1835

 

 

1. Emperor Ferdinand I of Austria (1793-1875)

 

2. Emperor Franz I of Austria (1768-1835)

3. Princess Maria Teresa of Bourbon-Two Sicilies (1772-1807)

 

4. Emperor Leopold II (1747-1792)

5. Infanta Maria Luisa of Spain (1745-1792)

6. King Ferdinando I of the Two Sicilies (1751-1825)

7. Archduchess Karoline of Austria (1752-1814)

 

8. Emperor Franz I, Duke of Lorraine (1708-1765)

9. Archduchess Maria Theresa of Austria, Queen of Hungary (1717-1780)

10. King Carlos III of Spain (1716-1788)

11. Princess Marie Amalie of Saxony (1724-1760)

12-13 = 10-11

14-15 = 8-9

 

16. Duke Leopold of Lorraine (1679-1729)

17. Princess Elisabeth Charlotte d’Orléans (1676-1744)

18. Emperor Karl VI (1685-1740)

19. Duchess Elisabeth Christine of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1691-1750)

20. King Felipe V of Spain (1683-1746)

21. Elisabetta Farnese of Parma (1692-1766)

22. King Friedrich August II of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1696-1763)

23. Archduchess Maria Josefa of Austria (1699-1757)

24-27 = 20-23

28-31 = 16-19

 

 

1. Emperor Nikolai I of Russia (1796-1855)

 

2. Emperor Paul of Russia (1754-1801)

3. Duchess Sofie of Württemberg (1759-1828)

 

4. Emperor Peter III of Russia (1728-1762)

5. Empress Catherine II of Russia (1729-1796)

6. Duke Friedrich II Eugen of Württemberg (1732-1797)

7. Margravine Dorothea of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1736-1798)

 

8. Duke Karl Friedrich of Holstein-Gottorp (1700-1789)

9. Grand Duchess Anna Petrovna of Russia (1708-1728)

10. Christian August Fürst of Anhalt-Zerbst (1690-1747)

11. Princess Johanna Elisabeth of Holstein-Gottorp (1712-1760)

12. Duke Karl I Alexander of Württemberg (1684-1737)

13. Princess Marie Auguste von Thurn und Taxis (1706-1756)

14. Margrave Friedrich Wilhelm of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1700-1771)

15. Princess Sofie of Prussia (1719-1765)

 

16. Duke Friedrich IV of Holstein-Gottorp (1671-1702)

17. Princess Hedwig of Sweden (1681-1708)

18. Emperor Peter I of Russia (1672-1725)

19. Empres Catherine I of Russia, née Skavronska (1689-1727)

20. Prince Johann Ludwig of Anhalt-Zerbst (1656-1704)

21. Christine Eleonore von Zeutsch (1666-1699)

22. Duke Christian August of Holstein-Gottorp (1673-1726)

23. Margravine Albertine of Baden-Durlach (1682-1755)

24. Duke Friedrich Karl of Württemberg-Winnental (1652-1698)

25. Margravine Eleonore Juliane of Brandeburg-Ansbach (1663-1724)

26. Anselm Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1681-1739)

27. Princess Maria Ludovika von Lobkowicz (1683-1750)

28. Margrave Philipp of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1669-1711)

29. Princess Johanna Charlotte of Anhalt-Dessau (1682-1750)

30. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

31. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

 

 

1. Queen Maria II da Gloria of Portugal (1819-1853)

 

2. King Pedro IV of Portugal, Emperor of Brazil (1798-1834)

3. Archduchess Leopoldine of Austria (1797-1826)

 

4. King João VI of Portugal (1767-1826)

5. Infanta Carlotta of Spain (1775-1830)

6. Emperor Franz I of Austria (1768-1835)

7. Princess Maria Teresa of Bourbon-Two Sicilies (1772-1807)

 

8. King Pedro III of Portugal (1717-1786)

9. Queen Maria I da Gloria of Portugal (1734-1816)

10. King Carlos IV of Spain (1748-1819)

11. Princess Luisa of Bourbon-Parma (1751-1819)

12. Emperor Leopold II (1747-1792)

13. Infanta Maria Luisa of Spain (1745-1792)

14. King Ferdinando I of the Two Sicilies (1751-1825)

15. Archduchess Karoline of Austria (1752-1814)

 

16. King João V of Portugal (1689-1750)

17. Archduchess Maria Anne of Austria (1683-1754)

18. King José of Portugal (1714-1777)

19. Infanta Maria Anna Vittoria of Spain (1718-1781)

20. King Carlos III of Spain (1716-1788)

21. Princess Marie Amalie of Saxony (1724-1760)

22. Duke Filippo of Parma (1720-1765)

23. Princess Elisabeth of France (1727-1759)

24. Emperor Franz I, Duke of Lorraine (1708-1765)

25. Archduchess Maria Theresa of Austria, Queen of Hungary (1717-1780)

26-27 = 20-21

28-29 = 20-21

30-31 = 24-25

 

 

1. Queen Isabella II of Spain (1830-1904)

 

2. King Fernando VII of Spain (1784-1833)

3. Princess Maria Cristina of Bourbon-Two Sicilies (1806-1878)

 

4. King Carlos IV of Spain (1748-1819)

5. Princess Luisa of Bourbon-Parma (1751-1819)

6. King Francesco I of the Two Sicilies (1777-1830)

7. Infanta Maria Isabella of Spain (1789-1848)

 

8. King Carlos III of Spain (1716-1788)

9. Princess Marie Amalie of Saxony (1724-1760)

10. Duke Filippo of Parma (1720-1765)

11. Princess Elisabeth of France (1727-1759)

12. King Ferdinando I of the Two Sicilies (1751-1825)

13. Archduchess Karoline of Austria (1752-1814)

14-15 = 4-5

 

16. King Felipe V of Spain (1683-1746)

17. Elisabetta Farnese of Parma (1692-1766)

18. King Friedrich August II of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1696-1763)

19. Archduchess Maria Josefa of Austria (1699-1757)

20-21 = 16-17

22. King Louis XV of France (1710-1774)

23. Princess Maria Lesczynska of Poland (1703-1768)

24-25 = 8-9

26. Emperor Franz I, Duke of Lorraine (1708-1765)

27. Archduchess Maria Theresa of Austria, Queen of Hungary (1717-1780)

28-31 = 8-11

 

 

1. King William IV of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1765-1837)

 

2. King George III of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1738-1820)

3. Duchess Charlotte of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1744-1818)

 

4. Prince Frederick Lewis of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover, Prince of Wales (1707-1751)

5. Princess Auguste of Saxe-Gotha (1719-1772)

6. Duke Karl of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1708-1752)

7. Princess Elisabeth Albertine of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1713-1761)

 

8. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

9. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

10. Duke Friedrich II of Saxe-Gotha (1676-1732)

11. Princess Magdalene Auguste of Anhalt-Zerbst (1679-1740)

12. Duke Adolf Friedrich II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1658-1708)

13. Princess Christiane Emilie von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1681-1751)

14. Duke Ernst Friedrich I of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1681-1724)

15. Sophie Albertine Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1683-1742)

 

16. King George I of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1660-1727)

17. Duchess Sophia Dorothea of Braunschweig-Lüneburg (1666-1726)

18. Margrave Johann Friedrich of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1654-1686)

19. Princess Eleonore Erdmute Luise of Saxe-Eisenach (1662-1696)

20. Duke Friedrich I of Saxe-Gotha (1646-1691)

21. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Saxe-Weissenfels (1648-1681)

22. Fürst Karl Wilhelm of Anhalt-Zerbst (1652-1718)

23. Princess Sofie of Saxe-Weissenfels (1654-1724)

24. Duke Adolf Friedrich I of Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1588-1658)

25. Duchess Marie Katharina of Braunschweig-Dannenberg (1616-1665)

26. Chrstian Wilhelm Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1647-1721)

27. Princess Wilhelmine Christiane of Saxe-Weimar (1658-1712)

28. Duke Ernst of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1655-1715)

29. Sofie Gräfin von Waldeck (1662-1702)

30. Georg Ludwig I Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1643-1693)

31. Amalia Katharina Gräfin von Waldeck (1640-1697)

 

 

1. King Frederik VI of Denmark (1768-1839)

 

2. King Christian VII of Denmark (1749-1808)

3. Princess Caroline Matilda of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1751-1775)

 

4. King Frederik V of Denmark (1723-1766)

5. Princess Louise of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1724-1751)

6. Prince Frederick Lewis of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover, Prince of Wales (1707-1751)

7. Princess Auguste of Saxe-Gotha (1719-1772)

 

8. King Christian VI of Denmark (1699-1746)

9. Margravine Magdalene of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1700-1770)

10. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

11. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

12-13 = 10-11

14. Duke Friedrich II of Saxe-Gotha (1676-1732)

15. Princess Magdalene Auguste of Anhalt-Zerbst (1679-1740)

 

16. King Frederik IV of Denmark (1671-1730)

17. Duchess Luise of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1667-1721)

18. Margrave Christian Heinrich of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1661-1708)

19. Sofie Christiane Gräfin von Wolfstein (1667-1737)

20. King George I of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1660-1727)

21. Duchess Sophia Dorothea of Braunschweig-Lüneburg (1666-1726)

22. Margrave Johann Friedrich of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1654-1686)

23. Princess Eleonore Erdmute Luise of Saxe-Eisenach (1662-1696)

24-27 = 20-23

28. Duke Friedrich I of Saxe-Gotha (1646-1691)

29. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Saxe-Weissenfels (1648-1681)

30. Fürst Karl Wilhelm of Anhalt-Zerbst (1652-1718)

31. Princess Sofie of Saxe-Weissenfels (1654-1724)

 

 

 

1. King Carl XIV of Sweden and Norway (1764-1844)

 

2. Henri Bernadotte (1711-1780)

3. Jeanne de Saint-Jean (1728-1809)

 

4. Jean Bernadotte (1683-1760)

5. Marie Sartou [Pucheu de La Place?]

6. ___ de Saint-Jean

7. ___

 

8. Jean Bernadotte (1649-1698)

9. Marie de La Barrère-Bertandot

10. Jacques du Pucheu de Laplace

11. Françoise de Labasseur

12. ___ de Saint-Jean

13. ___

14. ___

15. ___

 

16. Pierre Bernadotte

17. Margalide Barraquer

18. ___ de La Barrère-Bertandot

19. ___

20. ___ du Pucheu de Laplace

21. ___

22. ___ de Labasseur

23. ___

24. ___ de Saint-Jean

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1a. King Leopold I of the Belgians (1790-1865)

1b. Duke Ernst I of Saxe-Coburg-Gotha (1784-1844)

 

2. Duke Franz of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1750-1806)

3. Auguste Gräfin Reuss zu Ebersdorf (1757-1831)

 

4. Duke Ernst Friedrich of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1724-1800)

5. Duchess Sofie Antonie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1724-1802)

6. Heinrich XXIV Graf Reuss zu Ebersdorf (1724-1779)

7. Karoline Ernestine Gräfin zu Erbach-Schönberg (1727-1796)

 

8. Duke Franz Josias of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1697-1764)

9. Princess Anna Sofie von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1700-1780)

10. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

11. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

12. Heinrich XXIX Graf Reuss zu Ebersdorf (1699-1747)

13. Sofie Theodora Gräfin zu Castell-Remlingen (1703-1777)

14. Georg August Graf zu Erbach-Schönberg (1691-1758)

15. Ferdinande Henriette Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1699-1750)

 

16. Duke Johann Ernst of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1658-1729)

17. Princess Charlotte Johanna von Waldeck (1664-1699)

18. Ludwig Friedrich I Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1667-1718)

19. Princess Anna Sofie of Saxe-Gotha (1670-1728)

20. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht I of Braunschweig-Bevern (1636-1687)

21. Landgravine Christine of Hesse-Eschwege (1648-1702)

22. Duke Ludwig Rudolf of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1671-1735)

23. Princess Christine Luise von Oettingen (1671-1747)

24. Heinrich X Graf Reuss zu Ebersdorf (1662-1711)

25. Erdmuthe Benigna Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach (1670-1732)

26. Wolfgang Dietrich Graf zu Castell-Castell (1641-1709)

27. Dorothea Renate Gräfin von Zinzendorf (1669-1743)

28. Georg Albrecht II Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

29. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

30. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

31. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

 

 

1. King Louis Philippe of the French (1773-1850)

 

2. Louis Philippe, Duc d’Orléans (1747-1793)

3. Louise Marie Adelaide de Bourbon-Penthièvre (1753-1821)

 

4. Louis Philippe, Duc d’Orléans (1725-1785)

5. Loise Henriette de Conti (1726-1759)

6. Louis de Bourbon, Duc de Penthièvre (1725-1793)

7. Teresa d’Este of Modena (1726-1754)

 

8. Louis, Duc d’Orléans (1703-1752)

9. Princess Auguste of Baden-Baden (1704-1726)

10. Louis Armand, Prince de Conti (1695-1727)

11. Louise Elisabeth de Condé (1693-1775)

12. Louis Alexandre de Bourbon, Duc de Penthièvre (1678-1737)

13. Marie Victoire Sophie de Noailles (1688-1766)

14. Duke Francesco III of Modena (1698-1780)

15. Charlotte d’Orléans (1700-1761)

 

16. Philippe, Duc d’Orléans (1674-1723)

17. Françoise Marie de Bourbon (1677-1749)

18. Margrave Ludwig Wilhelm of Baden-Baden (1655-1707)

19. Princess Sibylle Auguste of Saxe-Lauenburg (1675-1733)

20. Louis Armand, Prince de Conti (1661-1685)

21. Anne de Bourbon (1666-1739)

22. Louis, Prince de Condé (1668-1710)

23. Louise Françoise de Bourbon (1673-1743)

24. King Louis XIV of France (1638-1715)

25. Françoise Athenaise de Rochechouart-Mortemart, Marquise de Montespan

26. Anne Jules de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1650-1708)

27. Marie Françoise de Bournonville (    -1748)

28. Duke Rinaldo III of Modena (1655-1737)

29. Duchess Charlotte of Braunschweig-Lüneburg (1671-1710)

30-31 = 16-17

 

 

1. King Willem I of the Netherlands (1772-1843)

 

2. Prince Willem V of Orange-Nassau (1748-1806)

3. Princess Wilhelmine of Prussia (1751-1820)

 

4. Prince Willem IV of Orange-Nassau (1711-1751)

5. Princess Anne of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1709-1759)

6. Prince August Wilhelm of Prussia (1722-1758)

7. Duchess Luise of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1722-1780)

 

8. Prince Johan Willem Friso of Orange-Nassau (1687-1711)

9. Landgravine Marie Luise of Hesse-Kassel (1688-1765)

10. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

11. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

12. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

13. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

14. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

15. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

 

16. Heinrich Kasimir II Fürst of Nassau-Dietz (1657-1696)

17. Princess Henriette Amalie of Anhalt-Dessau (1666-1726)

18. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Kassel (1654-1730)

19. Princess Maria Amalia of Courland (1653-1711)

20. King George I of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1660-1727)

21. Duchess Sophia Dorothea of Braunschweig-Lüneburg (1666-1726)

22. Margrave Johann Friedrich of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1654-1686)

23. Princess Eleonore Erdmute Luise of Saxe-Eisenach (1662-1696)

24. King Friedrich I of Prussia (1657-1713)

25. Princess Sophie Charlotte of Hannover (1668-1705)

26-27 = 20-21

28. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht I of Braunschweig-Bevern (1636-1687)

29. Landgravine Christine of Hesse-Eschwege (1648-1702)

30. Duke Ludwig Rudolf of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1671-1735)

31. Princess Christine Luise von Oettingen (1671-1747)

 

 

 

1. King Friedrich Wilhelm III of Prussia (1770-1840)

 

2. King Friedrich Wilhelm II of Prussia (1744-1797)

3. Landgravine Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt (1751-1805)

 

4. Prince August Wilhelm of Prussia (1722-1758)

5. Duchess Luise of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1722-1780)

6. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

7. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

 

8. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

9. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

10. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

11. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

12. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

13. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

14. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

15. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

 

16. King Friedrich I of Prussia (1657-1713)

17. Princess Sophie Charlotte of Hannover (1668-1705)

18. King George I of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1660-1727)

19. Duchess Sophia Dorothea of Braunschweig-Lüneburg (1666-1726)

20. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht I of Braunschweig-Bevern (1636-1687)

21. Landgravine Christine of Hesse-Eschwege (1648-1702)

22. Duke Ludwig Rudolf of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1671-1735)

23. Princess Christine Luise von Oettingen (1671-1747)

24. Landgrave Ernst Ludwig of Hesse-Darmstadt (1667-1739)

25. Margravine Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1661-1705)

26. Johann Reinhard III Graf von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1665-1736)

27.  Margravine Dorothea Friederike of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1676-1731)

28. Christian II Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1637-1717)

29. Katharina Agathe Gräfin von Rappoltstein (1648-1683)

30. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

31. Princess Philippine Henriette zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

 

 

1. King Carlo Alberto of Sardinia (1798-1849)

 

2. Prince Carlo Emanuele of Savoy-Carignano (1770-1800)

3. Princess Marie of Saxony (1779-1851)

 

4. Prince Vittorio Amadeo of Savoy-Carignano (1743-1780)

5. Josèphe of Lorraine-Brionne (1753-1797)

6. Prince Karl of Saxony, Duke of Courland (1733-1796)

7. Franiska Krasinska (1742-1796)

 

8. Prince Luigi of Savoy-Carignano (1721-1778)

9. Landgravine Christine of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1717-1778)

10. Louis Charles de Lorraine, Prince de Lambesc, Comte de Brionne (1725-1761)

11. Louise de Rohan (1734-1815)

12. King Friedrich August II of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1696-1763)

13. Archduchess Maria Josefa of Austria (1699-1757)

14. Stanislaw Krasinski

15. Aniela Humiecka

 

16. Prince Vittorio Amadeo of Savoy-Carignano (1690-1741)

17. Maria Anna Vittoria Francesca di Savoia, Marchesa di Susa (1690-1766)

18. Landgrave Ernst Leopld of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1684-1749)

19. Princess Eleonore zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1686-1753)

20. Louis de Lorraine, Prince de Lambesc, Comte de Brionne (1692-1743)

21. Jeanne Henriette de Durfort-Duras (1691-1750)

22. Charles de Rohan, Prince de Rochefort (1693-1766)

23. Eleonore Eugénie de Bethisy de Mezières (1706-1757)

24. King Friedrich August I of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1670-1733)

25. Margravine Eberhardine of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1671-1727)

26. Emperor Josef I (1678-1711)

27. Duchess Wilhelmine Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1673-1742)

28. Aleksander Krasinski (    -1730)

29. Salomea Trzcinska

30. Stefan Humiecki (    -1736)

31. Katarzyna Krosnowska

 

 

1. King Ferdinando II of the Two Sicilies (1810-1859)

 

2. King Francesco I of the Two Sicilies (1777-1830)

3. Infanta Maria Isabella of Spain (1789-1848)

 

4. King Ferdinando I of the Two Sicilies (1751-1825)

5. Archduchess Karoline of Austria (1752-1814)

6. King Carlos IV of Spain (1748-1819)

7. Princess Luisa of Bourbon-Parma (1751-1819)

 

8. King Carlos III of Spain (1716-1788)

9. Princess Marie Amalie of Saxony (1724-1760)

10. Emperor Franz I, Duke of Lorraine (1708-1765)

11. Archduchess Maria Theresa of Austria, Queen of Hungary (1717-1780)

12-13 = 8-9

14. Duke Filippo of Parma (1720-1765)

15. Princess Elisabeth of France (1727-1759)

 

16. King Felipe V of Spain (1683-1746)

17. Elisabetta Farnese of Parma (1692-1766)

18. King Friedrich August II of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1696-1763)

19. Archduchess Maria Josefa of Austria (1699-1757)

20. Duke Leopold of Lorraine (1679-1729)

21. Princess Elisabeth Charlotte d’Orléans (1676-1744)

22. Emperor Karl VI (1685-1740)

23. Duchess Elisabeth Christine of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1691-1750)

24-27 = 16-19

28-29 = 16-17

30. King Louis XV of France (1710-1774)

31. Princess Maria Lesczynska of Poland (1703-1768)

 

 

 

1. Grand Duke Leopoldo II of Tuscany (1797-1870)

 

2. Grand Duke Ferdinando III of Tuscany (1769-1824)

3. Princess Luisa of Bourbon-Two Sicilies (1773-1802)

 

4. Emperor Leopold II (1747-1792)

5. Infanta Maria Luisa of Spain (1745-1792)

6. King Ferdinando I of the Two Sicilies (1751-1825)

7. Archduchess Karoline of Austria (1752-1814)

 

8. Emperor Franz I, Duke of Lorraine (1708-1765)

9. Archduchess Maria Theresa of Austria, Queen of Hungary (1717-1780)

10. King Carlos III of Spain (1716-1788)

11. Princess Marie Amalie of Saxony (1724-1760)

12-13 = 10-11

14-15 = 8-9

 

16. Duke Leopold of Lorraine (1679-1729)

17. Princess Elisabeth Charlotte d’Orléans (1676-1744)

18. Emperor Karl VI (1685-1740)

19. Duchess Elisabeth Christine of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1691-1750)

20. King Felipe V of Spain (1683-1746)

21. Elisabetta Farnese of Parma (1692-1766)

22. King Friedrich August II of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1696-1763)

23. Archduchess Maria Josefa of Austria (1699-1757)

24-27 = 20-23

28-31 = 16-19

 

 

1. Duke Francesco IV of Modena (1779-1846)

 

2. Duke Ferdinando of Modena (1754-1806)

3. Maria Beatrice d’Este (1750-1829)

 

4. Emperor Franz I, Duke of Lorraine (1708-1765)

5. Archduchess Maria Theresa of Austria, Queen of Hungary (1717-1780)

6. Duke Ercole III of Modena (1727-1803)

7. Maria Teresa Cybo, Duchess of Massa and Carrara (1725-1790)

 

8. Duke Leopold of Lorraine (1679-1729)

9. Princess Elisabeth Charlotte d’Orléans (1676-1744)

10. Emperor Karl VI (1685-1740)

11. Duchess Elisabeth Christine of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1691-1750)

12. Duke Francesco III of Modena (1698-1780)

13. Charlotte d’Orléans (1700-1761)

14. Duke Alderano of Massa and Carrara (1690-1731)

15. Ricarda Gonzaga di Novellara (1698-1768)

 

16. Duke Charles IV of Lorraine (1643-1690)

17. Archduchess Eleonore Maria Josepha of Austria (1653-1697)

18. Philippe, Duc d’Orléans (1640-1701)

19. Elisabeth Charlotte Pfalzgräfin von Simmern (1652-1712)

20. Emperor Leopold I (1640-1705)

21. Eleonore Magdalene Pfalzgräfin von Neuburg (1655-1720)

22. Duke Ludwig Rudolf of Braunschweif-Wolfenbüttel (1671-1735)

23. Princess Christine Luise von Oettingen (1671-1747)

24. Duke Rinaldo III of Modena (1655-1737)

25. Princess Charlotte of Hannover (1671-1710)

26. Philippe, Duc d’Orléans (1674-1723)

27. Françoise Marie de Bourbon (1677-1749)

28. Duke Carlo II of Massa and Carrara (1631-1710)

29. Teresa Pamfili (1654-1704)

30. Camillo Gonzaga Conte di Novellara (1649-1727)

31. Matilde d’Este (1673-1732)

 

 

1. King Otto of Greece (1815-1867)

 

2. King Ludwig I of Bavaria (1786-1868)

3. Princess Therese of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1792-1854)

 

4. King Maximilian I of Bavaria (1756-1825)

5. Landgravine Wilhelmine of Hesse-Darmstadt (1765-1796)

6. Duke Friedrich of Saxe-Hildburghausen, later Saxe-Altenburg (1763-1834)

7. Duchess Charlotte of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1769-1818)

 

8. Friedrich Michael Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1724-1767)

9. Marie Franziska Pfalzgräfin von Sulzbach (1724-1794)

10. Landgrave Georg Wilhelm of Hesse-Darmstadt (1722-1782)

11. Luise Gräfin zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1729-1818)

12. Duke Ernst Friedrich III of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1727-1780)

13. Princess Ernestine of Saxe-Weimar (1740-1786)

14. Grand Duke Karl II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1741-1816)

15. Landgravine Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt (1752-1782)

 

16. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

17. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

18. Josef Karl Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1694-1729)

19. Elisabeth Auguste Pfalzgräfin von Neuburg (1693-1728)

20. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

21. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

22. Christian Karl Reinhard Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1695-1766)

23. Katharina Polyxena Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim (1702-1765)

24. Duke Ernst Friedrich II of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1707-1745)

25. Karoline Gräfin zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1700-1758)

26. Duke Ernst August I of Saxe-Weimar (1688-1748)

27. Margravine Sophie Charlotte of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1713-1747)

28. Duke Karl of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1708-1752)

29. Princess Elisabeth Albertine of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1713-1761)

30-31 = 10-11

 

 

1. King Ludwig I of Bavaria (1786-1868)

 

2. King Maximilian I of Bavaria (1756-1825)

3. Landgravine Wilhelmine of Hesse-Darmstadt (1765-1796)

 

4. Friedrich Michael Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1724-1767)

5. Marie Franziska Pfalzgräfin von Sulzbach (1724-1794)

6. Landgrave Georg Wilhelm of Hesse-Darmstadt (1722-1782)

7. Luise Gräfin zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1729-1818)

 

8. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

9. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

10. Josef Karl Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1694-1729)

11. Elisabeth Auguste Pfalzgräfin von Neuburg (1693-1728)

12. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

13. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

14. Christian Karl Reinhard Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1695-1766)

15. Katharina Polyxena Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim (1702-1765)

 

16. Christian II Pfalzgraf von Birkenfeld (1637-1717)

17. Katharina Agathe Gräfin von Rappoltstein (1648-1683)

18. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

19. Princess Philippine Henriette zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

20. Theodor Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1659-1733)

21. Landgravine Marie Eleonore of Hesse-Rheinfels (1675-1720)

22. Karl III Philipp, Elector Palatine (1661-1742)

23. Princess Louise Charlotte Radziwill (1667-1695)

24. Landgrave Ernst Ludwig of Hesse-Darmstadt (1667-1739)

25. Margravine Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1661-1705)

26. Johann Reinhard III Graf von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1665-1736)

27. Margravine Dorothea Friederike of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1676-1731)

28. Johann Karl August Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1662-1698)

29. Johanna Magdalene Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1660-1715)

30. Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim (1664-1716)

31. Charlotte Sibylle Gräfin von Ahlefeldt (1672-1716)

 

 

1. King Anton of Saxony (1755-1836)

 

2. Elector Friedrich Christian of Saxony (1722-1763)

3. Princess Maria Antonia of Bavaria (1724-1780)

 

4. King Friedrich August II of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1696-1763)

5. Archduchess Maria Josepha of Austria (1699-1757)

6. Emperor Karl VII, Elector of Bavaria (1697-1745)

7. Archduchess Maria Amalia of Austria (1701-1756)

 

8. King Friedrich August I of Poland, Elector of Saxony (1670-1733)

9. Margravine Eberhardine of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1671-1727)

10. Emperor Josef I (1678-1711)

11. Duchess Wilhelmine Amalie of Braunschweig-Lüneburg (1673-1742)

12. Elector Maximilian II of Bavaria (1662-1726)

13. Princess Theresia Kunigunde Sobieska of Poland (1676-1730)

14-15 = 10-11

 

16. Elector Johann Georg III of Saxony (1647-1691)

17. Princess Anna Sophie of Denmark (1647-1717)

18. Margrave Christian Ernst of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1644-1712)

19. Duchess Sophie Luise of Württemberg (1642-1702)

20. Emperor Leopold I (1640-1705)

21. Eleonore Magdalene Pfalzgräfin von Neuburg (1655-1720)

22. Duke Johann Friedrich of Braunschweig-Grubenhagen (1625-1679)

23. Benedikte Henriette Pfalzgräfin von Simmern (1652-1730)

24. Elector Ferdinand of Bavaria (1636-1679)

25. Princess Adelaide Henriette of Savoy (1636-1676)

26. King Jan II Sobieksi of Poland (1624-1696)

27. Marie Casimire Louise de la Grange (1639-1716)

28-31 = 20-23

 

 

1. King Wilhelm I of Württemberg (1781-1864)

 

2. King Friedrich I of Württemberg (1754-1816)

3. Duchess Auguste of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1764-1788)

 

4. Duke Friedrich II Eugen of Württemberg (1732-1797)

5. Margravine Dorothea of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1736-1798)

6. Duke Karl II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1735-1806)

7. Princess Augusta of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1737-1813)

 

8. Duke Karl I Alexander of Württemberg (1684-1737)

9. Princess Marie Auguste von Thurn und Taxis (1706-1756)

10. Margrave Friedrich Wilhelm of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1700-1771)

11. Princess Sophie of Prussia (1719-1765)

12. Duke Karl I of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1713-1780)

13. Princess Philippine Charlotte of Prussia (1716-1801)

14. Prince Frederick Lewis of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover, Prince of Wales (1707-1751)

15. Princess Auguste of Saxe-Gotha (1719-1772)

 

16. Duke Friedrich Karl of Württemberg-Winnental (1652-1698)

17. Margravine Eleonore Juliane of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1663-1724)

18. Anselm Franz Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1681-1739)

19. Princess Maria Ludovika von Lobkowicz (1683-1750)

20. Margrave Philipp of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1669-1711)

21. Princess Johanna Charlotte of Anhalt-Dessau (1682-1750)

22. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

23. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

24. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

25. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

26-27 = 22-23

28. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

29. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

30. Duke Friedrich II of Saxe-Gotha (1676-1732)

31. Princess Magdalene Auguste of Anhalt-Zerbst (1679-1740)

 

 

1. Grand Duke Friedrich Franz I of Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1756-1837)

 

2. Hereditary Prince Ludwig of Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1725-1778)

3. Princess Charlotte of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1731-1810)

 

4. Duke Christian Ludwig II of Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1683-1756)

5. Duchess Gustave Karoline of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1694-1748)

6. Duke Franz Josias of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1697-1764)

7. Princess Anna Sophie von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1700-1780)

 

8. Duke Friedrich I of Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1638-1688)

9. Landgravine Christine Wilhelmine of Hesse-Homburg (1653-1722)

10. Duke Adolf Friedrich II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1658-1708)

11. Duchess Marie of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1659-1701)

12. Duke Johann Ernst of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1658-1729)

13. Princess Charlotte Johanna von Waldeck (1664-1699)

14. Ludwig Friedrich I Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1667-1718)

15. Princess Anna Sophie of Saxe-Gotha (1670-1728)

 

16. Duke Adolf Friedrich I of Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1588-1658)

17. Duchess Maria Katharine of Braunschweig-Dannenberg (1616-1665)

18. Landgrave Wilhelm Christof of Hesse-Homburg (1625-1681)

19. Landgravine Sophie Eleonore of Hesse-Darmstadt (1634-1663)

20-21 = 16-17

22. Duke Gustav Adolf of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1633-1695)

23. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Holstein-Gottorp (1631-1719)

24. Duke Ernst I of Saxe-Gotha-Altenburg (1601-1675)

25. Princess Elisabeth Sophie of Saxe-Altenburg (1619-1680)

26. Joasia Fürst von Waldeck-Wildungen (1636-1669)

27. Wilhelmine Christine Gräfin von Nassau-Siegen (    -1707)

28. Albrecht Anton Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1641-1710)

29. Emilie Juliane Gräfin von Barby (1637-1706)

30. Duke Friedrich I of Saxe-Gotha (1646-1691)

31. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Saxe-Weissenfels (1648-1681)

 

 

1. Grand Duke Georg of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1779-1860)

 

2. Grand Duke Karl II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1741-1816)

3. Landgravine Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt (1752-1782)

 

4. Duke Karl of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1708-1752)

5. Princess Elisabeth Albertine of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1713-1761)

6. Landgrave Georg Wilhelm of Hesse-Darmstadt (1722-1782)

7. Luise Gräfin zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1729-1818)

 

8. Duke Adolf Friedrich II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1658-1708)

9. Princess Christiane Emilie von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1681-1751)

10. Duke Ernst Friedrich I of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1681-1724)

11. Sophie Albertine Gráfin von Erbach (1683-1742)

12. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

13. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

14. Christian Karl Reinhard Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1695-1766)

15. Katharina Polyxena Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim (1702-1765)

 

16. Duke Adolf Friedrich I of Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1588-1658)

17. Duchess Maria Katharine of Braunschweig-Dannenberg (1616-1665)

18. Christian Wilhelm Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1647-1721)

19. Antonie Sibylle Gräfin von Barby (1641-1684)

20. Duke Ernst of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1655-1715)

21. Sofie Gräfin von Waldeck (1662-1702)

22. Georg Ludwig I Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1643-1693)

23. Amalia Katharina Gräfin von Waldeck (1640-1697)

24. Landgrave Ernst Ludwig of Hesse-Darmstadt (1667-1739)

25. Margravine Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1661-1705)

26. Johann Reinhard III Graf von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1665-1736)

27. Margravine Dorothea Friederike of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1676-1731)

28. Johann Karl August Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1662-1698)

29. Johanna Magdalene Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1660-1715)

30. Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim (1664-1716)

31. Charlotte Sibylle Gräfin von Ahlefeldt (1672-1716)

 

 

1. Grand Duke Paul of Oldenburg (1783-1853)

 

2. Duke Peter I of Oldenburg (1755-1829)

3. Duchess Friederike of Württemberg (1765-1785)

 

4. Prince Georg of Holstein-Gottorp (1719-1763)

5. Princess Sophie of Holstein-Beck (1722-1763)

6. Duke Friedrich II Eugen of Württemberg (1732-1797)

7. Margravine Dorothea of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1736-1798)

 

8. Duke Christian August of Holstein-Gottorp (1673-1726)

9. Margravine Albertine of Baden-Durlach (1682-1755)

10. Duke Friedrich Wilhelm II of Holstein-Beck (1687-1749)

11. Ursula Anna Burggräfin und Gräfin zu Dohna-Schlodien (1700-1761)

12. Duke Karl I Alexander of Württemberg (1684-1737)

13. Princess Marie Auguste von Thurn und Taxis (1706-1756)

14. Margrave Friedrich Wilhelm of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1700-1771)

15. Princess Sophie of Prussia (1719-1765)

 

16. Duke Christian Albrecht of Holstein-Gottorp (1641-1695)

17. Princess Frederika Amalia of Denmark (1649-1704)

18. Margrave Friedrich VII of Baden-Durlach (1647-1709)

19. Princess Auguste Marie of Holstein-Gottorp (1649-1728)

20. Duke Friedrich Ludwig of Holstein-Beck (1653-1728)

21. Princess Luise Charlotte of Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1658-1740)

22. Christoph Burggraf und Graf zu Dohna-Schlodien (1665-1733)

23. Frede Marie Burggräfin und Gräfin zu Dohna (1660-1729)

24. Duke Friedrich Karl of Württemberg-Winnental (1652-1698)

25. Margravine Eleonore Juliane of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1663-1724)

26. Anselm Franz Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1681-1739)

27. Princess Maria Ludovika von Lobkowicz (1683-1750)

28. Margrave Philipp of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1669-1711)

29. Princess Johanna Charlotte of Anhalt-Dessau (1682-1750)

30. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

31. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

 

 

1. Grand Duke Ludwig II of Hesse and the Rhine (1777-1848)

 

2. Grand Duke Ludwig I of Hesse and the Rhine (1753-1830)

3. Landgravine Luise of Hesse-Darmstadt (1761-1829)

 

4. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

5. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

6. Landgrave Georg Wilhelm of Hesse-Darmstadt (1722-1782)

7. Luise Gräfin zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1729-1818)

 

8. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

9. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

10. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

11. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

12-13 = 8-9

14. Christian Karl Reinhard Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1695-1766)

15. Katharina Polyxena Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim (1702-1765)

 

16. Landgrave Ernst Ludwig of Hesse-Darmstadt (1667-1739)

17. Margravne Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1661-1705)

18. Johann Reinhard III Graf von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1665-1736)

19.  Margravine Dorothea Friederike of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1676-1731)

20. Christian II Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1637-1717)

21. Katharina Agathe Gräfin von Rappoltstein (1648-1683)

22. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

23. Princess Philippine Henriette zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

24-27 = 16-19

28. Johann Karl August Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1662-1698)

29. Johanna Magdalene Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1660-1715)

30. Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim (1664-1716)

31. Charlotte Sibylle Gräfin von Ahlefeldt (1672-1716)

 

 

1. Elector Friedrich Wilhelm of Hesse-Kassel (1802-1875)

 

2. Elector Wilhem II of Hesse-Kassel (1777-1847)

3. Princess Auguste of Prussia (1780-1841)

 

4. Elector Wilhelm I of Hesse-Kassel (1743-1821)

5. Princess Caroline of Denmark (1747-1820)

6. King Friedrich Wilhelm II of Prussia (1744-1797)

7. Landgravine Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt (1751-1805)

 

8. Landgrave Friedrich II of Hesse-Kassel (1720-1785)

9. Princess Mary of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1723-1772)

10. King Frederik V of Denmark (1723-1766)

11. Princess Louise of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1724-1751)

12. Prince August Wilhelm of Prussia (1722-1758)

13. Duchess Luise of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1722-1780)

14. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

15. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

 

16. Landgrave Wilhelm VIII of Hesse-Kassel (1682-1760)

17. Princess Dorothea Wilhelmine of Sae-Zeitz (1691-1743)

18. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

19. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

20. King Christian VI of Denmark (1699-1746)

21. Margravine Magdalene of Brandenburg-Kulmbach (1700-1770)

22-23 = 18-19

24. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

25. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

26. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

27. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

28. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

29. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

30. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

31. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

 

 

1. Grand Duke Leopold I of Baden (1790-1852)

 

2. Grand Duke Karl Friedrich of Baden (1728-1811)

3. Luise Freiin Geyer von Geyersberg (1768-1820)

 

4. Margrave Friedrich of Baden-Durlach (1703-1732)

5. Princess Anna Charlotte Amalia of Orange-Nassau (1710-1777)

6. Ludwig Heinrich Freiherr Geyer von Geyersberg (1729-1773)

7. Maximiliane Christiane Gräfin von Sponeck (1730-1804)

 

8. Margrave Karl III Wilhelm of Baden-Durlach (1679-1738)

9. Duchess Magdalene Wilhelmine of Württemberg (1677-1742)

10. Prince Johan Willem Friso of Orange-Nassau (1687-1711)

11. Landgravine Marie Luise of Hesse-Kassel (1688-1765)

12. ___ Frhr Geyer von Geyersberg

13. ___

14. Johann Rudolf Graf von Sponeck (1681-1740)

15. Wilhelmine Luise Freiin von Hoff (1705-1780)

 

16. Margrave Friedrich VII of Baden-Durlach (1647-1709)

17. Princess Auguste Marie of Holstein-Gottorp (1649-1728)

18. Duke Wilhelm Ludwig of Württemberg (1647-1677)

19. Landgravine Magdalene Sibylle of Hesse-Darmstadt (1652-1712)

20. Heinrich Kasimir II Fürst of Nassau-Dietz (1657-1696)

21. Princess Henriette Amalie of Anhalt-Dessau (1666-1726)

22. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Kassel (1654-1730)

23. Princess Maria Amalia of Courland (1653-1711)

24. ___ Frhr Geyer von Geyersberg

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. Johann Georg Hedwiger (1621-1682)

29. Katharina Clos

30. ___ von Hoff

31. ___

 

 

1. Grand Duke Karl Friedrich of Saxe-Weimar (1783-1853)

 

2. Grand Duke Karl August of Saxe-Weimar (1757-1828)

3. Landgravine Luise of Hesse-Darmstadt (1757-1830)

 

4. Duke Ernst August II of Saxe-Weimar (1737-1758)

5. Duchess Anna Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1739-1807)

6. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

7. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

 

8. Duke Ernst August I of Saxe-Weimar (1688-1748)

9. Margravine Sophie Charlotte of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1713-1747)

10. Duke Karl I of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1713-1780)

11. Princess Philippine Charlotte of Prussia (1716-1801)

12. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

13. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

14. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

15. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

 

16. Duke Johann Ernst III of Saxe-Weimar (1664-1707)

17. Princess Sophie Auguste of Anhalt-Zerbst (1663-1694)

18. Margrave Georg Friedrich Karl of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1688-1735)

19. Princess Dorothea of Holstein-Beck (1685-1761)

20. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

21. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

22. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

23. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

24. Landgrave Ernst Ludwig of Hesse-Darmstadt (1667-1739)

25. Margravine Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1661-1705)

26. Johann Reinhard III Graf von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1665-1736)

27.  Margravine Dorothea Friederike of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1676-1731)

28. Christian II Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1637-1717)

29. Katharina Agathe Gräfin von Rappoltstein (1648-1683)

30. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

31. Princess Philippine Henriette zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

 

 

1. Duke Bernhard II of Saxe-Meiningen (1800-1882)

 

2. Duke Georg I of Saxe-Meiningen (1761-1803)

3. Princess Luise Eleonore zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1763-1837)

 

4. Duke Anton Ulrich of Saxe-Meiningen (1687-1763)

5. Landgravine Charlotte Amalie of Hesse-Philippsthal (1730-1801)

6. Christian Albrecht Ludwig Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1726-1789)

7. Caroline Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1731-1796)

 

8. Duke Bernhard I of Saxe-Meiningen (1649-1706)

9. Duchess Elisabeth Eleonore of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1658-1729)

10. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Philippsthal (1682-1770)

11. Princess Karoline Christine of Saxe-Eisenach (1699-1743)

12. Ludwig Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1696-1765)

13. Eleonore Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1707-1796)

14. Friedrich Carl Fürst zu Stolberg-Gedern (1693-1767)

15. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1705-1766)

 

16. Duke Ernst I of Saxe-Gotha-Altenburg (1601-1675)

17. Princess Elisabeth Sophie of Saxe-Altenburg (1619-1680)

18. Duke Anton Ulrich of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1633-1714)

19. Princess Elisabeth Juliane of Holstein-Norburg (1634-1704)

20. Landgrave Philipp of Hesse-Philippsthal (1655-1721)

21. Katharine Amalie Gräfin von Solms-Laubach (1654-1736)

22. Duke Johann Wilhelm of Saxe-Eisenach (1666-1729)

23. Margravine Christine Juliane of Baden-Durlach (1678-1707)

24. Albrecht Wolfgang Graf zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1659-1715)

25. Sophie Amalie Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1666-1736)

26. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

27. Philippine Henriette Gráfin zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

28. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

29. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

30-31 = 26-27

 

 

1. Duke Josef of Saxe-Altenburg (1789-1868)

 

2. Duke Friedrich of Saxe-Hildburghausen, later Saxe-Altenburg (1763-1834)

3. Duchess Charlotte of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1769-1818)

 

4. Duke Ernst Friedrich III of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1727-1780)

5. Princess Ernestine of Saxe-Weimar (1740-1786)

6. Grand Duke Karl II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1741-1816)

7. Landgravine Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt (1752-1782)

 

8. Duke Ernst Friedrich II of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1707-1745)

9. Karoline Gräfin zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1700-1758)

10. Duke Ernst August I of Saxe-Weimar (1688-1748)

11. Margravine Sophie Charlotte of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1713-1747)

12. Duke Karl of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1708-1752)

13. Princess Elisabeth Albertine of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1713-1761)

14. Landgrave Georg Wilhelm of Hesse-Darmstadt (1722-1782)

15. Luise Gräfin zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1729-1818)

 

16. Duke Ernst Friedrich I of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1681-1724)

17. Sophie Albertine Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1683-1742)

18. Philipp Karl Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1677-1736)

19. Charlotte Amalie Gräfin von Kunowitz (1677-1722)

20. Duke Johann Ernst III of Saxe-Weimar (1664-1707)

21. Princess Sophie Auguste of Anhalt-Zerbst (1663-1694)

22. Margrave Georg Friedrich Karl of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1688-1735)

23. Princess Dorothea of Holstein-Beck (1685-1761)

24. Duke Adolf Friedrich II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1658-1708)

25. Princess Christiane Emilie von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1681-1751)

26-27 = 16-17

28. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

29. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

30. Christian Karl Reinhard Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1695-1766)

31. Katharina Polyxena Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim (1702-1765)

 

 

1. Duke Leopold IV of Anhalt-Dessau (1794-1871)

 

