexar County, TX

Hobbs

Living

Hodges

Living
Living
Living

Holder

Living
Henry Clay b.1903 - Franklin County, TX

Holland

Phoebe b.1853 - Coffee County, TN

Hollinsworth

Zina b.1815 -

Holmes

Living
Living
Living

Holt

Minnie Frances b.1888 - KY

Holton

Leonard Oliver b.1927 - Stanton, Martin County, TX

Hood

Living

Horton

Living
Living

Hoskins

Doris Jean b.1972 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Houston

Living

Howard

Living

Huckabee

Howard Dwain b.1938 - Levita, Coryell County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Huckaby

Living

Hudgins

Living

Hudson

Margie Marie b.1923 - OK

Huff

Living

Hugo

Living

Hulen

Living
Living
Living
Warren Winfred b.1920 - Ft Worth, Tarrant County, TX

Hummel

Living

Hurley

Living

Hutchens

Living
Living

Hutchins

Living

Hyatt

Charles C m.1909 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK
George Benjamin b.1909 - Tillman County, OK
James Daniel b.1911 - Tillman County, OK
John L. b.1936 -
Joseph Ferdinand b.1871 - Franklin, Newton County, MO
Living
Mary Ellen b.1904 - Caldwell County, MO

Hyder

Living

Hyer

Living
Living
Living

Inge

Floy Evelyn b.1937 - Portales, Roosevelt County, NM
Jessie Irene b.1914 - Dialville, Cherokee County, TX
Terrel Glen b.1912 - Jacksonville, Cherokee County, TX

Ingerson

Living

Ingle

Living
Living
Living

Ingram

Living

Ireland

James William Sr b.1928 - Coopertown, Otsego County, NY

Irene

Katie b.1907 -

Irvin

William Mike b.1947 - Portsmouth, Scioto County, OH

Isham

Living
Living
Living
Living
George Weldon b.1920 -
Gilford Clayton b.1939 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Jackson

Living

James

Living
Living
Living
Michael Ray b.1949 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Ollice Olen b.1911 - Durant, Bryant County, OK
Living
Living

Jeffries

Living
Living
Living

Jennings

Living
Living
Living

Johnson

Living
[Unknown] -
Bob Lawson b.1917 -
Living
Living
Living
Edith Irene b.1910 - Maumee County, OK
Emma Eugene b.1891 - Limestone County, TX
Helen Elaine b.1949 - Ft Stockton, Pecos County, TX
Ima Louise b.1913 - Ft Worth, Tarrant County, TX
Johnny Bruce b.1964 - Ft Stockton, Pecos County, TX
Johnny Glynn b.1958 -
Living
Living
Larry Bruce b.1945 - Ft Stockton, Pecos County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Michael b.1944 -
Ronnie Ray b.1964 - Ft Stockton, Pecos County, TX
Living
Living
William Boyd b.1918 - Kaw City, Osage County, OK

Johnston

Hollie Mae b.1921 - Caldwell Parish, LA

Jonas

Thomas Terry b.1930 - San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA

Jones

Living
Annie Sue b.1959 - Atascosa County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Buck Allen b.1968 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Calvin David Sr b.1919 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Catherine Louise b.1946 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Cathy Marie b.1958 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Charles Ray b.1933 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Clarence W. b.1900 - OK
Claudie Lee b.1923 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Douglas Martin b.1958 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Edna Marion Sr b.1928 - Freestone County, TX
Edna Marion Jr. b.1947 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
George Washington b.1866 - Freestone County, TX
Gladys Mae b.1909 - OK
Living
Living
Living
Herman Otto b.1914 - Washita, Caddo County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jermiah b.1982 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Living
Jerry David b.1925 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Jesse Earl b.1904 -
Jim David b.1891 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Johnathan Ray b.1995 - Harris County, TX
Living
June Frances b.1949 - Richland, Navarro County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Malcom Harold b.1924 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
March W. b.1896 - Ardmore County, OK
Living
Mary Agnes b.1921 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Living
Mattie Lee b.1898 - Indian Territory, OK
Maudie Ozell b.1926 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Miranda Bell b.1917 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Newton Ezra b.1907 - Chickasha, Grady County, OK
Noah b.1917 - OK
Orben Harris b.1911 - Ardmore, Carter County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Jurecka

Living
John Adolph b.1933 - Tioga, Grayson County, TX

Kelley

Living

Kelly

Living

Kennedy

Living
Living
Living
Hallie M. b.1905 -
Living
Living
Living

Key

Lanora Faye b.1927 - Kirkland, Chidress County, TX

Kibodeaux

Living
Living

Kilby

Ethel Milinda b.1916 - OK

King

Living
Mary Ruth b.1917 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Kirby

Barney Gibbs b.1888 - Lometa, Lampasses County, TX
Jack Strother b.1932 - TX

Kitchens

Charlise Ann b.1844 - GA

Klausmeier

Living

Klimek

Living
Living
Living
Living

Knight

Charles Lewis b.1937 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Charles Melvin b.1915 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living

Koller

Living

Kosub

Living

Kotzebue

Living

Krenek

Living

Kucero

Living

Laine

James Allen b.1933 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
James Howard b.1911 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Luther Earl b.1934 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Lamb

Living

Lampley

Living

Lancaster

Leah Deborah b.1914 - Hot Springs, Saline County, AR

Lane

Alvis Elden b.1930 - Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
Maggie Marie b.1936 - Freestone County, TX
Maxine b.1930 - Lanely Community, Freestone County, TX
Vernon Lewis b.1895 - Freestone County, TX

Langlotz

Living

Lanningham

Virigia Illa b.1913 - Buffalo, Leon County, TX

Larrison

James Elmer b.1895 - Wellington, Sumner County, KS
Louise Nora b.1918 - Gracemont, Caddo County, OK

Lawson

Charles Oran Jr b.1920 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Living
Living

Leach

Living

Lebeouf

Living

Leblanc

Living

Lecompte

Melvin m.1981 - Hemphill, TX

Ledbetter

Fredick Anthony b.1956 - Beeville, Bee County, TX
Gladys Marie b.1933 - Van Zandt County, TX
Helen Louise b.1929 - Tyler, Smith County, TX
Living
Wiley Thelmer Sr b.1907 - Tomball, Harris County, TX
Wiley Thelmer Jr b.1928 - San Saba, San Saba County, TX

Lee

Living
Elsie Lucille b.1909 - Barnett, Pittsburg County, OK
Living
Oliver John Jr b.1934 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living

Leeper

Living
Paul Walker b.1924 - TX

Lewis

Living
Ruby Nell b.1936 - Dallas County,TX

Leyton

Neva Darcus b.1925 - Ringling, Jefferson County, OK

Lightsey

Edmond David b.1909 - Parker County, TX

Liles

Billy Dean b.1932 -
Bobby Jean b.1932 - Limestone County, TX
Brenda Sue b.1952 - Odessa, Ector County,TX
Living
Corbin William b.1905 -
Florence Evlyn b.1923 - Farrar, Limestone County, TX
George Jackson Sr b.1905 -
Living
Gordon Wayne b.1936 - Teague,Freestone County, TX
Helen Luvendy b.1908 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Jerry Martin b.1933 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Tracy Kenneth b.1929 - Teague,Freestone County, TX

Lindley

Mary K. m.1862 - Freestone County,TX

Lindsey

Andrew Jackson b.1857 - Itawamba County, MS
Andrew Shell b.1894 - Freestone County, TX
Gainor James b.1923 - Cotton Gin, Freestone County, TX
Gayland Dwayne b.1964 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Ida Belle b.1918 -
Ida Belle (R) b.1918 -
James Gainer b.1898 - Freestone County, TX
James Gainer (R) b.1898 - Freestone County, TX
James Gainor b.1941 - Limestone County, TX
Joann F b.1907 -
Lydia Delainie b.1904 - Cotton Gin,Freestone County, TX
Noah Mauddena b.1903 -
Ora Mae b.1895 - Freestone County, TX
Sileta Elizabeth b.1897 - TX

Lineberry

Living

Llana

Living

Long

Living

Loving

Living
Louise Evelyn b.1871 - MS

Lowrance

Living
David F b.1904 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Harold Martin b.1918 - Wichita Falls, Witchita County, TX
Jesse Nathaniel b.1909 -
Living
Lester Donald b.1936 - Canton, Van Zandt County, TX
Living
Living
Martin Luther b.1875 - Leon County, TX
Living
Mary Lee b.1927 - Avinger, Marion County, TX
Wanda Nell b.1937 - McLennan County, TX

Lucken

Living

Ludecke

Sheralon Gay b.1941 - Stamford, Jones County, TX

Lummus

Bobbie Louise b.1931 - Limestone County, TX

Lumpkin

Living

lynch

Living

Mackey

Living
Living
Christopher Bradley b.1974 - Tyler, Smith County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Madden

Living

Maddox

Billy Roy b.1925 -
Dee J b.1895 - TX
Living
Living
Living
Howard Earl b.1922 - Mexia,Limestone County, TX

Maginnis

Living

Magness

Living

Manack

Living

Manker

Living
Living
Living

Mannon

Ruby Green b.1914 -

Manuel

Nicky Charles b.1951 - Amarillo, Potter County, TX

Marchant

Austin Duane b.1934 - Kaufman County, TX
Kathy Diane b.1966 - Irving, Dallas County, TX
Living
Living

Marler

Carl Harrison b.1893 - Indian Territory, Chickasaw Nation, OK
Gary Jack b.1947 - Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS
Jack b.1919 - Comanche, Tillman County, OK
John D b.1913 - Tillman County, OK
Living
Living
Living

Marlin

Living

Marshall

Living
Willa Marie b.1903 - Fairfax, Osage County, OK

Martin

Living
Living

Masters

Mason Handy b.1910 -
Living
Percy James b.1914 -

Matthey

Living

Mauricio

Living

Maxey

Doris Wanda b.1925 - Chilton, Falls County, TX

McAlister

Living

McBay

Zelpha Adell b.1901 - Limestone County, TX

McCeig

Howard Don b.1940 - Dew, Freestone County, TX

McCollum

Living

McCord

Living
Living

McDowell

Living
Leo Erwin b.1910 - Denison, Grayson County, TX
Living
Living

McElroy

Thelma Lavette b.1934 - Shiloh, Limestone County, TX

McGowen

Peggy Onita b.1940 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

McHaney

Living

McKinley

Living
Living
Fred Owens b.1936 - Wortham, Freestone County, TX
James Benjamin Sr b.1920 - Tehuacana, Limestone County, TX
James Benjamin Jr b.1941 - Wortham, Freestone County, TX
Living

