HENCKEL von DONNERSMARCK

 

 

 

 

The members of this family bear the title Graf/Gräfin Henckel von Donnersmarck. The Fürsten von Donnersmarck enjoy the style Serene Highness.

 

 

 

Georg Friedrich Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck (26 Aug 1611-9 May 1671); m.17 Feb 1636 Anna Helene Hrn von Kaunitz (4 Mar 1605-11 Sep 1682)

 

1a) Leo Ferdinand (1 Mar 1640-24 Feb 1699); m.1676 Juliana Maximiliana Gfn Coob von Neyding (29 Apr 1651-30 Aug 1729)

 

1b) Anna Franziska (21 Oct 1677-7 Sep 1739); m.ca 1700 Franz Gf von Oppersdorff (d.21 May 1714)

 

2b) Charlotte (1680-1721)

 

3b) Juliane Maximiliane Eugenie, a nun at Breslau (1680-1756)

 

4b) Katharina Karolina (1683-4 Aug 1722); m.6 Oct 1703 Johann Franz Gf Karwath (d.30 May 1730)

 

5b) Bernhardine Agneta (1683-1766)

 

6b) Maria Josepha Leopoldine (1684-11 Nov 1725)

 

7b) Carl Joseph Erdmann (24 Jan 1688-6 Mar 1760); m.1st 20 Feb 1710 Maria Josepha Frn von Brunetti (2 Feb 1695-22 Oct 1740); m.2nd 15 Feb 1751 Josepha Frn Pestaluzzi (1729-22 Jul 1783)

 

1c) Erdmann Valentin (11 Nov 1714-24 Apr 1740); m.26 Oct 1739 Maria Anna Gfn von Hoditz (d.6 Apr 1768)

 

2c) Maria Antonia (23 Feb 1717-6 Apr 1777); m.1st 22 Jun 1733 Joseph Thaddäus Gf von Hoditz (d.9 Aug 1738); m.2nd 18 May 1744 Christoph Adam Frhr Schrenck von Notzing (d.7 Jun 1764); m.3d 24 Apr 1770 Maximilian Gf von Auersperg (d.18 Jun 1781)

 

3c) Anna Franziska (2 Aug 1718-17 Feb 1790); m.15 Aug 1748 Emanuel Desvalles Marquis de Poal (d.15 Sep 1760)

 

4c) Marie Gabriele (1 Nov 1719-2 Jul 1748); m.4 Nov 1743 Guidobald Joseph Gf von Dietrichstein (d.Mar 1773)

 

5c) Franz Ludwig (18 Jan 1721-7 May 1768); m.21 Feb 1745 Leopoldine Gfn von Sobeck u.Kornitz (27 Apr 1719-10 May 1792)

 

6c) Josepha, a nun (25 Feb 1722-    )

 

7c) Marianne (26 Jul 1725-8 Feb 1760); m.Feb 1749 Ernst Otto von Gersdorff (d.23 Mar 1773)

 

8c) Carl Johann, a canon in Vienna (21 Feb 1727-9 May 1795)

 

9c) Lazarus III (bap Troppau 24 Jun 1729-Siemianowitz 8 Aug 1805); m.1st Groß Strehlitz 21 Feb 1770 Maria Anna Gfn Colonna von Fels (Groß Strehlitz 1753-Groß Strehlitz 14 May 1773); m.2nd Wallchisch-Meseritsch, Moravia 13 Jun 1774 Antonia Gfn Praschma, Frn von Bilkau (Friedek 24 Oct 1753- Breslau 23 Jun 1818)

 

1d) Maria Anna (Siemianowitz 8 Jun 1775-28 May 1829); m.13 Apr 1806 Carl Gf von Mettich (23 Mar 1774- Wiese 20 Aug 1825)

 

2d) Karol Boromeusz Józef Franciszek a Paulo (b.Siemianowitz 14 Dec 1784, d.Dresden 7 May 1813 of wounds received in action at Groß-Görschen 2 May 1813); m.Breslau 22 Feb 1810 Eugenie Gfn Wengersky, Frn von Ungarschütz (Breslau 12 Apr 1790-Raudnitz 16 Aug 1858)

 

1e) Hugo I Karol Antoni Lazarz (Siemianowitz 26 Apr 1811-Vienna 4 Oct 1890); m.1st Raudnitz 1 Aug 1830 Laura Gfn von Hardenberg (Berlin 8 Sep 1812-Wolfsberg 24 Dec 1857); m.2nd Vienna 8 Jan 1859 Laura von Kaszonyi (Ofen 7 Jan 1836-Vienna 12 Dec 1905)

 

1f) Hugo II Karol Lazarz Eugeniusz Fryderyk (Siemianowitz 31 Jul 1832-Brynnek 2 Apr 1908); m.Polnisch-Krawarn 15 May 1856 Wanda Gfn von Gaschin, Edle Herrin zu Rosenberg (Zyrowa 7 Dec 1837-Polnisch-Krawarn 30 Aug 1908)

 

1g) Hugo III Amand Lazarz Artur (Siemianowitz 19 Feb 1857-Preußisch-Krawarn 11 Jun 1923); m.Dresden 14 Aug 1882 Anna von Fabrice (Dresden 10 Aug 1854-Obernigk 23 Aug 1905)

 

1h) Anna Wanda Sara Ellinor (Dresden 22 Nov 1894-Berlin 27 May 1946); m.Berlin 20 May 1916 (div 1931) Wilhelm Gf von Hohenau (Berlin 27 Nov 1884-Hamburg-Rissen 11 Apr 1957)

 

2g) Sara Laura Fanny Pamela Wanda (Siemianowitz 3 Jul 1858-Dresden 4 May 1934)

 

3g) Edgar Hugo Lazarz Maria, took title Graf von Henckel-Gaschin 1911 (Siemianowitz 17 Jul 1859- Preußisch-Krawarn 14 May 1939); m.Lemberg 23 Oct 1894 Karoline Pss zu Windisch- Grätz (Preßburg 16 Jan 1871-Preußisch-Krawarn 14 Oct 1937); his issue were Grafen Henckel von Donnersmarck, except as noted

 

1h) Karl Maria Hugo Amand Alfred Emil Lazarz (Katscher 23 Aug 1895-Hamm 26 Jan 1940); m.Breslau 28 Oct 1919 Maria Gfn Henckel von Donnersmarck (1897-1971)

 