2. Hereditary Prince Friedrich of Anhalt-Dessau (1769-1814)

3. Landgravine Amalie of Hesse-Homburg (1774-1846)

 

4. Duke Leopold III of Anhalt-Dessau (1740-1817)

5. Margravine Luise of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1750-1811)

6. Landgrave Friedrich V of Hesse-Homburg (1748-1820)

7. Landgravine Karoline of Hesse-Darmstadt (1746-1821)

 

8. Leopold II Fürst of Anhalt-Dessau (1700-1751)

9. Princess Gisela Agnes of Anhalt-Köthen (1722-1751)

10. Margrave Heinrich Friedrich of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1709-1788)

11. Princess Leopoldine of Anhalt-Dessau (1716-1782)

12. Landgrave Friedrich IV of Hesse-Homburg (1724-1751)

13. Ulrike Luise Gräfin zu Solms-Braunfels (1731-1792)

14. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

15. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

 

16. Leopold I Fürst of Anhalt-Dessau (1676-1747)

17. Anna Luise Föse (1677-1754)

18. Leopold Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1694-1728)

19. Princess Friederike Henriette of Anhalt-Bernburg (1702-1723)

20. Margrave Philipp of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1669-1711)

21. Princess Johanna Charlotte of Anhalt-Dessau (1682-1750)

22-23 = 16-17

24. Landgrave Kasimir Wilhelm of Hesse-Homburg (1690-1726)

25. Christine Charlotte Gräfin zu Solms-Braunfels (1690-1751)

26. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Solms-Braunfels (1696-1761)

27. Sophie Magdalena Benigna Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach (1701-1744)

28. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

29. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

30. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

31. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

 

 

1. Duke Alexander Karl of Anhalt-Bernburg (1805-1863)

 

2. Duke Alexius of Anhalt-Bernburg (1767-1834)

3. Princess Friederike of Hesse-Kassel (1768-1839)

 

4. Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1735-1796)

5. Princess Luise of Holstein-Plön (1748-1769)

6. Elector Wilhelm I of Hesse-Kassel (1743-1821)

7. Princess Caroline of Denmark (1747-1820)

 

8. Viktor Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1700-1765)

9. Margravine Albertine of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1712-1750)

10. Duke Friedrich Karl of Holstein-Plön (1706-1761)

11. Christiane Irmgard Gräfin von Reventlow (1711-1779)

12. Landgrave Friedrich II of Hesse-Kassel (1720-1785)

13. Princess Mary of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1723-1772)

14. King Frederik V of Denmark (1723-1766)

15. Princess Louise of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1724-1751)

 

16. Karl Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1668-1721)

17. Sophie Albertine Gräfin zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1672-1708)

18. Margrave Albrecht of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1672-1731)

19. Princess Maria Dorothea of Courland (1684-1743)

20. Prince Christian Karl of Holstein-Plön (1674-1706)

21. Dorothea Christine von Aichelberg (1674-1762)

22. Christian Ditlev Graf Reventlow (1671-1738)

23. Benedikta Margareta Brockdorff (1678-1739)

24. Landgrave Wilhelm VIII of Hesse-Kassel (1682-1760)

25. Princess Dorothea Wilhelmine of Sae-Zeitz (1691-1743)

26. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

27. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

28. King Christian VI of Denmark (1699-1746)

29. Margravine Magdalene of Brandenburg-Kulmbach (1700-1770)

30-31 = 26-27

 

 

1. Heinrich Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1778-1847)

 

2. Prince Friedrich Erdmann of Anhalt-Köthen (1731-1797)

3. Luise Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1744-1784)

 

4. August Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1697-1755)

5. Emilie Gräfin von Promnitz (1708-1732)

6. Heinrich Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1716-1778)

7. Princess Christiane Anna of Anhalt-Köthen (1726-1790)

 

8. Emanuel Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1671-1704)

9. Gisela Agnes von Rath (1669-1740)

10. Erdmann Graf von Promnitz (1683-1745)

11. Princess Anna Marie of Saxe-Weissenfels (1683-1731)

12. Christian Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1691-1771)

13. Sophie Charlotte Gräfin zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1695-1762)

14-15 = 4-5

 

16. Emanuel Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1631-1670)

17. Eleonore Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1651-1690)

18. Balthasar Wilhelm von Rath

19. Magdalena Dorothea von Wuthenau

20. Balthasar Erdmann Graf von Promnitz (1659-1703)

21. Amalie Agnes Reuss Gräfin von Plauen (1667-1729)

22. Duke Johann Adolf of Saxe-Weissenfels (1649-1697)

23. Princess Johanna Magdalena of Saxe-Altenburg (1656-1686)

24. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

25. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

26. Johann Anton Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1655-1698)

27. Christiane Luise Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1673-1745)

28-31 = 8-11

 

 

1. Duke Wilhelm of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1806-1884)

 

2. Duke Friedrich Wilhelm of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1771-1815)

3. Princess Marie of Baden (1782-1808)

 

4. Duke Karl II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1735-1806)

5. Princess Augusta of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1737-1813)

6. Hereditary Prince Karl of Baden (1755-1801)

7. Landgravine Amalie of Hesse-Darmstadt (1754-1832)

 

8. Duke Karl I of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1713-1780)

9. Princess Philippine Charlotte of Prussia (1716-1801)

10. Prince Frederick Lewis of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover, Prince of Wales (1707-1751)

11. Princess Auguste of Saxe-Gotha (1719-1772)

12. Grand Duke Karl Friedrich of Baden (1728-1811)

13. Landgravine Karoline of Hesse-Darmstadt (1723-1783)

14. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

15. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

 

16. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

17. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

18. King Friedrich Wilhelm I of Prussia (1688-1740)

19. Princess Sophia Dorothea of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1687-1757)

20. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

21. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

22. Duke Friedrich II of Saxe-Gotha (1676-1732)

23. Princess Magdalene Auguste of Anhalt-Zerbst (1679-1740)

24. Margrave Friedrich of Baden-Durlach (1703-1732)

25. Princess Anna Charlotte Amalia of Orange-Nassau (1710-1777)

26. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

27. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

28-29 = 26-27

30. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

31. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

 

 

1. Landgrave Ernst Konstantin of Hesse-Philippsthal (1771-1849)

 

2. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal (1726-1810)

3. Landgravine Ulrike of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1732-1795)

 

4. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Philippsthal (1682-1770)

5. Princess Karoliine Christine of Saxe-Eisenach (1699-1743)

6. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1692-1761)

7. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1704-1766)

 

8. Landgrave Philipp of Hesse-Philippsthal (1655-1721)

9. Katharine Amalie Gräfin von Solms-Laubach (1654-1736)

10. Duke Johann Wilhelm of Saxe-Eisenach (1666-1729)

11. Margravine Christine Juliane of Baden-Durlach (1678-1707)

12-13 = 8-9

14. Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Hoym (1669-1727)

15. Eberhardine Freiin von Weede (1685-1724)

 

16. Landgrave Wilhelm VI of Hesse-Kassel (1629-1663)

17. Princess Hedwig Sophie of Brandenburg (1623-1683)

18. Karl Otto Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1633-1676)

19. Amöna Elisabeth Gräfin von Bentheim (1623-1701)

20. Duke Johann Georg I of Saxe-Eisenach (1634-1686)

21. Johannette Gräfin von Sayn-Wittgenstein (1626-1701)

22. Margrave Karl Gustav of Baden-Durlach (1648-1703)

23. Duchess Anna Sophie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1659-1742)

24-27 = 16-19

28. Viktor Amadeus Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1634-1718)

29. Elisabeth Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken (1642-1677)

30. Johann Georg Freiherr von Weede

31. Agnes Margareta von Raesfeld

 

 

1. Landgrave Ludwig of Hesse-Homburg (1770-1839)

 

2. Landgrave Friedrich V of Hesse-Homburg (1748-1820)

3. Landgravine Karoline of Hesse-Darmstadt (1746-1821)

 

4. Landgrave Friedrich IV of Hesse-Homburg (1724-1751)

5. Ulrike Luise Gräfin zu Solms-Braunfels (1731-1792)

6. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

7. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

 

8. Landgrave Kasimir Wilhelm of Hesse-Homburg (1690-1726)

9. Christine Charlotte Gräfin zu Solms-Braunfels (1690-1751)

10. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Solms-Braunfels (1696-1761)

11. Sophie Magdalena Benigna Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach (1701-1744)

12. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

13. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

14. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

15. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

 

16. Landgrave Friedrich II of Hesse-Homburg (1633-1708)

17. Princess Luise Elisabeth of Courland (1646-1690)

18. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Solms-Braunfels (1651-1720)

19. Langravine Magdalene Sophie of Hesse-Homburg (1660-1720)

20-21 = 18-19

22. Carl Otto Graf zu Solms-Upthe (1673-1743)

23. Luise Albertine Gräfin von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1686-1740)

24. Landgrave Ernst Ludwig of Hesse-Darmstadt (1667-1739)

25. Margravine Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1661-1705)

26. Johann Reinhard III Graf von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1665-1736)

27. Margravine Dorothea Friederike of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1676-1731)

28. Christian II Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1637-1717)

29. Katharina Agathe Gräfin von Rappoltstein (1648-1683)

30. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

31. Princess Philippine Henriette zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

 

 

1. Duke Wilhelm of Nassau-Weilburg (1792-1839)

 

2. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1768-1816)

3. Luise Burggräfin von Kirchberg (1772-1827)

 

4. Karl Christian Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1735-1788)

5. Princess Caroline of Orange-Nassau (1743-1787)

6. Wilhelm Georg Burggraf von Kirchberg (1751-1777)

7. Princess Isabella Reuss zu Greiz (1752-1824)

 

8. Karl August Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1685-1753)

9. Princess Auguste Friederike of Nassau-Idstein (1699-1750)

10. Prince Willem IV of Orange-Nassau (1711-1751)

11. Princess Anne of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1709-1759)

12. Wilhelm Ludwig Burggraf von Kirchberg (1709-1751)

13. Luise, Wild- u.Rheingräfin (1721-1791)

14. Heinrich XI Fürst Reuss zu Greiz (1722-1800)

15. Konradine Gräfin Reuss zu Köstritz (1719-1770)

 

16. Johann Ernst Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1664-1719)

17. Marie Polyxena Gräfin von Leiningen-Hartenburg (1662-1725)

18. Georg August Samuel Fürst of Nassau-Idstein (1665-1721)

19. Henriette Dorothea Gräfin von Oettingen (1672-1728)

20. Prince Johan Willem Friso of Orange-Nassau (1687-1711)

21. Landgravine Marie Luise of Hesse-Kassel (1688-1765)

22. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

23. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

24. Georg Friedrich Burggraf von Kirchberg (1683-1749)

25. Sophia Amalia Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1688-1753)

26. Karl, Wild- u.Rheingraf (1675-1733)

27. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1686-1773)

28. Heinrich II Graf Reuss zu Greiz (1696-1722)

29. Sophie Charlotte Gräfin von Bothmer (1697-1748)

30. Heinrich XXIV Graf Reuss zu Köstritz (1681-1748)

31. Eleonore Freiin von Promnitz-Dittersbach (1688-1776)

 

 

1. Georg Fürst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont (1789-1845)

 

2. Georg Fürst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont (1747-1813)

3. Princess Auguste von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1768-1849)

 

4. Karl Fürst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont (1704-1763)

5. Christiane Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1725-1816)

6. Prince August von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1738-1806)

7. Princess Christine of Anhalt-Bernburg (1746-1823)

 

8. Anton Ulrich Fürst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont (1676-1728)

9. Luise Pfalzgräfin von Birkenfeld (1678-1753)

10. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

11. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

12. Prince August von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1691-1750)

13. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1696-1762)

14. Viktor Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1700-1765)

15. Margravine Albertine of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1712-1750)

 

16. Christian Ludwig Graf zu Waldeck und Pyrmont (1635-1706)

17. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin von Rappoltstein (1644-1678)

18. Christian II Pfalzgraf von Birkenfeld (1637-1717)

19. Katharina Agathe Gräfin von Rappoltstein (1648-1683)

20-21 = 18-19

22. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

23. Princess Philippine Henriette zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

24. Christian Wilhelm Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1647-1721)

25. Princess Wilhelmine Christiane of Saxe-Weimar (1658-1712)

26. Karl Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1668-1721)

27. Sophie Albertine Gräfin zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1672-1708)

28-29 = 26-27

30. Margrave Albrecht of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1672-1731)

31. Princess Maria Dorothea of Courland (1684-1743)

 

 

1. Leopold II Fürst zur Lippe-Detmold (1796-1851)

 

2. Leopold I Fürst zur Lippe-Detmold (1767-1802)

3. Princess Pauline of Anhalt-Bernburg (1769-1820)

 

4. Simon August Fürst zur Lippe-Detmold (1727-1782)

5. Princess Leopoldine of Anhalt-Dessau (1746-1769)

6. Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1735-1796)

7. Princess Luise of Holstein-Plön (1748-1769)

 

8. Simon Heinrich Adolf Fürst zur Lippe-Detmold (1694-1734)

9. Princess Johanna Wilhelmine of Nassau-Idstein (1700-1756)

10. Leopold II Fürst of Anhalt-Dessau (1700-1751)

11. Princess Gisela Agnes of Anhalt-Köthen (1722-1751)

12. Viktor Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1700-1765)

13. Margravine Albertine of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1712-1750)

14. Duke Friedrich Karl of Holstein-Plön (1706-1761)

15. Christiane Irmgard Gräfin von Reventlow (1711-1779)

 

16. Friedrich Adolf Graf zur Lippe-Detmold (1667-1718)

17. Johanna Elisabeth Gräfin von Nassau-Dillenburg (1663-1700)

18. Georg August Samuel Fürst von Nassau-Idstein (1665-1721)

19. Henriette Dorothea Gräfin von Oettingen (1672-1728)

20. Leopold I Fürst of Anhalt-Dessau (1676-1747)

21. Anna Luise Föse (1677-1754)

22. Leopold Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1694-1728)

23. Princess Friederike Henriette of Anhalt-Bernburg (1702-1723)

24. Karl Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1668-1721)

25. Sophie Albertine Gräfin zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1672-1708)

26. Margrave Albrecht of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1672-1731)

27. Princess Maria Dorothea of Courland (1684-1743)

28. Prince Christian Karl of Holstein-Plön (1674-1706)

29. Dorothea Christine von Aichelberg (1674-1762)

30. Christian Ditlev Graf Reventlow (1671-1738)

31. Benedikta Margareta Brockdorff (1678-1739)

 

 

1. Georg Fürst zu Schaumburg-Lippe (1784-1860)

 

2. Philipp II Ernst Graf zu Schaumburg-Lippe (1723-1787)

3. Landgravine Juliane of Hesse-Philippsthal (1761-1799)

 

4. Friedrich Graf zur Lippe-Alverdissen (1694-1777)

5. Elisabeth von Friesenhausen (1696-1764)

6. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal (1726-1810)

7. Landgravine Ulrike of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1732-1795)

 

8. Philipp Ernst Graf zur Lippe-Alverdissen (1659-1723)

9. Princess Dorothea Amalie of Holstein-Beck (1656-1739)

10. Philipp Siegmund von Friesenhausen

11. Sophia Elisabeth von Ditfurth

12. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Philippsthal (1682-1770)

13. Princess Karoliine Christine of Saxe-Eisenach (1699-1743)

14. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1692-1761)

15. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1704-1766)

 

16. Philipp I Graf zur Lippe-Alverdissen (1601-1681)

17. Landgravine Sophie of Hesse-Kassel (1615-1670)

18. Duke August Philipp of Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1612-1675)

19. Marie Sibylle Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1628-1699)

20. Johann von Friesenhausen

21. Anna von Wrede

22. Arnold Ludwig von Ditfurth

23. Margaretha Elisabeth von Greissen

24. Landgrave Philipp of Hesse-Philippsthal (1655-1721)

25. Katharine Amalie Gräfin von Solms-Laubach (1654-1736)

26. Duke Johann Wilhelm of Saxe-Eisenach (1666-1729)

27. Margravine Christine Juliane of Baden-Durlach (1678-1707)

28-29 = 24-25

30. Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Hoym (1669-1727)

31. Eberhardine Freiin von Weede (1685-1724)

 

 

1. Friedrich Fürst von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1776-1838)

 

2. Hermann Fürst von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1748-1810)

3. Maximiliane Albertine de Gavre (1753-1778)

 

4. Prince Franz Xaver von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1719-1765)

5. Anna Gräfin von Hoensbroech (1729-1798)

6. François Joseph Rasse, Prince de Gavre (1731-1797)

7. Marie Amour Desirée de Rouvroy (    -1804)

 

8. Prince Hermann Friedrich von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1665-1733)

9. Princess Josefa zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1694-1738)

10. Hermann Otto Graf von Hoensbroech (1699-1762)

11. Anna von Zievel (    -1775)

12. Charles Emmanuel Joseph, Prince de Gavre (1694-1772)

13. Louise Thérèse de Waha (    -1736)

14. Baron Henri Joachim de Rouvroy

15. Charlotte Gabrielle de Watteville

 

16. Philipp Fürst von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1616-1671)

17. Margravine Marie Sidonie of Baden-Baden (1635-1686)

18. Franz Albrecht Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1663-1737)

19. Johanna Margarethe Freiin von Schwendi (1672-1727)

20. Philipp Wilhelm Conrad Graf von Hoensbroech (1657-1716)

21. Anna Bernhardine Gräfin von Limburg Stirum (1659-1701)

22. ___ von Zievel

23. ___

24. Rasse François de Gavre, Marquis d’Ayseau (    -1713)

25. Marie Catherine de Bryas

26. Baron Engelbert Hubert de Waha

27. Maria Katharina von Friemersdorff gt Pützfeldt

28. ___ de Rouvroy

29. ___

30. Charles Emmanuel de Watteville, Marquis de Conflans (    -1728)

31. Isabelle Thérèse de Merode (    -1733)

 

 

1. Karl Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1785-1853)

 

2. Anton Alois Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1762-1831)

3. Princess Amalie von Salm-Kyrburg (1760-1841)

 

4. Karl Friedrich Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1724-1785)

5. Johanna Gräfin von Hohenzollern-Berg (1727-1787)

6. Philipp Joseph Fürst zu Salm-Kyrburg (1709-1779)

7. Princess Maria Theresia de Hornes (1725-1783)

 

8. Josef Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1702-1769)

9. Princess Marie von Oettingen-Spielberg (1703-1737)

10. Franz Graf von Hohenzollern-Berg (1704-1737)

11. Marie Katharine Gräfin von Waldburg-Zeil (1702-1739)

12. Heinrich Gabriel Joseph, Wild- u.Rheingraf in Kyrburg (1674-1716)

13. Marie Therese de Croy (    -1713)

14. Maximilian Emmanuel, Prince de Hornes (1695-1763)

15. Lady Mary Bruce (1697-1736)

 

16. Meinrad II Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1673-1715)

17. Johanna Gräfin von Montfort (1678-1759)

18. Franz Albrecht Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1663-1737)

19. Johanna Margarethe Freiin von Schwendi (1672-1727)

20-21 = 16-17

22. Johann Christoph Graf von Waldburg-Zeil (1660-1720)

23. Maria Franziska Elisabeth Gräfin von Montfort (1668-1726)

24. Karl Florentin, Wild- u.Rheingraf (    -1676)

25. Marie Gabrielle de Lalaing, Comtesse de Hoogstraeten (    -1709)

26. Philippe François Albert de Croy, Marquis de Warnecq

27. Claudine Françoise de la Pierre du Fay

28. Philipp Emanuel Prince de Hornes (1661-1718)

29. Marie Anne Antoinette de Ligne (1680-1720)

30. Thomas Bruce, Earl of Ailesbury and Elgin (1656-1741)

31. Charlotte Jacqueline d’Argenteau (    -1710)

 

 

1. Günther Friedrich Karl II Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1801-1889)

 

2. Günther Friedrich Karl I Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1760-1837)

3. Princess Karoline von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1774-1854)

 

4. Christian Günther II Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1736-1794)

5. Princess Wilhelmine of Anhalt-Bernburg (1737-1777)

6. Friedrich Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1736-1793)

7. Princess Friederike von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1745-1778)

 

8. Prince August von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1691-1750)

9. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1696-1762)

10. Viktor Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1700-1765)

11. Margravine Albertine of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1712-1750)

12. Ludwig Günther IV Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1708-1790)

13. Sophie Henriette Gräfin Reuss zu Untergreiz (1711-1771)

14. Johann Friedrich Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1721-1767)

15. Princess Bernhardine of Saxe-Weimar (1724-1757)

 

16. Christian Wilhelm Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1647-1721)

17. Princess Wilhelmine Christiane of Saxe-Weimar (1658-1712)

18. Karl Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1668-1721)

19. Sophie Albertine Gräfin zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1672-1708)

20-21 = 18-19

22. Margrave Albrecht of Brandenburg-Schwedt (1672-1731)

23. Princess Maria Dorothea of Courland (1684-1743)

24. Ludwig Friedrich I Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1667-1718)

25. Princess Anna Sophie of Saxe-Gotha (1670-1728)

26. Heinrich XIII Graf Reuss zu Untergreiz (1672-1733)

27. Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1676-1729)

28. Friedrich Anton Fürzt von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1692-1744)

29. Princess Sophie-Wilhelmine of Saxe-Saalfeld (1693-1727)

30. Duke Ernst August I of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach (1688-1748)

31. Princess Eleonore Wilhelmine of Anhalt-Köthen (1696-1726)

 

 

1. Günther Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1793-1867)

 

2. Ludwig Friedrich II Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1767-1807)

3. Landgraine Karoline of Hesse-Homburg (1771-1854)

 

4. Friedrich Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1736-1793)

5. Princess Friederike von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1745-1778)

6. Landgrave Friedrich V of Hesse-Homburg (1748-1820)

7. Landgravine Karoline of Hesse-Darmstadt (1746-1821)

 

8. Ludwig Günther IV Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1708-1790)

9. Sophie Henriette Gräfin Reuss zu Untergreiz (1711-1771)

10. Johann Friedrich Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1721-1767)

11. Princess Bernhardine of Saxe-Weimar (1724-1757)

12. Landgrave Friedrich IV of Hesse-Homburg (1724-1751)

13. Ulrike Luise Gräfin zu Solms-Braunfels (1731-1792)

14. Landgrave Ludwig IX of Hesse-Darmstadt (1719-1790)

15. Karoline Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1721-1774)

 

16. Ludwig Friedrich I Fürst von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1667-1718)

17. Princess Anna Sophie of Saxe-Gotha (1670-1728)

18. Heinrich XIII Graf Reuss zu Untergreiz (1672-1733)

19. Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1676-1729)

20. Friedrich Anton Fürzt von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1692-1744)

21. Princess Sophie-Wilhelmine of Saxe-Saalfeld (1693-1727)

22. Duke Ernst August I of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach (1688-1748)

23. Princess Eleonore Wilhelmine of Anhalt-Köthen (1696-1726)

24. Landgrave Kasimir Wilhelm of Hesse-Homburg (1690-1726)

25. Christine Charlotte Gräfin zu Solms-Braunfels (1690-1751)

26. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Solms-Braunfels (1696-1761)

27. Sophie Magdalena Benigna Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach (1701-1744)

28. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

29. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

30. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

31. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

 

 

1. Heinrich XIX Fürst Reuss zu Greiz (1790-1836)

 

2. Heinrich XIII Fürst Reuss zu Greiz (1747-1817)

3. Princess Luise of Nassau-Weilburg (1765-1837)

 

4. Heinrich XI Fürst Reuss zu Greiz (1722-1800)

5. Konradine Gräfin Reuss zu Köstritz (1719-1770)

6. Karl Christian Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1735-1788)

7. Princess Caroline of Orange-Nassau (1743-1787)

 

8. Heinrich II Graf Reuss zu Greiz (1696-1722)

9. Sophie Charlotte Gräfin von Bothmer (1697-1748)

10. Heinrich XXIV Graf Reuss zu Köstritz (1681-1748)

11. Eleonore Freiin von Promnitz-Dittersbach (1688-1776)

12. Karl August Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1685-1753)

13. Princess Auguste Friederike of Nassau-Idstein (1699-1750)

14. Prince Willem IV of Orange-Nassau (1711-1751)

15. Princess Anne of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1709-1759)

 

16. Heinrich VI Graf Reuss zu Greiz (1649-1697)

17. Henriette Amalie Freiin von Friesen (1668-1732)

18. Johann Kaspar Graf von Bothmer

19. Gisela Erdmuthe Freiin von Hoym

20. Heinrich I Graf Reuss zu Schleiz (1639-1692)

21. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin von Zinzendorf (1659-1683)

22. Hans Christoph Freiherr von Promnitz (1661-1689)

23. Anna Elisabeth von Saurma Freiin von der Jeltsch (1663-1708)

24. Johann Ernst Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1664-1719)

25. Marie Polyxena Gräfin von Leiningen-Hartenburg (1662-1725)

26. Georg August Samuel Fürst of Nassau-Idstein (1665-1721)

27. Henriette Dorothea Gräfin von Oettingen (1672-1728)

28. Prince Johan Willem Friso of Orange-Nassau (1687-1711)

29. Landgravine Marie Luise of Hesse-Kassel (1688-1765)

30. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

31. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

 

 

1. Heinrich LXII Fürst Reuss zu Schleiz (1785-1854)

 

2. Heinrich XLII Fürst Reuss zu Schleiz (1752-1818)

3. Princess Karoline zu Hohenlohe-Kirchberg (1761-1849)

 

4. Heinrich XII Graf Reuss zu Schleiz (1716-1784)

5. Christine Gräfin zu Erbach-Schönberg (1721-1769)

6. Christian Friedrich Karl Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Kirchberg (1729-1819)

7. Princess Luise Charlotte zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1732-1777)

 

8. Heinrich XI Graf Reuss zu Schleiz (1669-1726)

9. Auguste Dorothea Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1678-1740)

10. Georg August Graf zu Erbach-Schönberg (1691-1758)

11. Ferdinande Henriette Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1699-1750)

12. Karl August Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Kirchberg (1707-1767)

13. Charlotte Amalia Gräfin von Wolfstein (1706-1729)

14. Ludwig Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1696-1765)

15. Eleonore Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1707-1796)

 

16. Heinrich I Graf Reuss zu Schleiz (1639-1692)

17. Esther Gräfin von Hardegg (1634-1676)

18. Heinrich Friedrich Graf von Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1625-1699)

19. Juliane Dorothea Gräfin von Castell-Remlingen (1640-1706)

20. Georg Albrecht II Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

21. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

22. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

23. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

24. Friedrich Eberhard Graf von Hohenlohe-Langenburg-Kirchberg (1672-1737)

25. Friederike Albertine Gräfin von Erbach (1683-1709)

26. Christian Albrecht Graf von Wolfstein (1672-1740)

27. Auguste Friederike Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Oehringen (1677-1752)

28. Albrecht Wolfgang Graf zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1659-1715)

29. Sophie Amalie Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1666-1736)

30. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

31. Philippine Henriette Gráfin zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

 

 

1. Johann I Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1760-1836)

 

2. Franz Josef I Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1726-1781)

3. Leopoldine Gräfin von Sternberg (1733-1809)

 

4. Prince Emanuel von und zu Liechtenstein (1700-1771)

5. Marie Antonie Gräfin von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1707-1777)

6. Franz Philipp Graf von Sternberg (1708-1786)

7. Marie Leopoldine Gräfin von Starhemberg (1712-1800)

 

8. Prince Philipp Erasmus von und zu Liechtenstein (1664-1704)

9. Christiane Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1665-1730)

10. Karl Ludwig Graf von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1676-1732)

11. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1676-1733)

12. Franz Damian Graf von Sternberg (1676-1723)

13. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff (1681-1742)

14. Konrad Siegmund Graf von Starhemberg (1689-1727)

15. Marie Leopoldine Renata Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1689-1763)

 

16. Hartmann Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1613-1686)

17. Sidonie Elisabeth Gräfin von Salm-Reifferscheidt (1623-1688)

18. Ferdinand Karl Graf von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1616-1672)

19. Anna Maria Gräfin von Fürstenberg (1634-1705)

20. Franz Adam Graf von Dietrichstein (1642-1702)

21. Maria Rosina Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff (1647-1706)

22. Georg Siegmund Graf von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1638-1702)

23. Eleonore Cecilia von Wildenstein (1643-1708)

24. Adolf Graf von Sternberg (    -1703)

25. Anna Lucia Gräfin Slawata (1637-1703)

26. Johann Friedrich Graf von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1619-1696)

27. Marie Eleonore Holiczky von Sternberg (1654-1703)

28. Franz Ottokar Graf von Starhemberg (1662-1699)

29. Marie Cecilie Gräfin von Rindsmaul (1664-1737)

30. Maximilian Karl Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1656-1718)

31. Maria Polyxena Khuen von Belasi (1658-1712)

 

 

1. Prince Honoré V of Monaco (1778-1841)

 

2. Prince Honoré IV of Monaco (1758-1819)

3. Louise d’Aumont, Duchesse de Mazarin (1759-1826)

 

4. Prince Honoré III of Monaco (1720-1795)

5. Maria Caterina Brignole (1737-1813)

6. Louis Marie Guy d’Aumont, Duc d’Aumont (1732-1799)

7. Louise Jeanne de Durfort, Duchesse de Mazarin (1735-1781)

 

8. Jacques François Xavier de Goyon de Matignon, Prince of Monaco (1689-1751)

9. Princess Louise Hippolyte of Monaco (1697-1731)

10. Nobile Giovanni Maria Brignole Sale (1703-1769)

11. Maria Anna Balbi (1720-    )

12. Louis Marie, Duc d’Aumont (1709-1782)

13. Victoire Félicité de Durfort (1706-1753)

14. Emmanuel-Félicité de Durfort, Duc de Duras (1715-1789)

15. Charlotte Antoinette de La Porte Mazarin (1719-1735)

 

16. Jacques de Goyon de Matignon (1644-1725)

17. Charlotte de Matignon (1657-1721)

18. Prince Antonio I of Monaco (1661-1731)

19. Marie de Lorraine-Armagnac (1674-1724)

20. Antonio Giulio Brignole Sale (1673-1710)

21. Isabella Brignole

22. Francesco Maria Balbi (1671-1747)

23. Clarice Durazzo

24. Louis, Duc d’Aumont (    -1723)

25. Catherine de Guiscard (1687-1723)

26. Jean-Baptiste de Durfort, Duc de Duras (1684-1770)

27. Angélique Victoire de Bournonville (1686-1764)

28-29 = 26-27

30. Paul de La Porte Mazarin, Duc de Mazarin (1701-1738)

31. Louise-Françoise de Rohan (1695-1755)

 

 

1. Pius, Duke in Bavaria (1786-1837)

 

2. Wilhelm, Duke in Bavaria (1752-1837)

3. Marie Anna Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1753-1824)

 

4. Johann Pfalzgraf von Birkenfeld (1698-1780)

5. Sophie Charlotte Wild- u.Rheingräfin von Dhaun (1719-1770)

6. Friedrich Michael Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1724-1767)

7. Marie Franziska Pfalzgräfin von Sulzbach (1724-1794)

 

8. Johann Karl Pfalzgraf von Gelnhausen (1638-1704)

9. Esther Marie von Witzleben (1665-1725)

10. Karl Wild- u.Rheingraf in Dhaun (1675-1733)

11. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1686-1773)

12. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

13. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

14. Josef Karl Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1694-1729)

15. Elisabeth Auguste Pfalzgräfin von Neuburg (1693-1728)

 

16. Christian Pfalzgraf von Bischweiler (1598-1654)

17. Magdalene Katharina Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken (1607-1748)

18. Georg Friedrich von Witzleben

19. Maria Magdalena von Hanstein

20. Johann Philipp Wild- u.Rheingraf in Dhaun (1645-1693)

21. Anna Katharina Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1653-1731)

22. Friedrich Ludwig Graf von Nassau-Ottweiler (1651-1728)

23. Christiane Gräfin von Ahlefeld (1659-1695)

24. Christian II Pfalzgraf von Birkenfeld (1637-1717)

25. Katharina Agathe von Rappoltstein (1648-1683)

26. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

27. Princess Philippine Henriette zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

28. Theodor Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1659-1733)

29. Landgravine Marie Eleonore of Hesse-Rheinfels (1675-1720)

30. Karl III Philipp, Elector Palatine (1661-1742)

31. Princess Louise Charlotte Radziwill (1667-1695)

 

 

1. Duke Christian of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1798-1869)

 

2. Duke Friedrich Christian II of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1765-1814)

3. Princess Louisa of Denmark (1771-1843)

 

4. Duke Friedrich Christian I of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1721-1794)

5. Princess Charlotte of Holstein-Plön (1744-1770)

6. King Christian VII of Denmark (1749-1808)

7. Princess Caroline Matilda of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1751-1775)

 

8. Duke Christian August of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1696-1754)

9. Countess Frederika Lovisa von Danneskjold-Samsoe (1699-1744)

10. Duke Friedrich Karl of Holstein-Plön (1706-1761)

11. Christiane Irmgard Gräfin von Reventlow (1711-1779)

12. King Frederik V of Denmark (1723-1766)

13. Princess Louise of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1724-1751)

14. Prince Frederick Lewis of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover, Prince of Wales (1707-1751)

15. Princess Auguste of Saxe-Gotha (1719-1772)

 

16. Prince Friedrich Wilhem of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1668-1714)

17. Sofie Amalia Gräfin von Ahlefeld (1675-1741)

18. Count Christian von Danneskjold-Samsoe (1674-1703)

19. Countess Charlotte Amalia von Laurvig (1682-1699)

20. Prince Christian Karl of Holstein-Plön (1674-1706)

21. Dorothea Christine von Aichelberg (1674-1762)

22. Christian Ditlev Graf Reventlow (1671-1738)

23. Benedikta Margareta Brockdorff (1678-1739)

24. King Christian VI of Denmark (1699-1746)

25. Margravine Magdalene of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1700-1770)

26. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

27. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

28-29 = 26-27

30. Duke Friedrich II of Saxe-Gotha (1676-1732)

31. Princess Magdalene Auguste of Anhalt-Zerbst (1679-1740)

 

 

 

1. Duke Karl of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1813-1878)

 

2. Duke Wilhelm of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1785-1831)

3. Landgravine Luise of Hesse-Kassel (1789-1867)

 

4. Duke Friedrich of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1757-1816)

5. Friederike Gräfin von Schlieben (1757-1827)

6. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Kassel (1744-1836)

7. Princess Louise of Denmark (1750-1831)

 

8. Prince Anton August of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1727-1759)

9. Friederike Gräfin und Burggräfin zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1738-1786)

10. Karl Leopold Graf von Schlieben (1723-1788)

11. Marie Eleonore Gräfin von Lehndorff (1723-1800)

12. Landgrave Friedrich II of Hesse-Kassel (1720-1785)

13. Princess Mary of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1723-1772)

14. King Frederik V of Denmark (1723-1766)

15. Princess Louise of Great Britain, Ireland and Hannover (1724-1751)

 

16. Duke Peter August of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1696-1775)

17. Landgravine Sophie of Hesse-Philippsthal (1695-1728)

18. Albert Christoph Graf und Burggraf zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1698-1752)

19. Princess Sophie Henriette of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1698-1768)

20. Georg Adam Graf von Schlieben (1688-1737)

21. Katharina Dorothea Elisabeth Gräfin Finck von Finckenstein (1700-1728)

22. Ahasver Ernst Graf von Lehndorff (1688-1727)

23. Luise Marie von Wallenrodt (1697-1775)

24. Landgrave Wilhelm VIII of Hesse-Kassel (1682-1760)

25. Princess Dorothea Wilhelmine of Sae-Zeitz (1691-1743)

26. King George II of Great Britain and Ireland, Elector of Hannover (1683-1760)

27. Margravine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)

28. King Christian VI of Denmark (1699-1746)

29. Margravine Magdalene of Brandenburg-Kulmbach (1700-1770)

30-31 = 26-27

 

 

1. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1784-1854)

 

2. Landgrave Adolf of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1743-1803)

3. Princess Luise of Saxe-Meiningen (1752-1805)

 

4. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1692-1761)

5. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1704-1766)

6. Duke Anton Ulrich of Saxe-Meiningen (1687-1763)

7. Landgravine Charlotte Amalie of Hesse-Philippsthal (1730-1801)

 

8. Landgrave Philipp of Hesse-Philippsthal (1655-1721)

9. Katharine Amalie Gräfin von Solms-Laubach (1654-1736)

10. Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Hoym (1669-1727)

11. Eberhardine Freiin von Weede (1685-1724)

12. Duke Bernhard I of Saxe-Meiningen (1649-1706)

13. Duchess Elisabeth Eleonore of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1658-1729)

14. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Philippsthal (1682-1770)

15. Princess Karoline Christine of Saxe-Eisenach (1699-1743)

 

16. Landgrave Wilhelm VI of Hesse-Kassel (1629-1663)

17. Princess Hedwig Sophie of Brandenburg (1623-1683)

18. Karl Otto Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1633-1676)

19. Amöna Elisabeth Gräfin von Bentheim (1623-1701)

20. Viktor Amadeus Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1634-1718)

21. Elisabeth Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken (1642-1677)

22. Johann Georg Freiherr von Weede

23. Agnes Margareta von Raesfeld

24. Duke Ernst I of Saxe-Gotha-Altenburg (1601-1675)

25. Princess Elisabeth Sophie of Saxe-Altenburg (1619-1680)

26. Duke Anton Ulrich of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1633-1714)

27. Princess Elisabeth Juliane of Holstein-Norburg (1634-1704)

28-29 = 8-9

30. Duke Johann Wilhelm of Saxe-Eisenach (1666-1729)

31. Margravine Christine Juliane of Baden-Durlach (1678-1707)

 

 

1. Karl Graf zu Waldeck-Bergheim (1778-1849)

 

2. Josias Wilhelm Leopold Graf zu Waldeck-Bergheim, Graf von Limpurg-Gaildorf (1733-1788)

3. Christine Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Ysenburg-Büdingen (1756-1826)

 

4. Josias Graf zu Waldeck-Bergheim (1696-1763)

5. Dorothea Sophie Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1698-1774)

6. Gustav Friedrich Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen (1715-1768)

7. Dorothea Benedikta Gräfin von Reventlow (1734-1766)

 

8. Christian Ludwig Graf zu Waldeck und Pyrmont (1635-1706)

9. Johanna Gräfin von Nassau-Idstein (1657-1733)

10. Ludwig Heinrich Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1667-1728)

11. Wilhelmine Christiane Gräfin von Limpurg (1679-1757)

12. Ernst Kasimir Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen (1687-1749)

13. Christine Eleonore Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1692-1745)

14. Conrad Detlev Graf Reventlow (1704-1750)

15. Princess Wilhelmine Auguste of Holstein-Plön (1704-1749)

 

16. Philipp Graf von Waldeck-Wildungen (1613-1645)

17. Anna Katharina Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1610-1690)

18. Johann Graf von Nassau-Idstein (1603-1677)

19. Anna Gräfin von Leiningen-Falkenburg (1625-1668)

20. Johann August Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1623-1680)

21. Eleonore Barbara Marie Gräfin Cratz von Scharffenstein (1629-1680)

22. Wilhelm Heinrich Graf von Limpurg zu Gaildorf u.Schmiedelfeld (1652-1690)

23. Elisabeth Dorothea Gräfin von Limpurg-Gaildorf (1656-1712)

24. Johann Kasimir Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen (1660-1693)

25. Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin zu Isenburg-Birstein (1650-1692)

26. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

27. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

28. Christian Ditlev Graf Reventlow (1671-1738)

29. Benedikta Margareta Brockdorff (1678-1739)

30. Prince Christian Karl of Holstein-Plön (1674-1706)

31. Dorothea Christine von Aichelberg (1674-1762)

 

 

1. Ernst Graf zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1777-1840)

 

2. Karl Ernst Kasimir Graf zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1735-1810)

3. Ferdinande Gräfin zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg-Rheda (1737-1779)

 

4. Friedrich Graf zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1706-1761)

5. Barbara Gräfin zu Solms-Baruth (1707-1744)

6. Moritz Kasimir Graf zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1701-1768)

7. Albertine Henriette Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1703-1749)

 

8. Rudolf Ferdinand Graf zur Lippe-Sternberg-Schwalenberg (1671-1736)

9. Juliane Luise Gräfin von Kunowitz (1671-1754)

10. Johann Christian Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1670-1726)

11. Helena Constantia Gräfin Henckel von Donnersmarck (1677-1763)

12. Friedrich Moritz Graf zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1653-1710)

13. Hedwig Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1669-1738)

14. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Meerholz (1664-1724)

15. Amalie Henriette Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1664-1733)

 

16. Jobst Hermann Graf zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1625-1678)

17. Elisabeth Juliane Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1634-1689)

18. Johann Dietrich Graf von Kunowitz (    -1700)

19. Dorothea Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1633-1706)

20. Friedrich Sigismund Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1627-1696)

21. Ernestine von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1642-1713)

22. Elias Andreas Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck (1632-1699)

23. Barbara Helena Freiin von Maltzan (1641-1726)

24. Moritz Graf zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1615-1674)

25. Princess Johanna Dorothea of Anhalt-Dessau (1612-1695)

26. Kasimir Graf zur Lippe-Brake (1627-1700)

27. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg (    -1685)

28. Johann Ernst Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1625-1673)

29. Marie Charlotte Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1631-1693)

30. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1636-1684)

31. Amélie Marguerite de La Place (1635-1669)

 

 

1. Prosper Louis, Duke von Arenberg (1785-1861)

 

2. Louis Engelbert, Duke von Arenberg (1750-1820)

3. Louise de Brancas-Villars (1755-1812)

 

4. Charles, Duke von Arenberg (1721-1778)

5. Louise Margareta von der Marck (1730-1820)

6. Louis Léon de Brancas, Duc de Villars, Comte de Lauraguais (1733-1824)

7. Elisabeth Pauline de Gand-Vilain, Princess d’Isenghien (1737-1794)

 

8. Leopold, Duke von Arenberg (1690-1754)

9. Maria Francesca Pignatelli dei Duchi di Bisaccia (1696-1766)

10. Ludwig Engelbert Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1701-1773)

11. Marie Anne Hyacinthe de Visdelou (    -1731)

12. Louis de Brancas, Duc de Villars (1714-1794)

13. Adelaide Genevieve d’O (1716-1735)

14. Alexandre Maximilien Balthasar de Gand-Vilain, Comte de Merode (1683-1759)

15. Elisabeth Pauline Marguerite Françoise de La Rochefoucauld (1716-1773)

 

16. Philippe, Duke von Arenberg (1663-1691)

17. Maria Enrichetta Teresa del Carretto (1671-1744)

18. Niccolò Pignatelli, Duca di Bisaccia (    -1719)

19. Marie Claire Angélique Gräfin von Egmond (1661-1714)

20. Ludwig Peter Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1674-1750)

21. Marie Marguerite Françoise de Rohan-Chabot (1680-1706)

22. René François de Visdelou (1675-1715)

23. Marguerite Iris de Poix (1683-1756)

24. Louis Antoine de Brancas, Duc de Villars (1682-1760)

25. Marie Angelique Fremyn de Moras (1676-1763)

26. Simon Gabriel d’O, Marquis de Franconville (1698-1734)

27. Anne Louise de Madaillan de Lesparre (1697-1723)

28. Jean Alphonse Antoine François de Gand-Vilain, Prince d’Isenghien (1655-1687)

29. Marie Thérèse de Crévant d’Humières

30. Barthélemy de La Rochefoucauld, Marquis de La Rochefoucauld (1673-1724)

31. Marguerite Pauline de Prondre (    -1756)

 

 

1. Karl Wilhelm Fürst von Auersperg (1814-1890)

 

2. Wilhelm Fürst von Auersperg (1782-1827)

3. Friederike von Lenthe (1791-1860)

 

4. Wilhelm Fürst von Auersperg (1749-1822)

5. Leopoldine Gräfin von Waldstein-Wartenberg (1761-1846)

6. Carl von Lenthe (1746-1815)

7. Sophie von Bennigsen (1769-1850)

 

8. Karl Fürst von Auersperg (1720-1800)

9. Maria Josepha Trautson Gräfin von Falkenstein (1724-1792)

10. Johann Vincenz Ferrerius Graf von Waldstein-Wartenberg (1731-1797)

11. Sophie Gräfin von Sternberg (1738-1803)

12. Otto Christian von Lenthe (1706-1750)

13. Florentine Sophie Freiin von Lichtenstein (1716-1756)

14. Levin August Gottlieb Graf von Bennigsen (1745-1826)

15. Friederike Amalie Luise von Steinberg (1750-1773)

 

