Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Descendants of William Dyle Jones

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Modene Ray b.1926 - McCurtain, Haskell County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Abbott

Amy Elizabeth b.1970 - Lubbock, Lubbock County, TX
Living
Living
Eyrle Sherwood Sr b.1914 -
Living
Living

Adams

Living
Bertha Myrtle b.1885 - Techuacana, Limestone County, TX

Addkison

Ethel b.1902 - OK

Aldrich

Mary m.1911 - Grady, Rush Springs, Oklahoma

Alexander

Living

Alford

Living

Allen

Estella Mae b.1907 -
Living
Living

Allison

Living
Living

Alvarado

Living
Living

Anderson

Living
Living

Andrews

Living

Armstrong

Maurine L b.1911 -

Artho

Living
Living
Living

Austin

Living

Ayers

Lorene M b.1923 -

Back

Living
Living
Living

Bailey

Frances Marie b.1920 - Timpson, Shelby Co., TX

Bain

Living
Living
Living

Baird

Billy Gene Sr b.1930 - Appleby, Nacogdoches County, TX
Billy Gene Jr b.1963 - Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
Donald Wilson m.1964 - Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, CA
Living
Living
Living

Baker

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Ballard

Living
Living

Barber

Living

Barnes

Living

Bartlett

Lonnie Lee b.1902 -
Living
Living

Barton

Donald Ray b.1938 -
Living
Living

Bass

Beatrice b.1909 -

Battaglio

Living
Living

Baumgartner

Living

Beach

Living
Living
Living
Living

Beane

Living

Beard

Living
Living

Bearden

George Ray b.1915 - Red River County, TX
Living
Living

Becerra

Living

Beck

Living

Beene

Living
David Keith b.1955 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins County, TX
Guy Houston Jr b.1918 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Guy Houston III b.1952 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Living

Beher

Living

Bell

Living
Floyd b.1900 -
Hiaram Cornelious b.1879 - Mississippi
Living
Living
Living

Belvin

Living
Living

Bemrick

Living

Bennett

Susan Tennessee b.1912 - Erath County, TX

Black

Living
Living
Living
Almer Lee b.1903 - Navarro County, TX
Living
Clara Ester b.1905 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Connie Earl b.1911 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
David Crockett b.1883 - Navarro County, TX
Living
Elzie Jay b.1946 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Elzie Judson b.1912 -
Ervin Leon b.1913 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Etta Ilene b.1900 -
Frances Melvina b.1932 - Navarro County, TX
Glenda Yvonne b.1940 - Prairie Hill Cemetery, Prairie Hill, Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Henry Bruitt b.1908 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
James Landon b.1860 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
JoAnna b.1893 -
Jodi Ann b.1975 - Hill County, TX
Lemuel Elbert Sr b.1894 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Lemuel Elbert Jr b.1928 - Navarro County, TX
Living
Lettie Mae b.1910 -
Living
Lois Evelyn b.1910 -
Lonnie M. b.1911 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Lucy C b.1897 - Texas
Living
Martha Ione b.1929 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
Marvin Clyde b.1909 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Mattie Evelyn b.1881 -
Noel Jackson b.1885 - Freestone County, TX
Noel James b.1915 -
Ona May b.1880 - Union High, Navarro County, TX
Living
Patsy Ruth b.1930 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Phoebe A b.1888 - Dawson,Navarro County, TX
Living
Living
Rayford Preston b.1922 -
Living
Roy T. b.1907 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Ruby Helen b.1917 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Troy Elbert b.1916 -
Vera Lois b.1915 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
William Andrew b.1890 -
Living

Blackburn

Living

Blair

Living

Blakley

Nettie Jane b.1907 - Tushka, Atoka County, OK

Bledsoe

Living
Living

Boatman

Laura Sneed b.1914 - Wortham, Freestone County, TX

Bobo

Living

Bond

Living
Living
Winston C b.1919 -

Bonilla

Living

Boswell

Living

Bounds

Living
Living

Bowers

Elizabeth Maurine b.1918 -

Bowles

Living
Living
Marvin Samuel b.1923 -
Living

Bowling

Living
Larry Jr b.1988 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Bowman

Carlton Columbus d.1982 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Harold Ray b.1934 - Lamb County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Boyd

Living

Boyett

John Norman b.1958 - Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Living
Living

Boykin

Fred Ernest b.1917 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Living
Living
James Earnest b.1942 - Humble, Harris County, TX
James Scott b.1972 - Harris County, TX
Living