1i) Maria Wilhelmina Sara Elisabeth Josefine Stefana (b.Romolkwitz 2 Jan 1921); m.Capellen bei Bonn 12 Nov 1947 Karl Gf Wolff Metternich zur Gracht (Eupen 19 Oct 1916-Seville 19 May 1983)

 

2i) Maria Karolina Waleria Gabriela Józefina Elzbieta Anna (Romolkwitz 23 Jul 1923-Bad Homburg 26 Sep 2003); m.Brynnek 1 Aug 1944 Clemens-Heinrich Gf von Kageneck (Berlin 17 Oct 1913-Bad Homburg 18 Mar 2005)

 

3i) Maria Zófia Elzbieta Józefina Gabriela Benedykta Ludwika (b.Romolkwitz 20 Aug 1926)

 

2h) Ludwik Maria Hugo Lazarz (Saros-Patak 27 Sep 1896-Laon 16 Aug 1918)

 

3h) Franciszka Ksawera Maria Sara Ludwika Wanda Pauline Eleonore Antonia (Katscher 30 Sep 1898- Hemau, OPfalz 31 Oct 1985)

 

4h) Jan (Hans) Maria Lazarz Amand Antoni Gf von Henckel-Gaschin (Katscher 23 Dec 1899-São Paulo 15 Jun 1993); m.Biby, Sweden 21 Jan 1939 Anne-Sophie von Celsing (Biby 3 Mar 1915-São Paulo 23 Dec 1989)

 

1i) Cecilie Mathilde Anna (b.Biby 21 Aug 1950); m.4 Jul 1975 John Peter Berner (b.Budapest 8 Jul 1946)

 

2i) Anne-Sophie Margarethe Elisabeth (b.São Paulo 20 Jun 1956); m.São Paulo 28 May 1982 (div 2002) Ian Fraser Downey (b.São Paulo 17 Aug 1957)

 

5h) Maria Waleria Wanda Laura Franciszka Paulina Eleonora Antonia (Katscher 22 Aug 1905-São Paulo 1986); m.Polnisch-Krawarn 23 Jul 1925 Aurel Gf Dessewffy (Uj-Szász 24 Jul 1903- Curitiba 28 Nov 1975)

 

6h) Malgorzata (Katscher 4 Oct 1908-Brynnek 3 Jan 1929)

 

4g) Ellinor Waleska Wanda Laura Fanny (Siemianowitz 1 Feb 1864-Polnisch-Krawarn 24 Aug 1884)

 

5g) Malgorzata Luiza Laura Fanny Wanda Regina (Dresden 21 Feb 1872-Ramingstein, Salzburg 17 May 1943); m.Polnisch-Krawarn 18 Jul 1900 Sándor Gf Szápáry (Preßburg 15 Mar 1858- Preßburg 22 Mar 1904)

 

6g) Irmgard Marie Laura Fanny Wanda Waleska (Dresden 21 May 1872-Munich 4 Mar 1940); m.Polnisch-Krawarn 14 Feb 1901 Eberhard Frhr von Pach zu Hansenheim u.Hohen-Eppan (Vienna 5 Aug 1875-Bad Reichenhall 8 May 1923)

 

2f) Lazarus IV (Siemianowitz 23 May 1835-Breslau 18 Dec 1914); m.Berghof, Kreis Schweidnitz 4 Aug 1858 Maria Gfn von Schweinitz u.Krain, Frn von Kauder (Berghof 2 Jan 1838-Naklo 18 Feb 1914)

 

1g) Alicja Marie Laura Flora (Wiesenau, Carinthia 16 Jun 1859-Bertelsdorf (Uniegoszcz), Kreis Lauban 13 Sep 1927); m.Dresden 1 May 1878 Alfred Gf Strachwitz v.Groß-Zauche u.Camminetz (Bertelsdorf 25 Sep 1854- Bertelsdorf 23 Apr 1926)

 

2g) Maria Teresa Józefina Wanda (Romolkwitz [Ramultowice] 11 Jan 1863-Romolkwitz 5 Nov 1941); m.Naklo 11 Jan 1900 Hans Frhr von Sauerma (Ruppersdorf 8 Apr 1853-Karisch 15 Apr 1922)

 

3g) Edwin Hugo Lazarz (Romolkwitz 23 Jan 1865-Naklo 23 Mar 1929); m.Vienna 20 Aug 1895 Wilhelmine Gfn Kinsky von Wchinitz u.Tettau (Bad Ischl 12 Aug 1869-Naklo 16 May 1943)

 

1h) Marie Sophie Ferdinandine Josefine Margarete (Adlerkosteletz 30 May 1896-Munich 28 Oct 1972); m.Berlin 9 Apr 1918 Hans Ulrich Gf Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u.Greiffenstein (Zülzhoff 9 Dec 1889-Koppitz 18 May 1943)

 

2h) Marie Alice Anna Gabriela Margarethe (Adlerkosteletz 23 Jul 1897-Freiburg 12 Aug 1971); m.Breslau 28 Oct 1919 Karl Gf Henckel von Donnersmarck (1895-1940)

 

3h) Theresia Maria Gabriela Margarethe (Romolkwitz 10 Sep 1899-Wolfsberg, Carinthia 14 Feb 1959)

 

4h) Maria Lazarus Friedrich Carl Alois Anton Vinzenz (Dresden 19 Jan 1902-Luzern 10 Oct 1991); m.Traunegg bei Wels 20 Oct 1927 Franziska Gfn und Elde Hrn von und zu Eltz gt Faust von Stromberg (Vienna 2 Apr 1905-Klagenfurt 17 Oct 1997)

 

1i) Maria Carl Josef Erdmann Jakob Edwin Lazarus Andreas Alois (Romolkwitz 7 Nov 1928-Sliema, Malta 16 Apr 2008); m.1st Luxemburg 10 Apr 1958 Marie Adelaide Pss of Luxemburg (Schloß Berg 21 May 1924-28 Feb 2007); m.2nd Heiligenkreuz 21 Dec 2007 Claire Regina Barclay-Hoess

 

1j) Maria Andreas Lazarus Alexius Felix Mauritius Erdmann Sigismund Johannes von Capistran (b.Schloß Berg 30 Mar 1959); m.Strobl 17 Jun 1995 Pss Johanna von Hohenberg (b.Vienna 29 Apr 1966)

 

1k) Laura Marie Adelaide Katharina (b.Wolfsberg 21 Jan 1997)

 

2k) Marie Margarethe Franziska Kunigunde (b.Wolfsberg 15 Aug 1998)

 

3k) Ludwig Maria Carl Lazarus Felix Erdmann Gregor Heinrich (b.Wolfsberg 25 May 2001)