16. Heinrich Fürst von Auersperg (1697-1783)

17. Princess Marie Dominika von und zu Liechtenstein (1698-1724)

18. Johann Wilhelm Fürst von Trautson (1700-1775)

19. Maria Josepha Ungnad Gräfin von Weißenwolff (1703-1730)

20. Johann Franz Ernst Hermann Graf von Waldstein-Wartenberg (1706-1748)

21. Marie Elisabeth Landgräfin zu Fürstenberg (1703-1767)

22. Franz Philipp Graf von Sternberg (1708-1786)

23. Marie Leopoldine Gräfin von Starhemberg (1712-1800)

24. Albrecht Werner von Lenthe (1681-1727)

25. Dorothea Sophie von Münchhausen (1689-1768)

26. Adam Heinrch Gottlob Freiherr von Lichtenstein (1693-1747)

27. Ursula Katharina von Alvensleben (1699-1717)

28. Levin Friedrich von Bennigsen (1700-1762)

29. Henriette Marie von Rauchhaupt (1724-1807)

30. Georg Friedrich von Steinberg (1727-1765)

31. Dorothea Friederike von dem Bussche-Ippenburg (1728-1753)

 

 

1. Emil Fürst zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1765-1837)

 

2. Moritz Kasimir II Graf zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1735-1805)

3. Helene Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1739-1805)

 

4. Moritz Kasimir I Graf zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1701-1768)

5. Albertine Henriette Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1703-1749)

6. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein in Ludwigsburg (1694-1750)

7. Helene Emilie Gräfin zu Solms-Baruth (1700-1750)

 

8. Friedrich Moritz Graf zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1653-1710)

9. Hedwig Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1669-1738)

10. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Meerholz (1664-1724)

11. Amalie Henriette Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1664-1733)

12. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1660-1694)

13. Hedwig Sophie Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1669-1738)

14. Johann Christian Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1670-1726)

15. Helena Constantia Gräfin Henckel von Donnersmarck (1677-1763)

 

16. Moritz Graf zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg (1615-1674)

17. Princess Johanna Dorothea of Anhalt-Dessau (1612-1695)

18. Kasimir Graf zur Lippe-Brake (1627-1700)

19. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg (    -1685)

20. Johann Ernst Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1625-1673)

21. Marie Charlotte Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1631-1693)

22. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1636-1684)

23. Amélie Marguerite de La Place (1635-1669)

24-25 = 22-23

26. Kasimir Graf zur Lippe-Brake (1627-1700)

27. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg (    -1685)

28. Friedrich Sigismund Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1627-1696)

29. Ernestine von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1642-1713)

30. Elias Andreas Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck (1632-1699)

31. Barbara Helena Freiin von Maltzan (1641-1726)

 

 

1. Alexius Fürst zu Bentheim und Steinfurt (1781-1866)

 

2. Ludwig Fürst zu Bentheim und Steinfurt (1756-1817)

3. Princess Juliane of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1754-1823)

 

4. Paul Ernst Graf zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1729-1780)

5. Princess Charlotte Sophie of Nassau-Siegen (1729-1759)

6. Duke Friedrich of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1701-1766)

7. Princess Henriette Auguste zur Lippe-Detmold (1725-1777)

 

8. Friedrich Belgicus Karl Graf zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1703-1733)

9. Franziska Charlotte Gräfin zur Lippe-Detmold (1704-1738)

10. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1706-1734)

11. Sophie Polyxena Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1709-1781)

12. Duke Philipp Ernst of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1673-1729)

13. Princess Christiane of Saxe-Eisenberg (1679-1722)

14. Simon Heinrich Adolf Fürst zur Lippe-Detmold (1694-1734)

15. Princess Johanna Wilhelmine of Nassau-Idstein (1700-1756)

 

16. Ernst Graf zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1661-1713)

17. Isabelle Justina von Horn (1661-1734)

18. Friedrich Adolf Graf zur Lippe-Detmold (1667-1718)

19. Amalie Gräfin zu Solms-Hohensolms (1678-1746)

20. Friedrich Wilhem Adolf Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1680-1722)

21. Landgravine Elisabeth Juliane Franziska of Hesse-Homburg (1681-1707)

22. August Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1664-1735)

23. Concordia Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1677-1709)

24. Duke Christian of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1627-1698)

25. Princess Agnes Hedwig of Holstein-Plön (1640-1698)

26. Duke Christian of Saxe-Eisenberg (1653-1707)

27. Princess Christiane of Saxe-Merseburg (1659-1679)

28 = 18

29. Johanna Elisabeth Gräfin von Nassau-Dillenburg (1663-1700)

30. Georg August Samuel Fürst von Nassau-Idstein (1665-1721)

31. Henriette Dorothea Gräfin von Oettingen (1672-1728)

 

 

1. Friedrich Ludwig Graf zu Castell-Castell (1791-1875)

 

2. Friedrich Karl Graf zu Castell-Castell (1766-1810)

3. Princess Sophie Charlotte zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1771-1823)

 

4. Christian Friedrich Karl Graf zu Castell-Castell-Remlingen (1730-1773)

5. Katharina Hedwig Gräfin zu Castell-Remlingen (1730-1781)

6. Johann Karl Ludwig Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg (1740-1816)

7. Landgravine Dorothea Maria of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1738-1799)

 

8. Wolfgang Georg Graf zu Castell-Castell (1694-1735)

9. Friederike Gräfin zu Ortenburg (1712-1758)

10. Karl Friedrich Gottlieb Graf zu Castell-Remlingen (1679-1743)

11. Friederike Eleonore Gräfin zu Castell-Rüdenhausen (1701-1760)

12. Johann Ludwig Vollrath Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1705-1790)

13. Friederike Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1722-1786)

14. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1692-1761)

15. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1704-1766)

 

16. Wolfgang Dietrich Graf zu Castell-Castell (1641-1709)

17. Dorothea Renata Gräfin von Zinzendorf (1669-1743)

18. Johann Georg Graf zu Ortenburg (1686-1725)

19. Princess Marie Albertine of Nassau-Usingen (1686-1768)

20 = 16

21. Elisabeth Dorothea Schenkin von Limpurg (1639-1691)

22. Johann Friedrich Graf zu Castell-Rüdenhausen (1675-1749)

23. Katharina Hedwig Gräfin zu Rantzau (1683-1743)

24. Heinrich Friedrich Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1682-1721)

25. Amöne Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg (1684-1746)

26. Friedrich Karl Graf zu Erbach und Limpurg (1680-1731)

27. Sophie Eleonore Gräfin von Limpurg-Speckfeld (1695-1738)

28. Landgrave Philipp of Hesse-Philippsthal (1655-1721)

29. Katharine Amalie Gräfin von Solms-Laubach (1654-1736)

30. Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Hoym (1669-1727)

31. Eberhardine Freiin von Weede (1685-1724)

 

 

1. Christian Friedrich Graf zu Castell-Rüdenhausen (1772-1850)

 

2. Christian Friedrich Karl Graf zu Castell-Castell-Remlingen (1730-1773)

3. Katharina Hedwig Gräfin zu Castell-Remlingen (1730-1781)

 

4. Wolfgang Georg Graf zu Castell-Castell (1694-1735)

5. Friederike Gräfin zu Ortenburg (1712-1758)

6. Karl Friedrich Gottlieb Graf zu Castell-Remlingen (1679-1743)

7. Friederike Eleonore Gräfin zu Castell-Rüdenhausen (1701-1760)

 

8. Wolfgang Dietrich Graf zu Castell-Castell (1641-1709)

9. Dorothea Renata Gräfin von Zinzendorf (1669-1743)

10. Johann Georg Graf zu Ortenburg (1686-1725)

11. Princess Marie Albertine of Nassau-Usingen (1686-1768)

12 = 8

13. Elisabeth Dorothea Schenkin von Limpurg (1639-1691)

14. Johann Friedrich Graf zu Castell-Rüdenhausen (1675-1749)

15. Katharina Hedwig Gräfin zu Rantzau (1683-1743)

 

16. Wolfgang Georg Graf zu Castell u.Remlingen (1610-1660)

17. Sophia Juliana Gräfin zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1620-1682)

18. Maximilian Erasmus Graf von Zinzendorf (1633-1672)

19. Anna Amalia Gräfin von Dietrichstein (1638-1696)

20. Georg Philipp Graf zu Ortenburg (1655-1702)

21. Anna Regina Gräfin von Zinzendorf (1663-1709)

22. Walrad Fürst of Nassau-Usingen (1635-1702)

23. Princess Katharina Franziska von Croy (    -1686)

24-25 = 16-17

26. Ludwig Kasimir Schenk von Limpurg-Obersonthiem (1611-1645)

27. Dorothea Maria Gräfin von Hohenlohe (1618-1695)

28. Philipp Gottfried Graf zu Castell-Rüdenhausen (1641-1681)

29. Anna Sibylle Florentine Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Dhaun (1648-1685)

30. Christian Detlev Graf zu Rantzau (1644-1697)

31. Katharine Hedwig von Brockdorff (1645-1689)

 

 

1. Rudolf Fürst von Colloredo-Mannsfeld (1772-1843)

 

2. Franz Gundackar Fürst von Colloredo-Mannsfeld (1731-1807)

3. Maria Isabelle Gräfin von Mansfeld (1750-1794)

 

4. Rudolf Fürst von Colloredo (1706-1788)

5. Marie Gabriele Gräfin von Starhemberg (1707-1793)

6. Heinrich Franz Fürst von Mansfeld u.Fondi (1712-1780)

7. Maria Anna Gräfin Czernin (1722-1772)

 

8. Hieronymus Graf von Colloredo (1674-1726)

9. Johanna Karoline Gräfin Kinsky (1675-1755)

10. Gundakar Thomas Graf von Starhemberg (1663-1745)

11. Maria Josepha Gräfin Jörger (1668-1746)

12. Carl Franz Fürst von Mansfeld u.Fondi (1678-1717)

13. Marie Eleonore Gräfin von Mansfeld-Fondi (1682-17647)

14. Franz Joseph Graf Czernin (1696-1733)

15. Isabella Maria Gräfin von Merode (1703-1780)

 

16. Ferdinand Graf von Colloredo (1635-1689)

17. Felizitas von Rabatta (1654-1707)

18. Wenzel Graf Kinsky (1642-1719)

19. Anna Gräfin Martinic (    -1694)

20. Conrad Balthasar Graf von Starhemberg (1612-1687)

21. Katharina Franziska Gräfin Cavriani (    -1716)

22. Johann Quinton Graf Jörger (1624-1705)

23. Maria Rosalia Gräfin von Losenstein (    -1700)

24. Franz Maximilian Graf von Mansfeld (1639-1692)

25. Maria Anna Elisabeth Gräfin von Harrach (    -1698)

26. Heinrich Franz von Mansfeld, Fürst von Fondi (1640-1715)

27. Marie Louise Gräfin von Aspremont (1652-1692)

28. Hermann Jakob Graf Czernin (    -1710)

29. Maria Josepha Gräfin Slavatz (1667-1708)

30. Johann Philipp Eugen von Merode, Marquis de Westerloo (1674-1732)

31. Principessa Teresa Pignatelli-Bisaccia-Monteleone (1682-1718)

 

 

1. Alfred, Duke von Croy (1789-1861)

 

2. Auguste, Duke von Croy (1765-1822)

3. Anne-Victurnienne de Rochechouart de Mortemart (1773-1806)

 

4. Emmanuel, Duke von Croy (1743-1803)

5. Princess Auguste Friederike Wilhelmine zu Salm-Kyrburg (1747-1822)

6. Victurnien de Rochechouart, Duc de Mortemart (1752-1812)

7. Anne Marie Gabrielle d’Harcourt (1753-1778)

 

8. Emmanuel, Duke von Croy (1718-1784)

9. Angélique Adélaide d’Harcourt (1719-1744)

10. Philipp Joseph Fürst zu Salm-Kyrburg (1709-1779)

11. Princess Maria Theresia de Hornes (1725-1783)

12. Jean Baptiste Victor de Rochechouart, Duc de Mortemart (1712-1771)

13. Charlotte Natalie de Manneville (1728-1762)

14. François Henri, Duc d’Harcourt (1726-1802)

15. Françoise Catherine d’Aubusson de La Feuillade (1733-1815)

 

16. Philippe Alexandre Emmanuel, Prince de Croy-Solre (1676-1723)

17. Marie Marguerite Louise Gräfin von Millendonck (1691-1768)

18. François, Duc d’Harcourt (1689-1750)

19. Marie Madeleine Le Tellier (1697-1735)

20. Heinrich Gabriel Joseph, Wild- u.Rheingraf in Kyrburg (1674-1716)

21. Marie Therese de Croy (    -1713)

22. Maximilian Emmanuel, Prince de Hornes (1695-1763)

23. Lady Mary Bruce (1697-1736)

24. Jean Baptiste de Rochechouart, Duc de Mortemart (1682-1757)

25. Marie Madeleine Colbert de Blainville (    -1746)

26. Henri Joseph, Marquis de Manneville

27. Amable Françoise Charlotte Asselin de Fresnel

28. Anne Pierre, Duc d’Harcourt (1701-1783)

29. Eulalie de Beaupoil de Sainte-Aulaire (1715-1738)

30. Hubert Vicomte d’Aubusson, Comte de La Feuillade (1707-1735)

31. Catherine Bazin de Bezons (1706-1779)

 

 

1. Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1787-1851)

 

2. Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1757-1803)

3. Luise Gräfin von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1765-1827)

 

4. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1731-1778)

5. Princess Eberhardine Josephine Adolphine Wilhelmine von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1737-1788)

6. August Christoph Graf von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1730-1814)

7. Friederike Helene Elisabeth Riedesel Freiin zu Eisenbach (1742-1811)

 

8. Philipp Karl Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1677-1736)

9. Anna Sophie Freiin von Spesshardt (1693-1767)

10. Prince Christian von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1700-1749)

11. Princess Sophie of Anhalt-Bernburg (1710-1784)

12. Christoph Martin Graf von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1689-1762)

13. Lady Maria Schomberg (1692-1762)

14. Johann Volpert Riedesel Freiherr zu Eisenbach (1696-1757)

15. Karoline Elisabeth Dorothea Schenk zu Schweinsberg (1717-1787)

 

16. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

17. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

18. Kaspar Freiherr von Spesshardt

19. ___

20. Christian Wilhelm Fürst von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1647-1721)

21. Princess Wilhelmine Christiane of Saxe-Weimar (1658-1712)

22. Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym (1669-1727)

23. Eberhardine Freiin von Weede (1685-1724)

24. Maximilian von Degenfeld (1645-1697)

25. Helene von Canstein (1665-1746)

26. Meinhard Graf von Schönburg auf Wesel, Duke of Leinster (1641-1719)

27. Karoline Raugräfin bei Rhein (1659-1696)

28. Georg Riedesel Freiherr zu Eisenbach (1647-1704)

29. Maria von Bodenhausen (1662-1711)

30. ___ Schenk zu Schweinsberg

31. ___

 

 

1. Franz Eberhard Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1818-1884)

 

2. Karl Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1782-1832)

3. Anna Sophie Gräfin zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1796-1845)

 

4. Franz Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1754-1823)

5. Princess Luise zu Leiningen (1755-1785)

6. Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1757-1803)

7. Luise Gräfin von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1765-1827)

 

8. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1686-1757)

9. Leopoldine Sophie Wilhelmine Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Grumbach (1731-1795)

10. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Leiningen (1724-1807)

11. Christiane Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1736-1803)

12. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1731-1778)

13. Princess Josepha von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1737-1788)

14. August Christoph Graf von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1730-1814)

15. Friederike Helene Elisabeth Freiin zu Riedesel

 

16. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

17. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

18. Karl Walrad Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1701-1763)

19. Juliane Franziska Gräfin von Prösing und Limpurg (1709-1775)

20. Friedrich Magnus Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1703-1756)

21. Anna Christine Eleonore Gräfn von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1699-1763)

22. Wilhelm Karl Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1699-1778)

23. Maria Anna Magdalena Gräfin von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1702-1756)

24. Philipp Karl Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1677-1736)

25. Anna Sophie Freiin von Spesshardt (1693-1767)

26. Prince Christian von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1700-1749)

27. Princess Sophie of Anhalt-Bernburg (1710-1784)

28. Christoph Martin Graf von Degenfeld-Schonburg (    -1762)

29. Lady Maria Schomberg (1692-1762)

30. Johann Volpert Riedesel Freiherr zu Eisenbach (1696-1757)

31. Karoline Elisabeth Dorothea Schenk zu Schweinsberg (1717-1787)

 

 

1. Ludewig III Graf zu Erbach-Schönberg (1792-1863)

 

2. Gustav Ernst Graf zu Erbach-Schönberg (1739-1812)

3. Henriette Gräfin zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1753-1816)

 

4. George August Graf zu Erbach-Schönberg (1691-1758)

5. Ferdinande Henriette Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1699-1750)

6. Christoph Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1703-1761)

7. Luise Charlotte Gräfin zu Stolberg-Roßla (1716-1796)

 

8. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

9. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

10. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

11. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

12. Christoph Friedrich Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1672-1738)

13. Henriette Katharina Freiin von Bibran u.Modlau (1680-1748)

14. Jost Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Roßla (1676-1739)

15. Amelie Auguste Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1687-1730)

 

16. Georg Albrecht Graf von Erbach (1597-1647)

17. Elisabeth Dorothea Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1617-1655)

18. Philipp Gottfried Graf von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1618-1679)

19. Anna Christiane Schenkin von Limpurg (1615-1685)

20. Heinrich Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode-Gedern (1593-1672)

21. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin zu Stolberg (1624-1668)

22. Duke Gustav Adolf of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1633-1695)

23. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Holstein-Gottorp (1631-1719)

24. Christoph Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1634-1704)

25. Landgravine Louisa Christina of Hesse-Darmstadt (1636-1697)

26. Sigismund Heinrich Freiherr von Bibran u.Modlau

27. Maria Katharina von Czettritz

28-29 = 24-25

30-31 = 10-11

 

 

1. Pál Fürst Esterházy von Galántha (1786-1866)

 

2. Miklós Fürst Esterházy von Galántha (1765-1833)

3. Princess Maria Josepha Hermenigilde von und zu Liechtenstein (1768-1845)

 

4. Antal Fürst Esterházy von Galántha (1738-1794)

5. Maria Terezia Gräfin Erdödy (1745-1782)

6. Franz Joseph Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1726-1781)

7. Leopoldine Gräfin von Sternberg (1733-1809)

 

8. Miklós Fürst Esterházy von Galántha (1714-1790)

9. Maria Elisabeth Ungnad Gräfin von Weißenwolff (1718-1790)

10. Miklós Graf Erdödy (1719-1757)

11. Anne Karoline Gräfin Batthyány (1720-1797)

12. Prince Emanuel von und zu Liechtenstein (1700-1771)

13. Marie Antonie Gräfin von Dietrichstein (1707-1777)

14. Franz Philipp Graf von Sternberg (1708-1786)

15. Marie Leopoldine Gräfin von Starhemberg (1712-1800)

 

16. Jószef Antal Fürst Esterházy von Galántha (1688-1721)

17. Maria Ocatvia Freiin von Gilleis (1688-1762)

18. Ferdinand Bonaventura Ungnad Graf von Weißenwolff (1693-1781)

19. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Starhemberg (1694-1752)

20. László Graf Erdödy (1693-1751)

21. Anna Maria Illesházy (1694-1765)

22. Ludwig Graf Batthyány (1696-1765)

23. Theresia Gräfin Kinsky (1700-1775)

24. Prince Philipp Erasmus von und zu Liechtenstein (1664-1704)

25. Christiane Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1665-1730)

26. Karl Ludwig Graf von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1676-1732)

27. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1676-1733)

28. Franz Damian Graf von Sternberg (1676-1723)

29. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff (1681-1742)

30. Konrad Siegmund Graf von Starhemberg (1689-1727)

31. Marie Leopoldine Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1689-1763)

 

 

1. Karl Egon II Fürst zu Fürstenberg (1796-1854)

 

2. Prince Karl zu Fürstenberg (1760-1799)

3. Princess Elisabetha Alexandrina von Thurn und Taxis (1767-1822)

 

4. Prince Karl Egon zu Fürstenberg (1729-1787)

5. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Sternberg (1735-1803)

6. Alexander Ferdinand Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1704-1773)

7. Princess Marie Henriette zu Fürstenberg (1732-1772)

 

8. Joseph Wilhelm Ernst Fürst zu Fürstenberg (1699-1762)

9. Maria Anna Gräfin von Waldstein-Wartenberg (1707-1756)

10. Franz Philipp Graf von Sternberg (1708-1786)

11. Marie Leopoldine Gräfin von Starhemberg (1712-1800)

12. Anselm Franz Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1681-1739)

13. Princess Maria Ludowika von Lobkowicz (1683-1750)

14-15 = 8-9

 

16. Prosper Ferdinand Graf von Fürstenberg (1662-1704)

17. Sophie Gräfin von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1674-1727)

18. Johann Joseph Graf von Waldstein-Wartenberg (1684-1731)

19. Eleonore Gräfin von Waldstein-Wartenberg (1687-1749)

20. Franz Damian Graf von Sternberg (1676-1723)

21. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff (1681-1742)

22. Konrad Siegmund Graf von Starhemberg (1689-1727)

23. Marie Leopoldine Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1689-1763)

24. Eugen Alexander Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1652-1714)

25. Anna Adelheid Gräfin von Fürstenberg (1659-1701)

26. Ferdinand August Leopold Fürst von Lobkowicz (1655-1715)

27. Margravine Maria Anna of Baden-Baden (1655-1701)

28-31 = 16-19

 

 

1. Johann Nepomuk Friedrich Graf Fugger von Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1787-1846)

 

2. Anton Joseph Graf Fugger von Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1750-1790)

3. Euphemia Gräfin Fugger von Babenhausen (1762-1835)

 

4. Johann Nepomuck Clemens August Graf Fugger von Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1723-1781)

5. Maria Anna Gräfin von Welsperg (1728-1809)

6. Anselm Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1729-1793)

7. Maria Walpurgis Freiin von Waldburg, Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1740-1796)

 

8. Adam Franz Joseph Fugger Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1695-1761)

9. Maria Isabella Antonia Freiin von Schönberg (1693-1762)

10. Joseph Ignaz Graf von Welsperg (1702-1760)

11. Marie Gabriele Gräfin von Sprinzenstein und Neuhaus (1704-1740)

12. Johann Jakob Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1691-1759)

13. Euphemia Gräfin von Toerring (1698-1771)

14. Joseph Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1704-1774)

15. Anna Maria Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1712-1760)

 

16. Franz Sigismund Joseph Fugger Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1661-1720)

17. Maria Anna Gräfin von Muggenthal (1666-1721)

18. Johann Andreas Freiherr von Schönberg

19. Maria Giel von Gielsberg

20. Karl Guidobald Graf von Welsperg (1678-1723)

21. Violanta Fugger von Wellenhorn (1683-1704)

22. Johann Ehrenreich Graf von SPrinzenstein und Neuhaus (1667-1729)

23. Maria Maximiliana Gräfin von Lamberg (1671-1718)

24. Johann Rudolf Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1658-1693)

25. Katharina Freiin von Waldburg Reichserbtruchsess zu Zeil (1658-1732)

26. Franz Guidobald Graf von Toerring (1666-1722)

27. Maria Mechtild Adelheid Gräfin von Thurn und Taxis (1674-1704)

28. Ferdinand Ludwig Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1678-1735)

29. Maria Anna Amalia Freiin von Schellenberg (1681-1754)

30. Franz Ernst Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1659-1727)

31. Princess Anna Franziska von Thurn und Taxis (1683-1763)

 

 

1. Fidelis Graf Fugger von Glött (1795-1876)

 

2. Joseph Sebastian Eligius Graf Fugger von Glött (1749-1826)

3. Maria Aloysia Freiin von Waldburg, Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1765-1799)

 

4. Sebastian Xaver Joseph Graf Fugger von Glött (1715-1763)

5. Elisabeth Gabriele Gräfin von Firmian (1722-1782)

6. Ferdinand Freiherr von Waldburg, Graf zu Wolfegg (1736-1779)

7. Maria Karoline Freiin von Waldburg, Gräfin zu Zeil (1738-1779)

 

8. Anton Ernst Graf Fugger von Glött (1681-1745)

9. Elisabeth Gräfin von Trautson (1687-1766)

10. Franz Alphons Graf von Firmian (1680-1748)

11. Barbara Elisabeth Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein (1683-1760)

12. Joseph Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1704-1774)

13. Anna Maria Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1712-1760)

14. Franz Ernst Joseph Anton Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1704-1781)

15. Maria Eleonore Gräfin zu Königsegg-Rothenfels (1711-1766)

 

16. Franz Ernst Fugger Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1648-1711)

17. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Oettingen-Katzenstein (1651-1710)

18. Franz Eusebius Graf von Trautson (1642-1728)

19. Anna Cäcilie Gräfin von Spaur (    -1715)

20. Franz Wilhelm Freiherr von Firmian

21. Magdalena Victoria Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein (    -1726)

22. Johann Vigil Graf von Thun und Hohenstein (1650-1731)

23. Johanna Gräfin von Wolkenstein (1659-1720)

24. Ferdinand Ludwig Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1678-1735)

25. Maria Anna Amalia Freiin von Schellenberg (1681-1754)

26. Franz Ernst Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1659-1727)

27. Princess Anna Franziska von Thurn und Taxis (1683-1763)

28. Ernst Jakob Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1673-1734)

29. Anna Luise Freiin von Waldburg Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1679-1736)

30. Albrecht Eusebius Franz Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1669-1736)

31. Klara Philippina Felicitas Gräfin von Manderscheid-Blankenheim (1667-1751)

 

 

1. Anton Anselm Fürst Fugger von Babenhausen (1800-1836)

 

2. Anselm Fürst Fugger von Babenhausen (1766-1821)

3. Maria Antonia Gräfin von Waldburg-Zeil-Wurzach (1774-1814)

 

4. Anselm Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1729-1793)

5. Maria Walpurgis Freiin von Waldburg, Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1740-1796)

6. Eberhard Fürst von Waldburg zu Zeil-Wurzach (1730-1807)

7. Maria Katharina Fugger Gräfin zu Kirchberg u.Weißenhorn zu Glött (1744-1796)

 

8. Johann Jakob Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1691-1759)

9. Euphemia Gräfin von Toerring (1698-1771)

10. Joseph Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1704-1774)

11. Anna Maria Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1712-1760)

12. Franz Ernst Joseph Anton Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1704-1781)

13. Maria Eleonore Gräfin zu Königsegg-Rothenfels (1711-1766)

14. Sebastian Xaver Joseph Fugger Graf zu Kirchberg u.Weißenhorn zu Glött (1715-1763)

15. Elisabeth Gabriele Gräfin von Firmian (1722-1782)

 

16. Johann Rudolf Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1658-1693)

17. Katharina Freiin von Waldburg Reichserbtruchsess zu Zeil (1658-1732)

18. Franz Guidobald Graf von Toerring (1666-1722)

19. Maria Mechtild Adelheid Gräfin von Thurn und Taxis (1674-1704)

20. Ferdinand Ludwig Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1678-1735)

22. Maria Anna Amalia Freiin von Schellenberg (1681-1754)

22. Franz Ernst Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1659-1727)

23. Princess Anna Franziska von Thurn und Taxis (1683-1763)

24. Ernst Jakob Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1673-1734)

25. Anna Luise Freiin von Waldburg Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1679-1736)

26. Albrecht Eusebius Franz Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1669-1736)

27. Klara Philippina Felicitas Gräfin von Manderscheid-Blankenheim (1667-1751)

28. Anton Ernst Graf Fugger von Glött (1681-1745)

29. Elisabeth Gräfin von Trautson (1687-1766)

30. Franz Alphons Graf von Firmian (1680-1748)

31. Barbara Elisabeth Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein (1683-1760)

 

 

1. Friedrich Karl Hermann Graf von Giech (1791-1846)

 

2. Karl Christian Ernst Heinrich Graf von Giech (1763-1818)

3. Karoline Wilhelmine Gräfin von Schönburg-Forderglauchau (1766-1836)

 

4. Christian Friedrich Karl Graf von Giech (1729-1797)

5. Auguste Friederike Gräfin zu Erbach-Schönberg (1730-1801)

6. Karl Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Forderglauchau (1729-1800)

7. Christiane Wilhelmine Gräfin von Einsiedel (1726-1798)

 

8. Karl Maximilian Graf von Giech (1695-1748)

9. Henriette Gräfin von Wolfstein (1707-1749)

10. Georg August Graf zu Erbach-Schönberg (1691-1758)

11. Ferdinande Henriette Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1699-1750)

12. Franz Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1682-1746)

13. Johanna Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1699-1739)

14. Johann Georg Graf von Einsiedel (1692-1760)

15. Eva Charlotte Friederike Gräfin von Flemming (1704-1758)

 

16. Christian Karl Graf von Giech (1665-1697)

17. Maximiliana Karoline Khevenhüller Freiin auf Landskron und Wernberg (1670-1726)

18. Christian Albrecht Graf von Wolfstein (1672-1740)

19. Augusta Friederike Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Oehringen (1677-1752)

20. Georg Albrecht II Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

21. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

22. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

23. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

24. Samuel Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1642-1706)

25. Sophie von Schönburg (1642-1716)

26. Georg Albrecht Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1673-1716)

27. Sophie Sabine Gräfin zu Wied (1677-1710)

28. Hans Haubold Graf von Einsiedel (1654-1718)

29. Anna Sophia von Rumohr (1671-1725)

30. Joachim Friedrich Graf von Flemming (1665-1740)

31. Charlotte Christiane von Watzdorf (1669-1738)

 

 

1. Ernst Christoph Joseph Graf von Harrach (1757-1838)

 

2. Ernst Guido Graf von Harrach (1723-1783)

3. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Dietrichstein-Nikolsburg (1736-1799)

 

4. Friedrich August Graf von Harrach (1696-1749)

5. Princess Maria Eleonore von und zu Liechtenstein (1703-1757)

6. Karl Maximilian Fürst von Dietrichstein-Nikolsburg (1702-1784)

7. Maria Anna Josepha Gräfin von Khevenhüller-Metsch (1705-1764)

 

8. Aloys Thomas Raymund Graf von Harrach (1669-1742)

9. Anna Cäcile Gräfin von Thannhausen (1674-1721)

10. Anton Florian Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1656-1721)

11. Eleonore Barbara Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein (1661-1723)

12. Walther Xaver Fürst von Dietrichstein (1664-1738)

13. Karoline Gräfin von Proskau (1674-1734)

14. Siegmund Friedrich Graf von Khevenhüller (1666-1742)

15. Ernestina Leopoldina Gräfin von Orsini und Rosenberg (1683-1728)

 

16. Ferdinand Bonaventura Graf von Harrach (1636-1706)

17. Johanna Theresia Gräfin von Lamberg (1639-1716)

18. Johann Joseph Ignaz Graf von Thannhausen

19. Anna Eleonore Gräfin Truchsess von Wetzhausen

20. Hartmann Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1613-1686)

21. Sidonie Elisabeth Gräfin von Salm-Reifferscheidt (1623-1688)

22. Michael Oswald Graf von Thun und Hohenstein (1631-1694)

23. Elisabeth Franziska Gräfin von Lodron (    -1688)

24. Ferdinand Joseph Fürst von Dietrichstein (1636-1698)

25. Princess Marie Elisabeth von Eggenberg (1640-1715)

26. Georg Christoph Graf von Proskau (1629-1701)

27. Maria Rosalia Gräfin von Thurn und Valsassina (    -1687)

28. Ehrenreich Graf von Khevenhüller (1640-1675)

29. Benigna Rosina Freiin von Herberstein (1647-1713)

30. Franz Andreas Graf von Orsini und Rosenberg (1653-1698)

31. Amalia Theresia Gräfin zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (1659-1701)

 

 

1. Anton Leonhard Graf von Harrach (1815-1886)

 

2. Karl Leonhard Graf von Harrach (1765-1831)

3. Ludmilla Gräfin von Meraviglia-Crivelli (1794-1860)

 

4. Franz Anton Nikolaus Karl Graf von Harrach (1720-1768)

5. Maria Antonia Josepha Gräfin von Falkenhayn (1738-1809)

6. Anton Graf von Meraviglia-Crivelli (1758-1808)

7. Eleonore Vincentia Gräfin von Abensperg und Traun (1763-1818)

 

8. Karl Anton Wenzel Graf von Harrach (1692-1758)

9. Maria Katharina Elisabeth de Longueval Gräfin von Buquoy (1704-1768)

10. Ernst August Rudolf Graf von Falkenhayn (1683-1743)

11. Maria Elisabeth Gräfin von Abensperg und Traun (1704-1764)

12. ___ Graf von Meraviglia-Crivelli

13. ___

14. Franz-Joseph Gabriel Graf von Abensperg und Traun (1734-1791)

15. Marie Eleonore Gräfin Kollonitz (1738-1807)

 

16. Ernst Anton Wenzel Graf von Harrach (1665-1718)

17. Maria Konstantia Gräfin von Herberstein (1670-1694)

18. Karl Cajetan de Longueval Graf von Buquoy (1676-1750)

19. Philippine Elisabeth Barbara Gräfin Pálffy (    -1732)

20. Ferdinand Friedrich Graf von Falkenhayn (1649-1706)

21. Maria Magdalena Holzapfel von Herxheim (1663-1721)

22. Franz Anton Graf von Abensperg und Traun (1674-1745)

23. Marie Eleonore Gräfin Pálffy (1682-1729)

24. ___ Graf von Meraviglia-Crivelli

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. Franz Joseph Gotthard Graf von Abensperg und Traun (1707-1744)

29. Katharina Gabriele Gräfin Erdödy (1718-1744)

30. Baron Laszlo Zay (1705-1780)

31. Marie Eleonore Gräfin Kollonitz (1711-1759)

 

 

1. Ernst Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1794-1860)

 

2. Carl Ludwig Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1762-1825)

3. Amalie Gräfin zu Solms-Baruth (1768-1847)

 

4. Christian Albrecht Ludwig Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1726-1789)

5. Caroline Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1731-1796)

6. Johann Christian Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1733-1800)

7. Friederike Gräfin Reuss zu Köstritz (1748-1798)

 

8. Ludwig Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1696-1765)

9. Eleonore Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1707-1796)

10. Friedrich Carl Fürst zu Stolberg-Gedern (1693-1767)

11. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1705-1766)

12. Johann Karl Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1702-1735)

13. Henriette Luise Wilhelmine Gräfin zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1711-1752)

14. Heinrich VI Graf Reuss zu Köstritz (1707-1783)

15. Henrietta Casado y Huguetan (1725-1761)

 

16. Albrecht Wolfgang Graf zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1659-1715)

17. Sophie Amalie Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1666-1736)

18. Ludwig Kraft Graf von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1663-1713)

19. Philippine Henriette Gráfin zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1679-1751)

20. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

21. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

22-23 = 18-19

24. Johann Christian Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1670-1726)

25. Helene Constantia Gräfin Henckel von Donnersmarck (1677-1763)

26. Rudolf Ferdinand Graf zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1671-1736)

27. Juliane Luise Gräfin von Kunowitz (1671-1754)

28. Heinrich XXIV Graf Reuss zu Köstritz (1681-1748)

29. Marie Eleonore Emilie von Promnitz (1688-1776)

30. Antonio de Casado, Marchese di Monteleone

31. Marguerite Huguetan Countess af Gyldensteen

 

 

1. Friedrich August Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Oehringen (1784-1853)

 

2. Friedrich Ludwig Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Ingelfingen-Oehringen (1746-1818)

3. Amalie Gräfin von Hoym (1763-1840)

 

4. Heinrich August Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Ingelfingen (1715-1796)

5. Princess Wilhelmine Eleonore zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein-Oehringen (1717-1794)

6. Julius Gebhard Graf von Hoym (1721-1769)

7. Charlotte von Dieskau (1733-1811)

 

8. Christian Kraft Graf von Hohenlohe-Langenburg-Ingelfingen (1668-1743)

9. Maria Katharina Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1680-1761)

10. Johann Friedrich Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein-Oehringen (1683-1765)

11. Landgravine Dorothea Sophie of Hesse-Darmstadt (1689-1723)

12. Ludwig Gebhard Graf von Hoym (1678-1738)

13. Rahel Luise Gräfin von Werthern (1699-1764)

14. Johann Adolf von Dieskau (    -1742)

15. Christiane Magdalena von Ponickau (1714-1785)

 

16. Heinrich Friedrich Graf von Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1625-1699)

17. Juliane Dorothea Gräfin von Castell-Remlingen (1640-1706)

18. Hiskias Graf von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1631-1685)

19. Dorothea Elisabeth Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1650-1711)

20. Johann Friedrich Graf von Hohenlohe-Oehringen (1617-1702)

21. Princess Luise Amöne of Schleswig-Holstein-Norburg (1642-1685)

22. Landgrave Ernst Ludwig of Hesse-Darmstadt (1667-1739)

23. Margravine Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1661-1705)

24. Ludwig Gebhard Freiherr von Hoym (1631-1711)

25. Katharina Sophie von Schönfeldt (    -1681)

26. Georg Graf von Werthern (1663-1721)

27. Rahel Helena von Miltitz (1676-1736)

28. ___ von Dieskau

29. ___

30. ___ von Ponickau

31. ___

 

 

1. Karl August Theodor Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1788-1844)

 

2. Ludwig Aloys Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1765-1827)

3. Franziska Wilhelmina Augusta Gräfin von Manderscheid-Blanenheim (1770-1789)

 

4. Ludwig Leopold Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1731-1799)

5. Polyxena Gräfin von Limburg-Stirum (1738-1798)

6. Johann Wilhelm Graf von Mandersheid-Blankenheim (1708-1772)

7. Johanna Maximiliane Franziska Ottilia Gräfin von Limburg-Stirum (1744-1772)

 

8. Karl Philipp Franz Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1702-1763)

9. Landgravine Sophie Friederike of Hesse-Homburg, Gräfin von Limpurg (1714-1777)

10. Christian Otto Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1694-1749)

11. Princess Karoline Luise zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1705-1758)

12. Franz Georg Graf von Mandersheid-Blankenheim (1669-1731)

13. Johanna Gräfin von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1679-1755)

14-15 = 10-11

 

16. Philipp Karl Kaspar Graf von Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1668-1729)

17. Landgravine Sophie Leopoldine of Hesse-Rheinfels (1681-1724)

18. Landgrave Ludwig Georg of Hesse-Homburg (1693-1728)

19. Christine Gräfin von Limpurg-Sontheim (1683-1746)

20. Moritz Hermann Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1664-1709)

21. Elisabeth Dorothea Gräfn von Leiningen (1665-1722)

22. Philipp Ernst Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1663-1759)

23. Franziska Barbara Gräfin von Welz (1660-1718)

24. Salentin Ernst Graf von Mandersheid-Blankenheim (1630-1705)

25. Juliane Christine Elisabeth Gräfin von Erbach (1641-1692)

26. Leopold Wilhelm Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1630-1694)

27. Maria Polyxena Gräfin von Schärffenberg (    -1683)

28-31 = 20-23

 

 

1. Georg Friedrich Moritz Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Kirchberg (1786-1836)

 

2. Christian Friedrich Karl Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Kirchberg (1729-1819)

3. Philippine Gräfin zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Philippseich (1744-1819)

 

4. Karl August Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Kirchberg (1707-1767)

5. Charlotte Amalie Gräfin von Wolfstein (1706-1729)

6. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Philippseich (1688-1772)

7. Philippine Luise Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1705-1744)

 

8. Friedrich Eberhard Graf von Hohenlohe-Kirchberg (1672-1737)

9. Friederike Albertine Gräfin zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1683-1709)

10. Christian Albrecht Graf von Wolfstein (1672-1740)

11. Augusta Friederike Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Oehringen (1677-1752)

12. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1657-1711)

13. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1653-1700)

14. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

15. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

 

16. Heinrich Friedrich Graf von Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1625-1699)

17. Juliana Dorothea Gräfin zu Castell-Remlingen (1640-1706)

18. Georg Albrecht II Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

19. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

20. Albrecht Friedrich Graf von Wolfstein (1644-1693)

21. Sophia Ludovica Gräfin zu Castell-Remlingen (1645-1717)

22. Johann Friedrich Graf von Hohenlohe-Oehringen (1617-1702)

23. Princess Luise Amöne of Schleswig-Holstein-Norburg (1642-1685)

24. Johann Ludwig Graf Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1622-1685)

25. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Dillenburg (1623-1665)

26. Johann Ernst Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1625-1673)

27. Marie Charlotte Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1631-1693)

28. Heinrich Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode-Gedern (1593-1672)

29. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin zu Stolberg (1624-1668)

30. Duke Gustav Adolf of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1633-1695)

31. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Holstein-Gottorp (1631-1719)

 

 

1a. Karl Albrecht Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1776-1843)

1b. Franz Joseph Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Schillingsfürst (1787-1841)

 

2. Karl Albrecht Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1742-1796)

3. Baroness Judith Reviczky (1753-1836)

 

4. Karl Albrecht Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1719-1793)

5. Princess Sophie Wilhelmine zu Löwensten-Wertheim (1721-1749)

6. Baron Kasimir Reviczky

7. Baroness Rosalie Pérenyi

 

8. Philipp Ernst Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1663-1759)

9. Maria Anna Gräfin von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1680-1749)

10. Dominikus Marquard Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1690-1735)

11. Landgravine Christina of Hesse-Rheinfels (1688-1728)

12. ___ Reviczky

13. ___

14. Baron Adam Pérenyi

15. Erzsébet Fráter de Ipp

 

16. Ludwig Gustav Graf von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1634-1697)

17. Marie Eleonore Gräfin von Hatzfeldt (    -1667)

18. Philipp Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1640-1680)

19. Eberhardine Gräfin von Oettingen-Oettingen (    -1743)

20. Maximilian Karl Albert Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1656-1718)

21. Polyxena Maria Gräfin Khuen von Lichtenberg und Belasi (    -1712)

22. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Rheinfels-Wanfried (1649-1711)

23. Alexandrine Juliane Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1651-1703)

24. ___ Reviczky

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. Adam Pérenyi

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Wolfgang Ernst Fürst zu Isenburg und Büdingen (1798-1866)

 

2. Carl Fürst zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1766-1820)

3. Charlotte Auguste Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1777-1846)

 

4. Wolfgang Ernst Fürst zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1735-1803)

5. Princess Sophie Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym (1743-1781)

6. Franz Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1754-1823)

7. Princess Luise zu Leiningen (1755-1785)

 

8. Wilhelm Emich Christoph Erbprinz zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1707-1741)

9. Amalia Belgika Gräfin zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen (1716-1799)

10. Viktor I Amadeus Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym (1693-1772)

11. Hedwig Sophie Gräfin Henckel von Donnersmarck (1717-1795)

12. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1686-1757)

13. Leopoldine Sophie Wilhelmine Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Grumbach (1731-1795)

14. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Leiningen (1724-1807)

15. Christiane Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1736-1803)

 

16. Wolfgang Ernst Fürst zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1686-1754)

17. Friederike Elisabeth Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1680-1717)

18. Ernst Karl Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Marienborn (1691-1717)

19. Charlotte Amalia Gräfin zu Isenburg u.Büdingen in Meerholz (1692-1752)

20. Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym (1669-1727)

21. Princess Charlotte of Nassau-Dillenburg (1672-1700)

22. Wenzel Ludwig Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck (1680-1734)

23. Hedwig Charlotte Gräfin zu Solms-Baruth (1678-1734)

24. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Erbach-Fürstenau (1648-1717)

25. Anna Dorothea Christina Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1656-1724)

26. Karl Walrad Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1701-1763)

27. Juliane Franziska Gräfin von Prösing und Limpurg (1709-1775)

28. Friedrich Magnus Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1703-1756)

29. Anna Christine Eleonore Gräfn von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1699-1763)

30. Wilhelm Karl Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1699-1778)

31. Maria Anna Magdalena Gräfin von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1702-1756)

 

 

1. Heinrich Ferdinand Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Philippseich (1770-1838)

 

2. Christian Karl Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Philippseich (1732-1779)

3. Constanze Sophie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Ludwigsburg (1733-1776)

 

4. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Philippseich (1688-1772)

5. Philippine Luise Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1705-1744)

6. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Ludwigsburg (1694-1750)

7. Helene Emilie Gräfin zu Solms-Baruth (1700-1750)

 

8. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Birstein (1657-1711)