Boyte

Living
Living
Living

Bozeman

Norman Raymond b.1917 -
Walter Raymond b.1941 - Bowie County, TX

Brady

Living

Bray

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Breechen

Living
Living

Breeves

Living

Brooke

Living

Brothers

Diana Gail b.1945 - Wilbarger, TX
Diana Gail b.1945 - Vernon,Wilbarger County, TX
Living
Living

Broussard

Living

Browder

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Brown

F Juanita b.1916 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bryant

Living
Living
Living
Living

Bryson

Living

Buchanan

Living
Living

Buescher

Living
Living
Living

Bullock

Living
Living
Living

Burda

Living

Burke

Marie J. b.1923 - Galveston, Galveston County, TX

Burkhalter

Living
Living
Living

Burris

Living

Byars

Living
Living
Living

Caldwell

Living
Living
Living

Cameron

Vivian Aline b.1928 - Dekalb, Bowie County, TX

Campbell

Living

Cannon

Living
Living

Caple

Living

Cardenas

Living

Cardwell

Living
Living

Carew

Living

Carson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Carter

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Milton E. Jr b.1921 -
Living
Living

Casteel

Living

Caywood

Living

Chandler

Living
Living

Chavez

Living

Childs

Living
Living
Living

Clark

Living
Living

Clary

Living
Annie Louise b.1927 - Freestone County, TX
Benjamin Robert b.1903 -
Living
Living
Douglas Lynn Sr b.1942 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
James Kenneth b.1928 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
John b.1877 - Plum Creek, Freestone Co., TX
John Cleo b.1907 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lonnie Russell b.1943 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Mary Lillian b.1911 -
Living
Olen Ceals Sr. b.1914 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Terry Wayne b.1961 - Fairfield, Freestone County, TX

Claunch

Christopher Columbus b.1849 - Harrison County, TX

Cockerham

Living

Cockrell

Living

Coffee

Irvin Bert b.1917 - Marlow, Stephens County, OK
Living
Living

Cole

Donald Earl b.1937 - Three Creeks, Union County, Arkansas
Living

Collie

Living
Living
Living
Living

Compton

Geneva Ann b.1936 - Dawson,Navarro County, TX
Living
Vestus Lee b.1907 -
Living

Conn

Living

Conway

Betty Lee b.1949 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Thomas b.1918 -

Cooper

C.W. b.1931 - Tabler, Grady County, Oklahoma
David Taylor b.1951 -
Eula Bell b.1899 -

Copeland

Living

Coston

Living
Living
Living
Living
Henry Tison Jr. b.1920 - Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cowan

Living

Cox

Living
Living
Jeff Davis b.1885 - Oletha, Limestone County, TX
Mildred Lorene b.1921 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX
Myrtle Helen b.1921 - Mexia, Limestone County, TX

Crabb

Living
Living

Crane

Living

Cranford

Living
Living
Living

Creveston

Lois b.1914 -

Crisp

Living

Crittendon

Gussie Letha b.1916 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma

Crumley

Living

Cunningham

Living

Dabney

Letha Mae b.1899 -

Dall

Nettie b.1907 -

Davidson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Davis

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Maude Jeffie b.1884 - Van Buren, Crawford County, AR
Living
Living

DeBorde

G L b.1924 -
Gerald Lynn b.1947 - Texas City, TX

Dehart

Living

Deshazo

Living

Disher

Living

Dixon

LuLu L. b.1880 -

Domrat

Living
Living

Donaldson

Barnie b.1899 - Freestone County, TX
Lema Rebecca b.1898 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Ruby Obedient b.1897 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
William Calvin b.1856 -

Donica

Living
Living
Living
Living
Travis Wayne b.1925 -

Donnelly

Living

Dorsey

Living
Living
Living

Downey

Living
Alfred Lloyd Jr. b.1960 - Dallas County, TX
Living
Living

Doyle

Living
Living
Zane Grey m.1946 - Austin, Travis County, TX
Living

Dupuy

Living

Durham

Living
Boyd E. Sr b.1929 - La Hara CO
Guy J Sowers b.1956 - Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Living
Living

Easley

Donna Janice b.1929 - Vernon, Wilbarger County, TX

Eaves

Living
Living

Eberhard

David Alan b.1943 - Lavaca County, TX

Eddings

Living

Edwards

Living

Eisel

Living

Ellison

Living

Epley

Living

Eubanks

Living

Evans

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Fagust

Living
Living
Living

Felger

Living

Ferguson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Fisher

Living
Living

Fogerty

Living

Ford

Living

Fordack

Marjorie Frances b.1922 - Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ

Foster

Addie Mac b.1906 - Gainesville, Cooke County, TX
Living
Living
Jean Mills b.1927 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Verd Leroy b.1937 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Verd William b.1903 - Gainesville, Cooke County, TX
Living

