Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Nickname: DarkMaster [DM]
Born: 14th January 1991
Old: 13years old
Location: Larvik, Norway
Squad: A TIN OF: Cadet's
Dad: Qdad~Tag
MSN: andre_onarheim@hotmail.com
Favorite Fotball team: Newcastle United
Favorite Fotball player: Alan Shearer
Favorite music type: Rock, Heavy Metal
Favorite band(s): The Darkness, Metallica and many more.....
Date: 21. february 2004
Signature: