A
Achilles
Veen
Activia
Twello
ADO '20 Heemskerk
ADS Den Haag
AFC Amsterdam
VV
Almkerk
Alphense
Boys Alphen
a/d Rijn
Altius Hilversum
Antibarbari II III Rotterdam
HCC
Apeldoorn
A.R.C. Alphen a/d Rijn
Ariston
'80
Asser Boys
ASWH Hendrik-ido-Ambacht
B
v.v.
B.A.S. II Biddinghuizen
VV Beilen
RKVV
Belfeldia
Belfeld
Bellingwolde
b.s.v.
Bergen
c.v.v.
Berkel
v.v.
Beesd II
Be Quick
Zutphen
Be Quick
Groningen
Blauw-Geel
'55 Ede
Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
Bloemendaal
v.v.
Bodegraven
s.v.
Bolnes
Ridderkerk
FC
Boszoom
Rotterdam
s.c.
Botlek
Spijkenisse
BonBoys Haaksbergen
vv Bruse
Boys
s.c.
Buitenveldert
VV Bunnik
'73
B.W.O. Hengelo
BZS
Beusichem I II
BZSV Borne
BVC
Bloemendaal
C
SV
Capelle
v.v.
Casteren
C.D.N. II Driebergen
C.D.W. Wijk Bij Duurstede
CJVV Amersfoort
CJVV6
CSV De
CJV-ers
Deventer
CKC Rotterdam
CSV-Apeldoorn
FC
Concordia
Loon op Zand
Concordia
4 Hillegom
v.v.
Corenos
Roodeschool
h.v.v.
Cromvliet
Den Haag
D
Datelnetboys Schijndel
vv DCS Zevenaar
h.f.c. D.C.O. Haarlem
DESTO Utrecht
h.f.c. D.C.O. Haarlem
sv D.H.L.
DIO '30 Druten
RKSV DoCoS Leiden
VV Door
Training Sterk '35 Ede
DOSC Den Dolder
DOS
Kampen 5
DOVO Veenendaal
v.v.
Drenthina
Emmen
vv
Drienerlo
Enschede
v.v.
Dronrijp
Dronrijp
DSC Diepenveen
D.S.E. Etten-Leur
DSOV 8 Vijfhuizen
DSVP 7
Pijnacker
DUNO Den Haag
c.s.v.
DVVA
Amsterdam
D.V.C.
'26 Didam
D.V.C Delft
DWV
DWS 8
D.Z.B.
Zevenkamp
E
s.c.
Eefde
Eemdijk Spakenburg
Eijsden 5
RKVV Eli Lieshout
Enschedese
Boys
Enter
Vooruit
r.k.v.v.
Erp Veghel
ESTO
Bodegraven II
Excelsior
Maassluis
Excelsior M. 11
p.v.v. Excelsior Pernis
F
Feyenesse
VV De
Fivel
vv Flakee
Frisia
d.s.v.
Full Speed
Delft
G
GDA Loosduinen
SV
Geinburgia
Amsterdam
GFC Goor
Giram Amsterdam
GNVV
Linera Boys
D.V.V. Go-Ahead Deventer
Graaf
Willem II - VAC Den Haag
's-Gravenzandse
SV II
's-Gravenzande
VV
s.v.
Greenstars
Baarn
Groen Wit '62
RKSV
Groesbeekse Boys
Gronitas Groningen
vv Gruno Groningen
GRC
Groningen
GSAVV
Forward
Groningen
GVAV
Rapiditas
Groningen
G.V.O Krommenie
GVVV
Veenendaal II
H
v.v.
Haaksbergen
h.f.c.
Haarlem
Die Haghe
SV 't
Harde 4
v.v.
Harkemase Boys II
v.v.
Harkstede
HBS Den Haag
HCSC Den Helder
vv H en K
v.v.
Heijen
v.v.
Heinenoord
v.v.
Hekelingen
Helpman Groningen
VV
Helvoirt
HVV
Hengelo
Hellevoetsluis
USV
Hercules
vv
Heukelum
HMS 2 Utrecht
Honselersdijk
H.S.V.
Hoek
H.S.V.
Hoek 3
v.v.
Hoogezand
HSC Vlaardingen
v.v.
Hunsingo II Winsum
H.V.V. 3 Den Haag
I
V.V.
IJvogels
IJsselmeervogels II J
c.v.v. De
Jodan Boys
Gouda
Juliana
Mill
Juliana
10
Juliana
'32
s.v.
Juventas
Rijswijk
K
KBV
vv
Kerkwijk
vv
Kesteren
KFC Koog aan de Zaan
s.v.
Koedijk
s.v. KMD Wateringen
Knickerbockers II
v.v.
Krabbendijke
KRC Kantens
KRV
Katwijk
K.V.V.
Krommenie
Kwiek
Hoogezand
L
HVV
Laakkwartier
vv
Leek-Rodenburg
Legmeervogels
r.k.s.v. Linne
FC Lisse
LSV
Lennisheuvel
LSVV Leiden
v.v. L.T.C. Assen
Lycurgus Groningen
Ter Leede Sassenheim
SV
Loosdrecht
St. Louis Amsterdam
M
v.v. Maarssen
Madjoe 2
Markvogels
r.k.v.v.