9. Anna Amalia Gräfin zu Usenburg u.Büdingen (1653-1700)

10. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

11. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

12. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1660-1694)

13. Hedwig Sophie Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1669-1738)

14. Johann Christian Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1670-1726)

15. Helena Constantia Gräfin Henckel von Donnersmarck (1677-1763)

 

16. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1622-1685)

17. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Dillenburg (1623-1665)

18. Johann Ernst Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1625-1673)

19. Marie Charlotte Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1631-1693)

20. Heinrich Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode-Gedern (1593-1672)

21. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin zu Stolberg (1624-1668)

22. Duke Gustav Adolf of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1633-1695)

23. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Holstein-Gottorp (1631-1719)

24. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1636-1684)

25. Amélie Marguerite de La Place (1635-1669)

26. Kasimir Graf zur Lippe-Brake (1627-1700)

27. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg (    -1685)

28. Friedrich Sigismund Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1627-1696)

29. Ernestine von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1642-1713)

30. Elias Andreas Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck (1632-1699)

31. Barbara Helena Freiin von Maltzan (1641-1726)

 

 

1. Ernst Casimir I Fürst zu Ysenburg-Büdingen (1781-1852)

 

2. Ernst Kasimir Graf zu Isenburg u.Büdingen, in Büdingen (1757-1801)

3. Eleonore Gräfin zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1754-1827)

 

4. Ernst Dietrich Graf zu Isenburg u.Büdingen, in Büdingen (1717-1758)

5. Dorothea Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Isenburg u.Büdingen in Birstein (1723-1777)

6. Paul Ernst Graf zu Bentheim und Steinfurt (1729-1780)

7. Princess Charlotte Sophie of Nassau-Siegen (1729-1759)

 

8. Ernst Kasimir Graf zu Isenburg u.Büdingen, in Büdingen (1687-1749)

9. Christine Eleonore Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1692-1745)

10. Wolfgang Ernst Fürst zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1686-1754)

11. Friederike Elisabeth Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1680-1717)

12. Friedrich Belgicus Karl Graf zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1703-1733)

13. Franziska Charlotte Gräfin zur Lippe-Detmold (1704-1738)

14. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1706-1734)

15. Sophie Polyxena Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1709-1781)

 

16. Johann Kasimir Graf zu Isenburg u.Büdingen, in Büdingen (1660-1693)

17. Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin zu Isenburg u.Büdingen in Birstein (1650-1692)

18. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

19. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

20. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1657-1711)

21. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1653-1700)

22. Emich Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1649-1684)

23. Elisabeth Christine Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken (1656-1707)

24. Ernst Graf zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1661-1713)

25. Isabelle Justina von Horn (1661-1734)

26. Friedrich Adolf Graf zur Lippe-Detmold (1667-1718)

27. Amalie Gräfin zu Solms-Hohensolms (1678-1746)

28. Friedrich Wilhem Adolf Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1680-1722)

29. Landgravine Elisabeth Juliane Franziska of Hesse-Homburg (1681-1707)

30. August Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1664-1735)

31. Concordia Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1677-1709)

 

 

1. Adolf Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Wächtersbach (1795-1859)

 

2. Ludwig Maximilian Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Wächtersbach (1741-1805)

3. Auguste Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1763-1800)

 

4. Ferdinand Maximilian Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Wächtersbach (1692-1755)

5. Ernestine Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1695-1759)

6. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1740-1796)

7. Friederike Karline Luise Gräfin von Pückler u.Limpurg (1738-1772)

 

8. Ferdinand Maximilian Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Wächtersbach (1662-1703)

9. Albertine Marie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1663-1711)

10. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

11. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

12. Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1708-1756)

13. Princess Auguste of Nassau-Siegen (1712-1742)

14. Christian Wilhelm Karl Graf von Pückler u.Limpurg (1705-1786)

15. Karoline Christiane Gräfin zu Löwenstein-Wertheim, Gräfin zu Limpurg-Sontheim (1717-1793)

 

16. Johann Ernst Graf zu Isenburg u.Büdingen, in Büdingen (1625-1673)

17. Marie Charlotte Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1631-1693)

18. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1636-1684)

19. Amélie Marguerite de La Place (1635-1669)

20. Heinrich Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode-Gedern (1593-1672)

21. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin zu Stolberg (1624-1668)

22. Duke Gustav Adolf of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1633-1695)

23. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Holstein-Gottorp (1631-1719)

24. August Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1664-1735)

25. Concordia Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1677-1709)

26. Friedrich Wilhem Adolf Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1680-1722)

27. Princess Amalia Luise of Kurland (1687-1750)

28. Karl Franz Graf von Pückler (1648-1708)

29. Anna Maria Schwab Freiin von Lichtenberg (1682-1708)

30. Heinrich Friedrich Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1682-1721)

31. Amöne Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg (1684-1746)

 

 

1. Carl Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Meerholz (1819-1900)

 

2. Joseph Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Meerholz (1772-1822)

3. Dorothea Gräfin zu Castell-Castell (1796-1864)

 

4. Johann Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Meerholz (1729-1802)

5. Caroline Gräfin von Salm, Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Grumbach (1734-1791)

6. Friedrich Karl Graf zu Castell-Castell (1766-1810)

7. Princess Sophie Charlotte zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1771-1823)

 

8. Karl Friedrich Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Meerholz (1700-1774)

9. Friederike Gräfin zu Solms-Assenheim (1703-1762)

10. Karl Walrad Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1701-1763)

11. Juliane Franziska Gräfin von Prösing und Limpurg (1709-1775)

12. Christian Friedrich Karl Graf zu Castell-Castell-Remlingen (1730-1773)

13. Katharina Hedwig Gräfin zu Castell-Castell (1730-1781)

14. Johann Karl Ludwig Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg (1740-1816)

15. Landgravine Dorothea Maria of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1738-1799)

 

16. Georg Albrecht Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Meerholz (1664-1724)

17. Amalie Henriette Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1664-1733)

18. Ludwig Heinrich Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1667-1728)

19. Wilhelmine Christiane Gräfin von Limpurg (1679-1757)

20. Karl Ludwig Philipp Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1678-1727)

21. Princess Wilhelmine Henriette of Nassau-Usingen (1679-1718)

22. Rudolf Graf von Prösing (    -1718)

23. Wilhelmine Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg-Speckfeld (1677-1735)

24. Wolfgang Georg Graf zu Castell-Castell (1694-1735)

25. Friederike Gräfin zu Ortenburg (1712-1758)

26. Karl Friedrich Gottlieb Graf zu Castell-Remlingen (1679-1743)

27. Friederike Eleonore Gräfin zu Castell-Rüdenhausen (1701-1760)

28. Johann Ludwig Vollrath Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1705-1790)

29. Friederike Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1722-1786)

30. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1692-1761)

31. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1704-1766)

 

 

1. Franz Fürst von Khevenhüller-Metsch (1762-1837)

 

2. Johann Fürst von Khevenhüller-Metsch (1732-1801)

3. Princess Maria Anna von und zu Liechtenstein (1737-1787)

 

4. Johann Fürst von Khevenüller-Metsch (1706-1776)

5. Karoline Maria Augustina Gräfin von Metsch (1706-1784)

6. Prince Emanuel von und zu Liechtenstein (1700-1771)

7. Marie Antonie Gräfin von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1707-1777)

 

8. Siegmund Friedrich Graf Khevenhüller (1666-1742)

9. Ernestina Leopoldina Gräfin von Orsini und Rosenberg (1683-1728)

10. Johann Adolf von Metsch (1672-1740)

11. Maria Ernestina von Aufsess (1691-1754)

12. Prince Philipp Erasmus von und zu Liechtenstein (1664-1704)

13. Christiane Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1665-1730)

14. Karl Ludwig Graf von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1676-1732)

15. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1676-1733)

 

16. Ehrenreich Graf von Khevenhüller (1640-1675)

17. Benigna Rosina Freiin von Herberstein (1647-1713)

18. Franz Andreas Graf von Orsini und Rosenberg (1653-1698)

19. Amalia Theresia Gräfin zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (1659-1701)

20. Johann Ernst von Metsch (1629-1710)

21. Eleonore Dorothea von Thumshirn

22. Christoph Wilhelm von Aufsess (1650-1704)

23. Anna Sophie Schifer Freiin von und zu Freiling auf Daxberg (    -1714)

24. Hartmann Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1613-1686)

25. Sidonie Elisabeth Gräfin von Salm-Reifferscheidt (1623-1688)

26. Ferdinand Karl Graf von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1616-1672)

27. Anna Maria Gräfin von Fürstenberg (1634-1705)

28. Franz Adam Graf von Dietrichstein (1642-1702)

29. Maria Rosina Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff (1647-1706)

30. Georg Siegmund Graf von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1638-1702)

31. Eleonore Cecilia von Wildenstein (1643-1708)

 

 

1. Franz Xaver Karl Graf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf (1787-1863)

 

2. Johann Ernst Graf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf (1755-1803)

3. Maria Christina Josepha Gräfin von Manderscheid-Blankenheim (1767-1811)

 

4. Hermann Friedrich Graf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf (1723-1786)

5. Maria Eleonora Gräfin zu Königsegg-Rothenfels (1728-1793)

6. Johann Wilhelm Graf von Manderscheid-Blankenheim (1708-1772)

7. Johanna Maximiliane Franziska Ottilia Gräfin von Limburg-Stirum (1744-1772)

 

8. Karl Seyfried Eusebius Ferdinand Graf von Königsegg-Aulendorf (1695-1765)

9. Princess Marie Friederike Karoline Rosaline zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1699-1759)

10. Franz Hugo Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1698-1772)

11. Princess Maria Franziska von Hohenzollern-Haigerloch (1697-1767)

12. Franz Georg Graf von Mandersheid-Blankenheim (1669-1731)

13. Johanna Gräfin von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1679-1755)

14. Christian Otto Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1694-1749)

15. Princess Karoline Luise zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1705-1758)

 

16. Franz Maximilian Eusebius Graf von Königsegg-Aulendorf (1669-1710)

17. Maria Antonia Gräfin Breunner (1669-1740)

18. Franz Albrecht Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1663-1737)

19. Johanna Margaretha Freiin von Schwendi (1672-1727)

20. Albrecht Eusebius Franz Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1669-1736)

21. Klara Philippina Felicitas Gräfin von Manderscheid-Blankenheim (1667-1751)

22. Prince Franz Anton von Hohenzollern-Haigerloch (1657-1702)

23. Marie Anna Eusebia Gräfin von Königsegg-Aulendorf (1670-1716)

24. Salentin Ernst Graf von Mandersheid-Blankenheim (1630-1705)

25. Juliane Christine Elisabeth Gräfin von Erbach (1641-1692)

26. Leopold Wilhelm Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1630-1694)

27. Maria Polyxena Gräfin von Schärffenberg (    -1683)

28. Moritz Hermann Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1664-1709)

29. Elisabeth Dorothea Gräfn von Leiningen (1665-1722)

30. Philipp Ernst Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1663-1759)

31. Franziska Barbara Gräfin von Welz (1660-1718)

 

 

1. Franz Seraphicus Graf von Kuefstein (1794-1871)

 

2. Johann Ferdinand Graf von Kuefstein (1752-1818)

3. Maria Theresia Gräfin Colloredo (1763-1800)

 

4. Johann Ferdinand Graf von Kuefstein (1727-1789)

5. Maria Anna Gräfin von Dietrichstein (1730-1805)

6. Franz Carl Graf Colloredo (1736-1806)

7. Maria Eleonora Gräfin von Wrbna u.Freudenthal (1740-1789)

 

8. Johann Ferdinand Graf von Kuefstein (1688-1755)

9. Maria Anna Gräfin Breunner (1700-1766)

10. Leopold Maximilian Graf von Dietrichstein (1706-1780)

11. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Althann (1711-1759)

12. Camillo Graf von Colloredo (1712-1797)

13. Maria Franziska Gräfin von Wolfsthal

14. Wenzel Graf von Wrbna u.Freudenthal (1709-1755)

15. Marie Eleonore Gräfin von Mansfeld-Fondi (1710-1761)

 

16. Hans Georg Graf von Kuefstein (1645-1699)

17. Anna Franziska Freiin von Hocher (1652-1722)

18. Maximilian Graf Breunner (1643-1716)

19. Maximiliana Gräfin Porcia (1662-1705)

20. Gundakar Ferdinand Fürst von Dietrichstein (    -1744)

21. ___

22. Michael Johann Graf von Althann (1679-1722)

23. Maria Anna Giuseppina Pignatelli (1689-1755)

24. ___ Graf von Colloredo

25. ___

26. ___ Graf von Wolfsthal

27. ___

28. Joseph Franz Wenzel Graf von Wrbna u.Freudenthal (1667-1755)

29. Maria Anna Cäcilie Gräfin von Lammingen-Adelreuth (1685-1740)

30. Carl Franz Fürst von Mansfeld u.Fondi (1678-1717)

31. Marie Eleonore Gräfin von Mansfeld-Fondi (1682-17647)

 

 

1. Carl Fürst zu Leiningen (1804-1856)

 

2. Emich Karl Fürst zu Leiningen (1763-1814)

3. Princess Viktoria of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1786-1861)

 

4. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Leiningen (1724-1807)

5. Christiane Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1736-1803)

6. Duke Franz of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1750-1806)

7. Auguste Gräfin Reuss zu Ebersdorf (1757-1831)

 

8. Friedrich Magnus Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1703-1756)

9. Anna Christine Eleonore Gräfin von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1698-1763)

10. Wilhelm Karl Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1699-1778)

11. Maria Anna Magdalena Gräfin von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1702-1756)

12. Duke Ernst Friedrich of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1724-1800)

13. Duchess Sofie Antonie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1724-1802)

14. Heinrich XXIV Graf Reuss zu Ebersdorf (1724-1779)

15. Karoline Ernestine Gräfin zu Erbach-Schönberg (1727-1796)

 

16. Johann Friedrich Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1661-1722)

17. Margravine Katharina of Baden-Durlach (1677-1746)

18. Johann Joseph Wilhelm Graf von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1670-1750)

19. Susanna Sophia Maria Gräfin von Prösing (1673-1700)

20. Ludwig Heinrich Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1667-1728)

21. Wilhelmine Christiane Gräfin von Limpurg (1679-1757)

22 = 18

23. Juliane Dorothea Gräfin von Limpurg-Gaildorf (1677-1734)

24. Duke Franz Josias of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld (1697-1764)

25. Princess Anna Sofie von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt (1700-1780)

26. Duke Ferdinand Albrecht II of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)

27. Duchess Antoinette Amalie of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)

28. Heinrich XXIX Graf Reuss zu Ebersdorf (1699-1747)

29. Sofie Theodora Gräfin zu Castell-Remlingen (1703-1777)

30. Georg August Graf zu Erbach-Schönberg (1691-1758)

31. Ferdinande Henriette Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1699-1750)

 

 

1. Karl Theodor Polykarp August Graf zu Leiningen-Billigheim (1794-1869)

 

2. Wilhelm Karl Graf zu Leiningen-Billghiem (1737-1809)

3. Eleonore Gräfin von Bretzenheim (1770-1832)

 

4. Johann Franz Graf zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg (1698-1750)

5. Charlotte Gräfin von Walderode (1703-1745)

6. Karl Theodor, Elector Palatine, Elector of Bavaria (1724-1799)

7. Josepha Seyfert, Gräfin von Heydeck (1748-1771)

 

8. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg (1673-    )

9. Anna Ernestina Gräfin von Velen und Meggen (    -1729)

10. Johann Franz Graf von Walderode (    -1738)

11. Maria Claudia Gräfin Truchsess von Waldburg (1685-1708)

12. Johann Christian Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1700-1733)

13. Marie Anne de La Tour d’Auvergne (1708-1728)

14. ___ Seyfert

15. ___

 

16. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg (1643-1687)

17. Anna Sibylle Gräfin von Falkenstein (1639-    )

18. Ferdinand Gottfried Graf von Velen und Meggen

19. ___

20. ___ Graf von Walderode

21. ___

22. Maximilian Wunibald Truchsess von Waldburg, Graf von Friedburg und Trauchburg (1647-1717)

23. Maria Katharina Gräfin von Hohenems (1653-1739)

24. Theodor Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1659-1733)

25. Landgravine Marie Eleonore of Hesse-Rheinfels (1675-1720)

26. François Egon de La Tour, Prince d’Auvergne (1675-1710)

27. Princess Marie Anne d’Arenberg (1689-1736)

28. ___ Seyfert

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

 

1. Klemens August Wenzeslaus Graf zu Leiningen-Neudenau (1805-1862)

 

2. Wenzel Joseph Graf zu Leiningen-Neudenau (1738-1825)

3. Marie Viktoria Crescentia Josepha Freiin von Grünberg (    -1838)

 

4. Johann Franz Graf zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg (1698-1750)

5. Charlotte Gräfin von Walderode (1703-1745)

6. Karl Joseph Freiherr von Grünberg

7. Gisberta Gräfin von Erlau

 

8. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg (1673-    )

9. Anna Ernestina Gräfin von Velen und Meggen (    -1729)

10. Johann Franz Graf von Walderode (    -1738)

11. Maria Claudia Gräfin Truchsess von Waldburg (1685-1708)

12. ___ Freiherr von Grünberg

13. ___

14. ___ Graf von Erlau

15. ___

 

16. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg (1643-1687)

17. Anna Sibylle Gräfin von Falkenstein (1639-    )

18. Ferdinand Gottfried Graf von Velen und Meggen

19. ___

20. ___ Graf von Walderode

21. ___

22. Maximilian Wunibald Truchsess von Waldburg, Graf von Friedburg und Trauchburg (1647-1717)

23. Maria Katharina Gräfin von Hohenems (1653-1739)

24. ___ von Grünberg

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ Graf von Erlau

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Friedrich I Ludwig Christian Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1761-1839)

 

2. Christian Johann Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1730-1770)

3. Christiane Franziska Eleonore Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Grumbach (1735-1809)

 

4. Georg Hermann Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1679-1751)

5. Charlotte Wilhelmine Herrin zu Pappenheim (1708-1792)

6. Karl Walrad Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1701-1763)

7. Juliane Franziska Gräfin von Prösing und Limpurg (1709-1775)

 

8. Christoph Christian Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1656-1728)

9. Julie Elisabeth Gräfin zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1656-1709)

10. Christian Ernst Herr zu Pappenheim (1674-1721)

11. Johanna Dorothea Gräfin von Egkh und Hungersbach (1687-1746)

12. Karl Ludwig Philipp Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1678-1727)

13. Princess Wilhelmine Henriette of Nassau-Usingen (1679-1718)

14. Rudolf Graf von Prösing (    -1718)

15. Wilhelmine Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg-Speckfeld (1677-1735)

 

16. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1619-1695)

17. Sophia Elisabeth Gräfin zur Lippe (1624-1688)

18. Jobst Hermann Graf zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1625-1678)

19. Elisabeth Juliane Gräfin von Sayn-Wittgenstein (1634-1689)

20. Wolfgang Christoph Wilhelm Herr zu Pappenheim (1651-1685)

21. Emilie Margarete von Reitzenstein (    -1703)

22. Georg Hannibal Graf von Egkh und Hungersbach

23. Susanna Dorothea von Eibiswald

24. Leopold Philipp Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1642-1719)

25. Friederike Juliane Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Kyrburg (1651-1705)

26. Walrad Fürst of Nassau-Usingen (1635-1702)

27. Princess Katharina Franziska von Croy (    -1686)

28. Wolfgang Ehrenreich Freiherr von Prösing

29. Susanne Eleonore von Polheim (    -1698)

30. Vollrath Schenk von Limpurg (1641-1713)

31. Sophie Eleonora Schenkin von Limpurg (1655-1722)

 

 

1. Erwein Fürst von der Leyen (1798-1879)

 

2. Philipp Fürst von der Leyen (1766-1829)

3. Sophie Therese Gräfin von Schönborn (1772-1810)

 

4. Franz Karl Anton Graf von der Leyen (1736-1785)

5. Maria Anna Kämmerer von Worms gt Dalberg (1745-1804)

6. Hugo Damian Graf von Schönborn-Wiesentheid (1738-1817)

7. Maria Anna Gräfin von Stadion (1746-1817)

 

8. Friedrich Ferdinand Franz Anton Graf von der Leyen (1709-1760)

9. Eva Charlotte Auguste Gräfin von Hatzfeldt (1715-1774)

10. Franz Heinrich Kämmerer von Worms gt Dalberg (1716-1776)

11. Marie Sophie Anna Gräfin von und zu Eltz gt Faust v.Stromberg (1722-1763)

12. Joseph Graf von Schönborn-Wiesentheid (1708-1772)

13. Bernhardina Gräfin von Plettenberg (1719-1769)

14. Johann Hugo Philipp Graf von Stadion (1720-1785)

15. Anna Maria Thekla Walpurgis Therese Schenk Freiin von Stauffenberg (1728-1799)

 

16. Karl Kaspar Graf von der Leyen (1655-1739)

17. Maria Sophie Gräfin von Schönborn (1670-1742)

18. Franz Graf von Hatzfeldt (1676-1738)

19. Anna Charlotte Gräfin von Stadion (1689-1763)

20. Wolf Eberhard Kämmerer von Worms gt Dalberg (1679-1737)

21. Anna Maria Freiin von Greiffenclau (    -1768)

22. Karl Anton Ernst Damian Heinrich Graf von und zu Eltz gt Faust v.Stromberg (1671-1736)

23. Helene Katharina Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1680-1763)

24. Rudolf Franz Erwein Graf von Schönborn-Wiesentheid (1677-1754)

25. Maria Eleonore Charlotte Gräfin von Gleichen u.Hatzfeldt (1679-1718)

26. Ferdinand Graf von Plettenberg (1690-1737)

27. Bernhardine Alexandra Freiin von Westerholt

28. Johann Philipp Graf von Stadion (1652-1741)

29. Maria Anna Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1687-1764)

30. Lothar Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg

31. Anna Maria Pauline Freiin von Reinach-Hirzbach

 

 

1. Ferdinand Joseph Fürst von Lobkowicz (1797-1868)

 

2. Joseph Franz Maximilian Fürst von Lobkowicz (1772-1816)

3. Princess Maria Karolina zu Schwarzenberg (1775-1816)

 

4. Ferdinand Fürst von Lobkowicz (1724-1784)

5. Princess Gabriella of Savoy-Carignano (1748-1828)

6. Johann Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1742-1789)

7. Marie Eleonore Gräfin zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1747-1797)

 

8. Philipp Hyazinth Fürst von Lobkowicz (1680-1737)

9. Anna Maria Gräfin von Althann (1703-1754)

10. Prince Luigi Vittorio of Savoy-Carignano (1721-1778)

11. Landgravine Christine Henriette of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1717-1778)

12. Joseph Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1722-1782)

13. Princess Maria Theresia von und zu Liechtenstein (1721-1753)

14. Philipp Karl Dominik Graf zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1722-1766)

15. Charlotte Juliane Therese Gräfin zu Oettingen-Baldern (1728-1791)

 

16. Ferdinand August Fürst von Lobkowicz (1655-1715)

17. Claudia Franziska Gräfin von Nassau-Hadamar (1660-1680)

18. Michael Ferdinand Graf von Althann (1677-1733)

19. Maria Eleonora Gräfin Lazansky (1681-1717)

20. Prince Vittorio Amadeo of Savoy-Carignano (1690-1741)

21. Maria Anna Vittoria Francesca di Savoia, Marchesa di Susa (1690-1766)

22. Landgrave Ernst Leopold of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1684-1749)

23. Princess Eleonore zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1686-1753)

24. Adam Franz Karl Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1680-1732)

25. Princess Eleonore Amalie von Lobkowicz (1682-1741)

26. Joseph Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1690-1732)

27. Marie Anna Gräfin von Oettingen-Spielberg (1693-1729)

28. Anton Karl Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1679-1738)

29. Maria Agnes Magdalena Fugger zu Kirchheim und Glött (1680-1753)

30. Kraft Anton Wilhelm Graf von Oettingen-Baldern (1684-1751)

31. Eleonore Gräfin von Schönborn (1688-1763)

 

 

1. August Fürst von Lobkowicz (1797-1848)

 

2. Anton Fürst von Lobkowicz (1773-1819)

3. Sidonia Gräfin Kinsky (1779-1837)

 

4. Anton Fürst von Lobkowicz (1729-1803)

5. Ludmilla Gräfin Czernin (1738-1790)

6. Joseph Ernst Fürst Kinsky von Wchinitz u.Tettau (1751-1798)

7. Marie Rosa Aloysia Gräfin von Harrach (1758-1814)

 

8. Georg Christian Fürst von Lobkowicz (1686-1753)

9. Marie Henriette Karoline Theresia Josepha Gräfin von Waldstein (1702-1780)

10. Franz Anton Graf Czernin (1710-1739)

11. Countess Isabella Maria von Merode (1703-1780)

12. Franz de Paula Fürst Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (1726-1792)

13. Princess Marie Sidonie von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1729-1815)

14. Ferdinand Bonaventura Graf von Harrach (1708-1778)

15.  Maria Rosa Gräfin von Harrach (1721-1785)

 

16. Ferdinand August Fürst von Lobkowicz (1655-1715)

17. Margravine Maria Anna of Baden (1655-1701)

18. Karl Ernst Graf von Waldstein (1661-1713)

19. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Losenstein (1666-1729)

20. Hermann Jakob Graf Czernin (    -1710)

21. Maria Josepha Gräfin Slavatz (1667-1708)

22. Johann Philipp Eugen von Merode, Marquis de Westerloo (1674-1732)

23. Principessa Teresa Pignatelli-Bisaccia-Monteleone (1682-1718)

24. Philipp Joseph Graf Kinsky (1700-1749)

25. Marie Karoline Philippine Magdalene Gräfin Martinitz

26. Prince Hermann Friedrich von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1665-1733)

27. Josepha Gräfin von Oettingen-Spielberg (1694-1738)

28. Aloys Thomas Raymund Graf von Harrach (1669-1742)

29. Anna Cäcilie Gräfin von Thannhausen (1674-1721)

30. Friedrich August Graf von Harrach (1696-1749)

31. Princess Marie Eleonore von und zu Liechtenstein (1703-1757)

 

 

1. Georg Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg (1775-1855)

 

2. Johann Karl Ludwig Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg (1740-1816)

3. Landgravine Dorothea Maria of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1738-1799)

 

4. Johann Ludwig Vollrath Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1705-1790)

5. Friederike Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1722-1786)

6. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (1692-1761)

7. Princess Charlotte of Anhalt-Bernburg (1704-1766)

 

8. Heinrich Friedrich Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1682-1721)

9. Amöne Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg (1684-1746)

10. Friedrich Karl Graf zu Erbach und Limpurg (1680-1731)

11. Sophie Eleonore Gräfin von Limpurg-Speckfeld (1695-1738)

12. Landgrave Philipp of Hesse-Philippsthal (1655-1721)

13. Katharine Amalie Gräfin von Solms-Laubach (1654-1736)

14. Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg-Hoym (1669-1727)

15. Eberhardine Freiin von Weede (1685-1724)

 

16. Friedrich Eberhard Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1629-1683)

17. Susanne Sophie Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1648-1691)

18. Vollrath Schenk von Limpurg (1641-1713)

19. Sophie Eleonora Schenkin von Limpurg (1655-1722)

20. Georg Ludwig Graf zu Erbach-Erbach (1643-1693)

21. Amalia Katharina Gräfin von Waldeck (1640-1697)

22-23 = 18-19

24. Landgrave Wilhelm VI of Hesse-Kassel (1629-1663)

25. Princess Hedwig Sophie of Brandenburg (1623-1683)

26. Karl Otto Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1633-1676)

27. Amöna Elisabeth Gräfin von Bentheim (1623-1701)

28. Viktor Amadeus Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1634-1718)

29. Elisabeth Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken (1642-1677)

30. Johann Georg Freiherr von Weede

31. Agnes Margareta von Raesfeld

 

 

1. Karl Thomas Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (1783-1849)

 

2. Dominik Konstantin Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (1762-1814)

3. Princess Marie Leopoldine zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1761-1807)

 

4. Prince Theodor Alexander zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1722-1780)

5. Katharine Luise Eleonore Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hartenburg (1735-1805)

6. Ludwig Leopold Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1731-1799)

7. Polyxena Gräfin von Limburg-Stirum (1738-1798)

 

8. Dominikus Marquard Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1690-1735)

9. Landgravine Christina of Hesse-Rheinfels (1688-1728)

10. Karl Ludwig Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hartenburg (1704-1747)

11. Karoline Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Dhaun (1706-1786)

12. Karl Philipp Franz Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1702-1763)

13. Landgravine Sophie Friederike of Hesse-Homburg, Gräfin von Limpurg (1714-1777)

14. Christian Otto Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1694-1749)

15. Princess Karoline Luise zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1705-1758)

 

16. Maximilian Karl Albert Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1656-1718)

17. Polyxena Maria Gräfin Khuen von Lichtenberg und Belasi (    -1712)

18. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Rheinfels-Wanfried (1649-1711)

19. Alexandrine Juliane Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1651-1703)

20. Johann Friedrich von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hartenburg (1661-1722)

21. Margravine Katharina of Baden-Durlach (1677-1746)

22. Karl Wild- u.Rheingraf in Dhaun (1675-1733)

23. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1686-1773)

24. Philipp Karl Kaspar Graf von Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1668-1729)

25. Landgravine Sophie Leopoldine of Hesse-Rheinfels (1681-1724)

26. Landgrave Ludwig Georg of Hesse-Homburg (1693-1728)

27. Christine Gräfin von Limpurg-Sontheim (1683-1746)

28. Moritz Hermann Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1664-1709)

29. Elisabeth Dorothea Gräfn von Leiningen (1665-1722)

30. Philipp Ernst Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1663-1759)

31. Franziska Barbara Gräfin von Welz (1660-1718)

 

 

1. Alfred Graf von Neipperg (1807-1865)

 

2. Adam Adalbert Graf von Neipperg (1775-1829)

3. Theresia Gräfin von Pola (1778-1815)

 

4. Leopold Graf von Neipperg (1728-1792)

5. Marie Luise Gräfin von Hatzfeldt-Wildenburg (1750-1784)

6. Antonio Graf von Pola (1732-1822)

7. Maria Antonia Gräfin von Thurn und Valsassina (1753-1801)

 

8. Wilhelm Reinhard Graf von Neipperg (1684-1774)

9. Maria Franziska Theresia Gräfin von Khevenhüller (1702-1760)

10. Karl Ferdinand Graf von Hatzfeldt-Wildenburg (1712-1766)

11. Marie Sophie Freiin von Bettendorf (1714-1753)

12. ___ Graf von Pola

13. ___

14. ___ Graf von Thurn u.Valsassina

15. ___

 

16. Eberhard Friedrich von Neipperg (1655-1725)

17. Margharete Lucretia von Hornberg (    -1686)

18. Franz Ferdinand Anton Graf von Khevenhüller (1682-1746)

19. Maria Theresia Freiin von Lubetich u.Chapelot (    -1720)

20. Wilhelm Franz Johann Adolf Freiherr von Hatzfeldt (1683-1733)

21. Sophie Therese Philippine Freiin von Loë (1682-1759)

22. Lothar Karl Freiherr von Bettendorff (    -1733)

23. Marie Sophie Gräfin von Stadion (1688-1773)

24. ___ Graf von Pola

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ Graf von Thurn u.Valsassina

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Johann Aloys Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1788-1855)

 

2. Johann Aloys Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1758-1797)

3. Princess Maria Aloisa von Auersperg (1762-1825)

 

4. Anton Ernst Joseph Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1712-1768)

5. Marie Therese Walpurgis Gräfin von Waldburg zu Friedberg u.Trauchburg (1735-1789)

6. Karl Fürst von Auersperg (1720-1800)

7. Maria Josepha Trautson Gräfin von Falkenstein (1724-1792)

 

8. Franz Albrecht Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1663-1737)

9. Johanna Margarethe Freiin von Schwendi (1672-1727)

10. Friedrich Anton Marquard Graf von Waldburg zu Friedberg u.Trauchburg (1700-1744)

11. Marie Karoline Gräfin von Küenburg (1705-1782)

12. Heinrich Fürst von Auersperg (1697-1783)

13. Princess Marie Dominika von und zu Liechtenstein (1698-1724)

14. Johann Wilhelm Fürst von Trautson (1700-1775)

15. Maria Josepha Ungnad Gräfin von Weißenwolff (1703-1730)

 

16. Johann Franz Graf von Oettingen-Spielberg (1631-1665)

17. Ludowika Gräfin von Attems (    -1709)

18. Franz Ignaz Freiherr von Schwendi (1628-1686)

19. Marie Margareta Gräfin Fugger (1650-    )

20. Christoph Franz Graf von Waldburg zu Trauchburg (1669-1717)

21. Maria Sophia Gräfin von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1666-1743)

22. Johann Christoph Maximilian Graf von Küenburg (1658-1711)

23. Marie Therese Gräfin von Küenburg (1666-    )

24. Franz Karl Fürst von Auersperg (1660-1713)

25. Marie Therese von Rappach (1660-1741)

26. Johann Adam Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1656-1712)

27. Erdmuthe Gräfin von Dietrichstein (1652-1737)

28. Johann Leopold Donat Fürst von Trautson (1659-1724)

29. Maria Theresia Ungnad Gräfin von Weißenwolff (1678-1741)

30. Franz Anton Ungnad Graf von Weißenwolff (1679-1715)

31. Marie Franziska Isabelle Gräfin von Lamberg (1682-1748)

 

 

1. Ludwig Kraft Fürst zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1791-1870)

 

2. Kraft Ernst Fürst zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1748-1802)

3. Duchess Wilhelmine Friederike of Württemberg (1764-1817)

 

4. Philipp Karl Dominik Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1722-1766)

5. Charlotte Juliane Therese Gräfin von Oettingen-Baldern (1728-1791)

6. Duke Ludwig Eugen of Württemberg (1731-1795)

7. Sophie Gräfin von Beichlingen (1728-1807)

 

8. Joseph Anton Karl Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1679-1738)

9. Maria Agnes Fugger Gräfin zu Kirchberg u.Weißenhorn (1680-1753)

10. Kraft Anton Wilhelm Graf von Oettingen-Baldern (1684-1751)

11. Eleonore Gräfin von Schönborn (1688-1763)

12. Duke Karl I Alexander of Württemberg (1684-1737)

13. Princess Marie Auguste von Thurn und Taxis (1706-1756)

14. August Gottfried Dietrich Graf von Beichlingen

15. Sophie Helene Freiin von Stöcken (1706-1738)

 

16. Philipp Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1640-1680)

17. Eberhardine Gräfin von Oettingen-Oettingen (1656-1743)

18. Franz Ernst Fugger Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1648-1711)

19. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Oettingen-Katzenstein (1651-1710)

20. Notger Wilhelm Graf von Oettingen-Baldern (1653-1693)

21. Maria Sidonie von Sötern Freiin von Dagstuhl (    -1691)

22. Melchior Friedrich Graf von Schönborn (1644-1717)

23. Maria Anna Sophie Johanna Freiin von Boineburg und Lengsfeld (1652-1726)

24. Duke Friedrich Karl of Württemberg-Winnental (1652-1698)

25. Margravine Eleonore Juliane of Brandeburg-Ansbach (1663-1724)

26. Anselm Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1681-1739)

27. Princess Maria Ludovika von Lobkowicz (1683-1750)

28. Gottlob Adolf Graf von Beichlingen

29. Elisabeth Philippine von Haxthausen

30. Cai Burchard Freiherr von Stöcken

31. ___

 

 

1. Ferdinand Fürst von Orsini und Rosenberg (1790-1859)

 

2. Franz Fürst von Orsini und Rosenberg (1761-1832)

3. Marie Karoline Gräfin von Khevenhüller-Metsch (1767-1811)

 

4. Vincenz Fürst von Orsini und Rosenberg (1722-1794)

5. Maria Juliana Gräfin zu Stubenberg (1738-1804)

6. Johann Graf von Khevenhüller-Metsch (1737-1797)

7. Marie Therese Gräfin von Rottal (1742-1777)

 

8. Philipp Joseph Graf von Orsini und Rosenberg (1691-1765)

9. Maria Dominika Antonia Gräfin von Kaunitz (1689-1756)

10. Johann Georg Graf zu Stubenberg (1705-1766)

11. Maria Cäcile Gräfin Breunner (1711-1756)

12. Johann Fürst von Khevenüller-Metsch (1706-1776)

13. Karoline Maria Augustina Gräfin von Metsch (1706-1784)

14. Johann Adam Graf von Rottal (1708-1746)

15. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Sternberg (1712-1769)

 

16. Wolfgang Andreas Graf von Orsini und Rosenberg (1626-1695)

17. Princess Ernestine von Montecuccoli (    -1701)

18. Dominik Andreas Graf von Kaunitz (1654-1705)

19. Marie Elenore Gräfin von Sternberg (1657-1706)

20. Leopold Graf zu Stubenberg (1673-1708)

21. Maria Regina Freiin Zollner von Maisenberg (1670-1729)

22. Karl Weikhard Graf Breunner (1666-1729)

23. Maria Cäcila Katharina Gräfin von Dietrichstein (1667-1732)

24. Siegmund Friedrich Graf Khevenhüller (1666-1742)

25. Ernestina Leopoldina Gräfin von Orsini und Rosenberg (1683-1728)

26. Johann Adolf von Metsch (1672-1740)

27. Maria Ernestina von Aufsess (1691-1754)

28. Franz Wilhelm Graf von Rottal (    -1709)

29. Maria Anna Margarete Gräfin von Herberstein (    -1763)

30. Franz Leopold Graf von Sternberg (1688-1745)

31. Princess Maria Johanna Nothburga zu Schwarzenberg (1692-1757)

 

 

1. Joseph Karl Graf zu Ortenburg (1780-1831)

 

2. Karl Albrecht Graf zu Ortenburg (1743-1787)

3. Christiane Luise Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Gaugrehweiler (1753-1826)

 

4. Karl Graf zu Ortenburg (1715-1776)

5. Luise Sophie Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Gaugrehweiler (1719-1766)

6. Karl Magnus Wild- u.Rheingraf in Gaugrehweiler (1718-1793)

7. Johanna Luise Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Dhaun (1723-1780)

 

8. Johann Georg Graf zu Ortenburg (1686-1725)

9. Princess Marie Albertine of Nassau-Usingen (1686-1768)

10. Johann Karl Ludwig Wild- u.Rheingraf in Gaugrehweiler (1686-1740)

11. Sophie Magdalena Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Heidesheim (1691-1727)

12-13 = 10-11

14. Walrad Wild- u.Rheingraf in Dhaun (1686-1730)

15. Dorothea Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1692-1740)

 

16. Georg Philipp Graf zu Ortenburg (1655-1702)

17. Anna Regina Gräfin von Zinzendorf (1663-1709)

18. Walrad Fürst of Nassau-Usingen (1635-1702)

19. Princess Katharina Franziska von Croy (    -1686)

20. Friedrich Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Gaugrehweiler (1644-1706)

21. Luise Charlotte Gräfin von Leiningen-Westerburg (1654-1724)

22. Johann Karl August Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1662-1698)

23. Johanna Magdalene Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1660-1715)

24-27 = 20-23

28. Johann Philipp Wild- u.Rheingraf in Dhaun (1645-1693)

29. Anna Katharina Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1653-1731)

30. Friedrich Ludwig Graf von Nassau-Ottweiler (1651-1728)

31. Christiane Gräfin von Ahlefeld (1659-1695)

 

 

1. Florentin Fürst zu Salm-Salm (1786-1846)

 

2. Konstantin Fürst zu Salm-Salm (1762-1828)

3. Princess Viktoria zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1769-1786)

 

4. Prince Maximilian zu Salm-Salm, Duke von Hoogstraeten (1732-1773)

5. Landgravine Marie Luise Eleonore of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1729-1800)

6. Prince Theodor Alexander zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1722-1780)

7. Katharine Luise Eleonore Gräfin zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hartenburg (1735-1805)

 

8. Nikolaus Leopold Fürst zu Salm-Salm, Duke von Hoogstraeten (1701-1770)

9. Princess Dorothea Franziska Agnes zu Salm (1702-1751)

10. Landgrave Joseph of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1705-1744)

11. Princess Christine zu Salm (1707-1775)

12. Dominikus Marquard Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1690-1735)

13. Landgravine Christina of Hesse-Rheinfels (1688-1728)

14. Karl Ludwig Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hartenburg (1704-1747)

15. Karoline Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Dhaun (1706-1786)

 

16. Wilhelm Florentin Wild- u.Rheingraf in Neuwiller (1670-1707)

17. Maria Anna Gräfin von Mansfeld (1680-1724)

18. Ludwig Otto Fürst zu Salm (1674-1738)

19. Princess Albertine Johannette of Nassau-Hadamar (1679-1716)

20. Landgrave Ernst Leopold of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1684-1749)

21. Princess Eleonore zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1686-1753)

22-23 = 18-19

24. Maximilian Karl Albert Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1656-1718)

25. Polyxena Maria Gräfin Khuen von Lichtenberg und Belasi (    -1712)

26. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Rheinfels-Wanfried (1649-1711)

27. Alexandrine Juliane Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1651-1703)

28. Johann Friedrich von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hartenburg (1661-1722)

29. Margravine Katharina of Baden-Durlach (1677-1746)

30. Karl Wild- u.Rheingraf in Dhaun (1675-1733)

31. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1686-1773)

 

 

1. Friedrich IV Fürst von Salm-Kyrburg (1789-1859)

 

2. Friedrich III Fürst von Salm-Kyrburg (1745-1794)

3. Princess Johanna Franziska Antonia von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1765-1790)

 

4. Philipp Joseph Fürst von Salm-Kyrburg (1709-1779)

5. Princess Maria Theresia Josepha von Hornes (1725-1783)

6. Karl Friedrich Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1724-1785)

7. Johanna Gräfin von Hohenzollern-Berg (1727-1787)

 

8. Heinrich Gabriel Joseph, Wild- u.Rheingraf in Kyrburg (1674-1716)

9. Marie Therese de Croy (    -1713)

10. Maximilian Emmanuel, Prince de Hornes (1695-1763)

11. Lady Mary Bruce (1697-1736)

12. Josef Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1702-1769)

13. Princess Marie von Oettingen-Spielberg (1703-1737)

14. Franz Graf von Hohenzollern-Berg (1704-1737)

15. Marie Katharine Gräfin von Waldburg-Zeil (1702-1739)

 

16. Karl Florentin, Wild- u.Rheingraf (    -1676)

17. Marie Gabrielle de Lalaing, Comtesse de Hoogstraeten (    -1709)

18. Philippe François Albert de Croy, Marquis de Warnecq

19. Claudine Françoise de la Pierre du Fay

20. Philipp Emanuel Prince de Hornes (1661-1718)

21. Marie Anne Antoinette de Ligne (1680-1720)

22. Thomas Bruce, Earl of Ailesbury and Elgin (1656-1741)

23. Charlotte Jacqueline d’Argenteau (    -1710)

24. Meinrad II Fürst von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (1673-1715)

25. Johanna Gräfin von Montfort (1678-1759)

26. Franz Albrecht Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1663-1737)

27. Johanna Margarethe Freiin von Schwendi (1672-1727)

28-29 = 24-25

30. Johann Christoph Graf von Waldburg-Zeil (1660-1720)

31. Maria Franziska Elisabeth Gräfin von Montfort (1668-1726)

 

 

1. Wilhelm Friedrich Fürst zu Salm-Horstmar (1799-1865)

 

2. Karl Ludwig Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1729-1799)

3. Friederike Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1767-1849)

 

4. Karl Walrad Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1701-1763)

5. Juliane Franziska Gräfin von Prösing und Limpurg (1709-1775)

6. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1740-1796)

7. Friederike Gräfin von Pückler und Limpurg (1738-1772)

 

8. Karl Ludwig Philipp Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1678-1727)

9. Princess Wilhelmine Henriette of Nassau-Usingen (1679-1718)

10. Rudolf Graf von Prösing (    -1718)

11. Wilhelmine Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg-Speckfeld (1677-1735)

12. Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1708-1756)

13. Princess Auguste of Nassau-Siegen (1712-1742)

14. Christian Wilhelm Karl Graf von Pückler u.Limpurg (1705-1786)

15. Karoline Christiane Gräfin zu Löwenstein-Wertheim, Gräfin zu Limpurg-Sontheim (1717-1793)

 