 

4k) Albrecht (b.27 Mar 2006)

 

2j) Marie-Felix Lazarus Franziskus Erdmann Edwin Jakob Wilhelm Robert Karl (Schloß Berg 2 Mar 1960-28 Oct 2007)

 

3j) Maria Heinrich Carl Erdmann Winfried Felix Lazarus Didacus (b.Luxemburg 13 Nov 1961); m.Schwertberg 12 Sep 1998 Anna-Maria Merckens (b.Linz 13 Feb 1969)

 

1k) Maria Tassilo Andreas Franz Erdmann Heinrich Carl Gerhard (b.Zürich 24 Jan 2003)

 

4j) Marie Charlotte Theresia Franziska Dominique (b.Fischbach 4 Aug 1965); m.Wolfsberg 27 Nov 1999 Christoph Gf von Meran (b.Innsbruck 26 Aug 1963)

 

2i) Maria Wilhelmina Elisabeth Felicitas Gregoria (b.Naklo 17 Nov 1929); m.Baden, Aargau 11 Nov 1954 Ernst Gf von Waldstein-Wartenberg (b.Hirschberg, Bohemia 30 Mar 1925)

 

3i) Marie Wilhelmina Josefina Theresia Franziska Georgia (b.Naklo 16 Mar 1932); m.Munich 19 Jan 1956 Max Fst von Khevenhüller-Metsch (Heiligenberg 5 Aug 1919-Niederosterwitz 24 Mar 2010)

 

4i) Maria Heinrich Karl Edwin Jakob Peter-Paul Lazarus (Naklo 29 Jun 1935-Abtei Hamborn 19 Aug 2005)

 

5i) Maria Lazarus Winfried Friedrich Carl (b.Berlin 9 Nov 1938); m.(civ) Bonn-Bad Godesberg 29 Dec 1972 (rel) Köln 6 Jan 1973 Christine von Arnim (b.Bad Oldesloe 22 Jun 1946)

 

1j) Marie Elisabeth Sophie Franziska Ludmila (b.18 Jun 1973)

 

2j) Marie Sophie Caroline Hedwig Donata Theresia (b.19 Jul 1975)

 

3j) Maria Nikolaus Bonifatius Karl Koinstantin (b.24 May 1977); m.7 Jun 2008 Elisabeth-Alexandra Gfn v.Clary u.Aldringen (b.Munich 5 Oct 1979)

 

5h) Maria Friedrich-Carl Lazarus Emanuel Franz Johannes (Romolkwitz 27 May 1905- Klagenfurt 1 Sep 1989); m.(civ) Potsdam 1 Mar 1935 (rel) Berlin 5 Mar 1935 Anna-Ilse von Zitzewitz (Kiel 15 Sep 1910- Friesach 29 Jun 1996)

 

1i) Maria Lazarus Leo-Ferdinand Romwolt Wilhelm Edwin Gerhard Stefan (Beuthen 26 Dec 1935-Berlin 23 Jul 2009); m.Köln 31 May 1968 (rel) 3 Jun 1968 Anna Maria von Berg (b.Magdeburg 5 Mar 1940)

 

1j) Sebastian Maria Carl Josef Wolfgang (b.8 May 1972); m.2009 Verena Maya von Keyserlingk

 

1k) Valerie Marlene (b.2011)

 

2j) Florian Maria Georg Christian (b.2 May 1973); m.Christiane Asschenfeldt

 

1k) Lara Cosima (b.2003)

 

2k) Leo Sylvester (b.2005)

 

3k) Alexis Jaguar (b.Sarasota 16 Jul 2007)

 

2i) Ulrich Maria Karl (b.Breslau 16 Jan 1943)

 

4g) Gabriela Helena Melania Julia (Romolkwitz 19 Aug 1866-Tinz, Kreis Breslau 14 Aug 1933); m.Naklo 3 May 1892 Gustav von Ruffer (Breslau 2 Sep 1845-Tinz 15 Apr 1913)

 

3f) Artur Maria Ferdynand (Siemianowitz 20 Nov 1836-Wolfsberg 27 Jul 1921); m.Breslau 27 Nov 1860 Eleonore Gfn Schaffgotsch gen.Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u.Greiffenstein (Prague 11 Mar 1837- Vienna 22 Dec 1891)

 

1g) Elisabeth Maria Alexandra Eleonore Leopoldine Laura (Warmbrunn 30 Aug 1866-Vienna 22 Jul 1944); m.Wolfsberg 8 Aug 1893 Karl Gf Kinsky v.Wchinitz ui.Tettau (Matzen, Lower Austria 10 Jun 1865-Vienna 12 Sep 1930)

 

2g) Olga Wanda Maria Pia (Breslau 9 Dec 1867-Schloß Weissenau 11 Nov 1939); m.Wolfsberg 8 Aug 1893 Arbogast Gf von Thun und Hohenstein (Padua 17 Oct 1861-Vienna 3 Oct 1935)

 

3g) Alphons Maria Hugo Lazarus Arthur Ludwig (Kuhnau 25 Nov 1868-Wolfsberg 18 Dec 1963); m.Vienna 14 Oct 1893 Eva Gfn von Starhemberg (Auhof bei Linz 10 Jul 1869-Wolfsberg 1 May 1940)

 

1h) Hugo Arthur Lazarus Alphons Ferdinand Maria (Kroisbach bei Graz 30 May 1895-Reideben 7 Oct 1989); m.1st Pardubitz 14 Oct 1920 Anna Gfn von Auersperg (Baden nr Vienna 5 Oct 1897-Reideben 9 Jun 1977); m.2nd 14 Aug 1978 Elisabeth Frn von Mayr (b.Vienna 25 Sep 1923)

 

1i) Eleonore Eva Anna Maria Johanna (b.Vienna 24 Jun 1921); m.Reideben 2 Aug 1947 Engelbert Gf von Auersperg (Windisch-Feistritz, Styria 5 Jan 1914-Uncasville, Connecticut 24 Jan 2003)

 

2h) Erika Zófia Maria Anna Józefina Gabriela (Pardubicek 15 Mar 1900-Parsch 9 Mar 1974); m.1st Vienna 27 Jul 1919 (div 1923) Franz Gf von Fünfkirchen (Linz 10 Aug 1892- Steinabrunn, Lower Austria 16 Feb 1965); m.2nd Wolfsberg 3 Feb 1925 (div 1928) Karl Clemm (Mannheim 10 Dec 1897-    )

 