McKinney

Living
Leah Jane b.1928 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Robert Lloyd Sr b.1899 - Cotton Gin, Freestone County, TX
Robert Lloyd Jr b.1926 - Cotton GIn, Freestone County, TX
Sopha Lee b.1908 - Limestone County, TX

McLain

Living
Gus Alexander b.1905 - Hugo, Choctaw County, OK
Iona Lucretia b.1935 - Geary, Blaine Couny, OK
Jack Gus Alexander b.1926 - Geary, Blaine Couny, OK
Living
Living
Mack Arthur b.1921 - Ft Worth, Tarrant County, TX
Living

McLeod

Sudie Mae Gertrude b.1904 -

McNatt

Bernice Dudley b.1913 - TX

McNeese

Living

McQueary

Living

Meier

Edith Irene b.1911 - Mart, McLennan County, TX
Frances Arnett b.1928 - Lubbock, Lubbock County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Ludwig Sr b.1888 - Riesel, McLennan County, TX
Living

Melson

Bertha H b.1898 - TX

Melton

Living

Meredith

Living
Beulah Mae b.1924 - Farrar, Limestone County, TX
Cecil Hearld b.1922 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Clyde Thomas b.1894 - Teague,Freestone County, TX
Martin Avon b.1928 - Freestone County, TX

Meridith

Gertrude b.1904 -

Merka

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Miller

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Mills

Living

Minor

Living
Living
Luther Curtis b.1928 - Mansfield, Tarrant County, TX

Mirdik

Living

Mitchell

Martha Geraldine b.1932 - Waco, McLennan County, TX

Mize

Gertie Iona b.1881 - Revilee, Logan County, AR

Molk

Living

Moody

Alvie Ray b.1911 - Limestone County, TX
Anita b.1899 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Coie Lee b.1903 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Coie Lee (R) b.1903 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Conrad Quinn b.1919 - Ilda, Grimes County, TX
Living
Living
Dorothy Belle b.1921 - Cotton Gin, Freestone County, TX
Dudley Ray b.1930 - Limestone County, TX
George Wesley Sr b.1879 -
George Wesley Jr b.1901 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Living
Irene Eva b.1916 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
James Malcolm Sr b.1930 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
James Rodgers b.1877 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
James Theopholis b.1908 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Living
Margaret Christelle b.1927 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Marie Quinetta b.1940 - Limestone County, TX
Mary De Loma b.1906 - Coolidge, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Morris Don Sr b.1932 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Myrtle Estelle b.1923 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Violet Denah b.1918 - TX

Moore

Alice Maurine b.1934 - Coolidge, Limestone County, TX
Beulah Mozell b.1896 - TX
Edward Custer b.1923 -
Living
Living

Morris

Beatrice Maureen b.1921 -
Debra Jean b.1959 - Freeport, Brazoria County, TX
Living
Henry Ernest b.1936 - Palestine, Anderson County, TX
Living
Living
Leonard Conneolius b.1893 - Heflin, Cleburn County, AL
Living
Lydia Ann b.1946 - Harris County, TX
Living

Morrison

Vera Majel b.1940 -

Morrow

Archie Mathew b.1924 -
Living
Clarence Lieutenant b.1913 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Floyd Dwain b.1933 - Shiloh, Limestone County, TX
James Monroe b.1937 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Suzanne Marie b.1954 - Conroe, Montgomery County, TX

Moss

Living
Living

Moulton

Living

Mountain

Living

Murphey

Living

Murphy

Living
Mildred C b.1915 - TX

Mutch

Living

Narramore

Living
Living

Neal

Living

Neese

Living

Nelson

Jane b.1782 - Washington County, TN

NeSmith

Elleanor Correne b.1924 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
John Cole b.1901 - Zephyr, Brown County, TX
Sybil Lorene b.1926 - TX
Living

New

Alta Ilene b.1919 - Limestone County, TX
Alta Ilene (R) b.1919 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Charlie Weldon b.1913 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Daniel Elijah b.1883 - Tallapoosa, Haralson County, GA
Ila Elizabeth b.1911 - Bethel, Limestone County, TX
James Rosco b.1917 -
Living
Living
Martha Ann b.1943 - Limestone County, TX
Marvin Vesta b.1908 - Limestone County, TX
Maurice Eugene b.1928 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Noah Edward Sr b.1914 - Shiloh, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
William Robert b.1922 - Shiloh, Limestone County, TX
Zelda May b.1910 - Limestone County, TX

Newton

Mary Abbagail b.1894 - Bridgeport, Caddo County, OK

Nicholas

Anna Mary b.1933 - Morrison, Noble County, OK
Ewell Orville Sr b.1899 - Lanely Community, Freestone County, TX
Ewell Orville Jr b.1942 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Nicholis

Living

Nichols

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Noblett

Warren Randall b.1948 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA

Nolan

Living

Null

Living

Nutt

Living
Living
Living

Oates

Bertha Louella b.1920 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Ruby Leona b.1915 - Oates Prairie, Harris County, TX

Olvera

Living

Onstott

Mable Cecile b.1910 - Hubbard, Hill County, TX

Ortiz

Living

Osborn

Carl Vernon b.1910 - Bastrop County, TX

Oswalt

Marcus Loften b.1918 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX

Owen

Living

Owens

Living
Albert Richard b.1920 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Almira Elizabeth b.1897 -
Anna J. b.1844 - Cannon County, TN
Annie Lee b.1895 - Freestone County, TX
Archie Rawls b.1907 - Quanah, Hardeman County, TX
Arthur Franklin b.1902 - TX
Audine b.1903 -
Austin Eskill George b.1925 - Garden Valley, Smith County, TX
Living
Barbara Lee Anne b.1943 - Cheyenne, Laramie County, WY
Benjamin R. b.1841 - Cannon County, TN
Bernice Alyne b.1915 - Freestone County, TX
Betty Jean b.1931 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Billie Marie b.1928 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Billy Ray b.1948 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Billy Ray b.1929 - Quanah, Hardman County, TX
Bueford Nelson Sr b.1923 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Bueford Nelson Jr b.1948 - Mexia,Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles Alton Sr b.1927 - Hardeman County, TX
Living
Clara b.1905 - TX
Clarice Anita b.1924 - TX
Clifton Clyde b.1913 - Limestone County, TX
Cora Lee b.1892 - OK
Cordia Marie b.1918 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Daisey I. b.1897 - TX
Living
Living
Living
Dempsey b.1775 -
Living
Living
Doris Earlene b.1939 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Douglas Lee b.1952 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Edward Douglas b.1904 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Edward Eugene b.1884 -
Effie b.1888 -
Elise A -
Elizabeth Florence b.1886 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Elmer Jay b.1934 - Iowa Park, Wichita County, TX
Living
Elvira b.1877 - Freestone County, TX
Emily Ellen b.1878 - Freestone County, TX
Emma Ernestine b.1919 - Richland, Navarro County, TX
Emma Lou b.1907 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Erve Adrin Sr b.1912 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Ethel Ovenea b.1918 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Eugene Riley b.1930 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Eva b.1886 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Evelyn Aleene b.1919 - Wortham, Freestone County, TX
Fountain b.1806 - VA
Franklin A. b.1859 - Freestone County, TX
George Robert Sr b.1902 -
George Robert Jr b.1927 -
George Wesley b.1864 - Freestone County, TX
Gilbert Lee b.1883 - TX
Living
Glenda Ann b.1937 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Guy Leslie Sr b.1908 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Guy Leslie Jr b.1938 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Henry Lee b.1883 - AR
Henry Nolan b.1904 - TX
Herbert Ray b.1911 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Ida b.1898 -
Ila Bell b.1878 -
Living
infant b.1894 -
Infant b.1896 -
Infant b.1904 -
Infant b.1922 -
Infant b.1922 -
Infant daughter b.1885 - Freestone County, TX
Irene b.1899 - TX
J C b.1922 - Mexia,Limestone County, TX
Living
Jacob D. b.1862 - Freestone County, TX
James Martin b.1882 - Freestone County, TX
James Martin b.1896 - Loco, Stephens County, OK
James Monroe Sr b.1851 - Cannon County, TN
James Monore Jr b.1890 - Limestone County, TX
James Nelson b.1802 - VA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jay Porter b.1892 - Freestone County, TX
Jerry Bob b.1935 - Iowa Park, Wichita County, TX
Jessie B. b.1908 - TX
Jewell Katherine b.1906 - TX
Jimmie Elizabeth b.1914 - Riviera, Kleberg County, TX
John b.1713 - Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Calvin b.1880 - Freestone County, TX
Living
John Thomas b.1931 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Jolene b.1934 - Kirkland, Childress County, TX
Living
Josephine b.1875 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Emory b.1929 - Wortham, Freestone County, TX
Living
Kisiah Jane b.1856 - Freestone County, TX
Leander J. b.1839 - Cannon County, TN
Lela Alaine b.1905 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Leo Juanita b.1928 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Leslie Earl b.1916 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Leslie Ruston b.1959 - Dallas County, TX
Living
Lillian L b.1911 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Living
Linez M. b.1853 - Missouri City, Fort Bend County, TX
Lois Hope b.1936 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Lottie B b.1908 - Comanche, Stephens County, OK
Lucian Verdo b.1921 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Lydia Oletha b.1916 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Martin b.1815 - Cannon County, TN
Marvin b.1910 - TX
Mary b.1824 - TN
Mary Annie b.1867 -
Living
Mary Ellen b.1889 -
Mary Ethel b.1885 - Limestone County, TX
Mary Frances b.1847 - Cannon County, TN
Mary Lee b.1925 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Maude L. b.1892 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Modine Lucille b.1927 - Kirkland, Childress County, TX
Mollie b.1880 -
Mollie Eilene b.1904 - Freestone County, TX
Moses b.1778 - Edgecomb County, NC
Moses Depriest b.1870 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Moses Presley b.1829 - TN
Nancy Elizabeth b.1847 - Cannon County, TN
Nathaniel b.1656 - Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Norris Earl b.1939 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Odes Odell b.1912 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Odis Deforest Sr b.1903 - TX
Odis Deforest Jr b.1927 - Hubbard, Hill County, TX
Oletha b.1895 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Oza L. b.1893 - TX
Living
Pearl Estelle b.1890 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Phebie b.1900 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Phoebe C. b.1843 - Cannon County, TN
Living
Living
Randie Liegh b.1975 - Augsburg, Swabia, Bavaria, Germany
Living
Reba Kate b.1922 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Retta Lucille b.1915 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Richard Cleveland b.1888 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Robert Wesley b.1925 - Kirkland, Chidress County, TX
Living
Ruby Estelle b.1924 -
Ruby Fay b.1911 - TX
Ruby Gay b.1921 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Ruby L b.1909 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Ruth b.1913 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Sara F. b.1869 -
Living
Sidney Dean b.1883 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Soloman G. b.1845 - Cannon County, TN
Living
Living
Living
Theodore Dee b.1904 - Comanche, Stephens County, OK
Thomas Alvin b.1903 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Thomas Davison b.1928 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Thomas Henry b.1946 - Vernon, Wilbarger County, TX
Thomas Kee b.1918 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Thomas Martin b.1880 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Tonya Lee b.1962 - Dallas County,TX
Living
Living
Living
William B b.1818 - TN
William Houston b.1906 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
William Martin b.1892 - Limestone County, TX
William Thomas b.1837 - Cannon County, TN
Willie Dorsey b.1880 - AR
Living
Zella Marie b.1928 -
Zora Mae b.1896 - Indian Territory, OK