Fouche

Living
Living

Francis

Living
Living
Living
Living

Freeman

Living
Living
Living
Living

French

Living

Frizzine

Barbara m.1951 -

Frost

Living

Fry

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Gable

Living
Living
Living

Gaitan

Living
Living
Living

Gamble

Living

Gammill

James Carson b.1858 -
Rosa Mae b.1903 - Weatherford, Parker Co. TX

Gardner

Clarence Earl b.1889 - Newton, KS
Living

Garner

Living

Gaskin

Albert Luther b.1924 -
Living
Living
Living

Gehrels

Living
Living
Living
Bertha Doris b.1916 -
Betty Ann b.1932 -
Living
Calvin Frederick b.1919 - Orange, Orange Co., TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Edo Christian b.1891 - Hubbard City, Hills Co, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mattie Francis b.1922 - Orange, Orange County, TX
Living
Merlin Felix b.1928 - Warren, Tyler Co., TX
Monroe Edwin b.1897 - Malone, Hill County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Wilbert Cutlery b.1923 - Freestone County, TX
Wilbert Cutlery (R) b.1923 - Freestone County, TX
William Edwin b.1918 - Freestone County, TX

Gibson

Archie Lee b.1943 -

Gibson-Baker

Living

Glass

Brice b.1902 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Goforth

Living

Goree

Living

Graham

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Gray

Living
Living

Green

Billy b.1927 -
Dawson Armstrong b.1880 - Weatherford, Parker County, Texas
Living
Ethel Mae b.1909 -
Living
Jim Davis b.1907 -
Living
Marcus Dawson b.1902 -
Living
Living
Thomas Ray b.1911 -

Grice

Cecile b.1892 -

Guest

Living
Living
Living
Living

Gunn

Bette Mae b.1890 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Pearl Jane b.1910 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX

Gwynn

Living
Living

Hagen

Living
Living
Living

Hailey

Living

Hale

Living

Haley

Ola D b.1889 -

Hall

Living
Living
Living
Living
Deborah Kay b.1955 - Greenville, NC
Gloria Ann b.1941 - Jefferson County, TX
Living
Hershel Lee b.1939 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
John Hamilton Sr b.1908 -
John Hamilton Jr. b.1945 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Opal Lee b.1919 - Freestone, County, TX
Patricia Faye b.1952 - Teague, Freestone County, TX

Hallmark

Franklin Davis b.1843 - Houston County, TX
Hamilton Benjamin b.1886 -
Hattie Mae b.1891 - Freestone County, TX
Jessie Mourning b.1876 - Freestone County, TX
Jimmy M. b.1875 - Freestone County, TX
Johnny b.1888 - Freestone County, TX
Martha Annetta b.1883 -
Susan Elizabeth b.1879 - Freestone County, TX

Hankcock

Living

Hanks

Living

Hanson

Ervis Monroe b.1922 -
Leona Louise b.1925 -
Living
Living
Richard L b.1899 -
Thomas Clay b.1923 -

Hardee

Claude G. b.1896 - Alvarrado, Johnson County, TX
Living
Living
James Oren b.1922 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Living

Harmon

Living

Harper

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Harrup

Living
Living
Living

Hartless

Living
Living
Living

Hastings

Living

Hatifield

Living

Havins

Carl Lacy b.1912 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Heard

Annie Tarisse b.1904 -

Hearn

Living

Heath

Living
Carl E. b.1906 -
Living
Living
Living

Henry

Living
Living

Heroman

Living

Herring

Alvis b.1923 - Jones County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Leona Varnell b.1920 - Noodle, Jones County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Odell H. b.1900 - Copperas Cove, Coryell County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Hicks

Living
Living

Highsmith

Living
Living

Hileman

Living
Living

Hill

Alene Jeanette b.1922 - Noodle, Jones County, TX
Donnie Lynn b.1947 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
John Adney b.1892 - Clarke County, Alabama
Living
Modie Lucille b.1911 -
Raymond Doyle b.1927 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living

Hines

Living
Living

Hoffman

Living
Living
Living

Holladay

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Holland

Living

Hopkins

Living
Living
Henry Dee b.1900 - Coolidge, Limestone County, TX
John Oscar b.1875 - Limestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living