3h) Jerzy Hugo Antoni (Pardubicek 3 Jun 1906-Klagenfurt 9 Nov 1971); m.Vienna 1 Sep 1932 Herta Schechner (Klosterneuburg 8 Jan 1911-Völkermarkt 28 Jan 1982)

 

1i) Brigitte Sofie (Vienna 5 Apr 1944-Newcastle Court, Wales 12 May 1987); m.18 Sep 1970 Roy Treherne

 

4h) Artur Lazarz Waclaw Maria (Pardubicek 28 Sep 1908-Steindorf, Carinthia 4 Apr 1965); m.1st Krumbach, Lower Austria 29 Jun 1943 (div 1946) Elisabeth Gillard (Freudenthal bei Laibach 13 Mar 1914-Bad Ischl 11 Jan 1991); m.2nd Klagenfurt 2 Aug 1952 Margaretha Pautsch (Vienna 12 Apr 1918)

 

1i) Georg-Alexander Alphons Friedrich (b.Vienna 23 Jan 1945); m.1st Bad Ischl (rel) Strobl 24 Jun 1972 (div 1992) Elfriede Jocher (b.Bad Ischl 14 Apr 1947); m.2nd Bad Ischl 4 Jul 1992 Luise Grabner (b.Lienz 17 Mar 1947)

 

1j) Martin Artur (b.Bad Ischl 17 May 1974)

 

2j) Georg Dietmar (b.Bad Ischl 30 Sep 1976)

 

5h) Antoni Gotthard Artur Lazarz Bartolomeusz Maria (Pardubicek 24 Aug 1910-Neudau 24 Mar 1995); m.Maria-Gyüd 11 Sep 1934 (div 1947) Emilie Macher (Bruck an der Mur 27 Feb 1909-Bruck 15 Apr 1987)

 

1i) Irmingard Franziska Georgine Maria (b.Bruck 24 Sep 1937); m.Stopsley, Luton, Beds 23 Mar 1968 (div 1984) James Johnson

 

2i) Gotthard Anton Thaddäus Kurt (b.Salzburg 4 Sep 1940); m.1st (civ) Wolfsberg (rel) St.Stefan im Lavanttal 17 Feb 1963 (div 1967) Ingrid Schaider (b.Wolfsberg 26 Jul 1940); m.2nd Salzburg 10 Oct 1971 (div 1975) Renate Pfister (b.Vienna 4 Jul 1942); m.3rd Budapest 11 Nov 1978 Elisabeth Abraham (Vienna 11 Apr 1948-29 Apr 2010)

 

1j) Eva Maria Gertrud (b.Wolfsberg 4 Mar 1961)

 

2j) Barbara Andrea Beatrix (b.Wolfsberg 30 Nov 1963)

 

3j) Anton Georg Herbert (b.Vienna 16 Jul 1973); m.Gutenstein 21 Jun 2000 Andrea Roitner (b.Vienna 7 Feb 1971)

 

1k) Arthur Gerhard Volker Gotthard (b.Vienna 21 Sep 2000)

 

4f) Laura (Siemianowitz 30 Aug 1838-Schimmelwitz 22 Nov 1931); m.1st Vienna 1 Jul 1855 Hippolyt Gf Renard (1 Nov 1831-18 Oct 1855); m.2nd Breslau 7 Jan 1857 Arthur Gf Saurma v.der Jeltsch- Lorzendorf (Breslau 31 Jul 1831-Lorzendorf 9 Aug 1878)

 

5f) Alfons (Siemianowitz 25 Apr 1840-Liegnitz 16 Nov 1856)

 

3d) Franziska Romana (Siemianowitz 5 May 1786-Vienna 11 Sep 1810); m.Siemianowitz 7 Jul 1806 Carl Gf von Schlabrendorff (Stolz, Kreis Frankenstein 10 Dec 1784-Kladau, Kreis Glogau 4 Feb 1821)

 

4d) Maria Josepha (Siemianowitz 31 May 1789-Vienna 23 Dec 1824); m.1807 Franz Gf Banffy von Losoncz (k.a.Caldiero nr Verona 15 Nov 1813)

 

5d) Lazarus Johann-Nepomuk (Siemianowitz 30 Sep 1792-Grambschütz 23 Dec 1859); m.Neudeck 2 Mar 1813 Eleonore Gfn Henckel von Donnersmarck (Ohlau 17 Oct 1792-Bregenz, Vorarlberg 30 Nov 1857)

 

1e) Franciszka Eleonora (Breslau 28 Sep 1815-Hirschberg, Silesia 24 Mar 1876); m.Grambschütz 18 Jun 1853 Gustav von Haugwitz (Breslau 15 Apr 1797-Brieg 23 Mar 1863)

 

2e) Lazarz Karol Fryderyk Ludwik Gebhard (Breslau 16 Jan 1817-Grambschütz 30 Sep 1887)

 

3e) Maria Antonia (Kaulwitz [Kowalowice] 24 Oct 1818-Königsberg 26 Feb 1864); m.10 Jan 1843 Friedrich Bggf und Gf zu Dohna-Lauck (Bielsk 3 Nov 1799-Lauck, Kreis Preußisch Holland 25 Sep 1873)

 

4e) Leon Ferdynand (Kaulwitz 21 Mar 1821-Monte Carlo 13 Jan 1892); m.1846 Karoline Ost (1818-Stuttgart 8 Feb 1888)

 

1f) Anna (20 Jul 1848-Hamburg 4 Dec 1924)

 

5e) Karol Józef Erdmann (Breslau 10 Nov 1823-Freiwaldau [Jesenik], Austrian Silesia 16 Apr 1878)

 

6e) Jerzy Fryderyk (Breslau 8 Aug 1825-Kaulwitz 23 Nov 1882); m.1st Tillowitz 9 Oct 1854 Erna Gfn von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf (Tillowitz 2 Mar 1836-Kaulwitz 26 Oct 1855); m.2nd Tillowitz 18 Nov 1856 Eleonore Gfn von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf (Tillowitz 12 Feb 1837-Bad Laudeck 24 Jun 1898)

 

1f) Erna Eleonora Antonia (Kaulwitz 12 Oct 1855-Hannover 23 Nov 1895); m.Breslau 18 Sep 1877 Hans Frhr von Sauerma (Ruppersdorf 8 Apr 1853-Karisch 15 Apr 1922)

 

2f) Eleonora Fredine Luiza (Breslau 13 Jan 1858-Meran 14 Jan 1909); m.Kaulwitz 7 Jun 1881 Felix Gf Strachwitz von Groß-Zauche u.Camminetz (Lassoth 15 Nov 1846-Neiße 25 Feb 1892)