16. Leopold Philipp Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1642-1719)

17. Friederike Juliane Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Kyrburg (1651-1705)

18. Walrad Fürst of Nassau-Usingen (1635-1702)

19. Princess Katharina Franziska von Croy (    -1686)

20. Wolfgang Ehrenreich Freiherr von Prösing

21. Susanne Eleonore von Polheim (    -1698)

22. Vollrath Schenk von Limpurg (1641-1713)

23. Sophie Eleonora Schenkin von Limpurg (1655-1722)

24. August Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1664-1735)

25. Concordia Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1677-1709)

26. Friedrich Wilhem Adolf Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1680-1722)

27. Princess Amalia Luise of Kurland (1687-1750)

28. Karl Franz Graf von Pückler (1648-1708)

29. Anna Maria Schwab Freiin von Lichtenberg (1682-1708)

30. Heinrich Friedrich Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1682-1721)

31. Amöne Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg (1684-1746)

 

 

1. Konstantin Fürst u.Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim u.Dyck (1798-1856)

 

2. Franz Fürst u.Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim (1772-1831)

3. Princess Franziska Luise zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1770-1812)

 

4. Siegmund Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Bedburg (1735-1798)

5. Eleonore Gräfin von Waldburg zu Zeil u.Wurzach (1735-1804)

6. Ludwig Leopold Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1731-1799)

7. Polyxena Gräfin von Limburg-Stirum (1738-1798)

 

8. Karl Anton Joseph Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Bedburg (1697-1755)

9. Maria Franziska Gräfin Esterházy von Galántha (1702-1778)

10. Franz Ernst Joseph Anton Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1704-1781)

11. Maria Eleonore Gräfin zu Königsegg-Rothenfels (1711-1766)

12. Karl Philipp Franz Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1702-1763)

13. Landgravine Sophie Friederike of Hesse-Homburg, Gräfin von Limpurg (1714-1777)

14. Christian Otto Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1694-1749)

15. Princess Karoline Luise zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1705-1758)

 

16. Franz Wilhelm Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Bedburg (1672-1734)

17. Marie Agnes Agatha Gräfin Slawata (1672-1718)

18. Gábor Graf Esterházy von Galántha (1673-1704)

19. Margaretha Christina Gräfin von Abensperg und Traun (1677-1725)

20. Ernst Jakob Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1673-1734)

21. Anna Luise Freiin von Waldburg Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1679-1736)

22. Albrecht Eusebius Franz Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1669-1736)

23. Klara Philippina Felicitas Gräfin von Manderscheid-Blankenheim (1667-1751)

24. Philipp Karl Kaspar Graf von Hohenlohe-Bartenstein (1668-1729)

25. Landgravine Sophie Leopoldine of Hesse-Rheinfels (1681-1724)

26. Landgrave Ludwig Georg of Hesse-Homburg (1693-1728)

27. Christine Gräfin von Limpurg-Sontheim (1683-1746)

28. Moritz Hermann Graf von Limburg-Stirum (1664-1709)

29. Elisabeth Dorothea Gräfn von Leiningen (1665-1722)

30. Philipp Ernst Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (1663-1759)

31. Franziska Barbara Gräfin von Welz (1660-1718)

 

 

1. Karl Fürst u.Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Raitz (1750-1838)

 

2. Anton Joseph Franz Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Raitz (1720-1769)

3. Maria Anna Gräfin von Rogendorf (1718-1807)

 

4. Franz Wilhelm Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Bedburg (1672-1734)

5. Princess Marie Karoline von und zu Liechtenstein (1694-1735)

6. Karl Graf von Rogendorf (1685-1738)

7. Karoline Gräfin Pálffy (1689-1759)

 

8. Erich Adolf Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Bedburg (1619-1678)

9. Ernestine Barbara Dorothea Sibylle Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1654-1698)

10. Anton Florian Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1656-1721)

11. Eleonore Barbara Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein (1661-1723)

12. Johann Christian von Rogendorf (    -1701)

13. Regina Apollonia von Kolowrat-Liebsteinsky (    -1728)

14. Miklós Graf Pálffy (1657-1732)

15. Katharina Elisabeth Freiin Weichs (    -1724)

 

16. Ernst Friedrich Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1583-1639)

17. Marie Ursula Gräfin von Leiningen (    -1649)

18. Ferdinand Karl Graf von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1616-1672)

19. Anna Maria Gräfin von Fürstenberg (1634-1705)

20. Hartmann Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1613-1686)

21. Sidonie Elisabeth Gräfin von Salm-Reifferscheidt (1623-1688)

22. Michael Oswald Graf von Thun und Hohenstein (1631-1694)

23. Elisabeth Franziska Gräfin von Lodron (    -1688)

24. Georg Ehrenreich von Rogendorf (1596-1653)

25. Johanna Drnowska von Drnowicz

26. Franz Karl von Kolowrat-Liebsteinsky (1620-1700)

27. Margdalena Ludmilla Freiin von Oppersdorff (1625-1672)

28. Miklós Graf Pálffy (1619-1679)

29. Eleonore Gräfin von Harrach (    -1693)

30. Ferdinand Freiherr von Weichs

31. Juliana Adolpha Sophia Freiin von Morrien

 

 

1. Albrecht Fürst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1777-1851)

 

2. Christian Heinrich Fürst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1753-1800)

3. Charlotte Friederike Franziska Gräfin zu Leiningen-Westerburg-Altleiningen (1759-1831)

 

4. Ludwig Ferdinand Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1712-1773)

5. Friederike Christiane Sophie Gräfin zu Ysenburg-Philippseich (1721-1772)

6. Christian Johann Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg-Altleiningen (1730-1770)

7. Christiane Franziska Eleonore Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Grumbach, Gräfin zu Salm (1735-1809)

 

8. Casimir Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1687-1741)

9. Marie Charlotte Gräfin zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen (1687-1716)

10. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Philippseich (1688-1772)

11. Amalie Luise Gräfin u.Burggräfin zu Dohna-Lauck (1690-1723)

12. Georg Hermann Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg-Altleiningen (1679-1751)

13. Charlotte Wilhelmine zu Pappenheim (1708-1792)

14. Karl Walrad Wilhelm Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1701-1763)

15. Juliane Franziska Gräfin von Prösing und Limpurg (1709-1775)

 

16. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1660-1694)

17. Hedwig Sophie Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1669-1738)

18. Ferdinand Maximilian Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Wächtersbach (1662-1703)

19. Albertine Marie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1663-1711)

20. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1657-1711)

21. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1653-1700)

22. Christoph Friedrich Graf u.Burggraf zu Dohna-Lauck (1652-1734)

23. Johanna Elisabeth Gräfin zur Lippe-Detmold (1653-1690)

24. Christoph Christian Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1656-1728)

25. Julie Elisabeth Gräfin zur Lippe-Biesterfeld (1656-1709)

26. Christian Ernst Herr zu Pappenheim (1674-1721)

27. Johanna Dorothea Gräfin von Egkh und Hungersbach (1687-1746)

28. Karl Ludwig Philipp Wild- u.Rheingraf in Grumbach (1678-1727)

29. Princess Wilhelmine Henriette of Nassau-Usingen (1679-1718)

30. Rudolf Graf von Prösing (    -1718)

31. Wilhelmine Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg-Speckfeld (1677-1735)

 

 

1. Ludwig Fürst zu Sayn u.Wittgenstein (1769-1843)

 

2. Christian Ludwig Casimir Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg in Ludwigsburg (1725-1797)

3. Amalie Ludowika Gräfin Finck von Finckenstein (1740-1771)

 

4. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg in Ludwigsburg (1694-1750)

5. Helene Emilie Gräfin zu Solms-Baruth (1700-1750)

6. Elias Ernst Graf Finck von Finckenstein

7. Marie Luise von Reichau (    -1758)

 

8. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1660-1694)

9. Hedwig Sophie Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1669-1738)

10. Johann Christian Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1670-1726)

11. Helena Constantia Gräfin Henckel von Donnersmarck (1677-1763)

12. Ludwig Ernst Graf Finck von Finckenstein

13. Anna Helene Finck von Finckenstein

14. ___ von Reichau

15. ___

 

16. Georg Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1636-1684)

17. Amélie Marguerite de La Place (1635-1669)

18. Kasimir Graf zur Lippe-Brake (1627-1700)

19. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg (    -1685)

20. Friedrich Sigismund Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1627-1696)

21. Ernestine von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1642-1713)

22. Elias Andreas Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck (1632-1699)

23. Barbara Helena Freiin von Maltzan (1641-1726)

24. Christoph Reinhold Finck von Finckenstein

25. Marie Elisabeth von Kanitz

26. Johann Eberhard Finck von Finckenstein

27. Marie von Schlieben (1665-1695)

28. ___ von Reichau

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Friedrich Karl Fürst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1766-1837)

 

2. Johann Ludwig Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1740-1796)

3. Friederike Gräfin von Pückler und Limpurg (1738-1772)

 

4. Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1708-1756)

5. Princess Auguste of Nassau-Siegen (1712-1742)

6. Christian Wilhelm Karl Graf von Pückler u.Limpurg (1705-1786)

7. Karoline Christiane Gräfin zu Löwenstein-Wertheim, Gräfin zu Limpurg-Sontheim (1717-1793)

 

8. August Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1664-1735)

9. Concordia Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1677-1709)

10. Friedrich Wilhem Adolf Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1680-1722)

11. Princess Amalia Luise of Kurland (1687-1750)

12. Karl Franz Graf von Pückler (1648-1708)

13. Anna Maria Schwab Freiin von Lichtenberg (1682-1708)

14. Heinrich Friedrich Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1682-1721)

15. Amöne Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg (1684-1746)

 

16. Gustav Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1633-1701)

17. Anne Hélène de La Place (1634-1705)

18. Friedrich Wilhelm Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1647-1685)

19. Charlotte Luise Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hartenburg (1652-1703)

20. Wilhelm Moritz Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1649-1691)

21. Princess Ernestiine Charlotte of Nassau-Dillenburg (1662-1714)

22. Duke Friedrich Kasimir of Kurland (1650-1698)

23. Sophie Amalie Gräfin von Nassau-Siegen (1650-1688)

24. Georg Pückler Freiherr von Groditz (1623-1679)

25. Salomea Freiin von Frankenberg (1630-1678)

26. Franz Schwab Freiherr von Lichtenberg

27. Maria Susanna Franking von und zum Altenfränking

28. Friedrich Eberhard Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1629-1683)

29. Susanne Sophie Gräfin von Hohenlohe-Waldenburg (1648-1691)

30. Vollrath Schenk von Limpurg (1641-1713)

31. Sophie Eleonora Schenkin von Limpurg (1655-1722)

 

 

1. Martin Richard Graf von Schaesberg (1778-1856)

 

2. August Graf von Schaesberg (1730-1801)

3. Isabella Freiin von Cortenbach (1747-1809)

 

4. Johann Wilhelm Graf von Schaesberg (1696-1768)

5. Rosa Veronika Freiin von Westerholt-Lembeck (1695-1764)

6. Ferdinand Heinrich Freiherr von Cortenbach

7. Anna Maria Luisa von Bourscheidt

 

8. Johann Friedrich Graf von Schaesberg (    -1723)

9. Mechtildis Maria Margareta Elisabeth Klara Freiin von Schöller (1667-1708)

10. Dietrich Konrad Adolf von Westerholt-Lembeck (    -1702)

11. Anna Maria Waldbott von Bassenheim (1665-1742)

12. ___ von Cortenbach

13. ___

14. Kaspar Franz Damian von Bourscheidt (    -1737)

15. Johanna Maria Isabella Gräfin von Schaesberg (1695-1765)

 

16. Wolfgang Wilhelm Freiherr von Schaesberg (1633-1691)

17. Maria Florentina von Eynatten (1644-1696)

18. Wolfgang Wilhelm Freiherr von Schöller

19. Anna Sebastiana von Wylich

20. ___ von Westerholt

21. ___

22. Otto Werner Waldbott von Bassenheim (    -1689)

23. Marie Alexandrine Elise Freiin von Velen

24. ___ von Cortenbach

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. Franz Damian von Bourscheidt (    -1682)

29. Ottilie Gottfriede von Reuschenberg (    -1733)

30-31 = 8-9

 

 

1a. Franz Philipp Joseph Graf von Schönborn-Buchheim (1768-1841)

1b. Franz Erwein Graf von Schönborn-Wiesentheid (1776-1840)

1c. Friedrich Graf von Schönborn (1781-1849)

 

2. Hugo Damian Graf von Schönborn-Wiesentheid (1738-1817)

3. Maria Anna Gräfin von Stadion (1746-1817)

 

4. Joseph Graf von Schönborn-Wiesentheid (1708-1772)

5. Bernhardina Gräfin von Plettenberg (1719-1769)

6. Johann Hugo Philipp Graf von Stadion (1720-1785)

7. Anna Maria Schenk Freiin von Stauffenberg (1728-1799)

 

8. Rudolf Franz Erwein Graf von Schönborn-Wiesentheid (1677-1754)

9. Maria Eleonore Charlotte Gräfin von Gleichen u.Hatzfeldt (1679-1718)

10. Ferdinand Graf von Plettenberg (1690-1737)

11. Bernhardine Alexandra Freiin von Westerholt

12. Johann Philipp Graf von Stadion (1652-1741)

13. Maria Anna Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1687-1764)

14. Lothar Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg (1694-1758)

15. Anna Maria Pauline Freiin von Reinach-Hirzbach (1712-1731)

 

16. Melchior Friedrich Graf von Schönborn (1644-1717)

17. Maria Anna Sophie Johanna Freiin von Boineburg und Lengsfeld (1652-1726)

18. Heinrich Graf von Gleichen u.Hatzfeldt (    -1683)

19. Katharina Elisabeth Freiin von Schönborn (1652-1707)

20. Johann Adolf Freiherr von Plettenberg (1655-1695)

21. Franziska Theresia Gudula Freiin Wolff Metternich zur Gracht (1667-    )

22. Dietrich Konrad Adolf von Westerholt-Lembeck (    -1702)

23. Anna Maria Waldbott von Bassenheim (1665-1742)

24. Johann Christoph von Stadion (1610-1666)

25. Maria Magdalena von Ostein

26. Heinrich Friedrich Freiherr Wambolt von Umstadt

27. Maria Eva Freiin von Hoheneck

28. Johann Werner Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg (1654-1717)

29. Marie Sophie Elisabeth von Rosenbach (1673-1711)

30. Franz Joseph Hartmann Freiherr von Reinach-Hirzbach (1664-1729)

31. Maria Anna von Sickingen (1686-1735)

 

 

1a. Otto Victor Fürst von Schönburg (1785-1859)

1b. Friedrich Alfred Fürst von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1786-1840)

 

2. Otto Karl Friedrich Fürst von Schönburg (1758-1800)

3. Henriette Eleonore Elisabeth Gräfin Reuss zu Köstritz (1755-1829)

 

4. Albrecht Karl Friedrich Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1710-1765)

5. Friederike Karoline Henriette von der Marwitz (1720-1763)

6. Heinrich XXIII Graf Reuss zu Köstritz (1722-1787)

7. Ernestine Gräfin von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1736-1768)

 

8. Ludwig Friderich Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1681-1736)

9. Sophie Margareta Magdalena von Stein (1688-1748)

10. Heinrich Karl von der Marwitz (1680-1744)

11. Albertine Eleonore Freiin von Wittenhorst-Sonsfeld (1693-1721)

12. Heinrich XXIV Graf Reuss zu Köstritz (1681-1748)

13. Eleonore Freiin von Promnitz-Dittersbach (1688-1776)

14. Franz Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1682-1746)

15. Johanna Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1699-1739)

 

16. Otto Ludwig Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1643-1701)

17. Sophie Magdalena Gräfin von Leiningen-Westerburg (1651-1726)

18. Christian von Stein

19. Erdmuthe Sophia von Stein

20. Curt Hildebrand von der Marwitz (1641-1701)

21. Beate Luise Freiin von Derfflinger (1647-1715)

22. Friedrich Wilhelm Freiherr von Wittenhorst-Sonsfeld (1636-1711)

23. Amalie Henriette Freiin von Schwerin (1658-1699)

24. Heinrich I Graf Reuss zu Schleiz (1639-1692)

25. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin von Zinzendorf (1659-1683)

26. Hans Christoph Freiherr von Promnitz (1661-1689)

27. Anna Elisabeth von Saurma Freiin von der Jeltsch (1663-1708)

28. Samuel Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1642-1706)

29. Sophie von Schönburg (1642-1716)

30. Georg Albrecht Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1673-1716)

31. Sophie Sabine Gräfin zu Wied (1677-1710)

 

 

1. Gottlob Graf von Schönburg-Hinterglauchau (1762-1842)

 

2. Albrecht Graf von Schönburg-Hinterglauchau (1720-1799)

3. Magdalena Gräfin von Schönburg (1727-1772)

 

4. Otto Ernst Graf von Schönburg-Hinterglauchau (1681-1746)

5. Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1692-1772)

6. Franz Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1682-1746)

7. Johanna Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1699-1739)

 

8. Christian Ernst Graf von Schönburg-Hinterglauchau (1655-1718)

9. Juliane Marie von Schönburg (1645-1683)

10. Heinrich Wilhelm Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1668-1718)

11. Johanna Freiin von Friesen (1671-1694)

12. Samuel Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1642-1706)

13. Sophie von Schönburg (1642-1716)

14. Georg Albrecht Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1673-1716)

15. Sophie Sabine Gräfin zu Wied (1677-1710)

 

16. Gottfried Ernst von Schönburg (1623-1679)

17. Agnes Beata von Schönburg (1636-1687)

18. Otto Albrecht von Schönburg (1601-1681)

19. Ernestine Reuss von Plauen (1618-1650)

20. Georg Friedrich Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1626-1688)

21. Princess Anna Sophie of Anhalt-Bernburg (1640-1704)

22. Heinrich Freiherr von Friesen

23. Maria Margareta Freiin von Lützelburg

24. Wolf Heinrich von Schönburg (1605-1667)

25. Judith Eva Reuss von Plauen (1614-1666)

26. Johann Kaspar von Schönburg (1594-1644)

27. Sophie Marie Reuss von Plauen (1614-1690)

28. Otto Ludwig Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1643-1701)

29. Sophie Magdalena Gräfin von Leiningen-Westerburg (1651-1726)

30. Georg Hermann Reinhard Graf zu Wied (1640-1690)

31. Johann Elisabeth Gräfin von Leiningen-Westerburg

 

 

1. Karl Heinrich Alban Graf von Schönburg-Forderglauchau (1804-1864)

 

2. Wilhelm Albrecht Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Forderglauchau (1762-1815)

3. Albertine Gräfin von Wartensleben (1775-1826)

 

4. Karl Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Forderglauchau (1729-1800)

5. Christiane Wilhelmine Gräfin von Einsiedel (1726-1798)

6. Ferdinand Moritz Graf von Wartensleben (1753-1795)

7. Andriette Auguste von Kleist (1758-1798)

 

8. Franz Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1682-1746)

9. Johanna Sophie Elisabeth Gräfin von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1699-1739)

10. Johann Georg Graf von Einsiedel (1692-1760)

11. Eva Charlotte Friederike Gräfin von Flemming (1704-1758)

12. Leopold Alexander Graf von Wartensleben (1710-1775)

13. Anna Friederike Gráfin von Kameke (1715-1788)

14. Christian Wilhelm von Kleist (1725-1794)

15. Baronesss Charlotte Wilhelmine Marie Luise van Coeverden (1735-1769)

 

16. Samuel Heinrich Graf von Schönburg-Wechselburg (1642-1706)

17. Sophie von Schönburg (1642-1716)

18. Georg Albrecht Graf von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1673-1716)

19. Sophie Sabine Gräfin zu Wied (1677-1710)

20. Hans Haubold Graf von Einsiedel (1654-1718)

21. Anna Sophia von Rumohr (1671-1725)

22. Joachim Friedrich Graf von Flemming (1665-1740)

23. Charlotte Christiane von Watzdorf (1669-1738)

24. Alexander Hermann Graf von Wartensleben (1650-1734)

25. Anna Sophie von Tresckow (1670-1735)

26. Paul Anton Graf von Kameke

27. Ilse Anna von Brunnow

28. Andreas Wilhelm von Kleist (1694-1759)

29. Adelgunde Elisabeth von Prätorius (1701-1725)

30. Baron Goswin Henrik van Coeverden (    -1759)

31. Margareta Florentina Eleonora Gräfin van Rechteren (1700-1737)

 

 

1. Johann Adolf Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1799-1888)

 

2. Joseph Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1769-1833)

3. Princess Pauline von Arenberg (1774-1810)

 

4. Johann Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1742-1789)

5. Marie Eleonore Gräfin zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1747-1797)

6. Louis Engelbert, Duke von Arenberg (1750-1820)

7. Louise de Brancas-Villars (1755-1812)

 

8. Joseph Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1722-1782)

9. Princess Maria Theresia von und zu Liechtenstein (1721-1753)

10. Philipp Karl Dominik Graf zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1722-1766)

11. Charlotte Juliane Therese Gräfin zu Oettingen-Baldern (1728-1791)

12. Charles, Duke von Arenberg (1721-1778)

13. Louise Margareta von der Marck (1730-1820)

14. Louis Léon de Brancas-Villars, Comte de Lauraguais

15. Elisabeth Pauline de Gand-Vilain, Princess d’Isenghien (1737-    )

 

16. Adam Franz Karl Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1680-1732)

17. Princess Eleonore Amalie von Lobkowicz (1682-1741)

18. Joseph Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1690-1732)

19. Marie Anna Gräfin von Oettingen-Spielberg (1693-1729)

20. Anton Karl Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1679-1738)

21. Maria Agnes Magdalena Fugger zu Kirchheim und Glött (1680-1753)

22. Kraft Anton Wilhelm Graf von Oettingen-Baldern (1684-1751)

23. Eleonore Gräfin von Schönborn (1688-1763)

24. Leopold, Duke von Arenberg (1690-1754)

25. Maria Francesca Pignatelli dei Duchi di Bisaccia (1696-1766)

26. Ludwig Engelbert Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1701-1773)

27. Marie Anne Hyacinthe de Visdelou (    -1731)

28. Louis de Brancas, Duc de Villars (1714-1794)

29. Adelaide Genevieve d’O (1716-1735)

30. Alexandre Maximilien Balthasar de Gand-Vilain, Comte de Merode (1683-1759)

31. Elisabeth Pauline Marguerite Françoise de La Rochefoucauld (1716-1773)

 

 

1. Friedrich Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1799-1870)

 

2. Karl Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1771-1820)

3. Maria Anna Gräfin von Hohenfeld (1767-1848)

 

4. Johann Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1742-1789)

5. Marie Eleonore Gräfin zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1747-1797)

6. Otto Graf von Hohenfeld (1731-1776)

7. Maria Anna Freiin vom Stain (1741-1801)

 

8. Joseph Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1722-1782)

9. Princess Maria Theresia von und zu Liechtenstein (1721-1753)

10. Philipp Karl Dominik Graf zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (1722-1766)

11. Charlotte Juliane Therese Gräfin zu Oettingen-Baldern (1728-1791)

12. Otto Graf von Hohenfeld (1704-1772)

13. Maria Teresa Guidi

14. Franz Theodor Freiherr vom Stain

15. Maria Franziska Schenk Freiin von Stauffenberg

 

16. Adam Franz Karl Fürst zu Schwarzenberg (1680-1732)

17. Princess Eleonore Amalie von Lobkowicz (1682-1741)

18. Joseph Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1690-1732)

19. Marie Anna Gräfin von Oettingen-Spielberg (1693-1729)

20. Anton Karl Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1679-1738)

21. Maria Agnes Magdalena Fugger zu Kirchheim und Glött (1680-1753)

22. Kraft Anton Wilhelm Graf von Oettingen-Baldern (1684-1751)

23. Eleonore Gräfin von Schönborn (1688-1763)

24. Otto Ferdinand Graf von Hohenfeld (1674-1741)

25. Maria Magdalene Gräfin Serenyi (1680-1744)

26. Scipione Guidi, Marchese di Bagno (1660-1721)

27. Anna Maria Eleonore Gräfin von Wrbna u.Freudenthal (1666-1742)

28. Franz Marquard Alexander Freiherr vom Stain

29. Anna Maria Franziska Freiin von und zu Guttenberg

30. Johann Werner Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg (1654-1717)

31. Marie Sophie Elisabeth von Rosenbach

 

 

1. Wilhelm Fürst zu Solms-Braunfels (1759-1837)

 

2. Ferdinand Fürst zu Solms-Braunfels (1721-1783)

3. Sophie Christine Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach (1741-1772)

 

4. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Solms-Braunfels (1696-1761)

5. Princess Magdalene Henriette of Nassau-Weilburg (1691-1725)

6. Christian August Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1714-1784)

7. Elisabeth Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1714-1748)

 

8. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Solms-Braunfels (1651-1720)

9. Landgravine Magdalene Sophie of Hesse-Homburg (1660-1720)

10. Johann Ernst Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1664-1719)

11. Marie Polyxena Gräfin von Leiningen-Hartenburg (1662-1725)

12. Friedrich Ernst Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1671-1723)

13. Friederike Charlotte Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1686-1739)

14. Wolfgang Ernst Fürst zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1686-1754)

15. Friederike Elisabeth Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1680-1717)

 

16. Wilhelm Graf zu Solms-Braunfels (1609-1676)

17. Johannette Sibylle Gräfin zu Solms-Hohensolms (1616-1651)   

18. Landgrave Wilhelm Christof of Hesse-Homburg (1625-1681)

19. Landgravine Sophie Eleonore of Hesse-Darmstadt (1634-1663)

20. Friedrich Fürst of Nassau-Weilburg (1640-1675)

21. Christiane Elisabeth Gräfin von Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg (1646-1678)

22. Friedrich Emich Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1621-1698)

23. Sibylle Gräfin von Waldeck (1619-1678)

24. Johann Friedrich Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1625-1696)

25. Benigna Gräfin von Promnitz (1648-1702)

26. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

27. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

28. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1657-1711)

29. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1653-1700)

30. Emich Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1649-1684)

31. Elisabeth Christine Pfalzgräfin von Zweibrücken (1656-1707)

 

 

1. Ludwig Fürst zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich (1805-1880)

 

2. Karl Fürst zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich (1762-1807)

3. Henriette Sophie Gräfin zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1777-1851)

 

4. Karl Christian Fürst zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich (1725-1803)

5. Sophie Charlotte Burggräfin u.Gräfin zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1740-1798)

6. Ludwig Fürst zu Bentheim und Steinfurt (1756-1817)

7. Princess Juliane of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1754-1823)

 

8. Friedrich Wilhelm Graf zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich (1682-1744)

9. Wilhelmine Magdalene Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1682-1749)

10. Alexander Aemilius Graf und Burggraf zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1704-1745)

11. Princess Sophie Charlotte of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1722-1763)

12. Paul Ernst Graf zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1729-1780)

13. Princess Charlotte Sophie of Nassau-Siegen (1729-1759)

14. Duke Friedrich of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1701-1766)

15. Princess Henriette Auguste zur Lippe-Detmold (1725-1777)

 

16. Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Hohensolms (1646-1707)

17. Luise Burggräfin u. Gräfin zu Dohna (1646-1687)

18. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1657-1711)

19. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1653-1700)

20. Alexander Graf und Burggraf zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1661-1728)

21. Amalie Luise Burggräfin u. Gräfin zu Dohna (1661-1724)

22. Duke Friedrich Wilhelm of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1687-1749)

23. Ursula Anna Burggräfin und Gräfin zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1700-1761)

24. Friedrich Belgicus Karl Graf zu Bentheim u.Steinfurt (1703-1733)

25. Franziska Charlotte Gräfin zur Lippe-Detmold (1704-1738)

26. Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst of Nassau-Siegen (1706-1734)

27. Sophie Polyxena Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein (1709-1781)

28. Duke Philipp Ernst of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1673-1729)

29. Princess Christiane of Saxe-Eisenberg (1679-1722)

30. Simon Heinrich Adolf Fürst zur Lippe-Detmold (1694-1734)

31. Princess Johanna Wilhelmine of Nassau-Idstein (1700-1756)

 

 

1. Karl Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1818-1837)

 

2. Karl Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1789-1829)

3. Maria Anna von Paczinsky u.Tenczin (1799-1884)

 

4. Karl Ulrich Detlev Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1761-1825)

5. Johanna von Prittwitz u.Gaffron (1766-1842)

6. Joseph Wenzel von Paczinsky u.Tenczin

7. Maximiliane von Blacha

 

8. Karl Georg Heinrich Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1728-1796)

9. Johanna Ulrike von Münsterberg (1730-1797)

10. Wolfgang Moritz von Prittwitz u.Gaffron

11. Margareta Johanna Freiin von Schlichting

12. ___ von Paczinsky

13. ___

14. ___ von Blacha

15. ___

 

16. Otto Wilhelm Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1701-1737)

17. Dorothea Sabina von Arnim (1707-1738)

18. Christian Sylvius von Münsterberg

19. Helena Friederike von Salisch u.Stiebendorff

20. ___ von Prittwitz u.Gaffron

21. ___

22. ___ Freiherr von Schlichting

23. ___

24. ___ von Paczinsky

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ von Blacha

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Carl Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1790-1844)

 

2. Volrat Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1762-1818)

3. Sophie Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach (1771-1807)

 

4. Johann Ernst Karl Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1714-1790)

5. Amöne Charlotte Gräfin zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1743-1800)

6. Georg August Wilhelm Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1743-1772)

7. Elisabeth Charlotte Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1753-1829)

 

8. Ludwig Heinrich Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1667-1728)

9. Wilhelmine Christiane Gräfin von Limpurg (1679-1757)

10. Johann Ludwig Vollrath Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1705-1790)

11. Friederike Gräfin zu Erbach-Erbach (1722-1786)

12. Christian August Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1714-1784)

13. Elisabeth Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1714-1748)

14. Friedrich Ernst Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1709-1784)

15. Luise Charlotte Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1715-1793)

 

16. Johann August Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1623-1680)

17. Eleonore Barbara Marie Gräfin Cratz von Scharffenstein (1629-1680)

18. Wilhelm Heinrich Graf von Limpurg zu Gaildorf u.Schmiedelfeld (1652-1690)

19. Elisabeth Dorothea Gräfin von Limpurg-Gaildorf (1656-1712)

20. Heinrich Friedrich Graf zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg (1682-1721)

21. Amöne Sophie Gräfin von Limpurg (1684-1746)

22. Friedrich Karl Graf zu Erbach und Limpurg (1680-1731)

23. Sophie Eleonore Gräfin von Limpurg-Speckfeld (1695-1738)

24. Friedrich Ernst Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1671-1723)

25. Friederike Charlotte Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1686-1739)

26. Wolfgang Ernst Fürst zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1686-1754)

27. Friederike Elisabeth Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1680-1717)

28-29 = 26-27

30. Johann Philipp Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1655-1718)

31. Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1684-1731)

 

 

1. Otto Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1799-1872)

 

2. Friedrich Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1769-1822)

3. Henriette Gráfin von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1776-1847)

 

4. Georg August Wilhelm Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1743-1772)

5. Princess Elisabeth Charlotte zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Birstein (1753-1829)

6. August Christoph Gf von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1730-1814)

7. Friederike Helene Elisabeth Frn zu Riedesel

 

8. Christian August Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1714-1784)

9. Elisabeth Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1714-1748)

10. Friedrich Ernst Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1709-1784)

11. Luise Charlotte Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1715-1793)

12. Christoph Martin Graf von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1689-1762)

13. Lady Maria Schomberg (1692-1762)

14. Johann Volpert Riedesel Freiherr zu Eisenbach (1696-1757)

15. Karoline Elisabeth Dorothea Schenk zu Schweinsberg (1717-1787)

 

16. Friedrich Ernst Graf zu Solms-Laubach (1671-1723)

17. Friederike Charlotte Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1686-1739)

18. Wolfgang Ernst Fürst zu Isenburg u.Büdingen (1686-1754)

19. Friederike Elisabeth Gräfin von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1680-1717)

20-21 = 18-19

22. Johann Philipp Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1655-1718)

23. Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1684-1731)

24. Maximilian von Degenfeld (1645-1697)

25. Helene von Canstein (1665-1746)

26. Meinhard Graf von Schönburg auf Wesel, Duke of Leinster (1641-1719)

27. Karoline Raugräfin bei Rhein (1659-1696)

28. Georg Riedesel Freiherr zu Eisenbach (1647-1704)

29. Maria von Bodenhausen (1662-1711)

30. ___ Schenk zu Schweinsberg

31. ___

 

 

1. Friedrich Magnus Graf zu Solms-Wildenfels (1777-1857)

 

2. Friedrich Magnus Graf zu Solms-Wildenfels (1743-1801)

3. Princess Karoline zu Leiningen (1757-1832)

 

4. Heinrich Karl Graf zu Solms-Wildenfels (1706-1746)

5. Charlotte Gráfin von Bylandt (1721-1799)

6. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Fürst zu Leiningen (1724-1807)

7. Christiane Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1736-1803)

 

8. Heinrich Wilhelm Graf zu Solms-Wildenfels (1675-1741)

9. Helene Dorothea Gräfin Truchsess von Waldburg (1680-1712)

10. Albrecht Otto Roeleman Friedrich Graf von Bylandt (1688-1768)

11. Anna Constantia von Sevenaer (1703-1747)

12. Friedrich Magnus Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1703-1756)

13. Anna Christine Eleonore Gräfin von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1698-1763)

14. Wilhelm Karl Ludwig Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1699-1778)

15. Maria Anna Magdalena Gräfin von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1702-1756)

 

16. Johann Friedrich Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1625-1696)

17. Benigna Gräfin von Promnitz (1648-1702)

18. Wolfgang Christoph Graf Erbtruchsess von Waldburg (1643-1688)

19. Luise Katharina von Rautter (    -1703)

20. Roeleman Friedrich Neomagus Graf von Bylandt (1669-1709)

21. Albertine Charlotte Quadt von Wickrath (    -1748)

22. Jakob von Sevenaer

23. Henriette Johanna Munter

24. Johann Friedrich Graf von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1661-1722)

25. Margravine Katharina of Baden-Durlach (1677-1746)

26. Johann Joseph Wilhelm Graf von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (1670-1750)

27. Susanna Sophia Maria Gräfin von Prösing (1673-1700)

28. Ludwig Heinrich Graf zu Solms-Rödelheim u.Assenheim (1667-1728)

29. Wilhelmine Christiane Gräfin von Limpurg (1679-1757)

30 = 26

31. Juliane Dorothea Gräfin von Limpurg-Gaildorf (1677-1734)

 

 

1. Friederich Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1795-1879)

 

2. Friedrich Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1757-1801)

3. Friederike Gräfin von Wallwitz (1768-1839)

 

4. Friedrich Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1725-1787)

5. Princess Sophie Luise of Anhalt-Bernburg (1732-1786)

6. Georg Reinhard Graf von Wallwitz

7. Christiane Wilhelmine Gräfin vom Loss (1734-1784)

 

8. Friedrich Sigismund Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1669-1737)

9. Ernestina Elisabeth Gräfin zu Solms-Sonnenwalde-Rösa (1695-1730)

10. Viktor Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1700-1765)

11. Princess Luise of Anhalt-Dessau (1709-1732)

12. ___ Graf von Wallwitz

13. ___

14. ___ Graf vom Loss

15. ___

 

16. Friedrich Sigismund Graf zu Solms-Baruth (1627-1696)

17. Ernestine von Schönburg-Hartenstein (1642-1713)

18. Otto Heinrich Graf zu Solms-Sonnenwalde-Rösa (1654-1711)

19. Charlotte Sophie von Krosigk (1664-1706)

20. Karl Friedrich Fürst of Anhalt-Bernburg (1668-1721)

21. Sophie Albertine Gräfin zu Solms-Sonnenwalde (1672-1708)

22. Leopold I Fürst of Anhalt-Dessau (1676-1747)

23. Anna Luise Föse (1677-1754)

24. ___ von Wallwitz

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ vom Loss

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Adam Fürst von Starhemberg (1785-1860)

 

2. Ludwig Fürst von Starhemberg (1762-1833)

3. Princess Louise von Arenberg (1764-1835)

 

4. Georg Fürst von Starhemberg (1724-1807)

5. Princess Franziska zu Salm-Salm (1731-1806)

6. Charles, Duke von Arenberg (1721-1778)

7. Louise Margareta von der Marck (1730-1820)

 

8. Konrad Graf von Starhemberg (1689-1727)

9. Princess Maria Leopoldine Renata zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (1689-1763)

10. Nikolaus Leopold Fürst zu Salm-Salm, Duke von Hoogstraeten (1701-1770)

11. Princess Dorothea Franziska Agnes zu Salm (1702-1751)

12. Leopold, Duke von Arenberg (1690-1754)

13. Maria Francesca Pignatelli dei Duchi di Bisaccia (1696-1766)

14. Ludwig Engelbert Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1701-1773)

15. Marie Anne Hyacinthe de Visdelou (    -1731)

 

16. Ottokar Graf von Starhemberg (1662-1699)

17. Maria Cäcilie Clara Gräfin von Rindsmaul (    -1737)

18. Maximilian Karl Albert Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1656-1718)

19. Polyxena Maria Gräfin Khuen von Lichtenberg und Belasi (    -1712)

20. Wilhelm Florentin Wild- u.Rheingraf in Neuwiller (1670-1707)

21. Maria Anna Gräfin von Mansfeld (1682-1724)

22. Ludwig Otto Fürst zu Salm (1674-1738)

23. Princess Albertine Johannette of Nassau-Hadamar (1679-1716)

24. Philippe, Duke von Arenberg (1663-1691)

25. Maria Enrichetta Teresa del Carretto (1671-1744)

26. Niccolò Pignatelli, Duca di Bisaccia (    -1719)

27. Marie Claire Angélique Gräfin von Egmond (1661-1714)

28. Ludwig Peter Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1674-1750)

29. Marie Marguerite Françoise de Rohan-Chabot (1680-1706)

30. René François de Visdelou (1675-1715)

31. Marguerite Iris de Poix (1683-1756)

 

 

1. Heinrich Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1772-1854)

 

2. Christian Friedrich Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1746-1824)

3. Auguste Eleonore Gräfin zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1748-1821)

 

4. Heinrich Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1716-1778)

5. Princess Christiane Anna of Anhalt-Köthen (1726-1790)

6. Christoph Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1703-1761)

7. Luise Charlotte Gräfin zu Stolberg-Roßla (1716-1796)

 

8. Christian Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (1691-1771)

9. Sophie Charlotte Gräfin zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1695-1762)

10. August Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1697-1755)

11. Emilie Gräfin von Promnitz (1708-1732)

12. Christoph Friedrich Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1672-1738)

13. Henriette Katharina Freiin von Bibran u.Modlau (1680-1748)

14. Jost Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Roßla (1676-1739)

15. Amelie Auguste Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1687-1730)

 

16. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

17. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

18. Johann Anton Graf zu Leiningen-Westerburg (1655-1698)

19. Christiane Luise Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein (1673-1745)

20. Emanuel Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1671-1704)

21. Gisela Agnes von Rath (1669-1740)

22. Erdmann Graf von Promnitz (1683-1745)

23. Princess Anna Marie of Saxe-Weissenfels (1683-1731)

24. Christoph Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1634-1704)

25. Landgravine Louisa Christina of Hesse-Darmstadt (1636-1697)

26. Sigismund Heinrich Freiherr von Bibran u.Modlau

27. Maria Katharina von Czettritz

28-29 = 24-25

30. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

31. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

 

 

1. Joseph Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1771-1839)

 

2. Karl Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1742-1815)

3. Charlotte Gräfin von Flemming (1748-1818)

 

4. Christoph Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1703-1761)

5. Luise Charlotte Gräfin zu Stolberg-Roßla (1716-1796)

6. Karl Georg Friedrich Graf von Flemming (1705-1767)

7. Princess Henrietta Charlotte Lubomirska (1720-1782)

 

8. Christoph Friedrich Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1672-1738)

9. Henriette Katharina Freiin von Bibran u.Modlau (1680-1748)

10. Jost Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Roßla (1676-1739)

11. Emilie Auguste Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1687-1730)

12. Felix Friedrich Graf von Flemming (1661-1738)

13. Dorothea Sophia von Flemming (1675-1754)

14. Prince Aleksander Jakob Lubomirski

15. Karoline Friederike Vitzthum von Eckstädt

 

16. Christoph Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1634-1704)

17. Landgravine Louisa Christina of Hesse-Darmstadt (1636-1697)

18. Sigismund Heinrich Freiherr von Bibran u.Modlau

19. Maria Katharina von Czettritz

20-21 = 16-17

22. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

23. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

24. Felix Paris Flemming (1604-1666)

25. Katharina Sabina von Schwerin (1634-    )

26. Franz Ludwig Flemming (    -1691)

27. Sophia Juliana Flemming

28. Prince Hieronim Lubomirski (    -1706)

29. Konstancja Bokum (    -1707)

30. ___ Vitzthum von Eckstädt

31. ___

 

 

1. August Graf zu Stolberg-Roßla (1768-1846)

 

2. Johann Martin Graf zu Stolberg-Roßla (1728-1795)

3. Sophie Charlotte Burggräfin von Kirchberg (1731-1772)

 

4. Jost Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Roßla (1676-1739)

5. Emilie Auguste Gräfin zu Stolberg-Gedern (1687-1730)

6. Georg Friedrich Burggraf von Kirchberg (1683-1749)

7. Sophia Amalia Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1688-1753)

 

8. Christoph Ludwig Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1634-1704)

9. Landgravine Louisa Christina of Hesse-Darmstadt (1636-1697)

10. Ludwig Christian Graf zu Stolberg-Gedern (1652-1710)

11. Duchess Christine of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1663-1749)

12. Georg Ludwig Burggraf von Kirchberg (1626-1686)

13. Magdalena Christina Gräfin von Manderscheid (1658-1715)

14. Friedrich Ludwig Graf von Nassau-Ottweiler (1651-1728)

15. Christiane Gräfin von Ahlefeld (1659-1695)

 

16. Johann Martin Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg (1594-1669)

17. Agnes Elisabeth Gräfin von Barby (1600-1651)

18. Landgrave Georg II of Hesse-Darmstadt (1605-1661)

19. Princess Sophie Eleonore of Saxony (1609-1671)

20. Heinrich Ernst Graf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode-Gedern (1593-1672)

21. Anna Elisabeth Gräfin zu Stolberg (1624-1668)

22. Duke Gustav Adolf of Mecklenburg-Güstrow (1633-1695)

23. Princess Magdalene Sibylle of Holstein-Gottorp (1631-1719)

24. Georg Burggraf von Kirchberg (1569-1641)

25. Dorothea Magdalena Reuss von Plauen (1595-1647)

26. Salentin Ernst Graf von Mandersheid-Blankenheim (1630-1705)

27. Ernestine Salentine Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (1626-1661)

28. Johann Ludwig Graf von Nassau-Ottweiler (1625-1690)

29. Dorothea Katharina Pfalzgräfin von Birkenfeld (1634-1715)

30. Friedrich Graf von Ahlefeldt (1623-1686)

31. Margarete Dorothea Gräfin von Rantzau (1641-1665)

 

 

1. Maximilian Karl Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1802-1871)

 

2. Karl Alexander Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1770-1827)

3. Duchess Therese Mathilde of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1773-1839)

 

4. Karl Anselm Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1733-1805)

5. Duchess Auguste of Württemberg (1734-1787)

6. Grand Duke Karl II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1741-1816)

7. Landgravine Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt (1752-1782)

 

8. Alexander Ferdinand Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1704-1773)

9. Margravine Sophie Christine of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1710-1739)

10. Duke Karl I Alexander of Württemberg (1684-1737)

11. Princess Marie Auguste von Thurn und Taxis (1706-1756)

12. Duke Karl of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1708-1752)

13. Princess Elisabeth Albertine of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1713-1761)

14. Landgrave Georg Wilhelm of Hesse-Darmstadt (1722-1782)

15. Luise Gräfin zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1729-1818)

 

16. Anselm Franz Fürst von Thurn und Taxis (1681-1739)

17. Princess Maria Ludowika von Lobkowicz (1683-1750)

18. Margrave Georg Friedrich Karl of Brandenburg-Bayreuth (1688-1735)

19. Princess Dorothea of Holstein-Beck (1685-1761)

20. Duke Friedrich Karl of Württemberg-Winnental (1652-1698)

21. Margravine Eleonore Juliane of Brandeburg-Ansbach (1663-1724)

22-23 = 16-17

24. Duke Adolf Friedrich II of Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1658-1708)

25. Princess Christiane Emilie von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen (1681-1751)

26. Duke Ernst Friedrich I of Saxe-Hildburghausen (1681-1724)

27. Sophie Albertine Gráfin von Erbach (1683-1742)

28. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

29. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

30. Christian Karl Reinhard Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1695-1766)

31. Katharina Polyxena Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim (1702-1765)

 