Horton

Living
Living
Living
Living

Hoskins

Living

Houston

Living

Howard

Living
Living

Howell

Living
Hobson Ryley b.1907 -

Hrbacek

Living

Hudiburg

Adolphus Marion b.1877 - Savannah, Hardin County, Tennessee
Dewey b.1905 - Texas
Edward D. b.1914 - Texas
Floyd b.1912 - Texas
Guy Robert b.1910 - Texas
J.D b.1904 - Texas
James Edward b.1941 - Las Angeles CA
Pamela F b.1945 - Kern, CA
Roberta Hope b.1940 - Los Angelas, CA
Roy R. b.1909 - Texas

Huff

Living

Huffman

Living

Hughes

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Humphreys

Living
Living

Husketh

Reuben James b.1914 -

Hutchens

Living
Living

Hutson

Living
Living
Living

Hyer

Living
Living
Living

Ivy

Living
Living
Living

Jackson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Jacobs

Ernest Neal b.1910 -
Living
Living
Living

James

Living
Living
Living
Living

Jenkins

Louise b.1909 -

Jennings

Living
Living
Living

Johnson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Michael b.1944 -
Living

Jonas

Living

Jones

Living
Living
Altie Lou b.1901 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
Living
Living
Annie Rebecca b.1879 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Annie Sue b.1959 - Atascosa County, TX
Archie Liteton b.1894 - Navarro County, Texas
Arthur William b.1920 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Artie Jewel b.1899 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Audie Lee b.1891 - Navarro County, TX
Living
Living
Barbara b.1902 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
Living
Living
Beatrice B b.1912 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Benjamin F. b.1883 - Freestone County, TX
Benjamin Franklin b.1851 - Mississippi
Bennie Frances b.1885 - Freestone County, TX
Berbie Calton b.1910 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Berta Viola b.1876 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Billy Sankey b.1928 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Bobby b.1927 -
Buck Allen b.1968 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Callie b.1882 - Freestone County, TX
Calvin David Sr. b.1919 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Carey David b.1905 - Purdon, Navarro County, TX
Living
Carmen b.1914 - Chickasha, Grady County, Ok
Living
Catherine Louise b.1946 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Cathy Marie b.1958 - Houston, Harris County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charlie William b.1896 - Navarro County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Clara Lulu b.1886 - TX
Claudie Lee b.1923 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Corrine b.1907 -
Dale b.1904 -
Living
Living
Dick b.1849 -
Living
Dorothy Caroll b.1923 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Dorothy Pearl b.1919 -
Douglas Martin b.1958 - Floresville, Wilson County, TX
Edna Marion b.1928 - Freestone County, TX
Edna Marion Jr. b.1947 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Elzie Nugent b.1894 - Navarro County, TX
Erby Lee b.1906 - Navarro County, TX
Ethel May b.1903 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Eulice James b.1905 -
Frances L. b.1859 - Mississippi
Living
Living
Gladys Beatrice b.1907 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Glen Gage b.1918 - Rush Springs, Grady County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Hattie C b.1899 -
Living
Henry Alonzo b.1912 -
Henry Clay b.1891 - Freestone County, TX
Henry T. b.1887 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Henry W. b.1849 - Pontotoc County, Mississippi
Hugh Charles b.1915 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Ivy Betty b.1903 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Jack b.1911 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Jack Jervis b.1924 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
James Joseph b.1891 - TX
James Montgomery b.1853 - Mississippi
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Janice Ilene b.1947 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County OK
Jean b.1912 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Jencey Ann b.1846 - Neshoba County,Mississippi
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jermiah b.1982 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Jim David b.1891 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
John David b.1859 - Newton County, Mississippi
Living
John Marvin b.1923 -
Living
Living
Johnnie b.1915 -
Living
Julius Wayne b.1926 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Laura b.1879 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Lillie Clyde b.1901 -
Living
Living
Lois Lee b.1909 -
Living
Lucian Walter b.1879 - Freestone County, TX
Luzelle b.1920 - Rush Springs, Grady County,Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Agnes b.1921 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Mary Jane b.1845 - Neshoba County,Mississippi
Living
Living
Mattie Elizabeth b.1878 - Freestone County, TX
Maudie Ozell b.1926 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Melton Lynn b.1927 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Minnie Lee b.1881 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Miranda Bell b.1917 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Mollie Malissa b.1897 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Murle Burnem b.1920 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Nealie Pearl b.1888 - Purdon, Navarro County, TX
Nettie Maud b.1886 - Farm SW of Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
Opal Laverne b.1916 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Patricia Dawn b.1929 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Patsy b.1929 -
Phoebe A. b.1866 - Mississippi
Living
Living
Living
Robert Gene b.1927 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Robert Joseph b.1881 - Freestone County, TX
Robert John Paul b.1906 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Robert Thomas b.1880 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Ruby Louise b.1918 -
Living
Sally Bell b.1892 -
Living
Samuel Houston b.1869 - Navarro County, TX
Living
Living
Stella Bessie b.1910 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Living
Susan Elizabeth b.1848 - Jackson, Rankin County Mississippi
Living
Tennie Alice b.1908 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Texas Faye b.1913 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Wayne Arthur b.1952 - Norfolk, Madison County, NE
William Arthur b.1883 - Freestone County, TX
William Calton b.1820 - Birmingham, Jefferson County, Alabama
William Calton b.1866 - Mississippi
William Dyle b.1798 - Spartanburg, Spartanburg County, South Carolina
William James b.1876 - Freestone County, TX
Willie Alma b.1893 - Dew, Freestone County, TX

