Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
SPEELDAG 1 – 4 SEPTEMBER 1999

14.30 uur ASV DRONTEN 3 - TEUGE 2

14.30 uur KESTEREN 3- EZC’84 2

12.30 uur AZSV 4 – VIOS(V) 2

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 3-OENE 2

15.00 uur APELDOORN 5- SWIFT’64 3

12.00 uur BENNEKOM 5 – SKV 4

SPEELDAG 2 – 11 SEPTEMBER 1999

14.30 uur EZC’84 2 – ASV DRONTEN 3

14.30 uur VIOS(V) 2 – KESTEREN 3

12.30 uur OENE 2 – AZSV 4

14.30 uur SWIFT’64 3 – SPARTA’57 3

12.00 uur SKV 4 –APELDOORN 5

11.30 uur TEUGE 2 – BENNEKOM 5

SPEELDAG 3 – 18 SEPTEMBER 1999

14.30 uur EZC’84 2 – TEUGE 2

14.30 uur ASV DRONTEN 3-VIOS (V) 2

14.30 uur KESTEREN 3 – OENE 2

12.30 uur AZSV 4 – SWIFT’64 3

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 3– SKV 4

15.00 uur APELDOORN 5–BENNEKOM 5

SPEELDAG 4 – 25 SEPTEMBER 1999

14.30 uur VIOS(V) 2 – EZC’84 2

12.30 uur OENE 2 – ASV DRONTEN 3

14.30 uur SWIFT’64 3 - KESTEREN 3

12.00 uur SKV 4 – AZSV 4

12.00 uur BENNEKOM 5 –SPARTA’57 3

12.30 uur TEUGE 2 – APELDOORN 5

SPEELDAG 5 – 2 OKTOBER 1999

14.30 uur VIOS(V) 2 – TEUGE 2

14.30 uur EZC’84 2 – OENE 2

14.30 uur ASV DRONTEN 3 – SWIFT’64 3

14.30 uur KESTEREN 3 – SKV 4

12.30 uur AZSV 4 – BENNEKOM 5

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 3 – APELDOORN 5

SPEELDAG 6 – 9 OKTOBER 1999

12.30 uur OENE 2 – VIOS(V) 2

14.30 uur SWIFT’64 3 – EZC’84 2

12.00 uur SKV 4 – ASV DRONTEN 3

12.00 uur BENNEKOM 5 - KESTEREN 3

15.00 uur APELDOORN 5 – AZSV 4

12.30 uur TEUGE 2 – SPARTA’57 3

SPEELDAG 7 – 16 OKTOBER 1999

12.30 uur OENE 2 – TEUGE 2

14.30 uur VIOS(V) 2 – SWIFT’64 3

14.30 uur EZC’84 2 – SKV 4

14.30 uur DRONTEN 3 – BENNEKOM 5

14.30 uur KESTEREN 3- APELDOORN 5

12.30 uur AZSV 4 – SPARTA’57 3

SPEELDAG 8 – 30 OKTOBER 1999

14.30 uur SWIFT’64 3 – OENE 2

12.00 uur SKV 4 – VIOS(V) 2

12.00 uur BENNEKOM 5 – EZC’84 2

15.00 uur APELDOORN 5 – DRONTEN 3

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 3 – KESTEREN 3

12.30 uur TEUGE 2 – AZSV 4

SPEELDAG 9 – 6 NOVEMBER 1999

14.30 uur SWIFT’64 3 – TEUGE 2

12.30 uur OENE 2 – SKV 4

14.30 uur VIOS(V) 2 – BENNEKOM 5

14.30 uur EZC’84 2 –APELDOORN 5

14.30 uur DRONTEN 3 – SPARTA’57 3

14.30 uur KESTEREN 3 – AZSV 4

SPEELDAG 10 – 13 NOVEMBER 1999

12.00 uur SKV 4 – SWIFT’64 3

12.00 uur BENNEKOM 5 – OENE 2

15.00 uur APELDOORN 5-VIOS(V) 2

15.00 uur SPARTA’57 3 –EZC’84 2

12.30 uur AZSV 4– ASV DRONTEN 3

14.30 uur KESTEREN 3– TEUGE 2

SPEELDAG 11 – 20 NOVEMBER 1999

12.30 uur TEUGE 2 – SKV 4

14.30 uur SWIFT’64 3– BENNEKOM 5

12.30 uur OENE 2 – APELDOORN 5

14.30 uur VIOS(V) 2 - SPARTA’57 3

14.30 uur EZC’84 2 – AZSV 4

14.30 uur DRONTEN 3 – KESTEREN 3