Meerburg
Zoeterwoude
v.v. De
Meern
M.F.C. 6
SC
Millingen
vv Monster II
v.v.
Montfoort
M.S.V.
'71
Maassluis
MVV '27 Maasland
N
v.v.
Naaldwijk
v.v.
Nagele
NEA 3
Sportclub
Neede
RKSV
Nemelaer
Haren
v.v.
Nieuw Buinen
VV
Nieuwerkerk
Nivo-Sparta Zaltbommel
Union
Nijmegen
NSVV
Numansdorp
O
V.V.
Oegstgeest 12
OHVV Oudenhoorn
Olympia
'25
Hilversum
v.v.
Olympia '28 II Hasselt
VV
Olympia
Groningen
Oranje
Nassau
Groningen
Oranje
Nassau 4
Almelo
OSDO Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
OSM '75
s.v.
Ouwerkerk
Owios Oldebroek
OZC Amsterdam
P
SV De
Paasberg
Voetbalclub
Pelikaan
Zwijndrecht
De
Postduiven
Loosduinen
v.v. Postalia Den Haag
PSV
Poortugaal
v.v. PSZ Zaandam
Pusphaira Eindhoven
Q
Quick
Boys II III Katwijk
Quick
Steps Den
Haag
R
RAP 3 Amsterdam
gvav
Rapiditas
v.v.
Ratum
Rijnmond
Hoogvliet Sport
V.V.
Rijsoord
Ridderkerk
RKAVIC Amstelveen
RKAVV Leidschendam
R.K.D.V.C. Drunen
RKSVM 13e Monster
RKSVM
RKWIK Vlaardingen
RKDFC Merkelbeek
RKFCBVOVVSV Amsterdam
v.v.
R.K.H.B.S.
Heerlen
RKVV
Neerbeek
Rohda
Raalte
v.v.
Rozenburg
RVC '33 Reeuwijk
RVC
Rijswijk
RWB 4 Waalwijk
S
Saestum Zeist
v.v.
Schoten
Haarlem
S.C.G.
Gronsveld
SCKR 4
SDOB 5
Serooskerke
SEV
SEV 9 Leidschendam
v.v. SHO
SKV
Voetbal
v.v.
Sliedrecht
FC
Slikkerveer 6
Spakenburg II
s.v.
Sluis
Soccer
Boys
Bleiswijk
Sparta
'25 Beek en
Donk
CVV
Sparta Enschede
v.v.
Spirit
Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Sporting
'70 I II Utrecht
Sporting
Zuid
Amsterdam
Sportlust
'46 9e
Woerden
Sportlust
'46 10e
Sposi FC
Stormvogels IJmuiden
v.v. SVA Zaanstad
SVA 10
SVA 11
S.V.IJ. 5 IJmuiden
SVL Langbroek
SVVSMC Schiedam
SVW '27 Heerhugowaard
T
SVVV Taurus 1
SVVV
Taurus 6
v.v
Teisterbanders Kerk-Avezaath
s.v. Teo Ten Post
vv Ter Leede Sassenheim
v.v.
Terneuzen II
vv
Tholense Boys
TONEGIDO Den Haag
TOP '63 Oppenhuizen
T.O.S.-Actief Amsterdam
TOV Baarn
v.v.
Tricht
De
Treffers
Groesbeek
T.S.C. 6 Oosterhout
De Tubanters Enschede
U
Koninklijke UD
UD
Weerselo
v.v. UDO Oestgeest
Ulftse Boys
S.v.
Unitas '59
Eindhoven
UD
Weerselo
Union Nijmegen
Union 11
V
V.A.K.O. Vries
Valken 9
De Valken
11
Valkenburg
VDL Maassluis
Veendam
1894
Velo 15 Wateringen
VEP Woerden
Verburch Poeldijk
r.k.v.v.
VES '35 2
Oudenbosch
Victoria Hilversum
v.v.
Virtus
Zevenbergen
Vitesse
Delft
v.v. De
Vogels
VVAC Graafstroom
VRC Veenendaal
VVC '68 Halsteren
VVOG Veenendaal
VVR Rijsbergen
VVZ '49 Soest II
VVZA Amersfoort
W
s.c.
Waarde
v.v.
Waddinxveen
s.v.
Wassenaar
Westlandia
WFC II Wormerveer
WGW Den Helder
V.V.
Wieldrecht
Wilhelmina
'08 Weert
v.v.
Wijster
vv
Woudenberg
W.H.C. Wezep
WWNA/Hoza
W.S.C. Waalwijk
WVC Winterswijk
X
Xanthos Amsterdam
Z
v.v. ZBC Zweeloo
sv Zeist
Zevenhoven Zevenhoven
vv
Zevenhuizen
Zilvermeeuwen Zaandam
h.s.v de
Zuidvogels
Huizen
v.v.
Zuilichem
Zwaagdijk 5
HCSV
Zwaluwen'30
Hoorn
De Zweef
De
Zwervers
Capelle a/d IJssel
De
Zwervers
Kinderdijk
ij.v.v.
& s.v. De Zwervers Rotterdam