Palmer

Bulah Estelle b.1906 -

Parlin

Willard Harrison Jr b.1943 - Little Rock, Pulaski County, AR

Parrie

Living

Parsons

Ozella Evelyn b.1920 - AL

Patrick

Living
David Lynn b.1944 - TN

Patridge

Patsy Nira b.1933 - Carey, Childress County, TX

Patterson

Andrew James b.1912 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Belva Cleveland b.1884 - MS
Living
Living
Charlie B. b.1901 - TX
Clarence Clayton b.1915 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Gwendolyn Louise b.1922 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Henry Hinton b.1878 - Luverne, Crenshaw County, AL
Living
Hope Modell b.1915 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Jo Nell b.1945 - Limestone County, TX
Lewis Leonard b.1920 - TX
Living
Living
Roy Virgil b.1905 - Wortham, Freestone County, TX
Rufus Henry b.1917 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Virgle Ray b.1953 - DeKalb, Bowie County, TX
Living

Patton

Edna Louise b.1925 - Ballinger, Runnels County, TX

Payne

Living
Velma Jean b.1926 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX

Peel

Living
Living

Peltier

Living

Perez

Living
Living
Living

Perry

Living

Person

Almer Lavoy b.1920 - Limestone County, TX
Almer Lewis b.1897 - Personville, Limestone County, TX
Alta Louise b.1922 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Bruce Wilton b.1953 - Big Springs, Howard County, TX
Doris Jean b.1925 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Wilton b.1923 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Pervis

Living

Pesnell

Living
J T b.1913 - TX
John Robert Sr b.1885 - AL
John Robert Jr b.1925 -
Margaret b.1916 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX

Peterson

Living
Living
Living

Pfannstiel

Living

Pfeifer

Living
Living

Phillips

Benjamin Hampton b.1876 - Ardmore, Carter County,OK
Living
Living
Charles Courtland b.1930 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK
Jenna Lee b.1931 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK
Living
Karen Ann b.1949 - Visalia, Tulare County, CA
Living
Living
Living
Massana Milton Sr b.1905 - Davis, Murray County, Ok
Massena Milton Jr b.1926 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK
Mittie Dora b.1882 -

Pickard

Charles Delome b.1899 - Worhington, Green County, IN

Pinkerton

Living
Living
Living

Pippins

Living

Plant

Living

Plemons

John Frank b.1900 - McLennan County, TX
Johnnie Mae b.1924 - Mart, McLennan County, TX

Plummer

Anita Lue b.1939 - Brazoria County, TX
Beulah Maude b.1908 - Limestone County, TX
Della Fay b.1906 - Limestone County, TX
Ella May b.1907 - Limestone County, TX
James Garland Sr b.1917 - Bethel, Anderson County, TX
Living
James Luther Sr b.1885 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
James Luther Jr b.1918 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Juanita Sue b.1939 - Brazoria County, TX
Leamon Irene b.1914 - Limestone County, TX
Mary Gladys b.1915 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Ruby Jewell b.1910 - Limestone County, TX
Willie Lee b.1911 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Woodrow Terry b.1912 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX

Pohl

Living
Living
Living

Pollard

Barbara Blair b.1941 - Lakeland, Polk County, TX
Living
James Weldon b.1934 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living

Ponder

Living

Pool

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Posey

Bennie Charles b.1929 - Kirk, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Delma Powell b.1937 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Delma Ross b.1898 - Kirk, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Kenneth Wayne b.1947 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Nancy Lou b.1940 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Powell

Edward W b.1888 - OK
Minnie Florence b.1908 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK
Living
Ransom Mascena b.1917 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK

Price

Living
John Emmet Jr b.1920 - Houston, Harris County, TX

Prichard

Bertha Orlena b.1898 - Limestone County, TX
Duwaine b.1909 -
Edward Earl b.1891 - Thornton, Limestone County, TX
Joe Weaver b.1922 - Oletha, Limestone County, TX
John Earl b.1919 - Thornton, Limestone County, TX
Living
Sallie Edna b.1894 - Limestone County, TX
Thomas Grady b.1904 -
Thomas Lafayette b.1872 -
Vera Elizabeth b.1914 - Limestone County, TX
Willie Mae b.1917 - Oletha, Limestone County, TX

Prochnow

Cecil Leopold b.1918 - Henly, Blanco County, TX
Living

Pruitt

Living
Living

Pustejovsky

Living

Putman

Living

Pyatt

Living

Quarles

Carrie Louise b.1918 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Josiah Benjamin b.1892 -

