Andrea




Birthday: Jan. 24th 1986
school: All Saints
Hair: blonde
eyes: blue grey
Siblings: One older sister, Kerri
Nicknames: Andie, Carisse, A-train, Pook-a-Dook
Favorite...
Sports: Hockey,X-country,vollyball,soccer,tennis(everything but I'm bad at b-ball)
Fav Number: 14 or anything with 4
Food: pizza
tv:Friends, Hockey
Singer: John Mayer
movie: Mighty Ducks 1,2,3
best friend: Kristen



(TOP)- Me at emond's party March 2003
(MIDDLE) - Me at my cousin's wedding in Sept 2003
(LAST)me and my older sister Kerri when we were wee







Email: andie_14@hotmail.com