Jordan

Alvis Thomas b.1910 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
Billy Joe b.1923 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Calvin Dwayne b.1926 -
Clovis Lee b.1916 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Dennis Alton b.1951 - Dumas,Moore County, TX
Dixie Rhea b.1918 - Texas
Edna Jo b.1944 - Vernon, WIlbarger County, TX
Elsie Mae b.1912 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Joseph Pinkney b.1881 - Mississippit
Living
Marion Alvis b.1928 - Paducah, Cottle County, Texas
Living
Mildred Inez b.1920 -
Opal Beatrice b.1913 - Texas
Living
Sally Irene b.1916 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
Sidney Green b.1890 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX
Living
Wallace Nelson b.1920 - Texas
Wilma Jo b.1944 - Vernon, WIlbarger County, TX
Wilmer Alton b.1910 - Texas
Living

Jr

Living

Keaton

Mae Dell b.1940 -

Kelly

Living

Kennedy

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kiddoo

Living
Living

Kilgore

Naomi b.1905 -

Kincaid

Living
Woodrow Thomas b.1918 -

Kingcaid

Living

Kirkland

Living
Living

Klare

Living

Knight

Living

Lacy

Living

Lampier

Mattie Lois b.1914 -

Lancaster

Living
Living
Bobby Carlton b.1935 - Teague, Freestone Co., TX
Living
Carl Jones b.1914 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Clarence Ray b.1903 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Eula b.1907 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Highie Ralph b.1917 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
John Highie b.1880 - Lauderdale County, Mississippi
Living
Living
Living
Laura Leaverter b.1908 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Travis Dwain b.1919 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
William Alvin b.1910 - Dew, Freestone County, TX

Lane

Lannie Mildred b.1910 - Freestone County, TX

Larson

Living

Laurence

Living

Lawrence

Bonnie Mildred b.1913 -

Leathers

Living
Harold B. b.1910 -
Living

Lebon

Living

Lee

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lemmond

Living

Liberto

Living

Lindsey

Living

Lipinczyk

Living

London

Living
Living
Living

Long

Living

Longstreet

Living
Elsie Loretta b.1897 - Woods County, Ok

Lopez

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lou

Living

Luccock

Living

Lutonsky

Living

Lybarger

Living

MacHocky

Living

Manesee

Living

Martin

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Mathis

Living

Mayo

Living
Living
Jennie m.1916 -

McAdams

Living
Charlotte Mae b.1931 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Donald Glenn Sr b.1953 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Gerald Vincent b.1934 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Henry Louis b.1940 - Freestone County, TX
Horace Lee b.1928 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Johnnie Jasper b.1904 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Kenneth Neal b.1933 - Pyburn Community, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Nannie Therisa b.1906 -
Noel Ronald b.1940 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Arthur b.1877 -
William Grady Sr b.1903 - Freestone County, TX
Living

McCain

Living

McCeig

Pearl Laverne b.1933 - Freestone County, TX

McClanahan

Living

McClure

Living
Living
Henry Deloss b.1913 - Sterling, Kiowa County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Melinda Lee b.1978 - Norman, Cleveland County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Living

McClusky

Evelyn b.1928 -

McCollum

Living

McCraw

Rose Lee b.1908 - Seminole Co., OK

McCreary

Living

McGuire

Living

MCKinney

Living

McMordie

Warren C. Jr b.1929 - Austin, Travis County, TX

McNeill

Living

McQueary

Living

McShan

Living
Living
Morris Eugene b.1919 - Porter, Montgomery Co, TX
Living

Medders

Living
Ralph Amos b.1931 -

Medley

Minnie Lee b.1911 - Rush Springs, Grady County, OK
Sammy L. b.1914 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma

Meola

Living

Mettlen

Living
Living
Living

Miller

Living
Living
Living

Mills

Living
Living
Living

Minor

Howard Gurley b.1896 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Virgie Louise b.1917 - Dew, Freestone County, TX

Mitchell

Hazel Pauline b.1907 - Spanish Fort, Montague County, TX

Moffett

Living
Living

Monets

Living

Montgomery

Living

Moon

Living

Moore

Living
Living
Living
Living

Morang

Living

Moreland

Living
Living
John Clarence b.1901 - Denton, Denton County, TX
Living
Ora Jewel b.1926 -
Living
Living

Morgan

Living
Living

Morris

Living
Warren O. b.1908 -

Morrison

Living
Living

Mosley

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Moxey

Living
Living

Murray

Living
Living
Harold Raymond b.1908 - Cement, Caddo County, OK

Myers

Living

Nabours

Living

Neal

Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas Fay b.1920 -
Living

Neely

Living
Living

Nelson

Living

Nichols

Jimmie b.1897 -
Living

Nobles

Living
Living
Living
Living

Norman

Living

Norton

Living
Living
Living
William b.1927 -

Numnley

Living

O' Day

Dan b.1921 -

O'Connor

Living

Ogle

Living
Living

Ohanlon

Living

Oldham

Consoline b.1910 -

Olsen

Living

Olson

Charles Ernest b.1930 - Minneapolis, Hennepin County,Minnesota
Living
Living
Living
Raymond Charles b.1959 - Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, California

Orr

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Osborn

Living
Lily Belle b.1908 - Abilene, Taylor County, TX

Overstreet

Living

Owens

Annie Lee b.1895 -
Clyde Marvin b.1909 -
Living
Living
Living

Pace

Ethel F. b.1917 -

Padgett

Living
Living
Living
Living

Papazian

Living

Parish

Living
Benjamin Arthur b.1894 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Callie Lee b.1907 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Carl b.1896 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Dorothy Louise b.1933 -
Elsie Viola b.1928 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Eunice Dorothy b.1905 - Corsicana, Navarro County, TX
James Harmen b.1919 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Lela M b.1911 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Lois Marie b.1933 -
Marjorlene Joy b.1926 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Mary Etta b.1902 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Living
Neta Sue b.1939 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Robert Finley b.1909 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Rufus Clay b.1910 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Thomas Clay b.1871 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Willie Aubrey b.1898 - Pursley, Navarro County, TX

Parker

Alvin Ray b.1908 -
Living
John Raymond b.1917 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Parra

Living

Parrish

Living
Living
Billie Joe Jr b.1961 - Chula Vista, California
Living
Living
Juanita Melrose b.1923 - Harper, Harper County, KS
Living
Mary Eugene b.1860 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living

Patterson

Living
Living

Patton

Living

Payne

Living
Living

Pearce

Living

Pearson

Living
Laura b.1875 - Dawson, Navarro County, TX

Peck

Living
Living
Living
Living

Pennington

Margie Lucille b.1920 - Van Zandt County, TX

Perez

Living
Living
Living

Perteet

Edmund D b.1874 -

Petty

Living
Living
Howard Lee b.1947 -
Living
Living
Living

Phelps

James W b.1844 - Newton County, Mississippi
Lucy Anne b.1866 - Newton County, Mississippi
Nancy Elizabeth b.1799 - Edgefield County, SC
Thomas A. b.1869 - Newton County, Mississippi

Phillips

Living

Pickens

Living
Living
Living
Delmar Hamilton b.1931 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mercedes Bell b.1997 -
Living
Spurgeon Calvin b.1929 - Oakwood, Leon County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Talmage Dewitt b.1899 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Vannas Virgil b.1932 - Freestone County, TX
Living

Plowman

Living
Living
Living
Living

Plyler

Living
Living
Living

Polk

Living
Alfred WIlliam b.1919 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living
Betty Joyce b.1931 - Abilene, Taylor County, TX
Living
Bobbie Gene b.1942 - Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, New Mexico
Living
Charles Howard b.1878 - Texas
Living
Living
Living
Dora Mae b.1917 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Freddie Alfred b.1950 - Silverton, Marion County, OR
Living
Henry Otis b.1906 - Childress, Childress County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Richard b.1946 - Decatur, Benton County, AR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Molly Elzona b.1910 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Otis Douglas b.1936 - Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, New Mexico
Living
Rufus Richard b.1912 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Velma Florence b.1908 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Living

Pool

Lorna Dean m.1942 - Ft Sam Houston in San Antonio, Bexar County, TX

Porter

Robert L. b.1892 -

Potter

Living

Preston

Living

Prowell

Living
Living
Living
Living
Mitchell Jr b.1930 - McKinney, Collin County TX
Living

Pruitt

Living

Puckett

Living

Putman

Living

Qualls

Living
Living

Rackley

Living
Living
Living
Living

Ramsey

Living
Living
Living

Ratts

Larue Mildred b.1920 -

Rayburn

Living
Living
Living
Living

Reed

Barbara Carole b.1942 - Kern County, California
Carl Raymond b.1914 - Coweta, Wagoner County, OK
Donald Ray b.1938 -
Gary Mac b.1946 - Arizona
Joe b.1953 -

Reid

Living
Jackie Sue b.1921 -
Living
Living
Living

Reilley

Living

Renfro

Anita b.1897 - Texas

Renton

Living

Reynolds

Living
William Victor b.1910 - Martha, Jackson County, Oklahoma

Rhinehart

Living

Rhoades

Living

Rich

Living
Mittie b.1901 -

Ridge

Living
Living
Living

Riedinger

Living

Rieves

Living
Living
Living

Riley

Living
Living

Risner

Living

Roberson

Bonnie Faye b.1948 - Greenville, Washington County, Mississippi
Living
Living
William C. Jr. b.1947 -

Roberts

Carla Jaye b.1961 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Jessie Thomas b.1905 - Norge, Grady County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Mary b.1826 - Mississippi
Living
Richard Lee II b.1962 - Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Thomas Max b.1934 - Duncan, Stephens County, OK
Living

Robertson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Robinson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Rodgers

Eddie b.1912 - Freestone County, TX

Roe

Living
Living
Neal b.1926 - Gilmer, Upshur Co., TX
Living

Rosser

Living
Sidney Warren b.1928 -

Rotenberry

Living
Billy Conn b.1942 - Oakland, Itawamba County, Mississippi
Living
Living
Living

Rowan

Earlie Bradford d.1953 - Lubbock, Lubbock County, TX
Living
Living

Royalty

Living

Rutherford

Living

Rye

Living

Sage

Living
Living
Living

Salis

Living

Salsbury

Living
Living
Living

Sanders

Clara Mae b.1900 -
Living
Living
Jack Monroe Jr b.1953 -

Sappington

Living

Sappinton

Living

Sartain

Living

Sawyer

Living
Clyde Dewitle b.1910 -
Donald Tilden b.1876 - Dorchester, Macoupin County, Illinois
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Olin Carl b.1912 - Navarro County, TX
Opal b.1914 -

Schar

Living

Schelsteder

Living

Schlobohm

Lucille Frances b.1915 -

Schreurs

Living
Living
Living

Schrier

Living
Living

Scott

Living
Living
Living
Jesse Lloyd b.1931 - Limestone County, TX
John Martin b.1891 - Alabama
Living
Living

Scroggins

Living
Vonnie LaQuita b.1931 - Dumas,Moore County, TX

Sealey

Living

Senn

Loraine Mae b.1930 - Milam County, TX

Sessions

Living

Sewell

Living
Living
Living
Oscar Flynn Jr. b.1929 - OK
Living

Seymour

Roy Leonard b.1914 -

Shavor

Living
Living
Living
Living

Shaw

Living

Sheffield

Dianna b.1859 - Conecuh County, AL

Sheridan

Candice Janell b.1952 - Eagle Lake, Colorado County, TX

Shockley

Ethel Louminnie b.1891 - Cecil, Franklin County, AR

Silva

Living

Simpson

Clarence David b.1894 - TX
Davy May b.1929 - Eastland County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Sims

Living
Bob Hubert b.1913 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Slocumb

Living

Smith

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Smithson

Living

Spencer

Living
Living
Living
Living

Spivey

Connor G b.1909 -

Springer

Living

Stamper

Living

Stavinoha

Living

Stedman

T. R. m.1910 - Ellis County, TX

Stermer

Living

Stewart

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Stinson

Living

Stokes

Living

Strader

Living

Strauch

Living

Strawn

Living

Stubblefield

Living

Sullivan

Living

Sutton

Eschal Henry b.1926 -
Living

Svoboda

Living

Sweeney

Living

Swimburn

Living
Living
Living

Swinburn

Living

Swink

Dora Alice b.1871 - Navarro County, Texas

Switzer

Living
Living

Tacker

Living

Talley

Living

Tandberg

Living

Taylor

Arthur Eugene b.1896 - Upshur County, Texas
Carl Hubbell b.1936 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Eugene Lee b.1947 - Lindsey, Grady County, OK
Floyd b.1920 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Jim Claud b.1921 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Teer

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Terrell

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Thomas

Living
Billie Ray b.1935 - Teague, Freestone Co., TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thadus Carlton b.1925 -
Living
Living
William Charles Brann b.1898 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
William Henry b.1909 - Douglas County, MO.