 

3f) Johannes [Jan]-Edgar Georg Lazarus Friedrich Hugo (Kaulwitz 24 Jun 1861-Grambschütz 17 Oct 1911); m.Brauna 9 Oct 1901 Sophie Gfn zu Stolberg-Stolberg (Brauna 31 May 1874-Gotschdorf 22 Jan 1945)

 

1g) Georg Maria Nives Lazarus Petrus Dominikus Antonius Joseph Johannes Alfred Friedrich Leopold Hubertus (Grambschütz 5 Aug 1902-Bad Godesberg 28 Apr 1973); m.Wolfegg 31 Jan 1928 Marie Sophie Gfn von Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee (Kißlegg 22 Apr 1904-Munich 12 Jul 1985)

 

1h) Anna Maria Sophia Huberta Ludowika Walburgis Eleonore Katharina Cosima (Grambschütz 14 Dec 1928-Burg Maubach 12 Nov 1954); m.Stepperg 6 Aug 1953 Franz Gf von Spee (Schleiden 14 Mar 1923- Oranienburg 1 Jul 2000)

 

2h) Maria Theresia Anna Huberta Sophia Pia Georgia Bonifacia Cosima (Grambschütz 6 Jun 1930-Ecking 17 Mar 2013); m.Munich 9 Jun 1954 Albrecht Frhr Grießenbeck von Grießenbach (b.Grießenbach 19 Apr 1924)

 

3h) Maria Immakulata Eleonore Carla Elisabeth Barbara Katharina Antonia Sophia Benedikta Huberta Johanna Walburga Gabriela Hedwig (b.Grambschütz 4 Dec 1931); m.Stepperg 18 Apr 1963 Athanasios Remoundos (Athens 27 Jun 1921-Athens 31 May 2000)

 

4h) Petrus Maria Ludwig Johannes Edgar Georg Friedrich Leopold Alfred Hubertus Albert Lazarus (b.Grambschütz 18 Nov 1933); m.1st Ingolstadt 21 Jul 1962 Christine Schreyögg (b.Ingolstadt 5 Mar 1937); m.2nd Rothenburg 13 Nov 1987 (rel) Schwabch 31 Mar 1990 Elfriede Lastin (b.Verditz 17 Oct 1943)

 

5h) Hedwig Maria Elisabeth Sophia Anna Benedikta Luitgard Walburgis Katharina Pia (b.Grambschütz 16 Jun 1935); m.Mauern 6 Apr 1961 Karl Gf von Arco-Zinneberg (Munich 18 Aug 1931-Stuttgart 6 Oct 1990)

 

6h) Maria Ursula Anna Huberta Sophia Franziska Gabriela Walburgis Elisaeth Katharina (b.Grambschütz 2 Apr 1938); m.Stepperg 30 Aug 1965 Johannes Frhr von Ow (b.Munich 16 Jul 1928)

 

7h) Karla Margarethe Maria Ludwiga Renata Huberta Anna Sophia Benedikta Pia (b.Grambschütz 4 Apr 1940); m.Mauern 6 Apr 1961 Felix Frhr von Loë (Bandung, Java 9 Apr 1924-Schriesheim, Baden 22 May 1998)

 

8h) Elisabeth Huberta Maria Hedwig Theresia Irene Monika Sophia Afra Georgia (b.Grambschütz 15 Oct 1941); m.Stepperg 19 Jun 1965 Ludolf Frhr von Schorlemer (b.Grundhof 12 Feb 1919)

 

2g) Anna Maria Immaculata Antonie Eleonore Sophie Johanna Catharina Leopoldine Dominica Magdalena Huberta Paula Jacobea Hedwig Elisabeth Josepha (Grambschütz 28 Apr 1904- Albano, nr Rome 5 Sep 1925)

 

3g) Marie-Eleonore Maximiliane Sophie Catharina Johanna Josepha Huberta (Abbazia 22 Mar 1906-Singen am Hohentwiel 18 Aug 1962)

 

4g) Alfred Maria Friedrich Leopold Johannes Lazarus Hubertus (Grambschütz 4 Jun 1911- k.a.Taganrog 8 Dec 1941)

 

8b) Leo Ferdinand (1693-k.in a duel 13 Jul 1714)

 

2a) Karl Maximilian (12 Feb 1642-18 Aug 1720); m.1st 4 Sep 1668 Elisabeth Katharina von Maltzan Frn zu Wartenberg (5 Oct 1632-25 May 1674); m.2nd 20 Oct 1674 Helena Hedwig Gfn von Roedern (25 Mar 1656-17 May 1726)

 

1b) Leopold Friedrich (bap 20 Apr 1671-1686)

 

2b) Ursula Helene (5 Aug 1685-9 Feb 1731)

 

3b) Eleonore Charlotte (10 Jan 1687-15 Mar 1746); m.12 Jan 1719 Johann Adam Frhr von Stoltz u.Somsdorff (d.9 Dec 1730)

 

4b) Sophie Hedwig (bap 6 Jun 1689-27 Jan 1719); m.14 Jul 1717 Friedrich Alexander Frhr von Hock (d.18 Nov 1727)

 

5b) Leo Maximilian (1 Mar 1691-25 Aug 1771); m.9 Jun 1716 Barbara Eleonore Frn von Hock (14 Feb 1697-13 Apr 1753)

 

1c) Gottlob Alexander (26 Apr 1719-1 Oct 1772)

 

2c) Amalie Eleonore (2 Aug 1720-9 Jul 1783); m.26 Jan 1752 Friedrich Wilhelm Gf von Lepel (d.2 Dec 1783)

 

3c) Karoline Helene Sophie (3 Jan 1722-24 Mar 1789); m.8 Dec 1761 Georg Sigismund von Sydow (d.19 Feb 1765)

 

4c) Lazarus (26 Apr 1725-11 Jan 1771)

 

5c) Viktor Amadeus (15 Sep 1727-31 Jan 1793); m.1st 13 Dec 1763 Wilhelmine von Wackerhagen (8 Mar 1745-22 Mar 1770); m.2nd 11 Jan 1774 his niece Ottilia Gfn von Lepel (1756-1843)

 

1d) Auguste (23 Nov 1764-2 Jul 1835); m.21 Aug 1796 Johann Karl von Hagen (d.18 Nov 1823)

 