 

1. Ferdinand Fürst von und zu Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1803-1859)

 

2. Johann Fürst von und zu Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1780-1834)

3. Elisabeth Landgräfin zu Fürstenberg (1784-1865)

 

4. Ferdinand Fürst von und zu Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1749-1827)

5. Karoline Gräfin von Colloredo-Mannsfeld (1752-1832)

6. Joachim Egon Landgraf zu Fürstenberg (1749-1828)

7. Sophia Gräfin von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1751-1835)

 

8. Franz Norbert Graf von Trauttmansdorff (1705-1786)

9. Maria Anna Josepha Gräfin zu Herberstein (1723-1815)

10. Rudolf Fürst von Colloredo (1706-1788)

11. Marie Gabriele Gräfin von Starhemberg (1707-1793)

12. Ludwig August Egon Landgraf zu Fürstenberg (1705-1759)

13. Maria Anna Josepha Fugger Gräfin zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1719-1784)

14. Philipp Karl Dominik Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1722-1766)

15. Charlotte Juliane Therese Gräfin von Oettingen-Baldern (1728-1791)

 

16. Johann Joseph Graf von Trauttmansdorff (1676-1713)

17. Maria Theresia Grfin Paar (1683-1765)

18. Ferdinand Leopold Graf zu Herberstein (1695-1744)

19. Maria Anna Margareta Freiin von Ulm zu Erbach (1700-1762)

20. Hieronymus Graf von Colloredo (1674-1726)

21. Johanna Karoline Gräfin Kinsky (1675-1755)

22. Gundakar Thomas Graf von Starhemberg (1663-1745)

23. Maria Josepha Gräfin Jörger (1668-1746)

24. Prosper Ferdinand Graf von Fürstenberg (1662-1704)

25. Sophie Gräfin von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1674-1727)

26. Maximilian Joseph Fugger Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1677-1751)

27. Marie Judith Grfin von Toerring (1690-1755)

28. Anton Karl Graf von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1679-1738)

29. Maria Agnes Magdalena Fugger zu Kirchheim und Glött (1680-1753)

30. Kraft Anton Wilhelm Graf von Oettingen-Baldern (1684-1751)

31. Eleonore Gräfin von Schönborn (1688-1763)

 

 

1. Friedrich Ludwig Graf von Waldburg-Capustigall (1776-1844)

 

2. Friedrich Ludwig Graf von Waldburg-Capustigall (1741-1807)

3. Amalie von Ingersleben (1755-1796)

 

4. Friedrich Ludwig Graf von Waldburg-Capustigall (1711-1777)

5. Charlotte Sophie von Chaise (1717-1761)

6. Johann Ludwig von Ingersleben (1703-1757)

7. Charlotte von Herold (1722-    )

 

8. Karl Ludwig Graf von Waldburg-Rautenburg (1685-1738)

9. Sophie Charlotte Gräfin von Wylich u.Lottum (1691-1771)

10. ___ von Chaise

11. ___

12. Kaspar Heinrich von Ingersleben (1672-    )

13. Wilhelmine Elisabeth von Lautensack (1682-    )

14. Christian von Herold (1669-1744)

15. Eva Katharina von Klinggräff (1701-    )

 

16. Wolfgang Christoph Graf von Waldburg-Rautenburg (1643-1688)

17. Luise Katharina von Rautter (    -1703)

18. Philipp Karl Graf von Wylich u.Lottum (1650-1719)

19. Maria Dorothea Freiin von Schwerin (1662-1695)

20. ___ von Chaise

21. ___

22. ___

23. ___

24. ___ von Ingersleben

25. ___

26. ___ von Lautensack

27. ___

28. ___ von Herold

29. ___

30. ___ von Klinggräff

31. ___

 

 

1. Friedrich Fürst von Waldburg zu Wolfegg u.Waldsee (1808-1871)

 

2. Joseph Fürst von Waldburg zu Wolfegg u.Waldsee (1766-1833)

3. Josepha Gräfin Fugger von Babenhausen (1770-1848)

 

4. Gebhard Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess Graf zu Wolfegg in Waldsee (1727-1791)

5. Maria Klara Gräfin zu Königsegg-Aulendorf (1733-1796)

6. Anselm Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1729-1793)

7. Maria Walpurgis Freiin von Waldburg, Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1740-1796)

 

8. Maximilian Maria Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess Graf zu Wolfegg in Waldsee (1684-1748)

9. Maria Eleonore Freiin von Ulm zu Erbach (1696-1780)

10. Karl Graf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf (1695-1765)

11. Marie Friederike Gräfin zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1699-1759)

12. Johann Jakob Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1691-1759)

13. Euphemia Gräfin von Toerring (1698-1771)

14. Joseph Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1704-1774)

15. Anna Maria Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1712-1760)

 

16. Johann Reichserbtruchsess Freiherr von Waldburg, Graf zu Wolfegg in Waldsee (1661-1724)

17. Maria Anna Fugger Gräfin von Kirchberg u.Weißenhorn (1659-1725)

18. Franz Anton Freiherr von Ulm zu Erbach

19. Maria Anna Klara Freiin von und zu Elsenheim

20. Franz Maximilian Eusebius Graf von Königsegg-Aulendorf (1669-1710)

21. Maria Antonia Gräfin Breunner (1669-1740)

22. Franz Albrecht Fürst zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1663-1737)

23. Johanna Margaretha Freiin von Schwendi (1672-1727)

24. Johann Rudolf Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1658-1693)

25. Katharina Freiin von Waldburg Reichserbtruchsess zu Zeil (1658-1732)

26. Franz Guidobald Graf von Toerring (1666-1722)

27. Maria Mechtild Adelheid Gräfin von Thurn und Taxis (1674-1704)

28. Ferdinand Ludwig Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1678-1735)

29. Maria Anna Amalia Freiin von Schellenberg (1681-1754)

30. Franz Ernst Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1659-1727)

31. Princess Anna Franziska von Thurn und Taxis (1683-1763)

 

 

1. Franz-Thaddäus Fürst von Waldburg zu Zeil u.Trauchburg (1778-1845)

 

2. Maximilian Fürst von Waldburg zu Zeil und Trauchburg (1750-1818)

3. Maria Johanna Josepha Freiin von Hornstein (1751-1797)

 

4. Franz Anton Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichsgraf zu Zeil in Trauchburg (1714-1790)

5. Maria Anna Freiin von Waldburg, Gräfin zu Trauchburg (1728-1782)

6. Leopold Thaddäus Freiherr von Hornstein (1725-1792)

7. Maria Anna Gräfin von Welsperg (1722-1785)

 

8. Johann Jakob Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichsgraf zu Zeil in Trauchburg (1686-1750)

9. Maria Elisabeth Gräfin von Küenburg (1693-1719)

10. Friedrich Anton Marquard Reichserbtruchsess Graf von Waldburg zu Trauchburg (1700-1744)

11. Maria Karoline Gräfin von Küenburg (1705-1782)

12. Johann Ferdinand Freiherr von Hornstein (1680-1749)

13. Maria Creszentia Vogt von Alten-Summerau und Prassberg (1694-1726)

14. Joseph Karl Guidobald Graf von Welsperg (1678-1723)

15. Maria Johanna von Rost (1698-    )

 

16. Johann Christoph Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichsgraf zu Zeil in Trauchburg (1660-1720)

17. Maria Franziska Elisabeth Gräfin von Montfort (1668-1726)

18. Johann Joseph Graf von Küenburg (1652-1726)

19. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Harrach (1663-1741)

20. Christoph Franz Reichserbtruchsess Graf von Waldburg zu Trauchburg (1669-1717)

21. Maria Sophia Gräfin von Oettingen-Wallerstein (1666-1743)

22. Johann Maximilian Christoph Graf von Küenburg (1658-1711)

23. Maria Anna Elisabeth Gräfin zu Herberstein (    -1740)

24. Karl Balthasar Freiherr von Hornstein (1649-1723)

25. Maria Barbara Eusebia von Grammont (1660-1730)

26. Franz Dominik Vogt von Alten-Summerau und Prassberg (1662-    )

27. Maria Magdalena von Bodman (1665-1695)

28. Guidobald Anastasius Graf von Welsperg (1655-1731)

29. Maria Ursula Gräfin von Spaur u.Flavon (1658-1731)

30. Joseph Anton von Rost (1678-1724)

31. Maria Cleopha Freiin von Schellenberg (1666-1756)

 

 

1. Leopold Maria Karl Eberhard Fürst von Waldburg zu Zeil-Wurzach (1795-1861)

 

2. Leopold Erbgraf von Waldburg zu Zeil-Wurzach (1769-1800)

3. Maria Walpurga Franziska Gräfin Fugger von Babenhausen (1771-1841)

 

4. Eberhard Fürst von Waldburg zu Zeil-Wurzach (1730-1807)

5. Maria Katharina Fugger Gräfin zu Kirchberg u.Weißenhorn zu Glött (1744-1796)

6. Anselm Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1729-1793)

7. Maria Walpurgis Freiin von Waldburg, Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1740-1796)

 

8. Franz Ernst Joseph Anton Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1704-1781)

9. Maria Eleonore Gräfin zu Königsegg-Rothenfels (1711-1766)

10. Sebastian Xaver Joseph Fugger Graf zu Kirchberg u.Weißenhorn zu Glött (1715-1763)

11. Elisabeth Gabriele Gräfin von Firmian (1722-1782)

12. Johann Jakob Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1691-1759)

13. Euphemia Gräfin von Toerring (1698-1771)

14. Joseph Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1704-1774)

15. Anna Maria Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1712-1760)

 

16. Ernst Jakob Reichserbtruchsess von Waldburg-Zeil in Wurzach (1673-1734)

17. Anna Luise Freiin von Waldburg Gräfin zu Wolfegg (1679-1736)

18. Albrecht Eusebius Franz Graf von Königsegg-Rothenfels (1669-1736)

19. Klara Philippina Felicitas Gräfin von Manderscheid-Blankenheim (1667-1751)

20. Anton Ernst Graf Fugger von Glött (1681-1745)

21. Elisabeth Gräfin von Trautson (1687-1766)

22. Franz Alphons Graf von Firmian (1680-1748)

23. Barbara Elisabeth Gräfin von Thun und Hohenstein (1683-1760)

24. Johann Rudolf Fugger von Babenhausen Graf zu Kirchberg und Weißenhorn (1658-1693)

25. Katharina Freiin von Waldburg Reichserbtruchsess zu Zeil (1658-1732)

26. Franz Guidobald Graf von Toerring (1666-1722)

27. Maria Mechtild Adelheid Gräfin von Thurn und Taxis (1674-1704)

28. Ferdinand Ludwig Freiherr von Waldburg, Reichserbtruchsess zu Wolfegg in Wolfegg (1678-1735)

29. Maria Anna Amalia Freiin von Schellenberg (1681-1754)

30. Franz Ernst Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt (1659-1727)

31. Princess Anna Franziska von Thurn und Taxis (1683-1763)

 

 

1. Johann Karl August Fürst zu Wied (1779-1836)

 

2. Friedrich Karl Fürst zu Wied-Neuwied (1741-1809)

3. Marie Luise Wilhelmine Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1747-1823)

 

4. Johann Friedrich Alexander Fürst zu Wied (1706-1791)

5. Karoline Burggräfin von Kirchberg (1720-1795)

6. Ludwig Ferdinand Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1712-1773)

7. Friederike Christiane Sophie Gräfin zu Ysenburg-Philippseich (1721-1772)

 

8. Friedrich Wilhelm Graf zu Wied-Neuwied (1684-1737)

9. Luise Charlotte Burggräfin u.Gräfin zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1688-1736)

10. Georg Friedrich Burggraf von Kirchberg (1683-1749)

11. Sophia Amalia Gräfin von Nassau-Ottweiler (1688-1753)

12. Casimir Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1687-1741)

13. Marie Charlotte Gräfin zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen (1687-1716)

14. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg u.Büdingen in Philippseich (1688-1772)

15. Amalie Luise Gräfin u.Burggräfin zu Dohna-Lauck (1690-1723)

 

16. Friedrich Graf zu Wied (1618-1698)

17. Maria Sabina Gräfin zu Solms-Hohensolms (1638-1685)

18. Alexander Graf und Burggraf zu Dohna-Schlobitten (1661-1728)

19. Amalie Luise Burggräfin u. Gräfin zu Dohna (1661-1724)

20. Georg Ludwig Burggraf von Kirchberg (1626-1686)

21. Magdalena Christina Gräfin von Manderscheid (1658-1715)

22. Friedrich Ludwig Graf von Nassau-Ottweiler (1651-1728)

23. Christiane Gräfin von Ahlefeld (1659-1695)

24. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1660-1694)

25. Hedwig Sophie Gräfin zur Lippe-Brake (1669-1738)

26. Ferdinand Maximilian Graf zu Isenburg-Büdingen in Wächtersbach (1662-1703)

27. Albertine Marie Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (1663-1711)

28. Wilhelm Moritz Graf zu Ysenburg-Büdingen in Birstein (1657-1711)

29. Anna Amalie Gräfin zu Isenburg-Büdingen (1653-1700)

30. Christoph Friedrich Graf u.Burggraf zu Dohna-Lauck (1652-1734)

31. Johanna Elisabeth Gräfin zur Lippe-Detmold (1653-1690)

 

 

1a. Alfred Fürst zu Windisch-Grätz (1787-1862)

1b. Weriand Fürst zu Windisch-Grätz (1790-1867)

 

2. Joseph Graf zu Windisch-Grätz (1744-1802)

3. Princess Maria Franziska von Arenberg (1751-1812)

 

4. Leopold Graf zu Windisch-Grätz (1718-1746/7)

5. Marie Antonie Josepha Gräfin von Khevenhüller (1726-1746/7)

6. Charles, Duke von Arenberg (1721-1778)

7. Louise Margareta von der Marck (1730-1820)

 

8. Leopold Johann Viktorin Graf zu Windisch-Grätz (1686-1746)

9. Marie Ernestine Gräfin von Strassoldo (1695-1766)

10. Ludwig Andreas Graf von Khevenhüller (1683-1744)

11. Philippine Gräfin von Lamberg (1695-1762)

12. Leopold, Duke von Arenberg (1690-1754)

13. Maria Francesca Pignatelli dei Duchi di Bisaccia (1696-1766)

14. Ludwig Engelbert Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1701-1773)

15. Marie Anne Hyacinthe de Visdelou (    -1731)

 

16. Karl Gottlieb Graf zu Windisch-Grätz (1630-1695)

17. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Saurau (1657-1730)

18. Marzius Anton Graf von Strassoldo (1663-1732)

19. Aurora Gräfin von Strassoldo

20. Franz Christoph Graf Khevenhüller von Frankenberg (1634-1684)

21. Faustina Barbara Gräfin von Montecuccoli (1663-1701)

22. Leopold Matthias Graf von Lamberg (1667-1711)

23. Maria Claudia Freiin von Künigl (1669-1710)

24. Philippe, Duke von Arenberg (1663-1691)

25. Maria Enrichetta Teresa del Carretto (1671-1744)

26. Niccolò Pignatelli, Duca di Bisaccia (    -1719)

27. Marie Claire Angélique Gräfin von Egmond (1661-1714)

28. Ludwig Peter Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1674-1750)

29. Marie Marguerite Françoise de Rohan-Chabot (1680-1706)

30. René François de Visdelou (1675-1715)

31. Marguerite Iris de Poix (1683-1756)

 

 

1. Friedrich Wilhelm Graf von Schlitz gt von Görtz (1793-1839)

 

2. Karl Heinrich Johann Wilhelm Graf von Schlitz gt von Görtz (1752-1826)

3. Henriette Gräfin von Wurmser (1767-1827)

 

4. Georg Graf von Schlitz gt von Görtz (1724-1794)

5. Johanna Elisabeth Adriana von Lintelo (1716-1753)

6. Dagobert Graf von Wurmser

7. Sophie Henriette Rosina Juliane von und zu der Tann

 

8. Johann Graf von Schlitz gt von Görtz (1683-1747)

9. Maria Friedrike Dorothea Sophia von Schlitz gt von Görtz (1696-1773)

10. Christian Karl von Lintelo

11. Klara Elisabeth von Nagell

12. ___ von Wurmser

13. ___

14. ___ von und zu der Tann

15. ___

 

16. Friedrich Wilhelm Graf von Schlitz gt von Görtz (1647-1728)

17. Anna Dorothea von Haxthausen (1663-1728)

18. Georg Ludwig Sittich von Schlitz gt von Görtz (1655-1696)

19. Katharina Maria von Künsberg (1659-1740)

20. ___ von Lintelo

21. ___

22. ___ von Nagell

23. ___

24. ___ von Wurmser

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ von und zu der Tann

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Joseph Graf von Stadion-Warthausen (1797-1844)

 

2. Philipp Graf von Stadion-Warthausen (1763-1824)

3. Maria Anna Gräfin von Stadion-Thannhausen (1775-1841)

 

4. Franz Graf von Stadion-Warthausen (1736-1787)

5. Maria Johanna Freiin von Zobel (1740-1803)

6. Johann Nepomuk Graf von Stadion-Thannhausen (1749-1814)

7. Sophia Isabella Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1757-1843)

 

8. Anton Graf von Stadion-Warthausen (1691-1768)

9. Maria Anna Freiin von Sickingen (1706-1774)

10. Johann Freiherr von Zobel (1704-1776)

11. Philippina Freiin Greiffenclau zu Vollrads (1717-1770)

12. Johann Hugo Philipp Graf von Stadion-Thannhausen (1720-1785)

13. Anna Maria Schenk Freiin von Stauffenberg (1728-1799)

14. Philipp Franz Freiherr Wambolt von Umstadt (1732-1806)

15. Marie Charlotte Magdalena Freiin von Hutten zum Stolzenberg (1739-1803)

 

16. Johann Philipp Graf von Stadion (1652-1741)

17. Maria Anna Gräfin von Schönborn (1669-1704)

18. Ferdinand Hartmann Freiherr von Sickingen

19. Maria Elisabeth Gräfin zu Pappenheim (1680-1734)

20. Johann Franz Freiherr von Zobel (1669-1732)

21. Sophie Marie Freiin von und zu Franckenstein (1677-1732)

22. Lothar Freiherr Greiffenclau zu Vollrads (1694-1771)

23. Maria Anna Esther Freiin Schenk von Stauffenberg (1697-1723)

24 = 16

25. Maria Anna Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1687-1764)

26. Lothar Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg

27. Anna Maria Pauline Freiin von Reinach-Hirzbach

28. Franz Philipp Caspar Wambolt von Umstadt (1683-1748)

29. Maria Charlotte von Kesselstatt (1693-1754)

30. ___ Freiherr von Hutten zum Stolzenberg

31. ___

 

 

1. Johann Philipp Franz Joseph Graf von Stadion-Thannhausen (1780-1839)

 

2. Johann Nepomuk Graf von Stadion-Thannhausen (1749-1814)

3. Sophia Isabella Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1757-1843)

 

4. Johann Hugo Philipp Graf von Stadion-Thannhausen (1720-1785)

5. Anna Maria Schenk Freiin von Stauffenberg (1728-1799)

6. Philipp Franz Freiherr Wambolt von Umstadt (1732-1806)

7. Marie Charlotte Magdalena Freiin von Hutten zum Stolzenberg (1739-1803)

 

8. Johann Philipp Graf von Stadion (1652-1741)

9. Maria Anna Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1687-1764)

10. Lothar Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg (1694-1758)

11. Anna Maria Pauline Freiin von Reinach-Hirzbach (1712-1731)

12. Franz Philipp Caspar Wambolt von Umstadt (1683-1748)

13. Maria Charlotte von Kesselstatt (1693-1754)

14. ___ Freiherr von Hutten zum Stolzenberg

15. ___

 

16. Johann Christoph von Stadion (1610-1666)

17. Maria Magdalena von Ostein

18. Heinrich Friedrich Freiherr Wambolt von Umstadt

19. Maria Eva Freiin von Hoheneck

20. Johann Werner Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg (1654-1717)

21. Marie Sophie Elisabeth von Rosenbach (1673-1711)

22. Franz Joseph Hartmann Freiherr von Reinach-Hirzbach (1664-1729)

23. Maria Anna von Sickingen (1686-1735)

24. Friedrich Heinrich Wambolt von Umstadt (1628-1688)

25. Eva Maria von Hoheneck (1655-1694)

26. Casimir Friedrich von Kesselstatt (1664-1729)

27. Anna Maria Clara von Metternich (1662-1719)

28. ___ Freiherr von Hutten zum Stolzenberg

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Hugo Graf Waldbott von Bassenheim (1820-1895)

 

2. Friedrich Karl Franz Rudolf Graf Waldbott von Bassenheim (1779-1830)

3. Charlotte Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1793-1870)

 

4. Johann Maria Rudolf Graf Waldbott von Bassenheim (1731-1805)

5. Isabella Felizitas Barbara Gräfin von Nesselrode (1750-1824)

6. Philipp Hugo Freiherr Wambolt von Umstadt (1762-1846)

7. Bernhardine Gräfin von Stadion-Thannhausen (1764-1835)

 

8. Rudolf Johann Graf Waldbott von Bassenheim (1686-1731)

9. Maria Antonia Franziska Gräfin von Ostein (1710-1788)

10. Karl Franz Graf von Nesselrode (1713-1798)

11. Anna Freiin von Loë (1721-1794)

12. Philipp Franz Freiherr Wambolt von Umstadt (1732-1806)

13. Marie Charlotte Magdalena Freiin von Hutten zum Stolzenberg (1739-1803)

14. Johann Hugo Philipp Graf von Stadion-Thannhausen (1720-1785)

15. Anna Maria Thekla Walpurgis Therese Schenk Freiin von Stauffenberg (1728-1799)

 

16. Franz Emmerich Wilhelm Graf Waldbott von Bassenheim (1643-1720)

17. Maria Adolfine Theresia Freiin von Leerodt (    -1723)

18. Johann Franz Sebastian Graf von Ostein (1652-1719)

19. Anna Charlotte Maria Gräfin von Schönborn-Buchheim (1671-1746)

20. Franz Karl Graf von Nesselrode (1673-1750)

21. Maria Theresia Sophia von Schorlemer (    -1764)

22. Johann Adolf Freiherr von Loë

23. Katharina Freiin von Wachtendonk

24. Franz Philipp Caspar Wambolt von Umstadt (1683-1748)

25. Maria Charlotte von Kesselstatt (1693-1754)

26. ___ Freiherr von Hutten zum Stolzenberg

27. ___

28. Johann Philipp Graf von Stadion (1652-1741)

29. Maria Anna Freiin Wambolt von Umstadt (1687-1764)

30. Lothar Schenk Freiherr von Stauffenberg

31. Anna Maria Pauline Freiin von Reinach-Hirzbach

 

 

1. George William Campbell, 6th Duke of Argyll (1768-1839)

 

2. John Campbell, 5th Duke of Argyll (1723-1806)

3. Elizabeth Gunning (    -1790)

 

4. John Campbell, 4th Duke of Argyll (1693-1770)

5. Hon. Mary Ker (    -1736)

6. John Barnaby Gunning, of Castle Coote (1700-1767)

7. Hon. Bridget Bourke (1716-1770)

 

8. Hon. John Campbell (1660-1729)

9. Hon. Elizabeth Elphinstone (    -1758)

10. John Ker, later Bellenden, 2nd Lord Bellenden (    -1707)

11. Lady Mary Moore (    -1726)

12. Bryan Gunning, of Castle Coote (1640-1717)

13. Sarah Geraghty (1640-    )

14. Theobald Bourke, 6th Viscount Bourke of Mayo (1681-1741)

15. Mary Browne

 

16. Archibald Campbell, 9th Earl of Argyll (1629-1685)

17. Lady Mary Stuart (    -1668)

18. John Elphinstone, 8th Lord Elphinstone (    -1718)

19. Isabel Maitland (    -1706)

20. William Drummond, later Ker, 2nd Earl of Roxburghe (    -1675)

21. Jean Ker

22. Henry Moore, Earl of Drogheda (    -1676)

23. Hon. Alice Spencer

24. ___ Gunning

25. ___

26. ___ Geraghty

27. ___

28. Miles Bourke, 5th Viscount Bourke of Mayo (    -1681)

29. Hon. Jane Bermingham (    -1687)

30. John Browne, of Westport (1660-    )

31. Hon. Maud Bourke (1652-    )

 

 

1. John Murray, 5th Duke of Atholl (1778-1846)

 

2. John Murray, 4th Duke of Atholl (1755-1830)

3. Hon. Jane Cathcart (1754-1790)

 

4. John Murray, 3rd Duke of Atholl (1729-1774)

5. Lady Charlotte Murray, Baroness Strange (1731-1805)

6. Charles Schaw Cathcart, 9th Lord Cathcart (1721-1776)

7. Jane Hamilton (1726-1771)

 

8. Lord George Murray (1694-1760)

9. Amelia Murray (1710-1766)

10. James Murray, 2nd Duke of Atholl (1690-1764)

11. Jane Frederick (    -1748)

12. Charles Cathcart, 8th Lord Cathcart (1686-1740)

13. Marion Schaw (1700-1733)

14. Lord Archibald Hamilton (    -1754)

15. Lady Jane Hamilton (    -1753)

 

16. John Murray, Duke of Atholl (1660-1724)

17. Lady Katherine Hamilton (1662-1707)

18. James Murray, of Glencarse and Strowan (1661-1712)

19. Amelia Murray

20-21 = 16-17

22. Thomas Frederick

23. Leonora Maresco

24. Alan Cathcart, 7th Lord Cathcart (    -1732)

25. Hon. Elizabeth Dalrymple (1653-    )

26. Sir John Schaw, of Greenock, 3rd Bt. (1679-1752)

27. Margaret Dalrymple (    -1757)

28. William Douglas, Duke of Hamilton, Earl of Selkirk (1634-1694)

29. Anne Hamilton, 3rd Duchess of Hamilton (    -1716)

30. James Hamilton, 6th Earl of Abercorn (1661-1734)

31. Elizabeth Reading (    -1754)

 

 

1. Don Maffeo Barberini Colonna di Sciarra, Principe di Carbognano (1771-1849)

 

2. Don Urbano Barberini Colonna di Sciarra, Principe di Carbognano (1733-1796)

3. Donna Monica Carafa d’Andria

 

4. Don Giulio Cesare Colonna di Sciarra, Principe di Carbognano (1702-1787)

5. Donna Cornelia Costanza Barberini, Principessa di Palestrina (1716-1797)

6. Don Ettore Carafa, Duca d’Andria (1701-1764)

7. Francesca de Guevara (1710-1795)

 

8. Francesco Colonna, Principe di Carbognano (1684-1750)

9. Vittoria Salviati

10. Don Urbano Barberini, Principe di Palestrina (1664-1722)

11. Donna Maria Teresa Boncompagni (1692-1744)

12. Fabrizio Carafa, Duca d’Andria (1673-1707)

13. Aurelia Imperiali (1678-1770)

14. Inigo de Guevara, Duca di Bovino (1679-1748)

15. Eleanora de Cardenas (1685-1718)

 

16. Egidio Colonna, Principe di Carbognano (    -1686)

17. Vittoria Altieri (    -1723)

18. Francesco Maria Salviati, Duca di Giuliano (    -1698)

19. Caterina Sforza (    -1698)

20. Don Maffeo Barberini, Principe di Palestrina (1631-1685)

21. Olimpia Giustiniani (1641-    )

22. Gregorio Boncompagni, Duca di Sora

23. Ippolita Ludovisi, Principessa di Piombino

24. Ettore Carafa, Duca d’Andria (1623-1686)

25. Margherita di Sangro (1656-1742)

26. Andrea Imperiali, Principe di Francavilla (    -1678)

27. Jeanne Marie Grimaldi of Monaco (1645-    )

28. Giovanni de Guevara, Duca di Bovino (1638-1704)

29. Vittoria Caracciolo (1649-1725)

30. Carlo de Cardenas, Conte di Acerra (1652-1694)

31. Francesca Spinelli (    -1725)

 

 

1. Don Francesco Barberini-Colonna, Principe di Palestrina ( 1772-1853)

 

2. Don Carlo Maria Barberini-Colonna, Principe di Palestrina (1735-1819)

3. Giustina Borromeo-Arese (1746-1815)

 

4. Don Giulio Cesare Colonna di Sciarra, Principe di Carbognano (1702-1787)

5. Donna Cornelia Costanza Barberini, Principessa di Palestrina (1716-1797)

6. Conte Renato Borromeo-Arese, Marchese d’Angera (1710-1778)

7. Donna Marianna Odescalchi (1723-    )

 

8. Francesco Colonna, Principe di Carbognano (1684-1750)

9. Vittoria Salviati

10. Don Urbano Barberini, Principe di Palestrina (1664-1722)

11. Donna Maria Teresa Boncompagni (1692-1744)

12. Conte Giovanni Benedetto Borromeo-Arese (1679-1744)

13. Contessa Clelia del Grillo (1687-1777)

14. Baldassare Odescalchi, Duca di Bracciano (1683-1746)

15. Maddalena Borghese (1694-1731)

 

16. Egidio Colonna, Principe di Carbognano (    -1686)

17. Vittoria Altieri

18. Francesco Maria Salviati, Duca di Giuliano (    -1698)

19. Caterina Sforza (    -1698)

20. Don Maffeo Barberini, Principe di Palestrina (1631-1685)

21. Olimpia Giustiniani (1641-    )

22. Gregorio Boncompagni, Duca di Sora

23. Ippolita Ludovisi, Principessa di Piombino

24. Conte Carlo Borromeo-Arese (1657-1734)

25. Giovanna Odescalchi (1651-1679)

26. Marco Antonio del Grillo, Marchese di Chiarafonte (1643-1706)

27. Maria Antonia Imperiali

28. Antonio Erba, Marchese di Montenico (1624-1694)

29. Teresa Turconi (1657-1733)

30. Marcantonio Borghese, Principe di Sulmona (1660-1729)

31. Livia Spinola (1669-1732)

 

 

1. Philipp Fürst von Batthyány-Strattmann (1781-1870)

 

2. Ludwig Fürst von Batthyány-Strattmann (1753-1806)

3. Marie Elisabeth Gräfin von Pergen (1755-1815)

 

4. Adam Wenzel Fürst von Batthyány-Strattmann (1722-1787)

5. Maria Theresia Gräfin Illesházy (1734-1807)

6. Johann Baptist Karl Graf von Pergen (1717-1777)

7. Rosina Gräfin von Walsegg (1731-1804)

 

8. Ludwig Ernst Graf von Batthyány-Strattmann (1696-1765)

9. Theresia Gräfin Kinsky (1700-1775)

10. József Graf Illesházy (    -1759)

11. Therese Petronilla Gräfin von Abensperg und Traun (1710-1790)

12. Johann Ferdinand Wilhelm Graf von Pergen (1684-1766)

13. Maria Elisabeth Orlick von Lazizka (1685-1751)

14. Joseph Leopold Graf von Walsegg (1701-1742)

15. Maria Renata de Longueval Gräfin von Buquoy (1708-1737)

 

16. Adam Graf Batthyány (1662-1703)

17. Eleonore Gräfin von Strattmann u.Peuerbach (1672-1741)

18. Wenzel Graf Kinsky (1642-1719)

19. Marie Anne Theresia Freiin von Nesselrode (    -1716)

20. Miklós Graf Illesházy (1653-1723)

21. Erzsébet Balassa

22. Franz Anton Graf von Abensperg und Traun (1674-1745)

23. Maria Eleonora Gräfin Pálffy (1682-1729)

24. Johann Baptist von Pergen (1656-1742)

25. Renata Gräfin von Abensperg und Traun (    -1688)

26. ___ Orlick von Lazizka

27. ___

28. Johann Franz Anton Graf von Walsegg (1661-1720)

29. Rosina Gräfin von Geyersperg (1671-1719)

30. Karl Kahetan de Longueval Graf von Buquoy (1676-1750)

31. Maria Gräfin Pálffy (    -1732)

 

 

1. Prince Aleksander Bariatinsky (1810-1879)

 

2. Prince Ivan Bariatinsky (1772-1825)

3. Wilhelmine Gräfin von Keller (1792-1858)

 

4. Prince Ivan Bariatinsky (1740-1811)

5. Princess Katharina of Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1750-1811)

6. Christoph Graf von Keller (    -1827)

7. Amalie Luise Gräfin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein in Ludwigsburg (1771-1853)

 

8. Prince Sergei Bariatinsky (    -1746)

9. Mawra Sawelova

10. Duke Peter August of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg- Beck (1696-1775)

11. Countess Natalia Golowina (1724-1767)

12. Christoph Dietrich Freiherr von Keller (1699-1766)

13. Auguste Luise Eleonore von Mauchenheim gt. Bechtolsheim (    -1781)

14 Christian Ludwig Casimir Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg in Ludwigsburg (1725-1797)

15. Amalie Ludowika Gräfin Finck von Finckenstein (1740-1771)

 

16. Prince Ivan Bariatinsky (    -1738)

17. Princess Daria Galitzine

18. Afanassij Sawelow

19. Jekaterina Weljaminova

20. Duke Friedrich Ludwig of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck (1653-1728)

21. Princess Luise Charlotte of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1658-1740)

22. Count Nikolai Golowin

23. Sofia Puschkina

24. ___ von Keller

25. ___

26. Friedrich Ludwig von Mauchenheim gt. Bechtolsheim

27. Auguste Karoline von Leutzsch

28. Ludwig Franz Graf zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg in Ludwigsburg (1694-1750)

29. Helene Emilie Gräfin zu Solms-Baruth (1700-1750)

30. Elias Ernst Graf Finck von Finckenstein

31. Marie Luise von Reichau (    -1758)

 

 

1. Alphonse Charles Jean, Prince-Duc de Bauffremont-Courtenay (1792-1860)

 

2. Alexandre, Prince-Duc de Bauffremont-Courtenay (1773-1833)

3. Marie Antoinette Rosalie Pauline de Quelen (1771-1847)

 

4. Joseph François de Bauffremont, Prince de Marnay (1714-1781)

5. Princess Louise de Bauffremont, Princess de Marnay (1750-1803)

6. Paul François de Quelen, Duc de Vauguyon, Prince de Carency

7. Antoinette de Pons

 

8. Louis Benigne de Bauffremont, Marquis de Listenois (1684-1755)

9. Hélène de Courtenay, Princesse de Courtenay (1689-1768)

10. Louis de Bauffremont, Prince de Marnay (1712-1769)

11. Marie Suzanna Simone Fernande de Tenarre, Duchessa di Atri (1722-1780)

12. ___ de Quelen

13. ___

14. ___ de Pons

15. ___

 

16. Pierre de Bauffremont, Marquis de Listenois (    -1685)

17. Marie des Bordes

18. Louis Charles Claude, Prince de Courtenay (1640-1723)

19. Marie Hélène de Besançon (1649-1713)

20-21 = 8-9

22. Henri François de Tenarre, Marquis de Montmain

23. Anne Josèphe Ferdinande de Grammont

24. ___ de Quelen

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ de Pons

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Henry Somerset, 7th Duke of Beaufort (1792-1853)

 

2. Henry Charles Somerset, 6th Duke of Beaufort (1766-1835)

3. Lady Charlotte Sophia Leveson-Gower (1771-1854)

 

4. Henry Somerset, 5th Duke of Beaufort (1744-1803)

5. Elizabeth Boscawen (1747-1828)

6. Granville Leveson-Gower, Marquess of Stafford (1721-1803)

7. Lady Susanna Stewart (    -1805)

 

8. Charles Noel Somerset, 4th Duke of Beaufort (1709-1756)

9. Elizabeth Berkeley (1719-1799)

10. Hon. Edward Boscawen (    -1761)

11. Frances Glanville (    -1805)

12. John Leveson-Gower, Earl Gower (1694-1754)

13. Lady Evelyn Pierrepont (1691-1727)

14. Alexander Stewart, 6th Earl of Galloway (1694-1773)

15. Lady Catherine Cochrane (    -1786)

 

16. Henry Somerset, 2nd Duke of Beaufort (1684-1714)

17. Lady Rachel Noel (    -1709)

18. John Symms Berkeley (1662-1736)

19. Elizabeth Norborne (1678-1742)

20. Hugh Boscawen, Viscount Falmouth (    -1734)

21. Charlotte Godfrey (    -1754)

22. William Evelyn Glanville

23. ___

24. John Leveson-Gower, Lord Gower (1675-1709)

25. Lady Catherine Manners (1675-1723)

26. Evelyn Pierrepont, Duke of Kingston (1665-1726)

27. Lady Mary Feilding (    -1697)

28. James Stewart, 5th Earl of Galloway (    -1746)

29. Lady Catherine Montgomerie (    -1757)

30. John Cochrane, 4th Earl of Dundonald (1687-1720)

31. Lady Anne Murray (1687-1710)

 

 

1. Alfred, Duke von Beaufort-Spontin (1816-1888)

 

2. Friedrich, Duke von Beaufort-Spontin (1751-1817)

3. Ernestine Gräfin von Starhemberg (1782-1832)

 

4. Charles Albert, Marquis de Beaufort-Spontin (1713-1753)

5. Marie Marguerite, Comtesse de Glymes, Marquise de Courcelles et de Florennes (1732-1755)

6. Ludwig Fürst von Starhemberg (1762-1833)

7. Princess Luise Franziska von Arenberg (1764-1838)

 

8. Jacques Vincent de Spontin (1657-1731)

9. Comtesse Alexandrine Marie Bonne de Maulde (1678-1743)

10. Jean Victurnien Joseph de Glymes (1691-    )

11. Marguerite Ferdinande Isabelle de Glymes, Marquise de Florennes (1708-    )

12. Georg Adam Fürst von Starhemberg (1724-1807)

13. Princess Franziska zu Salm-Salm (1731-1806)

14. Duke Charles von Arenberg (1721-1778)

15. Louise Margareta von der Marck (1730-1820)

 

16. Jacques, Baron de Spontin (1631-1669)

17. Jeanne Catherine de Harscamp (    -1676)

18. Léon François Comte de Maulde, Marquis de La Buissière

19. Ernestine Thérèse Françoise de Ghistelles

20. Claude de Glymes, Marquis de Courcelles (1655-1704)

21. Jeanne Marguerite de Cottereau (    -1733)

22. César Antoine Théodore de Glymes, Marquis de Florennes (1686-1728)

23. Marguerite Jacqueline de Bryas

24. Konrad Graf von Starhemberg (1689-1727)

25. Princess Maria Leopoldine Renata zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (1689-1763)

26. Nikolaus Leopold Fürst zu Salm-Salm, Duke von Hoogstraeten (1701-1770)

27. Princess Dorothea Franziska Agnes zu Salm (1702-1751)

28. Leopold, Duke von Arenberg (1690-1754)

29. Maria Francesca Pignatelli dei Duchi di Bisaccia (1696-1766)

30. Ludwig Engelbert Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1701-1773)

31. Marie Anne Hyacinthe de Visdelou (    -1731)

 

 

1. Duke Maximilian von Leuchtenberg (1817-1852)

 

2. Prince Eugène de Beauharnais, Duke von Leuchtenberg (1781-1824)

3. Princess Auguste of Bavaria (1788-1851)

 

4. Alexandre, Vicomte de Beauharnais (1760-1794)

5. Joséphine Tascher de la Pagerie [later wife of Emperor Napoléon] (1763-1814)

6. King Maximilian I of Bavaria (1756-1825)

7. Landgravine Auguste of Hesse-Darmstadt (1765-1796)

 

8. François de Beauharnais, Marquis de la Ferte-Beauharnais (1714-1800)

9. Marie Anne Henriette Pyvart (1722-1767)

10. Joseph Gaspard Tascher de la Pagerie (1735-1790)

11. Rose Claire des Vergées de Sanois (1736-1807)

12. Friedrich Michael Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1724-1767)

13. Marie Franziska Pfalzgräfin von Sulzbach (1724-1794)

14. Landgrave Georg Wilhelm of Hesse-Darmstadt (1722-1782)

15. Luise Gräfin zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1729-1818)

 

16. Claude de Beauharnais (1680-1738)

17. Renée Hardouineau (1696-1744)

18. François Pyvart

19. Jeanne Hardouineau

20. Gaspard Joseph Tascher de la Pagerie (1705-1767)

21. Marie Françoise Boureau (1709-ca 1784)

22. François Joseph des Vergées de Sanois

23. Catherine Marie Brown

24. Christian III Pfalzgraf von Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1674-1735)

25. Karoline Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1704-1774)

26. Josef Karl Pfalzgraf von Sulzbach (1694-1729)

27. Elisabeth Auguste Pfalzgräfin von Neuburg (1693-1728)

28. Landgrave Ludwig VIII of Hesse-Darmstadt (1691-1768)

29. Charlotte Gräfin von Hanau-Lichtenberg (1700-1726)

30. Christian Karl Reinhard Graf zu Leiningen-Heidesheim (1695-1766)

31. Katharina Polyxena Gräfin zu Solms-Rödelheim (1702-1765)

 

 

1. Marc, Prince de Beauvau-Craon (1773-1849)

 

2. Ferdinand de Beauvau-Craon, Marquis de Harqué (1723-1790)

3. Louise Etienne Desmiers d’Archiac

 

4. François Vincent Marc, Prince de Beauvau-Craon (1676-1754)

5. Anne Marguerite de Lignéville (1686-1772)

6. Louis Eteine Desmiers, Comte d’Archiac

7. Marie d’Anthès

 

8. Louis, Marquis de Beauvau (1638-1703)

9. Anne de Ligny du Charmel (    -1723)

10. Melchior de Lignéville, Comte de Tumejus

11. Marguerite Antoinette de Bouzey

12. ___ Desmiers

13. ___

14. Jean Henri, Baron d’Anthès (1670-1733)

15. Catherine Sitter

 

16. Henri, Marquis de Beauvau (1610-1683)

17. Catherine d’Haraucourt

18. François de Ligny, Vicomte de Charmel

19. Henriette de Gournay (    -1645)

20. Henri Gaspard de Lignéville, Comte de Tumejus

21. Petronille de Boymer

22. Joseph de Bouzey

23. Marie Angélique de Condé

24. ___ Desmiers

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. Philippe Michel d’Anthès

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. John Russell, 6th Duke of Bedford (1766-1839)

 

2. Francis Russell, Marquess of Tavistock (1739-1767)

3. Lady Elizabeth Keppel (1739-1768)

 

4. John Russell, 4th Duke of Bedford (1710-1771)

5. Lady Gertrude Gower (    -1794)

6. William Anne Keppel, 2nd Earl of Albemarle (1702-1754)

7. Lady Anne Lennox (1703-1789)

 

8. Wriothesley Russell, 2nd Duke of Bedford (1680-1711)

9. Elizabeth Howland (    -1724)

10. John Leveson-Gower, Earl Gower (1694-1754)

11. Lady Evelyn Pierrepont (1691-1727)

12. Arnold Joost van Keppel, Earl of Albemarle (1670-1718)

13. Gertrude de Quirina van der Duyn (    -1741)

14. Charles Lennox, Duke of Richmond and Lennox (1672-1723)

15. Hon. Anne Brudenell (    -1722)

 

16. William Russell, Lord Russell (1639-1683)

17. Lady Rachel Wriothesley (    -1723)

18. John Howland, of Streatham

19. Elizabeth Child

20. John Leveson-Gower, Lord Gower (1675-1709)

21. Lady Catherine Manners (1675-1723)

22. Evelyn Pierrepont, Duke of Kingston (1665-1726)

23. Lady Mary Feilding (    -1697)

24. Osewolt van Keppel (    -1685)

25. Reinira Anna Gertruyde van Lintelo tot de Mars

26. Adam van der Duyn

27. ___

28. King Charles II of England and Scotland (1630-1685)

29. Louise Renée de Penancoet de Kéroualle, Duchess of Portsmouth (1649-1734)

30. Francis Brudenell, Lord Brudenell (    -1698)

31. Lady Frances Savile (    -1695)

 

 

1. Maximilien, Prince de Béthune-Hesdigneul (1774-1856)

 

2. Eugène, Prince de Béthune-Hesdigneul (1746-1823)

3. Albertine le Vaillant (1750-1789)

 