Thompkins

Francis Aline b.1924 -

Thompson

Virgie Rea b.1904 -

Tibbitt

Living

Tindal

Living

Tisdale

Living

Toten

Living

Trevathan

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Trevino

Living

Tucker

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Tunnell

Arthur b.1903 -
Living

Twilla

Living

Usery

Living

Utley

Living

V.

Bennie b.1880 -

Vanorden

Living
Living
Living
Living

Velazquez

Living
Living
Living
Living

Vernon

Living
Living

Visser

Living

Vrubel

Living
Living
Living
Living

Wade

Living
Living
Living
Living
Raymond Clay b.1939 - Cole,McClane County,OK
Living

Walker

Belle b.1895 -
Living
Hattie L b.1891 - Texas
Living
Richard Jake b.1897 - Texas
Richard Merrick b.1865 - Macoupin County, Illinois
Sarah Mandy b.1893 - Texas

Walling

Living
Lester Earl b.1914 - Pittsburg, Camp County, TX

Walsh

Living
Living
Living
Living

Ward

Living
Living
James Albert II b.1950 - Harris County, TX
Living

Warren

Living

Washburn

Living
Living
Living

Webb

Living
Living
Living
Living

Weinbrenner

Living

Weitzel

Living
Kenneth Ray b.1950 - Wharton County, TX
Living

Wells

Living

West

Living

Wheless

Living

Whitaker

Living
Living
Living
Living

White

Living
Living
Living
Edward Manuel b.1926 -
Living
Living
Raymond Curfman b.1922 -
Living
Living
Living

Whiteside

Living
Living
Living
Living
Colton Lee b.2006 - Buffalo, Leon County, TX
Living
Felix Glenn b.1939 - Teague, Freestone Co., TX
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Warren b.1960 - Fairfield, Freestone County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sara Amber b.1987 - Temple,Bell County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Oscar b.1914 -
Living

Wilcox

Living

Wilkerson

Living
Jack Williard b.1926 - Valdosta, Lowndes, Ga.
Living
Living
Living
Living

Willard

Living
Living
John Thomas b.1903 - Freestone County, TX
Living
Minnie Lou b.1934 - Dew, Freestone County, TX
Nelson Waldo b.1930 - Dew, Freestone County, TX

Williams

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Roy L. b.1906 - Lawton, Blaine County, OK
Living
Living

Wilson

Abe William b.1882 - Limestone County, TX
Anna Marzel Catherine b.1919 - Hope, Hempstead County, AR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Fred R. b.1893 -
Living
Jack Clifton b.1904 -
Living
James Craig b.1975 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Living
Jessie Earl b.1953 - Waco, McLennan County, TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Leon b.1919 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Living
Rita Lois b.1915 - Paducah, Cottle County, TX
Troy Alton Sr b.1923 - Des Moines, Union County, NM
Troy Alton Jr. b.1952 - Paducah,Cottle County, TX
William O b.1882 -

Wiltshire

Living

Wimp

Living

Winters

Living
Living
Living

Witt

Living

Witten

Living
Living
Living

Womble

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Wood

Living

Woodall

Maranda E. b.1855 - Georgia
Mary Jane b.1855 - Tunnel Hill, Whitfield County, GA

Woodrow

Living

Woods

Living
Living
Living

Woolf

Living

Woolridge

Opal Oreta b.1919 - Hubbard, Hill County, TX

Worden

Living

Worthy

Arthur Jerome b.1939 -

Yancy

Ozie M b.1916 -

Yarbrough

Living
Larry Lynn b.1942 -
Living
Oscar Zebb b.1904 -
Living
Living
Living

Young

Living
Allie b.1920 -
Living
Living
Clyde Boley b.1918 - Weatherford, Parker Co. TX
Living
Dennis b.1912 - Atoka, Atoka County, OK
Living
Geneva Ruth b.1914 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jess Lee b.1914 - Atoka, Atoka County, OK
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lettie May b.1916 - Caney, Atoka County, OK
Marlin Bonton b.1913 - Lufkin, Angelina Co., TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Quincy Price b.1883 -
Richard Tuffs b.1887 -
Robert Lee b.1911 -
Ruth Ellen b.1941 -
Living
Susie Mae b.1924 - Weatherford, Parker Co. TX
Living
Willie b.1913 -


Surname List