2d) Wilhelmine Amalie (26 Dec 1765-25 Jan 1838); m.1st 23 Sep 1783 (div 1788) Albrecht von Massenbach (d.1 Aug 1820); m.2nd 6 May 1790 Alexander von Tresckow (d.23 Nov 1823)

 

3d) Wilhelm Ludwig (30 Oct 1775-24 Jul 1849); m.26 Jan 1804 Friederike von dem Knesebeck (1 Jan 1778-11 Sep 1848)

 

4d) Henriette Ulrike Ottilie (15 Oct 1776-Weimar 15 Jun 1851); m.5 Feb 1796 Julius Frhr von Pogwisch (d.7 Dec 1836)

 

5d) Leo Felix Viktor (25 Jun 1785-10 Jul 1861); m.12 Nov 1827 Therese Frn von Bothmer (10 Mar 1807-7 Dec 1840)

 

1e) Leo Amadeus Maximilian Gf Henckel von Donnersmarck (Altenburg bei Merseburg 8 Jan 1829-Gröditzberg 27 Dec 1895); m.Weimar 8 Nov 1853 Emma von Parry (Weimar 6 Jul 1834-Dresden 8 May 1912)

 

1f) Karl Wilhelm Viktor Parry Amadeus (Weimar 25 Oct 1854-d.on active service at Hirschhügel bei Rudolstadt 26 Aug 1916); m.Oldenburg 30 Jun 1903 Marie Gfn von Bassewitz (Wesselstorf 9 Aug 1876-Berlin 8 Oct 1957)

 

1g) Emma Adelheid Katharina Therese Luise Eleonore Amadea (Oldenburg 27 May 1904-Berlin 30 Jul 1944); m.Wesselstorf 3 Sep 1925 (div 1932) Hans Gerd Frhr von Brandenstein (Berlin 16 Jun 1902-Lauf 25 Nov 1936)

 

2g) Victor Guido Henning Leo Parry (Oldenburg 22 Aug 1905-Munich 28 May 1993)

 

3g) Leo Guidotto Rudolf Lüdike Parry (Copenhagen 18 Jan 1907-Rottach-Egern 10 Nov 1983); m.Stuttgart 26 Mar 1938 Irina Ella Engels (Fryanowo, Russia 3 Jun 1909-Agatharied 12 Nov 2006)

 

1h) Leo Amadeus Victor Parry (Berlin 25 Oct 1947-Tegernsee 18 Jun 1977)

 

2f) Leo Wolfgang Friedrich Emanuel (Weimar 17 Apr 1856-Jena 7 May 1899)

 

3f) Therese Emma Luise (Schloß Hirschhügel 26 Aug 1859-Berlin 4 Feb 1928); m.Weimar 21 Jun 1883 Friedrich Franz Gf von Hahn (Tressow, Mecklenburg 28 Feb 1859-Basedow 21 Mar 1916)

 

4f) Lazarus Herbert Patrik Valentin (Nassenheide 14 Feb 1869-Berlin-Halensee 22 May 1940); m.Berlin 1 Aug 1895 Vera Gfn von Kanitz (Berlin 15 Mar 1875-Los Angeles 3 Jul 1962)

 

1g) Friedrich Franz Maximilian Ludwig Hermann Georg Guido Edgar Viktor Leo Amadeus (Sagan 2 Jan 1897-Los Angeles 25 May 1980)

 

2g) Katharina Eleonore Veronika Irma Luise (Berlin 8 Feb 1902-Mandeville, California 6 Oct 1965); m.Berlin 3 Nov 1925 Erich von Goldschmidt-Rothschild (Frankfurt 14 Jan 1899-Lausanne 13 Jun 1987)

 

2e) Maximilian (1833-1878)

 

6c) Henriette Eleonore,a nun at Quedlinburg (30 Apr 1731-1762)

 

6b) Karoline Hedwig Elisabeth (28 Jan 1693-11 Oct 1757); m.9 Nov 1729 Hans Heinrich II Gf von Hochberg (d.1743)

 

7b) Karl Erdmann Gf Henckel von Donnersmarck (Breslau 8 Dec 1695-Neudeck 7 Apr 1760); m.Teschen 8 Nov 1729 Anna Susanna von Larisch (Ober-Baumgarten 10 Apr 1713-Neudeck 5 Nov 1761)

 

1c) Erdmann Gustav (Neudeck 18 Mar 1734-Neudeck 27 Nov 1805); m.Gimmel, Kries Oels 27 Nov 1759 Rudolphine Frn von Dyherrn u.Schönau (Gimmel 19 Jan 1743-Neudeick 30 May 1802)

 

1d) Gustav Adolf (Neudeck 31 Aug 1764-k.a.Schroppau 10 Nov 1813); m.Namslau 6 May 1790 Johanna Eleonore von Prittwitz (Grambschütz 25 Jul 1772-Breslau 19 Mar 1825)

 

1e) Gustav Heinrich (Ohlau 21 Aug 1791-Berlin 13 Jun 1809)

 

2e) Eleonore Karoline Louise (Ohlau 17 Oct 1792-Bregenz 30 Nov 1857); m.Neudeck 1 Mar 1813 Lazarus Gf Henckel von Donnersmarck (1792-1859)

 

3e) Johanna Adelaide (Neudeck 7 Dec 1804-Breslau 28 Dec 1882); m.Breslau 5 Mar 1826 Hermann Gf von Burghauß (26 Oct 1796-Breslau 18 Jul 1885)

 

4e) Luise Wilhelmine Auguste Amalie (Neudeck 30 Jul 1810-Breslau 5 Jul 1886)

 

2d) Karl Lazarus (Neudeck 5 Mar 1772-Breslau 12 Jul 1864); m.Carlsburg bei Anklam 12 Nov 1816 Julie Gfn von Bohlen (Kassel 10 Jun 1800-Berlin 25 Mar 1866)

 

1e) Karl Lazarus Fridrich Ludwig Gebhard (Neudeck 23 Aug 1817-Breslau 16 Jun 1848)

 

2e) Julie Fanny Antoinette Karoline (Breslau 2 Dec 1819-Oberglogau 11 Apr 1858); m.Breslau 14 May 1843 Eduard Gf von Oppersdorff (Oberglogau 19 Oct 1800-Oberglogau 31 Jan 1889)

 

3e) Klara Eugenie (Breslau 18 Jun 1823-Lübchen 6 Aug 1905); m.Breslau 5 Jun 1842 Fedor Gf von Francken-Sierstorpff (Koppitz 29 Jul 1816-Breslau 24 Dec 1890)

 