4. Joseph Maximilien Ghislain de Béthune-Hesdigneul, Comte de Noyelles (1705-1789)

5. Jeanne Louise le Vasseur de Guérnonval (    -1746)

6. Pierre Jean Ghislain Joseph le Vaillant, Baron de Bousbèque (1709-1754)

7. Marie Françoise Imbert de Bazecque (    -1772)

 

8. Eugène François de Béthune, sn de Hesdigneul (1671-1761)

9. Camille Marie Ghislaine de Pietrasanta (1679-1760)

10. Philippe Maximilien Ernest le Vasseur de Guérnonval, Baron d’Esquelbecq (1698-1744)

11. Jeanne Louise Madeleine Durey-Brunet de Montforan (    -1736)

12. Pierre François le Vaillant (1660-1740)

13. Marie de Pamart (1682-1731)

14. Alard Albert Imbert, Comte de Bazecque (1683-1755)

15. Gertrude de Cornouailles (    -1744)

 

16. Charles Jacques François de Béthune des Plancques, sn de Hesdigneul (1646-1675)

17. Anne Marie Marguerite de Noyelles (    -1727)

18. Fabrizio Francesco, Comte de Pietrasanta

19. Adrienne Thérèse Eléonore de Noyelles

20. Philippe Adrien le Vasseur de Guérnonval, Baron d’Esquelbecq (    -1699)

21. Ernestine Florence Alexandrine de Maulde (    -1710)

22. Paul Etienne Durey-Brunet de Montforan (    -1708)

23. Louise Madeleine Joly

24. ___ le Vaillant

25. ___

26. ___ de Pamart

27. ___

28. ___ Imbert

29. ___

30. ___ de Cornouailles

31. ___

 

 

1. Carlos Fitzjames-Stuart, Duke of Berwick, Duque de Alba de Tormes (1794-1835)

 

2. Jacopo Fitzjames-Stuart, Duke of Berwick, Duque de Liria y Xérica (1773-1794)

3. Maria Teresa Fernandez de Silva y de Palafox (1772-1818)

 

4. Carlos Fitzjames-Stuart, Duke of Berwick, Duque de Alba de Tormes (1752-1787)

5. Princess Caroline Auguste zu Stolberg-Gedern (1755-1829)

6. Pedro Fernandez, Duque de Hijar (1741-1808)

7. Rafaela de Palafox (1744-1777)

 

8. Jacopo Fitzjames-Stuart, Duke of Berwick, Duque de Liria y Xérica (1718-1785)

9. Maria Teresa de Silva y Alvarez de Toledo (1718-1790)

10. Gustav Adolf Fürst zu Stolberg-Gedern (1722-1757)

11. Princess Elisabeth Philippine Claudine von Hornes (1733-1826)

12. Joaquin Fernandez, Duque de Hijar (    -1758)

13. Maria Engracia Abarca de Bolea

14. Felipe de Palafox, Marques de Ariza (1702-1775)

15. Marie-Anne de Croy de Havre (1717-1779)

 

16. Francis James Fitzjames-Stuart, Duke of Berwick, Duque de Liria y Xérica (1696-1738)

17. Catalina Colón de Portugal, Duquesa de Veraguas y La Vega (1690-1739)

18. Manuel José de Silva y Guzman, Conde de Galve

19. Maria Teresa Alvarez de Toledo, Duquesa de Alba de Tormes

20. Friedrich Carl Fürst zu Stolberg-Gedern (1693-1767)

21. Luise Gräfin von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1705-1766)

22. Maximilian Emmanuel, Prince de Hornes (1695-1763)

23. Lady Mary Bruce (1697-1736)

24. Isidro Fadrique Fernandez, Duque de Hijar (1690-1749)

25. Prudenciana Portocarrero

26. Pedro de Alcantara Abarca de Bolea, Conde de Aranda (1699-1742)

27. Josefa Pons de Mendoza, Condessa de Robres

28. Juan Antonio de Palafox, Marques de Ariza (1674-1725)

29. Francesca Josefa Centurión, Marquesa de Armunia (1670-    )

30. Jean Baptiste de Croy, Duc de Havre (1686-1737)

31. Maria Anna Lante Montefeltro della Rovere (1685-1753)

 

 

1. Carl, Prince Biron von Kurland (1811-1848)

 

2. Prince Gustav Biron von Kurland (1780-1821)

3. Franziska Gräfin von Maltzan (1790-1849)

 

4. Prince Carl Ernst Biron von Kurland (1728-1801)

5. Apollonia Lodzia-Poninska (1760-1800)

6. Joachim Alexander Kasimir Graf von Maltzan (1764-1850)

7. Antoinette Wilhelmine Karoline Katharina Gräfin von Hoym (1768-1799)

 

8. Ernst Johann Graf von Biron, Duke of Kurland (1690-1772)

9. Benigna Gottliebe von Trotha gt Treyden (1703-1782)

10. Matthias Lodz Poninski

11. Apollonia Jaraczewska

12. Joachim Karl Graf von Maltzan (1733-1817)

13. Christine Charlotte Maximiliane Ernestine Freiin von Mudrach (1744-1795)

14. Karl Georg Heinrich Graf von Hoym

15. Antoinette Luisa Amélie Freiin von Dyhrn

 

16. Karl von Bühren (1653-1733)

17. Katharine Hedwig von der Raab gt Thülen (1663-1740)

18. Levin von Trotta gt Treyden

19. Anna Elisabeth von Wildemann

20. ___ Poninski

21. ___

22. ___ Jaraczewski

23. ___

24. Joachim Andreas Graf von Maltzan (1707-1786)

25. Friederike Luise Gräfin von Platen-Hallermund (1713-1798)

26. Ernst Ferdinand Freiherr von Mudrach (    -1757)

27. Eleonore Elisabeth Maximiliane Gräfin von Hochberg (1718-1766)

28. Hans Bogislav von Hoym (    -1741)

29. Auguste Henriette von Wobeser (    -1742)

30. ___ Freiherr von Dyhrn

31. ___

 

 

1. Ludovico Principe Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Principe di Piombino (1767-1841)

 

2. Principe Don Antonio Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Principe di Piombino (1735-1805)

3. Vittoria Sforza Cesarini (1743-1778)

 

4. Gaetano Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Principi di Piombino (1706-1777)

5. Laura Chigi (1707-1792)

6. Sforza Giuseppe Sforza Cesarini, Duca di Segni (1705-1744)

7. Maria Giustiniani (1707-1783)

 

8. Antonio Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Duca di Sora (1658-1731)

9. Maria Eleonora Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Principessa di Piombino (1686-1745)

10. Augusto Chigi, Principe di Farnese (1662-1744)

11. Eleonora Rospigliosi (1682-1734)

12. Gaetano Sforza Cesarini, Duca di Segni (1674-1727)

13. Vittoria Conti (    -1743)

14. Vincenzo Giustiniani, Principe di Bassano (1673-1754)

15. Constanza Boncompagni (1687-1768)

 

16. Ugo Boncompagni, Duca di Sora (1614-1676)

17. Maria Ruffo (1620-1705)

18. Gregorio Boncompagni, Duca di Sora (1642-1707)

19. Ippolita Ludovisi (1663-1733)

20. Agostino Chigi, Principe di Farnese (1634-1705)

21. Maria Virginia Borghese (1642-1718)

22. Giovanni Battista Principe Rospigliosi (1646-1722)

23. Camilla Pallavicini (1645-1710)

24. Federico Sforza (1651-1712)

25. Livia Cesarini (    -1712)

26. Giuseppe Lotario Conti, Duca di Poli (1651-1724)

27. Lucrezia Colonna (1652-1716)

28. Carlo Giustiniani, Principe di Bassano (1649-1679)

29. Caterina Gonzaga (1653-1723)

30-31 = 18-19

 

 

1. Francesco Borghese, Principe Borghese (1776-1839)

 

2. Marcantonio Principe Borghese (1730-1800)

3. Anna Maria Salviati (1752-1809)

 

4. Camillo Principe Borghese (1693-1763)

5. Agnese Colonna (1702-1780)

6. Averardo Salviati, Duca di Giuliano (1721-1783)

7. Maria Cristina Lante Montefeltro della Rovere (1733-1809)

 

8. Marcantonio Principe Borghese (1660-1729)

9. Livia Spinola (1669-1732)

10. Filippo Colonna, Principe di Paliano (1663-1714)

11. Olimpia Pamphili (1672-1731)

12. Gian Vincenzo Salviati, Duca di Giuliano (1693-1752)

13. Anna Maria Boncompagni (1696-1752)

14. Filippo Lante Montefeltro della Rovere, Duca di Bomarzo (1709-1771)

15. Virginia Altieri

 

16. Giovanni Battista Principe Borghese (1639-1717)

17. Eleonora Boncompagni

18. Carlo Spinola, Principe di Sant’Angelo

19. Violante Spinola

20. Lorenzo Onofrio Colonna, Principe di Paliano (1637-1689)

21. Maria Mancini (1639-1716)

22. Giovanni Battista Pamphili, Principe di Carpineto

23. Violante Facchinetti

24. Antonio Maria Salviati, Duca di Giuliano (1658-1728)

25. Caterina Pannocchieschi (    -1750)

26. Gregorio Boncompagni, Duca di Sora (1642-1707)

27. Ippolita Ludovisi (1663-1733)

28. Ludovico, Duca Lante Montefeltro della Rovere, Duca di Bomarzo (1683-1727)

29. Angela Vaini (1676-    )

30. Emilio Altieri, Principe di Oriolo (1670-1721)

31. Costanza Chigi (1672-1751)

 

 

1. Augustin Timoléon de Cossé, Duc de Brissac (1775-1848)

 

2. Hyacinthe Hugues de Cossé, Duc de Brissac (1746-1813)

3. Marie Louise de Wignacourt (1750-1778)

 

4. René-Hugues de Cossé, Comte de Cossé (1702-1754)

5. Marie Anne Hocquart de Montfermeil (1726-1779)

6. Charles Antoine, Marquis de Wignacourt (1727-1759)

7. Constance Françoise d’Usson de Bonac (1725-1754)

 

8. Artus Timoléon de Cossé, Duc de Brissac (1668-1709)

9. Marie Louise Béchameil de Nointel (1661-1740)

10. Jean-Hyacinthe Hocquart, Marquis de Montfermeil (1694-1764)

11. Marie-Anne Gaillard de La Bouëxière de Gagny (1706-1751)

12. Robert Antoine, Comte de Wignacourt (1698-1756)

13. Marie-Louise de Goujon (    -1729)

14. Jean Louis d’Usson, Marquis de Bonac (    -1738)

15. Françoise Madeleine de Gontaut-Biron (1692-1739)

 

16. Comte Timoléon de Cossé-Brissac (1626-1675)

17. Elisabeth Le Charron

18. Louis Béchameil, Marquis de Nointel (1630-1703)

19. Marie Colbert (    -1686)

20. Jean-Hyacinthe Hocquart (1650-1723)

21. Marie Françoise Michelet (1664-1742)

22. Jean Gaillard de La Bouëxière de Gagny (1676-1759)

23. Catherine Coupard de La Blotterie (    -1724)

24. Antoine de Wignacourt (1666-1736)

25. ­Marie Hélène de Villelongue (1670-1736)

26. François Charles de Goujon (    -1704)

27. Elisabeth de Bellanger de Thourotte

28. Salomon d’Usson, Marquis de Bonrepos (1638-1698)

29. Esther de Jaussaud (1654-    )

30. Charles Armand de Gontaut-Biron, Duc de Biron (1663-1756)

31. Marie Antonine de Bautru (    -1742)

 

 

1. Victor, Duc de Broglie (1785-1870)

 

2. Prince Charles Louis Victor de Broglie (1756-1794)

3. Comtesse Sophie de Rosen (1764-1828)

 

4. Victor, Duc de Broglie (1718-1804)

5. Louise Crozat de Thiers (1733-1813)

6. Eugène de Rosen, Marquis de Bollwiller (1737-1775)

7. Marie Antoinette Jouvenel de Harville des Ursins

 

8. François Marie, Duc de Broglie (1671-1745)

9. Thérèse Locquet de Granville (1692-1763)

10. Louis Antoine Crozat, Baron de Thiers (1700-1770)

11. Marie Louise Augustine de Montmorency-Laval (1712-1776)

12. Anne-Armand de Rosen, Comte d’Ettenviller et de Grammont (1711-1749)

13. Jeanne Octavie de Vaudrey de Saint-Rémy (    -1788)

14. Claude Jouvenel de Harville des Ursins, Marquis de Trainel (    -1794)

15. Marie Antoinette Goyon de Matignon (1725-1770)

 

16. Victor Maurice, Comte de Broglie (1646-1727)

17. Marie de Lamoignon (1645-1733)

18. Charles Locquet de Granville

19. Gilette Roton

20. Antoine Crozat, Marquis du Châtel (1655-1738)

21. Marie Marguerite Le Gendre

22. Claude Charles de Montmorency-Laval (1672-    )

23. Marie Thérèse de Hautefort (    -1753)

24. Reinhold Carl de Rosen, Comte de Rosen (1666-1744)

25. Marie Beatrix Octavie de Grammont

26. Nicolas Joseph, Comte de Vaudrey

27. Jeanne de Rothembourg

28. Claude Jouvenel de Harville des Ursins, Marquis de Trainel (    -1726)

29. Louise Madeleine Le Blanc (1697-1746)

30. Thomas Goyon de Matignon, Comte de Gacé (1684-1766)

31. Edmée Charlotte de Brenne (1700-1756)

 

 

1. Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott, 5th Duke of Buccleuch and Queensberry (1806-1884)

 

2. Charles Montagu-Scott, 4th Duke of Buccleuch and Queensberry (1772-1819)

3. Hon. Catharine Townshend (1773-1814)

 

4. Henry Scott, 3rd Duke of Buccleuch and Queensberry (1746-1812)

5. Lady Elizabeth Montagu (1743-1827)

6. Thomas Townshend, Viscount Sydney (1733-1800)

7. Elizabeth Powys (1736-1826)

 

8. Francis Scott, Earl of Dalkeith (1721-1750)

9. Lady Caroline Campbell, Baroness Greenwich (1717-1794)

10. George Brudenell, later Montagu, Duke of Montagu, 4th Earl of Cardigan (1712-1790)

11. Lady Mary Montagu (1711-1775)

12. Hon. Thomas Townshend (1701-1780)

13. Albinia Selwyn (    -1739)

14. Richard Powys, of Hintlesham (1707-1743)

15. Lady Mary Brudenell

 

16. Francis Scott, 2nd Duke of Buccleuch (1695-1751)

17. Lady Jean Douglas (    -1729)

18. John Campbell, 2nd Duke of Argyll (1680-1743)

19. Jane Warburton (    -1767)

20. George Brudenell, 3rd Earl of Cardigan (    -1732)

21. Lady Elizabeth Bruce (1689-1745)

22. John Montagu, 2nd Duke of Montagu (1690-1749)

23. Lady Mary Churchill (1689-1751)

24. Charles Townshend, 2nd Viscount Townshend (    -1738)

25. Hon. Elizabeth Pelham (    -1711)

26. John Selwyn, of Matson (1688-1751)

27. Mary Farrington (1690-1777)

28. Richard Powys, of Hintlesham

29. Elizabeth Singleton

30-31 = 20-21

 

 

1. Richard Temple-Nugent-Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, Duke of Buckingham and Chandos (1776-1839)

 

2. George Nugent-Temple-Grenville, Marquess of Buckingham (1753-1813)

3. Lady Mary Elizabeth Nugent, Baroness Nugent (    -1812)

 

4. Hon. George Grenville, Prime Minister (1712-1770)

5. Elizabeth Wyndham (    -1769)

6. Robert Nugent, Earl Nugent (1709-1788)

7. Elizabeth Drax (    -1792)

 

8. Richard Grenville, of Wotton (    -1727)

9. Hester Temple, Countess Temple (1690-1752)

10. Sir William Wyndham, 3rd Bt. (1687-1740)

11. Lady Catherine Seymour (    -1731)

12. Michael Nugent, of Carlanstown (    -1739)

13. Hon. Mary Barnewall (    -1740)

14. Henry Drax, of Ellerton Abbey (    -1755)

15. Elizabeth Ernle (    -1759)

 

16. Richard Grenville, of Wotton (    -1719)

17. Eleanor Temple

18. Sir Richard Temple, of Stowe, 3rd Bt. (1634-1697)

19. Mary Knapp

20. Sir Edward Wyndham, 2nd Bt.

21. Catherine Leveson-Gower (1670-    )

22. Charles Seymour, 6th Duke of Somerset (1662-1748)

23. Lady Elizabeth Percy (1667-1722)

24. Edmond Nugent, of Carlanstown

25. Clara Cusack

26. Robert Barnewall, 9th Lord Trimleston (    -1687)

27. Margaret Dungan (    -1678)

28. Thomas Shatterden, later Drax

29. Elizabeth Ernle

30. Sir Edward Ernle, of Maddington, 3rd Bt. (1673-1729)

31. Frances Erle (    -1728)

 

 

1. Don Marino Francesco Caracciolo, Principe di Avellino (1783-1844)

 

2. Don Giovanni Caracciolo, Principe di Avellino (1741-1800)

3. Donna Giustina Lancellotti (1757-1812)

 

4. Don Marino Francesco Caracciolo, Principe di Avellino (1714-1781)

5. Donna Mariantonia Carafa (1712-1773)

6. Don Scipione Lancellotti, Principe di Marzano

7. Donna Barbara Doria

 

8. Don Francesco Marino Caracciolo, Principe di Avellino (1688-1727)

9. Donna Giulia d’Avalos (    -1726)

10. Don Carlo Carafa, Duca di Madaloni

11. Donna Teresa Carlotta Colonna (    -1724)

12. ___ Lancellotti

13. ___

14. ___ Doria

15. ___

 

16. Don Marino Francesco Caracciolo, Principe di Avellino (1668-1720)

17. Donna Antonia Spinola (1659-1744)

18. Don Nicola d’Avalos, Principe di Troja

19. Donna Giovanna Caracciolo

20. Marzio Carafa, Duca di Maddolini

21. Emilia Carafa

22. Filippo Colonna, Principe di Sonnino (1642-1686)

23. Cleria Cesarini (1655-1735)

24. ___ Lancellotti

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ Doria

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Victor de Riquet de Caraman, Duc de Caraman (1762-1839)

 

2. Victor Maurice de Riquet, Marquis de Caraman (1727-1807)

3. Marie Anne Gabrielle Josèphe Françoise Xavière de Hénin-Liétard de Chimay (1728-1800)

 

4. Victor Pierre François de Riquet, Marquis de Caraman (1698-1760)

5. Louise Madeleine Antoinette Portail (1701-1784)

6. Alexandre de Hénin-Liétard, Prince de Chimay (1681-1745)

7. Princesse Gabrielle Françoise de Beauvau-Craon ( (1708-1758)

 

8. Jean Mathias de Riquet (    -1714)

9. Marie Madeleine de Broglie (    -1699)

10. Antoine Portail, Marquis de Vaudreuil (1674-1736)

11. Rose Madeleine Rose (1682-1766)

12. Philippe Louis de Hénin-Liétard, Prince de Chimay (1646-1688)

13. Marie Anne Louise Verreycken (    -1729)

14. François Vincent Marc, Prince de Beauvau-Craon (1676-1754)

15. Anne Marguerite de Lignéville (1686-1772)

 

16. Pierre Paul de Riquet (1604-1680)

17. Catherine de Milhau

18. Comte Victor Maurice de Broglie (1646-1727)

19. Marie de Lamoignon (1645-1733)

20. Antoine Portail, sn de Vaudreuil (1631-1713)

21. Marie Madeleine Le Nain

22. Louis Rose, sn de Cloye (1642-1688)

23. Madeleine Le Bailleul

24. Eugène de Hénin-Liétard, Comte de Bossu, Marquis de Vere (1614-1656)

25. Isabelle de Croy-Chimay d’Arenberg (1616-1658)

26. Charles Verreycken, Baron d’Impden

27. Marguerite d’Arschot van Schoonhoven

28. Louis, Marquis de Beauvau (1638-1703)

29. Anne de Ligny du Charmel (    -1723)

30. Melchior de Lignéville, Comte de Tumejus

41. Marguerite Antoinette de Bouzey

 

 

1. Heinrich Fürst zu Carolath-Beuthen (1783-1864)

 

2. Karl Erdmann Fürst zu Carolath-Beuthen (1759-1817)

3. Princess Amalie of Saxe-Meiningen (1762-1798)

 

4. Johann Friedrich Karl Fürst zu Carolath-Beuthen (1716-1791)

5. Princess Johanna Wilhelmine of Anhalt-Köthen (1728-1786)

6. Duke Anton Ulrich of Saxe-Meiningen (1687-1763)

7. Landgravine Charlotte Amalie of Hesse-Philippsthal (1730-1801)

 

8. Hans Carl Fürst zu Carolath-Beuthen (1689-1763)

9. Amalie Burggräfin und Gräfin zu Dohna-Schlodien (1692-1761)

10. August Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1697-1755)

11. Emilie Gräfin von Promnitz (1708-1732)

12. Duke Bernhard I of Saxe-Meiningen (1649-1706)

13. Duchess Elisabeth Eleonore of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1658-1729)

14. Landgrave Karl of Hesse-Philippsthal (1682-1770)

15. Princess Karoline Christine of Saxe-Eisenach (1699-1743)

 

16. Hans Georg Graf von Schoenaich (1662-1700)

17. Ursula Gräfin von Redern (1662-1700)

18. Christoph Burggraf und Graf zu Dohna-Schlodien (1665-1733)

19. Frede Marie Burggräfin und Gräfin zu Dohna (1660-1729)

20. Emanuel Lebrecht Fürst of Anhalt-Köthen (1671-1704)

21. Gisela Agnes von Rath (1669-1740)

22. Erdmann Graf von Promnitz (1683-1745)

23. Princess Anna Marie of Saxe-Weissenfels (1683-1731)

24. Duke Ernst I of Saxe-Gotha-Altenburg (1601-1675)

25. Princess Elisabeth Sophie of Saxe-Altenburg (1619-1680)

26. Duke Anton Ulrich of Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1633-1714)

27. Princess Elisabeth Juliane of Holstein-Norburg (1634-1704)

28. Landgrave Philipp of Hesse-Philippsthal (1655-1721)

29. Katharine Amalie Gräfin von Solms-Laubach (1654-1736)

30. Duke Johann Wilhelm of Saxe-Eisenach (1666-1729)

31. Margravine Christine Juliane of Baden-Durlach (1678-1707)

 

 

1. Fernand de Rohan-Chabot, Duc de Rohan (1789-1869)

 

2. Alexandre Louis Auguste de Rohan-Chabot, Duc de Rohan (1761-1816)

3. Anne Louise Elisabeth de Montmorency (1771-1828)

 

4. Louis Antoine Auguste de Rohan-Chabot, Duc de Rohan (1733-1807)

5. Elisabeth Louise de La Rochefoucauld (1740-1786)

6. Anne Léon de Montmorency, Duc de Montmorency (1731-1799)

7. Charlotte Anne Françoise de Montmorency-Luxembourg (1752-    )

 

8. Comte Guy Auguste de Rohan-Chabot, Comte de Maillé-Seizploue (1683-1760)

9. Yvonne Sylvie du Breil de Rays (    -1740)

10. Jean Baptiste Louis Frédéric de La Rochefoucuald, Duc d’Anville (1707-1746)

11. Marie Louise Elisabeth de La Rochefoucuald, Duchesse d’Anville (1716-1797)

12. Anne Léon de Montmorency, Marquis de Fosseux (1705-1785)

13. Anne Marie Barbe de Ville

14. Anne François de Montmorency, Duc de Montmorency-Luxembourg (1735-1761)

15. Louise Pauline Françoise de Montmorency-Luxembourg (1734-1818)

 

16. Louis de Rohan-Chabot, Duc de Rohan (1652-1727)

17. Marie Elisabeth du Bec-Crespin de Grimaldi (1661-1743)

18. Charles du Breil, Marquis de Rays

19. Sylvie de La Boissière

20. Louis de La Rochefoucauld, Marquis de Roye (1672-1751)

21. Marthe du Casse (    -1743)

22. Alexandre de La Rochefoucauld, Duc de La Rochefoucauld (1690-1762)

23. Elisabeth Marie Louise Nicole du Caylard (1691-1752)

24. Léon de Montmorency, Marquis de Fosseux (1664-1750)

25. Marie Madeleine Jeanne de Poussemothe de l’Estoile (1673-1750)

26. Baron Arnold de Ville

27. Anne Barbe de Courcelles

28. Charles François de Montmorency, Duc de Piney-Luxembourg (1702-1764)

29. Marie Sophie Emilie Honorate Colbert, Marquise de Seignelay (    -1747)

30. Charles François Christian de Montmorency-Luxemobourg, Duc de Beaumont, Prince de Tingry (1713-1787)

31. Anne Sabine Olivier (    -1741)

 

 

1. Claude de Choiseul, Duc de Praslin (1778-1841)

 

2. Antoine de Choiseul, Duc de Praslin (1756-1808)

3. Charlotte O’Brien de Thomond (1759-1808)

 

4. Renaud de Choiseul, Duc de Praslin (1735-1791)

5. Guyonne Marguerite Philippine de Durfort (1739-1806)

6. Charles O’Brien, Comte de Thomond (1699-1761)

7. Marie Geneviève Louise Gaultier de Chiffreville (1736-1763)

 

8. César Gabriel de Choiseul, Duc de Praslin (1712-1785)

9. Anne Marie de Champagne-La Suze (    -1783)

10. Guy Louis de Durfort, Duc de Lorge (1714-1775)

11. Marie Marguerite Reine de Butault de Marsan

12. Charles O’Brien, called Viscount Clare (    -1706)

13. Charlotte Bulkeley

14. François Gaultier, Marquis de Chiffreville (1695-1753)

15. Marie Genevieve Le Tonnelier

 

16. Hubert de Choiseul, Marquis de Chevigny (    -1727)

17. Henriette Louise de Beauvau (    -1737)

18. René Brandelis de Champagne-La Suze, Marquis de Villaines

19. Catherine Thérèse Le Royer

20. Guy Nicolas de Durfort, Duc de Lorge (1683-1758)

21. Geneviève Thérèse Chamillart (1685-1714)

22. Jacques Joseph de Butault de Marsan

23. Marie Françoise Le Jacobin

24. Daniel O’Brien, 3rd Viscount Clare (    -1691)

25. Hon. Philadelphia Lennard

26. Hon. Henry Bulkeley

27. Sophia Stuart

28. François Gaultier, Marquis de Chiffreville (1639-1697)

29. Madeleine de Froulay

30. Pierre Etienne Le Tonnelier

31. Marie Gabrielle Le Gras

 

 

1. Edmund Fürst von Clary u.Aldringen (1813-1894)

 

2. Carl Fürst von Clary u.Aldringen (1777-1831)

3. Maria Aloysia Gräfin Chotek (1777-1864)

 

4. Johann Nepomuk Fürst von Clary u.Aldringen (1753-1826)

5. Princess Marie Christine de Ligne (1757-1800)

6. Johann Nepomuk Graf Chotek (1749-1824)

7. Marie Sidonie Gräfin von Clary u.Aldringen (1748-1824)

 

8. Franz Wenzel Fürst von Clary u.Aldringen (1706-1788)

9. Princess Josepha von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1728-1801)

10. Charles Joseph Lamoral, Prince de Ligne (1735-1814)

11. Princess Franziska von und zu Liechtenstein (1739-1821)

12. Johann Karl Graf Chotek (1704-1787)

13. Maria Theresa Gräfin Kottulinsky (1711-1798)

14-15 = 8-9

 

16. Franz Karl Graf von Clary u.Aldringen (1675-1751)

17. Maria Theresia Gräfin Künigl (1673-1745)

18. Prince Hermann Friedrich von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1665-1733)

19. Princess Josefa zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1694-1738)

20. Claude Lamoral, Prince de Ligne (1685-1766)

21. Princess Elisabeth zu Salm-Salm (1704-1739)

22 Prince Emanuel von und zu Liechtenstein (1700-1771)

23. Marie Antonie Gräfin von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1707-1777)

24. Wenzel Anton Graf Chotek (1674-1754)

25. Maria Theresia von Scheidlern (1684-1709)

26. Franz Karl Graf Kottulinsky (1674-1748)

27. Maria Antonia von Rottal (1689-1761)

28-31 = 16-19

 

 

1. Aynard, Duc de Clermont-Tonnerre (1769-1837)

 

2. Charles Gaspard, Marquis de Clermont-Tonnerre (1747-1793)

3. Louise Adelaide Victoire de Durfort

 

4. Jules, Duc de Clermont-Tonnerre (1720-1794)

5. Marie Anne Julie Le Tonnelier de Breteuil (1716-1793)

6. François Ayméry de Curfort, Marquis de Civrac (1727-1773)

7. Marie Françoise de Pardaillan de Gondrin d’Antin (1728-1764)

 

8. Gaspard, Duc de Clermont-Tonnerre (1688-1781)

9. Antoinette Potier de Rovion (1685-1754)

10. François-Victor Le Tonnelier, Marquis de Breteuil (1686-1743)

11. Marie Anne Angelique Charpentier d’Ennery (1690-1760)

12. Ayméry de Durfort, Marquis de Civrac

13. Gabrielle de Sainte-Maure

14. Louis de Pardaillan de Gondrin, Duc d’Antin (1707-1743)

15. Françoise Gillonne de Montmorency-Luxembourg (1704-1768)

 

16. Charles Henry de Clermont-Tonnerre, Marquis de Cruzy (1645-1689)

17. Elisabeth de Massol (1645-1732)

18. Louis Anne Jules Potier de Rovion (    -1707)

19. Antoinette Le Conte

20. François Le Tonnelier, Marquis de Breteuil (1638-1705)

21. Anne de Calonne de Courtebourne (1646-1737)

22. Jacques Charpentier, sn d’Ennery (1662-1718)

23. Marie Anne de Gannes (     -1709)

24. Jacques de Durfort, Marquis de Civrac (    -1685)

25. Henriette de Jaubert de Barrault (    -1682)

26. Guy de Saint-Maure, Marquis de Chaux

27. Louise Thérèse de Pourcelet de Marisnanne

28. Louis de Pardaillan, Marquis de Gondrin (1689-1712)

29. Marie Victoire Sophie de Noailles (1688-1766)

30. Charles François de Montmorency, Duc de Piney-Luxembourg (1662-1726)

31. Marie Gilonne Gillier (1677-1709)

 

 

1. Anton Fürst von Collalto u.San Salvatore (1784-1854)

 

2. Eduard Fürst von Collalto u.San Salvatore (1748-1833)

3. Contessa Cecilia Gradenigo (1762-1827)

 

4. Conte Antonio Collalto (    -1793)

5. Laura Nani

6. Conte ___ Gradenigo

7. ___

 

8. Conte Eduardo Collalto

9. Anna Maria di Collalto

10. ___ Nani

11. ___

12. ___ Gradenigo

13. ___

14. ___

15. ___

 

16. Conte Ottavio Collalto

17. Contessa Laura di Pola

18. Conte Vinciguerra Collalto (1647-1718)

19. Eleonora Theresa Gräfin von Thurn und Taxis

20. ___ Nani

21. ___

22. ___

23. ___

24. ___ Gradenigo

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Aspreno Principe Colonna, Principe di Paliano (1787-1847)

 

2. Fabrizio Principe Colonna, Principe di Paliano (1761-1813)

3. Bianca Doria del Caretto, Duchessa d’Avella (1763-1829)

 

4. Lorenzo Principe Colonna, Principe di Paliano (1723-1779)

5. Maria Anna d’Este (1740-1787)

6. Francesco Doria de Caretto (1738-1771)

7. Maria Giovanna Doria del Caretto, Duchessa di Tursi, Principessa d’Avella (1743-1832)

 

8. Fabrizio Colonna, Principe di Paliano (1700-1755)

9. Caterina Zefarina Salviati (1701-    )

10. Principe Carlo Filiberto d’Este, Marchese di San Martino di Rio (1678-1753)

11. Maria Teresa Sfondrati (1710-1773)

12. Filippo Domenico Doria (1710-1768)

13. Bianca Maria von Sinzendorf

14. Lazaro Doria

15. Teresa Doria (1710-1750)

 

16. Filippo Colonna, Principe di Paliano (1663-1714)

17. Olimpia Pamphilj (1672-1731)

18. Antonio Maria Salviati, Duca di Giuliano

19. Maria Lucrezia Rospigliosi

20. Principe Sigismondo d’Este, Marchese di San Martino di Rio (1647-1732)

21. Teresa Maria Grimaldi of Monaco (1648-1723)

22. Giuseppe Valeriano Sfondrati, Conte della Riviera (1678-1749)

23. Maria Campeggi

24. Andrea Doria (1674-1737)

25. Livia Centurione (1685-1748)

26. Johann Wilhelm von Sinzendorf (1697-1766)

27. Bianca Maria Sforza (1697-1717)

28. Domenico Doria

29. Ottavia Carmagnola

30. Giovanni Andrea, Principe Doria

31. Livia Grillo

 

 

1. Prince Adam Jerzy Czartoryski (1770-1861)

 

2. Prince Adam Czartoryski (1734-1823)

3. Isabella Gräfin von Flemming (1746-1835)

 

4. Prince August Czartoryski (1697-1782)

5. Countess Maria Sofia Sieniawska (1698-1771)

6. Jürgen Detloff Graf von Flemming (1699-1771)

7. Princess Antoinette Czartoryska (1728-1746)

 

8. Prince Kasimierz Czartoryski (1674-1741)

9. Countess Izabella Morsztyn (1671-1758)

10. Count Adam Sieniawski (1666-1726)

11. Princess Izabella Lubomirska (    -1729)

12. Felix Friedrich Graf von Flemming (1661-1738)

13. Dorothea Sophia von Flemming (1673-1754)

14. Prince Frederyk Michal Czartoryski (1696-1775)

15. Eleonore Monika Gräfin von Waldstein (1710-    )

 

16. Prince Michal Jerzy Gabriel Czartoryski (1621-1692)

17. Johanna Veronika Oledzka (    -1729)

18. Count Jan Andrzej Morsztyn (1621-1693)

19. Lady Catherine Gordon

20. Count Mikolaj Hieronym Sieniawski (1645-1683)

21. Princess Cecylia Maria Radziwill (1644-1682)

22. Prince Stanislaw Lubomirski (1640-1702)

23. Zofia Oplainska

24. Felix Paris Flemming (1604-1666)

25. Katharina Sabina von Schwerin (1634-    )

26. Franz Ludwig Flemming (    -1691)

27. Sophia Juliana Flemming

28-29 = 8-9

30. Johann Joachim Karl Anton Graf von Waldstein (1679-1763)

31. Anna Gräfin von Waldstein (1678-1745)

 

 

1. William George Spencer Cavendish, 6th Duke of Devonshire (1790-1858)

 

2. William Cavendish, 5th Duke of Devonshire (1748-1811)

3. Lady Georgiana Spencer (1757-1806)

 

4. William Cavendish, 4th Duke of Devonshire (1720-1764)

5. Lady Charlotte Elizabeth Boyle, Baroness Clifford (1731-1754)

6. John Spencer, Earl Spencer (1734-1783)

7. Margaret Georgiana Poyntz (1737-1814)

 

8. William Cavendish, 3rd Duke of Devonshire (1698-1755)

9. Catherine Hoskins (    -1777)

10. Richard Boyle, 3rd Earl of Burlington (1694-1753)

11. Lady Dorothy Savile (1699-1758)

12. Hon. John Spencer (1708-1746)

13. Lady Georgina Carteret (    -1780)

14. Stephen Poyntz, of Midgham House

15. Anna Maria Mordaunt

 

16. William Cavendish, 2nd Duke of Devonshire (1673-1729)

17. Lady Rachel Russell (1674-1725)

18. John Hoskins, of Oxted

19. Catherine Hale

20. Charles Boyle, 2nd Earl of Burlington (    -1704)

21. Juliana Noel (1672-1750)

22. William Savile, 2nd Marquess of Halifax (1665-1700)

23. Lady Mary Finch (1677-1718)

24. Charles Spencer, 3rd Earl of Sunderland (1674-1722)

25. Lady Anne Churchill (1683-1716)

26. John Carteret, 2nd Earl Granville (1690-1763)

27. Frances Worsley (1694-1743)

28. William Poyntz

29. Jane Morteage

30. Lewis Mordaunt (    -1713)

31. Mary Collyer

 

 

1. Luigi, Principe Doria-Pamphilj-Landi (1779-1838)

 

2. Giovanni Andrea, Principe Doria-Pamphilj-Landi (1744-1820)

3. Princess Leopoldina of Savoy-Carignano (1744-1807)

 

4. Giovanni Doria-Pamphilj-Landi, Principe di Melfi (1704-1764)

5. Eleonora Carafa (1727-1765)

6. Prince Luigi Vittorio of Savoy-Carignano (1721-1778)

7. Landgravine Christine Henriette of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1717-1778)

 

8. Andrea Doria (1674-1737)

9. Livia Centurione (1685-1748)

10. Don Ettore Carafa, Duca d’Andria (1701-1764)

11. Francesca de Guevara (1710-1795)

12. Prince Vittorio Amadeo of Savoy-Carignano (1690-1741)

13. Maria Anna Vittoria Francesca di Savoia, Marchesa di Susa (1690-1766)

14. Landgrave Ernst Leopld of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1684-1749)

15. Princess Eleonore zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1686-1753)

 

16. Giovanni Andrea Doria, Principe di Melfi (1653-1737)

17. Anna Pamphilj (1652-1728)

18. ___ Centurione

19. ___

20. Fabrizio Carafa, Duca d’Andria (1673-1707)

21. Aurelia Imperiali (1678-1770)

22. Inigo de Guevara, Duca di Bovino (1679-1748)

23. Eleanora de Cardenas (1685-1718)

24. Prince Emanuele Filiberto of Savoy-Carignano (1628-1709)

25. Angelica Caterina d’Este (1656-1722)

26. King Vittorio Amedeo II of Sardinia (1666-1732)

27. Jeanne Geneviève d’Albert (1670-1736)

28. Landgrave Wilhelm of Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1648-1725)

29. Marie Anne Gräfin zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1652-1688)

30. Maximilian Karl Albert Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1656-1718)

31. Polyxena Maria Gräfin Khuen von Lichtenberg und Belasi (    -1712)

 

 

1. Amédée Bretagne Malo de Durfort, Duc de Duras (1771-1838)

 

2. Emmanuel Céléste Augustin de Durfort, Duc de Duras (1741-1800)

3. Louise Henriette de Noailles (1745-1832)

 

4. Emmanuel Félicité de Durfort, Duc de Duras (1715-1789)

5. Louise Françoise de Coetquen (1724-1802)

6. Philippe de Noailles, Prince de Poix, Duc de Mouchy (1715-1794)

7. Anne Claudine Louise d’Arpajon (1729-1794)

 

8. Jean Baptiste de Durfort, Duc de Duras (1684-1770)

9. Marie Angélique Victoire de Bournonville (1686-1764)

10. Marie Auguste, Marquis de Coetquen (1678-1727)

11. Marie Locquet de Grandville

12. Adrien Maurice de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1678-1766)

13. Françoise Charlotte Amable d’Aubigné (    -1739)

14. Louis, Marquis d’Arpajon (1667-1736)

15. Anne Charlotte Le Bas de Montargis (1697-1767)

 

16. Jacques Henri de Durfort, Duc de Duras (1625-1704)

17. Marie Félice de Lévis-Ventadour (    -1717)

18. Alexandre de Bournonville, Duc et Prince de Bournonville

19. Charlotte Victoire d’Albert de Luynes

20. Malo, Marquis de Coetquen (    -1679)

21. Marguerite de Rohan-Chabot (1647-1720)

22. Charles Locquet de Grandville (1646-1713)

23. Giullette Roton (    -1730)

24. Anne Jules de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1650-1708)

25. Marie Françoise de Bournonville (    -1748)

26. Charles, Comte d’Aubigné (1634-1703)

27. Geneviève Piètre (1662-1728)

28. Jean Louis, Baron d’Arpajon (    -1669)

29. Charlotte de Vernou de La Rivière-Bonneuil (    -1692)

30. Claude Le Bas de Montargis, Marquis du Bouchet-Valgrand (1659-1731)

31. Catherine Henriette Hardouin-Mansart (1673-1748)

 

 

1. Ferdinand, Prince de Faucigny-Lucinge et Coligny (1789-1866)

 

2. Louis Charles Amédée de Faucigny-Lucinge, Comte de Lucinge, Marquis de Coligny (1755-1801)

3. Judith Pauline Zoé de Bernard de Sassenay (    -1829)

 

4. Joseph Louis Christophe de Lucinge, Comte de Lucinge (1731-1781)

5. Eleonore Charlotte von Sandersleben, Comtesse de Coligny (1720-    )

6. François de Bernard, Vicomte de Chalon-sur-Saône et de Sassenay (    -1783)

7. Henriette Feydeau de Brou (1735-1771)

 

8. Joseph Pompone de Lucinge, Comte de Lucinge

9. Madeleine de Boisse-Murat

10. Karl Leopold Freiherr von Sandersleben, Comte de Coligny

11. Leopoldine Eberhardine Gräfin von Sponeck (1697-1786)

12. Jean Baptiste de Bernard (1688-1748)

13. Judith Joly de Bevy (1692-1771)

14. Paul Esprit Feydeau, Marquis de Brou (1682-1767)

15. Marie Anne Le Jay (1714-1740)

 

16. Louis de Lucinge, Comte de Lucinge (    -1706)

17. Laure de Queston de Châteauvieux (    -1717)

18. Christophe de Boisse-Murat, Baron de Saint-Nectaire

19. ___

20. Duke Leopold Eberhard of Württemberg-Mömpelgard (1670-1723)

21. Henriette Hedwig Curie, Freiin von l’Espérance (1675-1707)

22 = 20

23. Anna Sabina Hedwiger, Gräfin von Sponeck (1676-1735)

24. Etienne de Bernard de Sassenay, Vicomte de Chalon-sur-Saône (1637-1704)

25. Marie Dumay (1654-1724)

26. ___ Joly de Bevy

27. ___

28. Denys de Feydeau (1633-1691)

29. Marie Anne Voysin (1651-1721)

30. Claude Joseph Le Jay, Baron de Tilly

31. Anne Marie Pajot

 

 

1. George Henry Fitzroy, 4th Duke of Grafton (1760-1844)

 

2. Augustus Henry Fitzroy, 3rd Duke of Grafton (1735-1811)

3. Hon. Anne Liddell (1737-1804)

 

4. Lord Augustus Fitzroy (1716-1741)

5. Elizabeth Cosby (    -1788)

6. Henry Liddell, Lord Ravensworth (1708-1784)

7. Anne Delmé (1712-1794)

 

8. Charles Fitzroy, 2nd Duke of Grafton (1683-1757)

9. Lady Henrietta Somerset (1690-1726)

10. William Cosby (    -1736)

11. Grace Montagu (1687-1767)

12. Thomas Liddell (    -1715)

13. Jane Clavering

14. Sir Peter Delmé

15. Ane Machan

 

16. Henry Fitzroy, Duke of Grafton (1663-1690)

17. Lady Isabella Bennet, Countess of Arlington (    -1723)

18. Charles Somerset, Marquess of Worcester (1660-1698)

19. Rebecca Child (    -1712)

20. Alexander Cosby, of Stradbally Hall (    -1694)

21. Elizabeth L’Estrange

22. Edward Montagu (1649-    )

23. Elizabeth Pelham (    -1723)

24. Sir Henry Liddell, 3rd Bt. (    -1723)

25. Catherine Bright (    -1703)

26. James Clavering (1647-1722)

27. Jane Ellison (1654-1718)

28. ___ Delmé

29. ___

30. Cornelius Machan

31. ___

 

 

1. Antoine de Gramont, Duc de Gramont, Prince de Bidache (1755-1836)

 

2. Antoine Adrien Charles, Comte de Gramont (1726-1762)

3. Marie Louise Sophie de Faoucq (1732-1798)

 

4. Louis de Gramont, Duc de Gramont (1689-1745)

5. Geneviève de Gontaut-Biron (1696-1756)

6. Guy Etienne Alexandre de Faoucq, Marquis de Garnetot (1697-    )

7. Charlotte Sophie de Sonning (    -1742)

 

