Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
MyLabs

Name: Ronald John T. Somodio
Nickname:
Ron Pogi
Age 22 years old
Birthday December 13, 1981
Birthplace: Manila, Phil
Civil Status:Single
Anniversary:January 23, 1999
All about Mylabs!!!
Favorite Food ni Ron:Filipino Food especially kare-kare and crispy pata
Our Theme Song:Spend my life with you
Favorite Singer ni Ron:Morcheeba
Favorite colorni Ron:Blue
Favorite Spot of Lyn and Ron:Congo Lyn
First Movie:Meet joe Black
Favorite things lyn liked about ron:Kalbo,sweet and understanding
Favorite things liked about lyn:sweet,funny,pretty and a good cook
Favorite Hobbies of Ron and Lyn:Watching Movie, eating
Likes ni Ron:Sleeping
Favorite Dislikes ni Ron:away nila ni Lyn
Favorite Message to Ron:Ron, no words can explain how happy I am to have someone like you. I dont know how long I could keep up but I intend to hold on,to make you stay forever because your one of the best things I have. I love you so much mylabs!!!
Favorite Message to Lyn:Lyn, always remember that I love you so much and I miss you this is it. There's no turning back.It's you and me for the rest of our lives.We ride together we die together Mylabs for life...luv u!!!