4e) Adele Klothilde (Breslau 18 Jun 1823-Pilzen 13 May 1855); m.Breslau 4 Jan 1846 Friedrich Gf von Reichenbach (Pilzen 23 Jul 1809-Pilzen 4 May 1881)

 

5e) Cäcilie Therese Friederike Elisabeth (Breslau 7 Feb 1825-Breslau 30 Sep 1839)

 

6e) Wanda Hedwig Agnes Auguste Luise Luitgarde Klamorine (Breslau 1 Nov 1826-Florence 11 Feb 1907); m.Breslau 8 May 1843 Ludwig Pr von Schoenaich-Carolath (Kölmchen 26 Jun 1811-Amtitz 22 Jan 1862)

 

7e) GUIDO Georg Friedrich Erdmann Heinrich Adelbert, cr 18 Jan 1901 Fürst von Donnersmarck (Breslau 10 Aug 1830-Berlin 19 Dec 1916); m.1st Paris 28 Oct 1871 Pauline Therese Lachmann (Moscow 7 May 1819-Neudeck 21 Jan 1884); m.2nd Wiesbaden 11 May 1887 Katharina Slepzow (St.Petersburg 16 Feb 1862-Koslowagora 10 Feb 1929)

 

1f) GUIDO OTTO Karl Lazarus Fst von Donnersmarck (Berlin 23 May 1888-Rottach-Egern 23 Dec 1959); m.Munich (civ) 13 Feb 1909 (rel) 14 Feb 1909 Anna Pss zu Sayn-Wittgenstein- Berleburg (Egern am Tegernsee 12 Sep 1884-Wildbad Kreuth 21 Feb 1963)

 

1g) GUIDO Karl Lazarus Erdmann Franz Otto Ludwig Ernst Guidotto Fst von Donnersmarck (Wiesbaden 7 Dec 1909-Munich 20 Sep 1976); m.(civ) Söcking bei Starnberg 7 May 1939 (rel) Munich 10 May 1939 Lily von Dziembowska (Munich 2 Jun 1916-Agatharied 8 Jan 2005)

 

1h) GUIDOTTO Maximilian Karl Lazarus Erdmann Constantin Georg Ernst Guido Fst von Donnersmarck (b.Munich 21 Mar 1940); m.(civ) Freiburg 27 Jul 1972 (rel) 18 Aug 1972 Gerlinde Urban (Salzburg 30 Dec 1943-Rottach-Egern 3 Oct 1999)

 

1i) Anna Sarah Maria Brigitte Elisabeth Lily (b.Frankfurt 6 Jan 1973)

 

2i) Katharina Susan Stephanie Dorothee Waltraut (b.Frankfurt 30 Nov 1976)

 

3i) Guido Alexander Wilhelm Eduardo Predrag Erich Leo (b.Tokyo 26 Sep 1979)

 

2h) Anna Katharina Elisabeth Julie Ada Wanda Helene Eleonore Lily (b.Munich 9 Mar 1941); m.(civ) Gmund am Tegernsee 7 Jun 1969 (rel) Munich 14 Jun 1969 Ferdinand Gf von Spiegel zum Diesenberg-Hanxleden (b.Berlin 16 Apr 1942)

 

2g) Karl Erdmann Paul Kraft Otto Viktor Klemens Richard Heinrich Magnus (Charlottenburg 10 Oct 1915-Rottach-Egern 3 Nov 1993); m.(civ) Jüterbog 17 Apr 1942 (rel) Berlin 18 Apr 1942 Elisabeth Katharina Frn Uggla (Uppsala 19 Aug 1915-Rottach-Egern 14 Apr 2006)

 

1h) Katharina Eleonora Anna Julie Elisabeth Hermine (b.Tegernsee 17 Jun 1943); m.(civ) Moos, Lower Bavaria 6 Jul 1968 (rel) Rottach-Egern 11 Jul 1968 Maximilian Gf von Arco-Zinneberg (b.Pähl 14 Jan 1941)

 

2h) Suzanne (Tegernsee 29 Jul 1944-Tegernsee 14 May 1945)

 

3h) Guido Kraft Evald Henrik Karl Erdmann (b.Tegernsee 22 Oct 1947); m.Stockholm 26 Jan 1982 Solveig Samzelius (b.Munich 15 Aug 1948)

 

1i) Karl-Viktor Maximilian Johann Guido Florian (b.Munich 21 Jul 1982)

 

2i) Eleonora Julie Gunilla Alexandra Louise (b.Munich 1 May 1984)

 

2f) Kraft Raul Paul Alfred Ludwig Guido (Berlin 12 Mar 1890-Rottach-Egern 1 Sep 1977)

 

2c) Gottlieb Ernst (Teschen 8 Dec 1736-Klein Zyglin 28 May 1810); m.Breslau 19 Nov 1763 Marianna von Ohlen und Adlerscron (bap Breslau 12 Nov 1744, d.Breslau 15 Mar 1794)

 

1d) Marianne Charlotte Sophia (Matzdorf 17 Jun 1767-Loslau 21 Oct 1792)

 

2d) Lazarus Leo Max (Matzdorf 5 Oct 1768-k.a.Verdun 2 Sep 1792)

 

3d) Traugott Josef Karl (Matzdorf 5 Jan 1773-Ohlau 26 Feb 1850); m.1st Oppeln 14 Feb 1804 (div 1811) Helene von Kraft (1787-Wierzbie 27 Jun 1819); m.2nd Kochern 12 Apr 1812 Luise von Salisch (Kochern 1 Sep 1787-Breslau 15 Jun 1855)

 

1e) Louis Ferdinand (Tarnowitz 28 Oct 1806-Beuthen 14 Aug 1834)

 

2e) Karl Lazarus Fedor Adolf Konstantin (Tarnowitz 19 May 1810-Schweidnitz 15 Jun 1893)

 

3e) Melanie Antonie Zenaide Luise (Tarnowitz 1 Jan 1816-Beuthen 29 Jan 1830)

 

4e) Ottomar Karl Lazarus Leo Max (Tarnowitz 25 Mar 1817-Schweidnitz 20 Jan 1886)

 

5e) Lothar Oswald Kolmar Hugo (Beuthen 19 Aug 1819-Breslau 8 Nov 1902); m.Breslau 6 Nov 1854 Alma von Prittwitz (Ober-Prietzen 29 Nov 1834-Breslau 12 Oct 1907)

 

4d) Luise Susanne Ernestine (Matzdorf 4 Jul 1774-Breslau 3 Sep 1850); m.Drogelwitz 8 Jul 1801 Karl August von Stössel (Rackau 7 Jun 1772-Schlichtingsheim 29 May 1850)