Quinn

Living

Rackley

Verna Irene b.1908 -

Rader

Leona Pearl b.1916 - Payson, Lincoln County, OK

Radke

Living
Living
George Washington b.1921 - Malone, Hill County, TX
Living
Living

Rasco

Susie Mae b.1906 - Texas

Rattan

Living

Recknor

Living

Reed

Living

Reeves

Living

Reilley

Living

Reilly

Living

Reynolds

Beula b.1885 - Freestone County, TX
Frances Lucile b.1915 - Enid, Garfield County, OK
Living
Living

Richardson

Betty Laverne b.1927 - Sand Branch, Dallas County, TX
Living

Rickard

Living

Ridge

Living

Ritchie

Living
Living

Roark

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Martha Ann b.1941 - Brazoria County, TX
Otis Lee Sr b.1912 - Limestone County, TX
Otis Lee Jr b.1934 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Roberson

Bonnie Faye b.1948 - Greenville, Washington County, MS
Living
William Clifford Sr b.1919 -
William Clifford Jr. b.1947 -

Roberts

Gaston Boyce b.1936 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Gaston Lee b.1918 - Prairie Grove, Limestone County, TX
Henry Grady b.1893 - TN
Marjorie b.1923 - Prairie Grove, Limestone County, TX
Neva D b.1914 - McLennan County, TX

Robertson

Living
Woodrow Wilson b.1912 -

Robinson

Living
Living
Living
Gladys Zuleika b.1904 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Janice Sue b.1949 - Texas City, Galveston County, TX
Living
Otis Lee b.1925 - Walker County, TX
Living
Living

Rodgers

Living

Rodriguez

Living

Rogers

Aleene b.1933 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK
Earl Easton b.1927 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK
Living
Ernest Rufus b.1906 - Montague County, TX
Everett William b.1911 - Caddo County, OK
Fannie Rowena b.1909 - Cement, Caddo County, OK
Living
Living
Macenia b.1905 - Caddo County, OK
Living
Mildred May b.1914 - Caddo County, OK
Moses Calvin Sr b.1880 - Pattonsburg, Daviess County, MO
Moses Calvin Jr b.1921 - Cement, Caddo County, OK
Living
Living
Living

Rose

Living

Rosson

Effie Mae b.1924 - Crockett, Houston County, TX

Rowe

Ruby Doris b.1914 - Emerson, Columbia County, AR

Rushing

Nancy m.1875 - Limestone County, TX

Rusnak

Living

Russell

Julia Mae b.1905 - Ardmore, Carter County, OK

Rutherford

Donnie Ray b.1929 -
Jerry Dave b.1927 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
William Irvin b.1909 - Teague,Freestone County, TX

Sadler

Charles Wayne b.1937 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Otis Wilson b.1910 - Oletha, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living

Sahweil

Living

Sanders

Living

Sandoval

Living

Sands

Living

Sartain

Living

Sartor

Billy Tom b.1928 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Gilbert Calvin b.1926 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Gilbert Odell b.1902 - Teague,Freestone County, TX
Living

Sarver

Living
Living
Living

Saunders

Living

Sawyer

Sallie Jane b.1862 - Rome, Sunflower County, MS

Schelsteder

Living

Schilkowski

Living

Schoonover

Living
Living
Living

Scott

Living
Living

Scribner

Living

Scruggs

Ercyle Ernestine b.1933 - Chillicothe, Hardeman County, TX

Seale

Living

Sellers

Living

Senter

Alta b.1902 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Anita Ruth b.1916 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Emma Irene b.1899 - Brewer, Freestone County, TX
Infant b.1900 -
Leroy b.1914 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Mary Frances b.1911 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Nancy Ann b.1938 - Bexar County, TX
Richard Eugene b.1945 - Uvalde, Uvalde County, TX
Richard Simon b.1908 - Lamesa, Dawson County, TX
Robert Marvin b.1904 - Brewer, Freestone County, TX
Robert Micajah b.1875 -
Living

Shamblin

Ida L b.1894 - AL

Shanks

Leta Faye b.1908 - Freestone County, TX

Sharp

Living

Sharpley

Living

Shaski

Living

Shaw

Glen William b.1907 - McLennan County, TX
Glenda Mae b.1929 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Shelton

Thekla b.1904 -

Shober

Living
Living

Shotwell

Living

Sikes

Beatrice b.1910 - Kickapoo, Limestone County, TX
Bula Maude b.1916 - Kickapoo, Limestone County, TX
Lois Lorene b.1905 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Mary Melissa b.1907 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Walter Arnett b.1886 - TX

Simmon

Living

Simmons

Edith Virginia b.1918 - McLennan County, TX

Sims

Melba Bee b.1929 - Pelly, Harris County,TX

Slovak

Living

Smalling

Living

Smirl

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Smith

Aldrice Loyd b.1919 -
Living
Living
Living
Beverly Faye b.1959 - Alvin, Brazoria County, TX
Living
Carl Charles b.1919 - Freestone County, TX
Curtis Elmer b.1936 - TX
David Eugene b.1943 - Fruitvale, Van Zandt County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Harold Ray Sr b.1929 - Avery, Red River County, TX
Ira Eugene b.1898 - Genoa, Miller County, AR
James Kenneth b.1927 - De Kalb, Bowie County, TX
Living
Living
Jerry Ray b.1939 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX
Living
Jodie Carroll b.1914 - Grand Saline, Van Zandt County, TX
Joe Pat Sr b.1942 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
John C b.1918 - Electra, Wichita County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Linda Sue b.1940 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Myron Wayne b.1933 - TX
Orley Lewis b.1924 -
Living
Living
Living
Shabe b.1889 - MS
Living
Todd Scot b.1963 - Alameda County, CA
Living
Living

