Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
SPEELDAG 1 – 4 SEPTEMBER 1999

12.00 uur DVOV 6 – KESTEREN 4

15.00 uur DUNO 3 – GVC 6

14.30 uur EXCELSIOR 3–OPHEUSD. 4

15.00 uur SKV 8 – EMM 3

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 4 – DRIEL 7

WAGENINGEN 4 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 2 – 11 SEPTEMBER 1999

14.30 uur GVC 6 – DVOV 6

15.00 uur OPHEUSDEN 4 – DUNO 3

15.00 uur EMM 3 – EXCELSIOR (Z) 3

14.30 uur DRIEL 7 – SKV 8

15.00 uur KESTEREN 4-WAGENING.4

SPARTA’57 4 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 3 – 18 SEPTEMBER 1999

14.30 uur GVC 6 – KESTEREN 4

12.00 uur DVOV 6 – OPHEUSDEN 4

15.00 uur DUNO 3 – EMM 3

14.30 uur EXCELSIOR (Z) 3-DRIEL 7

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 4-WAGENING.4 SKV 8 – VRIJ

SPEELDAG 4 – 25 SEPTEMBER 1999

15.00 uur OPHEUSDEN 4-GVC 6

15.00 uur EMM 3 – DVOV 6

14.30 uur DRIEL 7 – DUNO 3

15.00 uur WAGENINGEN 4 - SKV 8

15.00 uur KESTEREN 4- SPARTA’57 4

EXCELSIOR(Z) 3 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 5 – 2 OKTOBER 1999

15.00 uur OPHEUSDEN 4-KESTEREN 4

14.30 uur GVC 6 – EMM 3

12.00 uur DVOV 6 – DRIEL 7

15.00 uur EXCELSIOR 3-WAGENING.4

15.00 uur SKV 8 – SPARTA’57 4

DUNO 3 – VRIJ

SPEELDAG 6 – 9 OKTOBER 1999

15.00 uur EMM 3 – OPHEUSDEN 4

14.30 uur DRIEL 7 – GVC 6

15.00 uur WAGENIGEN 4-DUNO 3

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 4-EXCELSIOR 3

15.00 uur KESTEREN 4 – SKV 8

DVOV 6 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 7 – 16 OKTOBER 1999

15.00 uur EMM 3 – KESTEREN 4

15.00 uur OPHEUSDEN 4 - DRIEL 7

12.00 uur DVOV 6-WAGENINGEN 4

15.00 uur DUNO 3 – SPARTA’57 4

14.30 uur EXCELSIOR 3 – SKV 8

GVC 6 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 8 – 30 OKTOBER 1999

14.30 uur DRIEL 7 – EMM 3

15.00 uur WAGENINGEN 4- GVC 6

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 4-DVOV 6

15.00 uur SKV 8 – DUNO 3

15.00 uur KESTEREN 4–EXCELSIOR 3

OPHEUSDEN 4 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 9 – 6 OKTOBER 1999

14.30 uur DRIEL 7 – KESTEREN 4

15.00 uur OPHEUSD. 4-WAGENING.4

14.30 uur GVC 6 –SPARTA’57 4

12.00 uur DVOV 6 – SKV 8

15.00 uur DUNO 3 – EXCELSIOR 3

EMM 3 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 10 – 13 OKTOBER 1999

15.00 uur WAGENINGEN 4 - EMM 3

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 4-OPHEUSD. 4

15.00 uur SKV 8 – GVC 6

14.30 uur EXCELSIOR 3 – DVOV 6

15.00 uur DUNO 3 – KESTEREN 4 DRIEL 7 - VRIJ

SPEELDAG 10 – 20 OKTOBER 1999

14.30 uur DRIEL 7 – WAGENINGEN 4

15.00 uur EMM 3 – SPARTA’57 4

15.00 uur OPHEUSDEN 4-SKV 8

14.30 uur GVC 6 – EXCELSIOR 3

12.00 uur DVOV 6 – DUNO 3

KESTEREN 4 - VRIJ