 

3c) Anna Eleonore (Neudeck 24 Nov 1737-1778); m.Karl Johann von Goszicki-Czakanski (1730-1799)

 

4c) Anna Susanne (bap Neudeck 20 Nov 1738, d.1778); m.Georg Franz von Pelchrzim (1729-1779)

 

5c) Gotthelf Traugott (Neudeck 10 Apr 1741-Ludwigsdorf 9 Oct 1799)

 

6c) Lazarus Lebrecht (Neudeck 2 Oct 1744-Egeln 25 Sep 1787); m.1st Goslar 1 Jan 1775 Maria Felicitas von Arnstedt (Edersleben 9 Jun 1746-Groß-Salze 17 Oct 1775); m.2nd Beendorf 11 Jun 1776 Sophie von Arnstedt (Weferlingen 29 Dec 1756-Lippstadt 14 Jul 1831)

 

1d) Wilhelmine Charlotte Amalie (Schönebeck, Elbe 5 Jul 1777-Burg bei Magdeburg 22 Dec 1847); m.1st Morsleben 3 Feb 1792 (div 1804) Christian von Gansauge (Schönebeck 10 Sep 1768-Mühlingen, Anhalt 14 Nov 1810); m.2nd Lübchow 15 Jan 1805 Hans Karl von Tresckow (Neuermark 27 Aug 1779-Minden 18 Oct 1845)

 

2d) Friederike Karoline Luise (Aller-Ingersleben 11 Nov 1778-Drübeck 27 Jun 1861)

 

3d) Karl Wilhelm Lazarus (Wanzleben 14 Sep 1780-Bad Homburg 25 Mar 1848); m.Schmwerwitz 2 Jan 1807 Luise Friederike Brandt von Lindau (Schmerwitz 1 Sep 1786-Volkstädt 13 May 1841)

 

1e) Fanny (Lettin 2 Jan 1809-Görlitz 3 Feb 1892); m.Volkstädt 20 Oct 1830 Benno Friedrich Karl Brandt von Lindau (Schmerwitz 12 Apr 1791-Schmerwitz 27 Feb 1858)

 

2e) Maria (Lettin 18 Mar 1810-Potsdam 9 Nov 1886); m.Volkstädt 4 Oct 1833 Eduard von Hobe (Neustadt 3 Sep 1802-Baden-Baden 24 Jul 1874)

 

3e) Bernhard Paul Lazarus (Volkstädt 6 Mar 1811-Potsdam 16 Dec 1881)

 

4e) Tassilo (Volkstädt 2 Apr 1812-Heidesegen 15 Jun 1879)

 

5e) Luise Alexandrine (Volkstädt 1 Sep 1815-Zerbst 12 Mar 1888)

 

6e) Thurzo Quinto Günter (Volkstädt 11 Oct 1817-Berlin 20 May 1865); m.Berlin 21 Jun 1849 Theophile Gfn Finck von Finckenstein (Madlitz 4 Dec 1820-Wellersen 15 Jun 1900)

 

1f) Wanda Luise Angelika Karoline (Alt-Madlitz 2 May 1850-Einbeck 21 Oct 1921)

 

2f) Luise Amalie (Berlin 27 Aug 1852-Einbeck 3 Feb 1931)

 

3f) Amalie Theophile (Berlin 20 Nov 1857-Wellersen 12 Apr 1916); m.Berlin 21 Sep 1893 Viktor von Dassel-Wellersen (Stade 30 Nov 1853-Göttingen 22 Oct 1945)

 

7e) Arnold Lazarus (b.Volkstädt 6 Nov 1819, d.on the Mississippi 1851)

 

7c) Karl Wenzel (Neudeck 1 Aug 1746-Tarputschen 4 Jan 1787); m.Schönbruch 14 Dec 1772 Juliane Sophie Frn von Eulenburg (Gallingen 8 Jul 1749-Jakunowen 21 May 1806)

 

1d) Charlotte Ernestine (Wicken, Kreis Bartenstein 26 Sep 1773-Königsberg 8 Nov 1786)

 

8c) Elias Maximilian (Neudeck 1 Jan 1748-Breslau 7 Sep 1827); m.Kroischwitz 10 Feb 1784 Charlotte Gfn von Roedern (Hohlstein, Kreis Löwenberg 11 Jun 1754-Glumbowitz 31 Jan 1830)

 

1d) Natalie Bernardine Henriette (Berlin 22 Apr 1789-Breslau 13 Jan 1875); m.Breslau 11 Jun 1812 Erdmann Gustav Gf von Roedern (Schedlau 20 Mar 1782-Breslau 9 Apr 1861)

 

2d) Amalie Karoline Erdmute (Berlin 22 Apr 1789-Potsdam 10 Feb 1861); m.Breslau 24 May 1825 Karl Gf von Roedern (Hohlstein 4 Aug 1785-Potsdam 24 Apr 1853)

 

9c) Ludwig Gabriel (Neudeck 9 Mar 1750-Karlsbad 17 Feb 1798); m.1st Gläsen 1771 Theresia Frn von Gruttschreiber (Gläsen 29 Mar 1745-Ober-Schreibendorf 27 May 1792); m.2nd Sohrau 1793, his niece, Amalie von Schkopp (Matzdorf 1776-Ober-Schreibendorf 29 Jan 1797)

 

1d) Lazarus Adam Aloysius Emanuel (Ober-Schreibendorf 12 Apr 1785-Berlin 15 Aug 1876); m.Waitzenbach 22 Jun 1815 Antoinette Luise Frn von Wildungen (Helmershausen 22 Dec 1797-Breslau 18 Dec 1857)

 

1e) Hermann Ernst Gotthard Lazarus (Sampigny 24 Apr 1818-Wiesbaden 13 Mar 1847)

 

2e) Luise Therese Karoline (Köln 17 Sep 1820-Berlin 30 Jan 1902); m.Schweidnitz 20 May 1841 Felix Gf von Voss (Groß-Gievitz 15 Aug 1801-Berlin 26 Feb 1881)

 

10c) Jeannette Amalie (Neudeck 14 Jul 1752-Tarnowitz 6 May 1839); m.Neudeck 5 Feb 1770 Otto Sigismund von Schkopp (Ottendorf 2 Nov 1744-Sohrau 15 Jun 1809)

 

8b) Anna Gottliebe (bap 21 Jul 1698-bur 17 Sep 1767)