Smithson

Living

Smolicke

Living

Snyder

Living

Spillane

Living
John Joseph b.1885 - Pierce City, Lawrence County, MO
John Owen b.1923 - Cherokee County, OK
Living

Spillers

Living

Spoerle

Living

Springer

Living

Spruiell

Living

Spurlock

Living

Squyres

Belva Kathrine b.1942 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Living

Stalnaker

Living

Stamper

Living

Standridge

Living

Stanford

Martha Elizabeth b.1890 - Godley, Johnson County, TX

Stefka

Aline b.1921 - West, McLennan County, TX

Stephens

Eva Joyce b.1920 - Limestone County, TX
Ila Blanche b.1913 - TX
Mary Lucille b.1927 - Pauls Valley, Garvin County, OK
Warren Carl b.1921 - Boaz, Marshall County, AL

Stevens

Annie Ruth b.1920 - Wilburton, Latimer County, OK
Living

Stewart

Living
Living

Stiles

Jeanette Lucinda b.1926 - Tracy, Lyon County, MN

Stilson

Living

Stockton

Living
Verrnon Vermont b.1915 - Lebanon, Marshall County, OK

Stoker

Living

Story

Living

Stover

Living

Stringer

Charles Eugene b.1922 -

Strother

Bobby Charles b.1932 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Cecil Earl b.1952 - Limestone County, TX
Cecil Edward b.1928 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Cora Lee b.1908 -
Donald Kenneth Sr b.1907 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Donald Kenneth Jr b.1927 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Jewelle Perlina b.1899 - Freestone County, TX
Joe Lynn b.1937 - Kilgore, Gregg County, TX
Kelly Oscar b.1877 - Lafayette County, AL
Lula Mae b.1903 -
Lydia Izzetta b.1898 - Freestone County, TX
Ronald Keith b.1961 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Thelma Lucille b.1913 - Freestone County, TX
William Oscar b.1901 -

Sullivan

Living

Sunday

Living
Charles Edward b.1944 - Limestone County, TX
Jerry Don b.1944 -
Jesse Edward b.1912 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
John D b.1919 -
Living
Living
Living

Swain

Elvin Lee b.1907 - TX

Tackett

Living
Dorothy Lea b.1922 - Limestone County, TX
Terry b.1895 - Coolidge, Limestone County, TX

Tanner

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James Arthur b.1888 - McMinnville, Warren County, TN
James Goolsby b.1915 - Hubbard, Hill County, TX
James Lee b.1940 - Queen City, Cass County, TX
Living
Mildred Modelle b.1913 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Rheba Alma b.1911 -
Living

Taylor

Living
Living
Mary Elberta b.1884 - TX
Living
Living

Teague

Aquilla b.1822 - TN
Bertha Jane b.1907 - Tarrant County, TX
Charles O b.1910 - TX
Jay Dee Sr b.1884 -
Living
Lodas Merline b.1908 - Ft Worth, Tarrant County, TX
William B b.1914 - TX

Teer

James Edward b.1927 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Omer Birch b.1901 - Freestone County, TX
Omer Joe b.1933 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Stephen Marc b.1953 - Grand Prairie, Dallas County, TX

Templeton

Living

Terry

Clifton b.1903 -
Cora Ellen b.1878 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Dora Mae b.1903 -
Edith Pauline b.1921 - Stringtown, Atoka County, OK
Edward Cleo b.1909 - OK
Ida Cornelia b.1876 - Freestone County, TX
James Otis b.1914 - Chokie, Atoka County, OK
Laura b.1880 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Madora b.1871 - Freestone County, TX
Mary m.1865 - Freestone County, TX
Mary Malissa b.1872 - Freestone County, TX
Maude b.1886 -
Maude Lorene b.1918 - Chockie, Atoka County, OK
Noah b.1847 - MS
Noah Edward b.1879 -
Rebecca Caroline b.1870 - Freestone County, TX
Roscoe b.1901 - TX
Ruth Hazel b.1911 - Atoka County, OK
Samuel Martin b.1884 -
Thelma May b.1907 - St. Louis, MO
William James b.1874 -
Zina Mae b.1888 - Freestone County, TX

Thetford

Mary Belle b.1929 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX

Thomas

Berta b.1897 - Leon County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thadus Carelton Sr b.1925 - Violet Hill, Izard County, AR
Thadus Carelton Jr b.1947 - Batesville, Independence County, AR

Thompson

Living
Living

Thrower

Alvin Forest b.1911 - Limestone County, TX
Alvin Houston b.1888 - Cherokee County, AL
Aughtley Newty b.1891 - GA
Ellis Benjamin b.1908 - TX

Thurman

Living

Tidwell

Walter Vincent Sr b.1904 - Anderson County, TX
Walter Vincent Jr b.1933 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Weldon Moody b.1924 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Tobias

Leona Estelle b.1930 -

Tocco

Living
Living
Living

Todd

Living

Toll

Living

Toten

Living

Tougas

Living

Travis

Amanda M b.1838 - Cannon County, TN
Elizabeth A b.1826 -

Treadwell

Ima May b.1906 - OK

Tucker

Living
Living
Living
Living

Tullos

Joe Ted Jr b.1956 - Harris County, TX
Living
Living

Turner

Living
Living

Vardeman

Living

Varnell

Living

Vasquez

Living

Vela

Living

Velasquez

Living

Verden

Living

Vickery

Living

Villafranco

Living

Visser

Living

Wadle

Arthur Amiel b.1914 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Garland Edward b.1920 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living

Wallace

Living
Living

Walters

Living

Walton

Living

Wamsley

Mary Elizabeth b.1906 - Anadarko, Caddo County, OK

Ward

Living
Living
Living
James Albert II b.1950 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Jonny Dale b.1937 - Fairfield, Freestone County, TX
Lauretta Harriet b.1892 - Navarro County, TX

Warren

Living

Watkins

Maria b.1912 - OK

Watson

Living
Living
James Arthur b.1892 - TX
Living

Weathers

Living
Living

Weaver

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Webber

Living

Weger

Vera Ophelia b.1908 - Pursley, Navarro County, TX

Weitzel

Living
Kenneth Ray b.1950 - Wharton County, TX
Living

Wells

Mary Eloise b.1918 -
Vivian Viriginia b.1929 - Blackwell, Nolan County, TX

West

Bertie Inez b.1908 - Richland, Navarro County, TX

White

Living

Whitehead

Anna Lou b.1916 - New Braufels, Comel County, TX

Whitley

Living

Whitman

Dovie b.1896 - TX

Whitson

Living
Living
Living
Living
John Thomas Jr b.1925 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX
Living
Living

Whorton

Francis Louise b.1914 - DeQueen, Sevier County, AR

Whyrick

Living

Wiggins

Living

Wilderson

Ione Noreen b.1925 - Topeka, Shawnee County, KS

Willett

Living
Jerry Glenn b.1930 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living

Willhite

Living

Williams

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James Morris b.1929 -
John M. b.1912 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Vena L b.1893 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Williamson

Autry Lena b.1878 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Nancy Mariah b.1858 - TX

Wills

Alvie Ray b.1908 - Mexia,Limestone County, TX
Barbara Lee b.1917 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Berta Faye b.1913 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Bertha Mae b.1913 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Brenda Sue b.1945 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Cassie Lee b.1903 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Cora Veline b.1904 -
Living
Della Rae b.1906 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Living
Earl Laymon b.1919 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Emily Caroline b.1869 - Freestone County, TX
Erma Gladys b.1911 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Eugene Vernice b.1923 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
George Martin b.1871 - Freestone County, TX
George Olyn b.1898 - TX
Living
Gloria Maxine b.1929 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Homer Fred b.1941 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Homer Salwyn b.1907 -
Inez Elizabeth b.1877 - Cotton Gin, Freestone County, TX
Iva Iris b.1905 -
Jack Driver b.1932 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Living
Jessie Earl b.1944 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Lebles Carter b.1909 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Linda Ann b.1943 - Freestone County, TX
Linda Mae b.1903 - TX
Living
Mabel Francis b.1913 - Boerne, Kenddall County, TX
Madura b.1873 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Mary Estelle b.1893 - Freestone County, TX
Mary Virginia b.1886 - Freestone County, TX
Nettie Cornelius b.1889 - Freestone County, TX
Patricia Ann b.1942 - Galveston, Galveston County, TX
Richard Jerome Sr b.1880 - Freestone County, TX
Richard Jerome jr b.1919 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Ruby Faye b.1904 - Limestone County, TX
Simon Harrison b.1879 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Simon White b.1842 - Chariton County, MO
Soloman Lee b.1883 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX
Solomon Garland b.1925 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Sudie Mae b.1900 -
Vera Wanda b.1929 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Virginia J b.1851 -
Wilfred Autry b.1922 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
William Eugene b.1875 - Teague, Freestone County, TX
Wretha Naleene b.1916 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Wilson

Anna Marzel Catherine b.1919 - Hope, Hempstead County, AR
Living
Living
Clifford b.1927 - Anacoco, Vernon Parish, LA
Living
Irene Pearl b.1920 - Harrah, Oklahoma County, OK
James Craig b.1975 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Jessie Earl b.1953 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Winningham

J. C. b.1913 - Limestone County, TX

Winters

Living
Living
Living
Thomas Joseph b.1890 - Lampasas, Lampasas County, TX

Wolf

Living

Wolfenbarger

Jean Margaret b.1918 - Sentinel, Washita County, OK

Wolverton

Oleta Rebecca b.1929 - TX

Womack

Living

Womble

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Woodring

Sarah Edith b.1909 - Newalla, Cleveland County, OK

Worrell

Living
Living

Wren

Living

Wyatt

Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Earl b.1926 - Rockwall, Rockwall County, TX

Yerby

Angie Alice b.1902 -

York

Alvie Albert Sr b.1925 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Meta Ruth b.1929 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Retha Alma b.1923 - Limestone County, TX
William Henry Sr b.1898 - Frost, Navarro County, TX
William Henry Jr b.1930 - Groesbeck, Limestone County, TX

Young

Living
Hazel Josephine b.1923 - Shiloh, Limestone County, TX

Zander

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living


Surname List