8. Antoine de Gramont, Duc de Gramont (1671-1725)

9. Marie Christine de Noailles (1672-1748)

10. Charles Armand de Gontaut-Biron, Duc de Biron (1663-1756)

11. Marie Antonine de Bautru (    -1742)

12. Guy de Faoucq (    -1735)

13. Marie Louise du Houlley

14. André Nicolas de Sonning (1657-1724)

15. Louise Charlotte de Launay

 

16. Antoine Charles de Gramont, Duc de Gramont (1641-1720)

17. Marie Charlotte de Castelnau (1648-1694)

18. Anne Jules de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1650-1708)

19. Marie Françoise de Bournonville (    -1748)

20. François de Gontaut-Biron, Marquis de Biron (1629-1700)

21. Elisabeth de Cossé-Brissac (    -1679)

22. Armand de Bautru, Comte de Nogent (1631-1672)

23. Diane Charlotte de Caumont (    -1720)

24. Etienne de Faoucq (1622-1703)

25. Marie du Val de Bonneval

26. Adrien du Houlley

27. Louise Bouchard

28. Jean de Sonning (    -1684)

29. Anne Rollot

30. ___ de Launay

31. ___

 

 

1. Alexander Hamilton, 10th Duke of Hamilton and Brandon (1767-1852)

 

2. Archibald Hamilton, 9th Duke of Hamilton and Brandon (1740-1819)

3. Lady Harriet Stewart (    -1788)

 

4. James Hamilton, 5th Duke of Hamilton and Brandon (1703-1743)

5. Anne Spencer (    -1771)

6. Alexander Stewart, 6th Earl of Galloway (1694-1773)

7. Lady Catherine Cochrane (    -1786)

 

8. James Hamilton, 4th Duke of Hamilton and Brandon (1658-1712)

9. Hon. Elizabeth Gerard (    -1744)

10. Edward Spencer, of Rendlesham (1669-1728)

11. Anne Baker (1694-1760)

12. James Stewart, 5th Earl of Galloway (    -1746)

13. Lady Catherine Montgomerie (    -1757)

14. John Cochrane, 4th Earl of Dundonald (1687-1720)

15. Lady Anne Murray (1687-1710)

 

16. William Douglas-Hamilton, Duke of Hamilton (1634-1694)

17. Anne Hamilton, 3rd Duchess of Hamilton (    -1716)

18. Digby Gerard, 5th Lord Gerard (1662-1684)

19. Lady Elizabeth Gerard (    -1700)

20. John Spencer (1638-1709)

21. Anne Rivett (1641-1670)

22. ___ Baker

23. ___

24. Alexander Stewart, 3rd Earl of Galloway (    -ca 1690)

25. Lady Mary Douglas

26. Alexander Montgomerie, Earl of Eglinton (    -1729)

27. Hon. Margaret Cochrane

28. John Cochrane, 2nd Earl of Dundonald (    -1690)

29. Lady Susan Hamilton (    -1737)

30. Charles Murray, Earl of Dunmore (1661-1710)

31. Catherine Watts

 

 

1. François d’Harcourt, Duc d’Harcourt (1755-1839)

 

2. Anne François d’Harcourt, Duc de Beuvron (1727-1797)

3. Marie Catherine Rouillé (    -1812)

 

4. Anne Pierre d’Harcourt, Duc d’Harcourt (1701-1783)

5. Eulalie de Beaupoil de Sainte-Aulaire (1715-1738)

6. Antoine Rouillé, Comte de Jouy

7. ___

 

8. Henri d’Harcourt, Duc d’Harcourt (1654-1718)

9. Marie Anne Claude de Brulart de Gelnis (1669-1750)

10. Louis de Beaupoil, Marquis de Sainte-Aulaire

11. Thérèse Lambert

12. ___ Rouillé

13. ___

14. ___

15. ___

 

16. François d’Harcourt, Marquis de Beuvron (1627-1705)

17. Catherine Le Tellier (    -1659)

18. Charles de Brulart, Marquis de Genlis

19. Angélique Fabert

20. ___ de Beaupoil

21. ___

22. ___ Lambert

23. ___

24. ___ Rouillé

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Giovanna Imperiali, Principessa di Francavilla (1814-1903)

 

2. Francesco Imperiali, Principe di Francavilla (1790-1820)

3. Ippolita Colonna (1792-1867)

 

4. Vincenzo Imperiali, Principe di Francavilla (1738-1816)

5. Maria Antonia Cattaneo (1763-1814)

6. Andrea Colonna, Principe di Stigliano (1748-1820)

7. Cecilia Ruffo (1759-1833)

 

8. Gianluca Imperiali, Marchese di Latiano (1683-1749)

9. Maria Geronima Centurione (1706-1738)

10. Francesco Cattaneo, Principe di San Nicandro (1721-1790)

11. Maria Boncompagni-Ludovisi (1730-1812)

12. Marcantonio Colonna, Principe di Stigliano (1724-1796)

13. Giulia d’Avalos de Celenza del Vasto (1728-1802)

14. Carlo Ruffo, Duca di Bagnara (1734-1761)

15. Anna Cavaniglia (    -1798)

 

16. Domenico Imperiali, Marchese di Latiano (1641-1707)

17. Maria Teresa Spinola

18. Vincenzo Maria Centurione

19. Barbara Cattaneo della Volta

20. Domenico Cattaneo, Principe di San Nicandro (1698-1782)

21. Giulia di Capua (1701-1763)

22. Gaetano Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Principe di Piombino (1706-1777)

23. Laura Farnese (1707-1792)

24. Ferdinando Colonna, Principe di Stigliano (1695-1775)

25. Luisa Caracciolo (1701-1766)

26. Andrea d’Avalos (    -1746)

27. Cosmantonia Caracciolo, Duchessa di Celenza (1695-1764)

28. Francesco Ruffo, Duca di Bagnara (1707-1767)

29. Ippolita d’Avalos (    -1772)

30. Trojano Cavaniglia, Duca di San Giovanni Rotondo (1707-1780)

31. Cecilia de Ponte, Duchessa di Flumeri (1697-1764)

 

 

1. Rudolf Fürst Kinsky (1802-1836)

 

2. Ferdinand Fürst Kinsky (1781-1812)

3. Maria Charlotte Freiin von Kerpen (1782-1841)

 

4. Joseph Ernst Fürst Kinsky (1751-1798)

5. Maria Rosa Gräfin von Harrach (1758-1814)

6. Anselm Franz Freiherr von Kerpen (1738-1825)

7. Antonie von Hornstein-Göffingen (1757-1828)

 

8. Franz de Paula Fürst Kinsky (1726-1792)

9. Princess Maria Sidonia von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1729-1815)

10. Ferdinand Bonaventura Graf von Harrach (1708-1778)

11. Maria Rosa Gräfin von Harrach (1721-1785)

12. Lothar Franz Freiherr von Kerpen (1706-1768)

13. Marie Charlotte Mohr von Waldt

14. Marquard Freiherr von Hornstein-Göffingen (1722-1806)

15. Anna Schertel von Burtenbach

 

16. Philipp Joseph Franz Graf Kinsky (1700-1749)

17. Marie Karoline Philippina Magdalena Gräfin Martinitz (1700-1785)

18. Prince Hermann Friedrich von Hohenzollern-Hechingen (1665-1733)

19. Princess Josefa zu Oettingen-Spielberg (1694-1738)

20. Aloys Thomas Raymund Graf von Harrach (1669-1742)

21. Anna Cäcilie Gräfin von Thannhausen (1674-1721)

22. Friedrich August Graf von Harrach (1696-1749)

23. Princess Marie Eleonore von und zu Liechtenstein (1703-1757)

24. ___ von Kerpen

25. ___

26. ___ Mohr von Waldt

27. ___

28. ___ von Hornstein-Göffingen

29. ___

30. ___ Schertel von Burtenbach

31. ___

 

 

1. Camillo Massimo, Principe di Arsoli (1770-1840)

 

2. Francesco Camillo Massimo, Marchese di Roccasecca (1730-1801)

3. Barbara Savelli Palombara (1750-1826)

 

4. Filippo Camillo Massimo, Marchese di Roccasecca (1684-1735)

5. Isabella Soderini (1699-1744)

6. Massimiliano Savelli Paolombara

7. Porzia dei Principe Gabrielli

 

8. Giambattista Camillo Massimo, Marchese di Roccasecca (1659-1718)

9. Giulia Massimo (    -1711)

10. Antonfrancesco Conte Soderini

11. Vittoria Muti

12. ___ Savelli Paolombara

13. ___

14. ___ Gabrielli

15. ___

 

16. Fabrizio Camillo Massimo, Marchese di Roccasecca (1606-1693)

17. Francesca Maddaleni Capodiferro (1632-1707)

18. Fabio Camillo Massimo

19. Laura Ginetti

20. ___ Soderini

21. ___

22. ___ Marchese Muti

23. ___

24. ___ Savelli Paolombara

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___ Gabrielli

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Giulio, Duca Lante Montefeltro della Rovere (1789-1873)

 

2. Gioacchino Vincenzo, Duca Lante Montefeltro della Rovere (1760-    )

3. Elisabetta Sassi della Tosa (    -1797)

 

4. Filippo, Duca Lante Montefeltro della Rovere (1709-1771)

5. Faustina Capranica (1734-1809)

6. Giuseppe Maria Saverio Conte Sassi della Tosa

7. ___

 

8. Ludovico, Duca Lante Montefeltro della Rovere (1683-1727)

9. Angela Vaini (1676-    )

10. Cesare Capranica

11. Flavia Masini

12. ___ Conte Sassi della Tosa

13. ___

14. ___

15. ___

 

16. Antonio, Duca Lante Montefeltro della Rovere (    -1716)

17. Louise Angélique Charlotte de La Tremoille

18. Guido Vaini, Principe di Cantalupo

19. Maria Anna Ceuli

20. ___ Capranica

21. ___

22. ___ Masini

23. ___

24. ___ Conte Sassi della Tosa

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. François de La Rochefoucauld, Duc de La Rochefoucauld (1765-1848)

 

2. François de La Rochefoucauld, Duc de La Rochefoucauld (1747-1827)

3. Felicité Sophie de Lannion (    -1830)

 

4. Louis François Armand de La Rochefoucauld, Duc d’Estissac (1695-1783)

5. Marie de la Rochefoucauld (1718-1789)

6. Comte Hyacinthe Gaétan de Lannion (1719-1762)

7. Marie Charlotte Félicité de Clermont-Tonnerre (1721-1774)

 

8. Charles de la Rochefoucauld, Comte de Blanzac (1665-1732)

9. Marie Henriette d’Aloigny de Rochefort, Comtesse de Gien (1663-1736)

10. Alexandre de la Rochefoucauld, Duc de la Rochefoucauld (1690-1762)

11. Elisabeth Marie Louise Nicole du Caylard de Toiras d’Amboise (1691-1752)

12. Anne Bretagne de Lannion, Maron de Malestroit (1682-1734)

13. Gaëtane de Mornay (    -1726)

14. Philippe de Clermont-Tonnerre, Comte de Tonnerre (1689-1751)

15. Geneviève Armande de La Rochefoucauld (1691-1745)

 

16. Frédéric Charles de la Rochefoucauld, Comte de Roye et de Roucy (1633-1690)

17. Elisabeth de Durfort-Duras (1632-1715)

18. Henri Louis d’Aloigny, Marquis de Rochefort (    -1676)

19. Madeleine de Laval

20. François de la Rochefoucauld, Duc de la Rochefoucauld (1663-1728)

21. Madeleine Charlotte Le Tellier (1664-1735)

22. Jean François Bernard du Caylard, Marquis de Toiras

23. Françoise Louise de Bérard

24. Pierre de Lannion, Baron d’Aradon (1644-1717)

25. Marie Eschallard (    -1726)

26. Gaston de Mornay, Comte de Montchevreuil (    -1693)

27. Peronnelle Barrin de Boisgeffroy (1664-1740)

28. François-Joseph de Clermont-Tonnerre, Comte de Clermont (    -1705)

29. Marie de Hanyvel (1664-1727)

30-31 = 8-9

 

 

1. Charles Bretagne Marie Joseph de La Tremoille, Duc de La Tremoille (1764-1839)

 

2. Jean Bretagne Charles Godefroi de La Tremoille, Duc de La Tremoille (1737-1792)

3. Princess Marie Maximiliane Luise zu Salm-Kyrburg (1744-1790)

 

4. Charles Armand René de La Tremoille, Duc de La Tremoille (1708-1741)

5. Marie Hortense Victoire de La Tour d’Auvergne (1704-    )

6. Philipp Joseph Fürst zu Salm-Kyrburg (1709-1779)

7. Princess Maria Theresia von Hornes (1725-1783)

 

8. Charles Louis Bretagne de La Tremoille, Duc de La Tremoille (1685-1719)

9. Marie Madeleine Motier, Marquise de La Fayette (    -1717)

10. Emmanuel Théodose de La Tour d’Auvergne, Duc de Bouillon (1668-1730)

11. Marie Armande Victoire de La Tremoille (1677-1717)

12. Heinrich Gabriel Joseph Wild- u.Rheingraf in Kyrburg (1674-1716)

13. Marie Thérèse de Croy (    -1713)

14. Maximilian Emmanuel, Prince de Hornes (1695-1763)

15. Lady Mary Theresa Charlotte Bruce (1697-1736)

 

16. Charles Belgique Hollande de La Tremoille, Duc de La Tremoille (1655-1709)

17. Madeleine de Créquy (    -1707)

18. René Armand Motier, Marquis de La Fayette

19. Jeanne Marie Madeleine de Marillac

20. Godefroi Maurice de La Tour d’Auvergne, Duc d’Albret et de Château-Thierry (1636-1721)

21. Maria Anna Mancini (1649-1714)

22-23 = 16-17

24. Karl Florentin, Wild- u.Rheingraf (    -1676)

25. Marie Gabrielle de Lalaing, Comtesse de Hoogstraeten (    -1709)

26. Philippe François Albert de Croy, Marquis de Warnecq

27. Claudine Françoise de la Pierre du Fay

28. Philipp Emanuel Prince de Hornes (1661-1718)

29. Marie Anne Antoinette de Ligne (1680-1720)

30. Thomas Bruce, Earl of Ailesbury and Elgin (1656-1741)

31. Charlotte Jacqueline d’Argenteau (    -1710)

 

 

1. George Osborne, 6th Duke of Leeds (1775-1838)

 

2. Francis Godolphin Osborne, 5th Duke of Leeds (1751-1799)

3. Lady Amelia Darcy, Baroness Darcy and Conyers (1754-1784)

 

4. Thomas Osborne, 4th Duke of Leeds (1713-1789)

5. Lady Mary Godolphin (    -1764)

6. Robert Darcy, 4th Earl of Holdernesse (1718-1778)

7. Mary Doublet (    -1801)

 

8. Peregrine Osborne, 3rd Duke of Leeds (1691-1731)

9. Lady Elizabeth Harley (    -1713)

10. Francis Godolphin, 2nd Earl of Godolphin (1678-1766)

11. Henrietta Churchill, 2nd Duchess of Marlborough (1681-1733)

12. Robert Darcy, 3rd Earl of Holdernesse (1681-1722)

13. Lady Frederica Schomberg, Condessa de Mertola (1688-1751)

14. Francis Doublet

15. Constantia van der Berk

 

16. Peregrine Osborne, 2nd Duke of Leeds (1659-1729)

17. Bridget Hyde (1662-1734)

18. Robert Harley, Earl of Oxford (1661-1724)

19. Edith Foley (    -1691)

20. Sidney Godolphin, Earl of Godolphin (1645-1712)

21. Margaret Blagge (1652-1678)

22. John Churchill, Duke of Marlborough (1650-1722)

23. Sarah Jennings (1660-1744)

24. Hon. John Darcy (1659-1689)

25. Hon. Bridget Sutton

26. Meinrad Graf von Schönburg [Schomberg], Duke of Leinster (1641-1719)

27. Karoline Elisabeth, Raugräfin (1659-1696)

28. ___ Doublet

29. ___

30. ___ van der Berk

31. ___

 

 

1. Augustus Frederick Fitzgerald, 3rd Duke of Leinster (1791-1874)

 

2. William Fitzgerald, 2nd Duke of Leinster (1749-1804)

3. Hon. Emilia Olivia St.George (    -1798)

 

4. James Fitzgerald, Duke of Leinster (1722-1773)

5. Lady Emilia Lennox (1731-1814)

6. St.George Saint George, Lord Saint George (    -1775)

7. Elizabeth Dominick (    -1813)

 

8. Robert Fitzgerald, 19th Earl of Kildare (1675-1744)

9. Lady Mary O’Brien (1692-1780)

10. Charles Lennox, 2nd Duke of Richmond and Lennox (1701-1750)

11. Lady Sarah Cadogan (1706-1751)

12. John Usher, of Headford (    -1741)

13. Hon. Mary Saint George (1693-1741)

14. Christopher Dominick

15. Rebecca Hamilton

 

16. Hon. Robert Fitzgerald (    -1698)

17. Mary Clotworthy

18. William O’Brien, 3rd Earl of Inchiquin (1666-1719)

19. Mary Villiers (    -1753)

20. Charles Lennox, Duke of Richmond and Lennox (1672-1723)

21. Hon. Anne Brudenell (    -1722)

22. William Cadogan, Earl Cadogan (1672-1726)

23. Margaretta Cecilia Munter (    -1749)

24. Beverley Usher, of Kilmeadon (    -1683)

25. Grace Osborne

26. George Saint George, Lord Saint George (1651-1735)

27. Hon. Margaret Skeffington (    -1711)

28. ___ Dominick

29. ___

30. James Hamilton, of Johnstown

31. ___

 

 

1. Eugène, Prince de Ligne (1804-1880)

 

2. Prince Louis de Ligne (1766-1813)

3. Louise van der Noot, Comtesse de Duras (1785-1864)

 

4. Charles Joseph Lamoral, Prince de Ligne (1735-1814)

5. Princess Franziska von und zu Liechtenstein (1739-1821)

6. Jean van der Noot, Comte de Duras (1746-1802)

7. Constance de Ruysschen, Comtesse d’Elissem (1766-1801)

 

8. Claude Lamoral, Prince de Ligne (1685-1766)

9. Princess Elisabeth zu Salm-Salm (1704-1739)

10. Prince Emanuel von und zu Liechtenstein (1700-1771)

11. Marie Antonie Gräfin von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1707-1777)

12. Philippe Joseph van der Noot, Comte de Duras (1710-1748)

13. Honorine van Hamme (1707-1793)

14. François Philippe de Ruysschen, Comte d’Elissem (1740-1770)

15. Jeanne Louise van der Stegen (1745-1776)

 

16. Henri Ernest, Prince de Ligne (1644-1702)

17. Juana Monica de Aragón y Benavides (    -1691)

18. Ludwig Otto Fürst zu Salm-Salm (1674-1738)

19. Princess Albertine Johannette of Nassau-Hadamar (1679-1716)

20. Prince Philipp Erasmus von und zu Liechtenstein (1664-1704)

21. Christiane Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1665-1730)

22. Karl Ludwig Graf von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1676-1732)

23. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1676-1733)

24. Philippe François van der Noot, Baron de Carloo (1682-1759)

25. Anne Antoinette d’Oyenbrugge, Comtesse de Duras (1691-1717)

26. Guillaume Theodore, Baron van Hamme (1680-1728)

27. Anne Therese Peeters (1684-1759)

28. Guillaume Claude de Ruysschen, Comte d’Elissem (1695-1780)

29. Albertine Therese de Visscher (    -1744)

30. Charles Louis van der Stegen, Baron de Putte (1697-1748)

31. Florentine Caroline van der Meere (1705-1776)

 

 

1. Antonio Lucchesi Palli, Principe di Campofranco (1781-1856)

 

2. Giovanni Emanuele Conte Lucchesi Palli (1735-1795)

3. Bianca Filangieri dei Principi di Cutò (1761-1802)

 

4. Antonio Lucchesi Palli, Principe di Campofranco (1716-1803)

5. Anna Maria Tomasi

6. Alessandro Filangieri, Principe di Cutò (1740-1806)

7. Nicoletta Filangieri (1740-1812)

 

8. Emanuele Lucchesi Palli, Principe di Campofranco (1696-1719)

9. Domenica Gallego

10. Ferdinando Tomasi, Duca di Palma

11. Rosalia Valguarnera

12. Girolamo Filangieri, Principe di Cutò (1714-1777)

13. Bianca La Farina (1714-1746)

14. Nicola Filangieri

15. Angela Cordova

 

16. Giovanni Lucchesi Palli, Principe di Campofranco (1658-1695)

17. Stefania del Bosco

18. Gaetano Gallego, Principe di Militello Val Demone

19. Melchiora Moncada

20. ___ Tomasi

21. ___

22. ___ Valguarnara

23. ___

24. ___ Filangieri

25. ___

26. ___ La Farina

27. ___

28. ___ Filangieri

29. ___

30. ___ Cordova

31. ___

 

 

1. Charles de Maillé de La Tour Landry, Duc de Maillé (1770-1837)

 

2. Charles René de Maillé de La Tour Landry, Duc de Maillé (1732-1791)

3. Madeleine Angélique Charlotte de Bréhan (1750-1819)

 

4. Charles Louis de Maillé de La Tour Landry, Baron d’Entrammes (1712-1780)

5. Marie Françoise de Savonnières (1710-1779)

6. Marie Jacques, Marquis de Bréhan (1715-1764)

7. Marie Jeanne Angélique Delpech (1724-1750)

 

8. Charles de Maillé de La Tour Landry (1659-1722)

9. Marie de Guitton (1662-1724)

10. Henri François de Savonnières

11. Marie Hélène des Champs (    -1711)

12. Louis Antoine de Bréhan

13. Anne Hérisson

14. Paul Delpech (1682-1751)

15. Marie Anne Madeleine de Monchy (1691-1757)

 

16. Louis de Maillé de La Tour Landry, Marquis de Gilbourg

17. Louise de Chérité

18. Robert de Guitton/Charles de Guitton?

19. Françoise Guesnier/Julienne de Mellet?

20. Félix de Savonnières

21. Françoise des Loges

22. Adam des Champs (    -1717)

23. Marie de Tarragon

24. Louis Antoine de Bréhan, Comte de Lisle

25. Marie Le Brun (1645-1722)

26. René Hérisson

27. Jeanne de Gris

28. Pierre Delpech, Marquis de Méréville (1642-1712)

29. Marie Bazannier (    -1718)

30. ___ de Monchy

31. ___

 

 

1. William Montagu, 5th Duke of Manchester (1771-1843)

 

2. George Montagu, 4th Duke of Manchester (1737-1788)

3. Elizabeth Dashwood (    -1832)

 

4. Robert Montagu, 3rd Duke of Manchester (1710-1762)

5. Harriet Dunch (    -1755)

6. Sir James Dashwood, 2nd Bt. (1715-1779)

7. Elizabeth Spencer

 

8. Charles Montagu, Duke of Manchester (1662-1722)

9. Hon. Dodington Greville (1672-1721)

10. Edmund Dunch (1677-1719)

11. Elizabeth Godfrey (1683-1761)

12. Robert Dashwood (    -1728)

13. Dorothea Read (    -1753)

14. Edward Spencer, of Rendlesham (1669-1728)

15. Anne Baker (1694-1760)

 

16. Robert Montagu, 3rd Earl of Manchester (1634-1683)

17. Anne Yelverton (    -1698)

18. Robert Greville, 4th Lord Brooke (1638-1677)

19. Ann Dodington (    -1691)

20. ___ Dunch

21. ___

22. Charles Godfrey (1648-1714)

23. Arabella Churchill (1648-1730)

24. Sir Robert Dashwood, Bt. (1662-1734)

25. Penelope Chamberlayne (    -1735)

26. Sir James Read, 2nd Bt. (1655-1701)

27. Love Dring (    -1731)

28. John Spencer (1638-1709)

29. Anne Rivett (1641-1670)

30. ___ Baker

31. ___

 

 

1. Prince Henri de Merode, Prince de Rubempré et de Grimberghe (1782-1847)

 

2. Prince Guillaume de Merode, Prince de Rubempré et de Grimberghe (1762-1830)

3. Marie d’Oignies-Mastaing, Princesse de Grimberghe (1760-1842)

 

4. Philippe Maximilien Werner de Merode, Marquis de Westerloo (1729-1773)

5. Marie Catherine Josèphe de Merode, Princess de Rubempré et d’Everbergh (1743-1794)

6. Othon Henri d’Oignies, Prince de Grimberghe (    -1791)

7. Marie Philippine Hyacinthe de Merode (1721-1769)

 

8. Jean Philippe Eugène de Merode, Marquis de Westerloo (1674-1732)

9. Princess Charlotte Wilhelmine Amalie of Nassau-Hadamar (1703-1740)

10. Maximilien Leopold Ghislain de Merode, Prince de Rubempré et d’Everbergh (1710-1773)

11. Catherine Ockermans (    -1778)

12. Antoine Henri d’Oignies, Comte de Coupigny (    -1740)

13. Marie Josèphe de Jauche, Comtesse de Mastaing (    -1768)

14. Comte Joachim de Merode-Montfort (1690-1748)

15. Thérèse de Merode (1695-1725)

 

16. Maximilien de Merode, Marquis de Westerloo (1627-1675)

17. Isabelle Marguerite Françoise Baronne de Merode (1649-1701)

18. Franz Alexander Fürst of Nassau-Hadamar (1674-1711)

19. Landgravine Elisabeth Katharine of Hesse-Rhienfels-Rotenburg (1677-1739)

20. Comte Philippe François de Merode (1669-1742)

21. Brigitte Louise, Princesse de Rubempré (    -1730)

22. ___ Ockermans

23. ___

24. Cosme Claude d’Oignies, Comte de Coupigny (    -1709)

25. Isabelle de Bournonville

26. Charles Joseph de Jauche, Comte de Mastaing (1642-1700)

27. Eléonore de Gand-Vilain (    -1709)

28. Comte Maximilien Albert de Merode-Montfort (1662-1716)

29. Klara Eleonore Charlotte Wild- u.Rheingräfin in Neuwiller (    -1700)

30. Comte Maximilien François de Merode-Solre (    -1725)

31. Catherine Thérèse de Merode (    -1695)

 

 

1. Paul de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1802-1885)

 

2. Jules de Noailles, Marquis de Noailles (1773-1838)

3. Pauline Laurette Le Couteulx du Molay (1776-1802)

 

4. Emmanuel Marie Louis de Noailles, Comte de Noailles (1743-1822)

5. Charlotte Françoise de Hallencourt de Dromesnil (1745-    )

6. Baron Jacques Henri Le Couteulx du Molay (1740-1823)

7. Geneviève Sophie Le Couteulx du Molay (1753-1801)

 

8. Louis de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1713-1793)

9. Catherine Françoise Charlotte de Cossé Brissac (1724-1794)

10. Charles François Gabriel de Hallencourt, Marquis de Dromesnil (    -1749)

11. Jeanne Edmée Tavernier de Boulongne (1723-1747)

12. Jacques-Félix Le Couteulx du Molay (1706-1768)

13. Catherine Pauline Le Couteulx (1716-    )

14. Jean Jacques Le Couteulx du Molay (1716-1765)

15. Hélène Olympe Palerne de La Madeleine (1727-1807)

 

16. Adrien Maurice de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1678-1766)

17. Françoise Charlotte Amable d’Aubigné (    -1739)

18. Charles Timoléon Louis de Cossé, Duc de Brissac (1693-1732)

19. Catherine Madeleine Pécoil (1707-1770)

20. Emmanuel Joseph de Hallencourt, Marquis de Dromesnil (1668-1745)

21. Madeleine de Proisy

22. Jean Tavernier de Boulongne, Comte de Nogent-sur-Seine (1690-1769)

23. Charlotte Catherine de Beaufort (    -1763)

24. Jean Etienne Le Couteulx du Molay (1669-1757)

25. Marie Françoise Duru (    -1752)

26. Jean Le Couteulx (1668-1750)

27. Catherine Marguerite Brochant (1690-1773)

28. Barthelemy Le Couteulx du Molay (1675-1757)

29. Marie Anne Bouette (1690-1726)

30. Jean Joseph Palerne, sn de La Madeleine (1685-1765)

31. Madeleine Clapeyron (1700-1749)

 

 

1. Casimir de Rochechouart, Duc de Mortemart (1787-1875)

 

2. Victurnien de Rochechouart, Duc de Mortemart (1752-1812)

3. Adélaide Pauline Rosalie de Cossé Brissac (1765-1818)

 

4. Jean Baptiste Victor de Rochechouart, Duc de Mortemart (1712-1771)

5. Charlotte Nathalie de Manneville (1728-1762)

6. Louis Hercule Timoléon de Cossé, Duc de Brissac (1734-1792)

7. Diane-Hortense Mancini-Mazarini (1742-1808)

 

8. Jean Baptiste de Rochechouart, Duc de Mortemart (1682-1757)

9. Marie Madeleine Colbert (    -1746)

10. Henri Joseph, Marquis de Manneville (    -1758)

11. Amable Françoise Charlotte Asselin de Fresnel (1696-1762)

12. Jean de Cossé, Duc de Brissac (1698-1780)

13. Marie Josèphe Durey de Sauroy (1716-1756)

14. Louis-Jules Mancini-Mazarini, Duc de Nevers (1716-1798)

15. Hélène Phélypeaux de Ponchartrain (1715-1782)

 

16. Comte Louis de Rochechouart-Mortemart (1663-1688)

17. Marie Anne Colbert (    -1750)

18. Jules Armand Colbert, Marquis de Blainville (    -1704)

19. Gabrielle de Rochechouart-Mortemart

20. Etienne Joseph, Comte de Manneville (1660-1729)

21. Bonne-Angélique de Mornay-Montchevreuil (    -1716)

22. Louis Asselin, sn de Fresnel (1652-1736)

23. Marie Charlotte Hébert

24. Artus Timoléon de Cossé, Duc de Brissac (1668-1709)

25. Marie Louise Béchameil de Nointel (1661-1740)

26. Joseph Durey, sn de Sauroy (1677-1752)

27. Marie Claire d’Estaing

28. François Mancini-Mazarini, Duc de Nevers (1676-1768)

29. Marianna Spinola (1686-1738)

30. Jérôme Phélypeaux, Comte de Ponchartrain (1674-1747)

31. Hélène de L’Aubespine (1690-1770)

 

 

1. Henry Pelham-Clinton, 4th Duke of Newcastle (1785-1851)

 

2. Thomas Pelham-Clinton, 3rd Duke of Newcastle (1752-1795)

3. Lady Anna Maria Stanhope (1760-1834)

 

4. Henry Pelham-Clinton, 2nd Duke of Newcastle (1720-1794)

5. Catherine Pelham (1727-1760)

6. William Stanhope, 2nd Earl of Harrington (1719-1779)

7. Lady Caroline Fitzroy (    -1784)

 

8. Henry Clinton, 7th Earl of Lincoln (1684-1728)

9. Hon. Lucy Pelham (    -1726)

10. Henry Pelham (1696-1754)

11. Lady Catherine Manners (    -1780)

12. William Stanhope, Earl of Harrington (1683-1756)

13. Anne Griffith

14. Charles Fitzroy, 2nd Duke of Grafton (1683-1757)

15. Lady Henrietta Somerset (1690-1726)

 

16. Francis Clinton, 6th Earl of Lincoln (1635-1693)

17. Susanna Penyston (    -1720)

18. Thomas Pelham, Lord Pelham (1650-1712)

19. Lady Grace Holles

20-21 = 18-19

22. John Manners, 2nd Duke of Rutland (1676-1721)

23. Lady Catherine Russell (    -1711)

24. John Stanhope, of Elvaston

25. Dorothy Agard

26. Edward Griffith

27. Elizabeth Lawrence

28. Henry Fitzroy, Duke of Grafton (1663-1690)

29. Lady Isabella Bennett, Countess of Arlington (    -1723)

30. Charles Somerset, Marquess of Worcester (1660-1698)

31. Rebecca Child (    -1712)

 

 

1. Bernard Edward Howard, 12th Duke of Norfolk (1765-1842)

 

2. Henry Howard (1713-1787)

3. Juliane Molyneux (1739-1788)

 

4. Bernard Howard (1674-1735)

5. Hon. Anne Roper (    -1746)

6. Sir William Molyneux, 6th Bt. (    -1781)

7. Anne Challand

 

8. Hon. Bernard Howard, of Glossop (1641-1717)

9. Catherine Tattersall (1646-1727)

10. Christopher Roper, 5th Lord Teynham (    -1689)

11. Hon. Elizabeth Browne

12. Sir Francis Molyneux, 4th Bt. (1656-1742)

13. Diana Howe (    -1718)

14. William Challand

15. ___

 

16. Henry Frederick Howard, 22nd Earl of Arundel, Earl of Surrey and Norfolk (1608-1652)

17. Lady Elizabeth Stuart (    -1674)

18. George Tattersall

19. ___

20. Christopher Roper, 4th Lord Teynham (1621-1673)

21. Philadelphia Knollys (    -1655)

22. Francis Browne, 3rd Viscount Montagu (1610-1682)

23. Lady Elizabeth Somerset

24. Sir John Molyneux, 3rd Bt. (1625-1691)

25. Lucy Rigby (    -1688)

26. John Grubham Howe, of Langar

27. Annabella Scrope (    -1703)

28. ___ Challand

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Hugh Percy, 3rd Duke of Northumberland (1785-1847)

 

2. Hugh Percy, 2nd Duke of Northumberland (1742-1817)

3. Frances Julia Burrell (1752-1820)

 

4. Hugh Smithson, later Percy, Duke of Northumberland (1714-1786)

5. Lady Elizabeth Seymour, Baroness Percy (1716-1776)

6. Peter Burrell, of Langley Park (1724-1775)

7. Elizabeth Lewis

 

8. Langdale Smithson

9. Philadelphia Revely (    -1764)

10. Algernon Seymour, 7th Duke of Somerset, Earl of Northumberland and Egremont (1684-1750)

11. Hon. Frances Thynne (    -1754)

12. Peter Burrell, of Langley Park (1692-1756)

13. Amy Raymond (    -1789)

14. John Lewis

15. ___

 

16. Sir Hugh Smithson, 3rd Bt. (1657-1733)

17. Hon. Elizabeth Langdale

18. William Revely, of Newby Wisk (    -1745)

19. Margery Willey

20. Charles Seymour, 6th Duke of Somerset (1662-1748)

21. Lady Elizabeth Percy (1667-1722)

22. Hon. Henry Thynne (1675-1708)

23. Grace Strode (    -1725)

24. Peter Burrell, of Langley Park (1639-1718)

25. Isabella Merrik (    -1724)

26. Hugh Raymond, of Saling Hall

27. ___

28. ___ Lewis

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Innocenzo, Principe Odescalchi (1778-1833)

 

2. Baldassare, Principe Odescalchi (1748-1810)

3. Caterina Giustiniani (1761-1813)

 

4. Livio, Principe Odescalchi (1725-1804)

5. Maria Vittoria Corsini (1732-1797)

6. Benedetto Principe Giustiniani (1735-1793)

7. Cecilia Carlotta, Contessa Mahony (1740-1780)

 

8. Baldassare Erba, Principe Odescalchi (1683-1746)

9. Maria Maddalena Borghese (1694-1731)

10. Filippo Corsini, Principe di Sismano (1706-1767)

11. Ottavia Strozzi (1709-1762)

12. Girolamo Principe Giustiniani (1714-1757)

13. Anna Maria Angelica Ruspoli (1707-1766)

14. James Joseph Conte Mahony

15. Lady Anne Clifford (    -1793)

 

16. Antonio Erba, Marchese di Montenico (1624-1694)

17. Teresa Turconi (1657-1733)

18. Marcantonio Borghese, Principe di Sulmona (1660-1729)

19. Livia Spinola (1669-1732)

20. Bartolomeo Corsini, Principe di Sismano (1683-1752)

21. Vittoria Altoviti (    -1748)

22. Lorenzo Francesco Strozzi, Principe di Forano (1674-1742)

23. Maria Teresa Strozzi (1682-1748)

24. Vincenzo Principe Giustiniani (1673-    )

25. Costanza Boncompagni (1687-1768)

26. Francesco Ruspoli, Principe di Cerveteri (1672-1731)

27. Isabela Cesi (1676-1753)

28. Daniel O’Mahony

29. Cecilia Weld

30. Hon. Thomas Clifford (1687-1719)

31. Charlotte Maria Livingston, 3rd Countess of Newburgh (1694-1755)

 

 

1. Karl Fürst von Paar (1806-1881)

 

2. Karl Fürst von Paar (1773-1819)

3. Guidobaldina Gräfin von Cavriani (1783-1861)

 

4. Wenzel Fürst von Paar (1744-1812)

5. Princess Maria Antonia von und zu Liechtenstein (1749-1813)

6. Ludwig Franz Xaver Graf von Cavriani (1739-1815)

7. Johanna Gräfin Kolowrat-Krakowsky (1749-1793)

 

8. Wenzel Fürst von Paar (1719-1792)

9. Antonia Gräfin Esterházy von Galántha (1719-1771)

10. Johann Karl Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1724-1748)

11. Maria Josepha Gräfin von Harrach (1727-1788)

12. Maximilian Guidobald Graf von Cavriani (1704-1776)

13. Maria Aloysia Gräfin von Thürheim (1704-1772)

14. Johann Nepomuk Joseph Graf Kolowrat-Krakowsky (1722-1775)

15. Maria Anne Gräfin Wratislaw (1728-1784)

 

16. Johann Leopold Graf von Paar (1693-1741)

17. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Sternberg (    -1761)

18. Ferenc Graf Esterházy von Galántha (1683-1754)

19. Maria Szidonia Gräfin Pálffy (1690-1743)

20. Joseph Fürst von und zu Liechtenstein (1690-1732)

21. Marie Anna Gräfin von Oettingen-Spielberg (1693-1729)

22. Friedrich August Graf von Harrach (1696-1749)

23. Princess Maria Eleonore von und zu Liechtenstein (1703-1757)

24. Leopold Karl Graf von Cavriani

25. Maria Susanna Freiin von Gilleis (1681-    )

26. Christoph Wilhelm Graf von Thürheim (1661-1738)

27. Maria Franziska Michaela Gräfin von Kuefstein (1669-1751)

28. Wilhelm Albert Franz Graf Kolowrat-Krakowsky (1678-1738)

29. Maria Franziska Gräfin von Waldstein (1698-1782)

30. Johann Joseph Graf Wratislaw (1689-1742)

31. Josefa Ludmilla Silvia Marquard von Hradek (1693-1769)

 

 

1. Giovanni Pignatelli, Principe di Monteroduni (1803-1865)

 

2. Luigi Pignatelli, Principe di Monteroduni (1757-1829)

3. Francesca de Guevara (1783-1841)

 

4. Giovanni Pignatelli, Principe di Monteroduni (1719-1791)

5. Lucrezia Mormile (1730-1813)

6. Prospero de Guevara, Duca di Bovino (1735-1799)

7. Anna Cattaneo della Volta

 

8. Luigi Pignatelli, Principe di Monteroduni (1658-1736)

9. Maddalena Mormile (1693-1749)

10. Michele Mormile, Duca di Carinaro (1691-1761)

11. Vittoria Mariconda, Duchessa di Marzanello (    -1759)

12. Giovanni Maria de Guevara, Duca di Bovino (1712-1775)

13. Anna Maria Suardo (    -1788)

14. Francesco Cattaneo, Principe di San Nicandro (1721-1790)

15. Maria Boncompagni-Ludovisi (1730-1812)

 

16. Giovanni Pignatelli (1633-1693)

17. Ippolita di Somma (1628-1694)

18. Antonio Vincenzo Mormile, Duca di Carinaro (1651-1713)

19. Lucrezia Capano

20-21 = 18-19

22. ___ Mariconda

23. ___

24. Inigo de Guevara, Duca di Bovino (1679-1748)

25. Eleonora de Cardenas (1685-1718)

26. ___ Suardo

27. ___

28. Domenico Cattaneo, Principe di San Nicandro (1698-1782)

29. Giulia di Capua (1701-1763)

30. Gaetano Boncompagni-Ludovisi, Principe di Piombino (1706-1777)

31. Laura Farnese (1707-1792)

 

 

1. Armand de Polignac, Duc de Polignac (1771-1847)

 

2. Jules de Polignac, Marquis de Mancini et de Polignac (1745-1817)

3. Gabrielle Yolande Martine de Polastron (1749-1793)

 

4. Louis Héracle Melchior Armand de Polignac, Marquis de Polignac (1717-1792)

5. Diane Marie Adélaide Zéphirine Mazzarini-Mancini (1726-1755)

6. Comte Gabriel de Polastron (    -1794)

7. Jeanne Charlotte Hérault (1726-1756)

 

8. Scipion de Polignac, Marquis de Polignac (1660-1739)

9. Françoise de Mailly (1695-1767)

10. Jacques Hippolyte Mazzarini, Marchese Mancini (1690-    )

11. Anne Louise de Noailles (1695-1755)

12. Jean Baptiste, Comte de Polastron (1689-1742)

13. Françoise Jeanne Yolande de Mirman

14. René Hérault (1691-1740)

15. Marie Marguerite Durey de Mesnières (1703-1729)

 

16. Louis Armand de Polignac, Vicomte de Polignac (1608-1692)

17. Jacqueline de Grimoard de Beauvoir du Roure (1640-1721)

18. Comte Louis de Mailly

19. Anne Marie Françoise de Saint-Hermine

20. Philippe Jules Mazzarini-Mancini, Duc de Nevers (1641-1707)

21. Diane Gabrielle de Damas (    -1715)

22. Anne Jules de Noailles, Duc de Noailles (1650-1708)

23. Marie Françoise de Bournonville (    -1748)

24. Jean Denis, Comte de Polastron (    -1706)

25. Henriette de Foucaud

26. ___ de Mirman

27. Yolande de Portalès

28. Louis Hérault

29. Jeanne Charlotte Guillard

30. Jean Baptiste Durey de Vieucourt, Marquis de Mesnières (1665-1747)

31. Louise Le Gendre (    -1747)

 

 

1. William Henry Cavendish Cavendish-Scott-Bentinck, 4th Duke of Portland (1768-1854)

 

2. William Henry Cavendish Cavendish-Bentinck, 3rd Duke of Portland (1738-1809)

3. Lady Dorothy Cavendish (1750-1794)

 

4. William Bentinck, 2nd Duke of Portland (1709-1762)

5. Lady Margaret Cavendish Harley (1715-1785)

6. William Cavendish, 4th Duke of Devonshire (1720-1764)

7. Lady Charlotte Elizabeth Boyle, Baroness Clifford (1731-1754)

 

8. Henry Bentinck, Duke of Portland (1682-1726)

9. Lady Elizabeth Noel (1685-1737)

10. Edward Harley, 2nd Earl of Oxford (1689-1741)

11. Lady Henrietta Cavendish Holles (1694-1755)

12. William Cavendish, 3rd Duke of Devonshire (1698-1755)

13. Catherine Hoskins (    -1777)

14. Richard Boyle, 3rd Earl of Burlington (1694-1753)

15. Lady Dorothy Savile (1699-1758)

 

16. Hans Willem Bentinck, Earl of Portland (1649-1709)

17. Anne Villiers (    -1688)

18. Wriothesley Baptist Noel, 2nd Earl of Gainsborough (    -1690)

19. Hon. Katherine Greville (    -1704)

20. Robert Harley, Earl of Oxford (1661-1724)

21. Edith Foley (    -1691)

22. John Holles, Duke of Newcastle (1662-1711)

23. Lady Margaret Cavendish (1661-1716)

24. William Cavendish, 2nd Duke of Devonshire (1673-1729)

25. Lady Rachel Russell (1674-1725)

26. John Hoskins, of Oxted

27. Catherine Hale

28. Charles Boyle, 2nd Earl of Burlington (    -1704)

29. Juliana Noel (1672-1750)

30. William Savile, 2nd Marquess of Halifax (1665-1700)

31. Lady Mary Finch (1677-1718)

 

 

1. Charles Lennox, 5th Duke of Richmond and Lennox (1791-1860)

 

2. Charles Lennox, 4th Duke of Richmond and Lennox (1764-1819)

3. Lady Charlotte Gordon (1768-1842)

 

4. Lord George Lennox (1737-1805)

5. Lady Louisa Kerr (    -1830)

6. Alexander Gordon, 4th Duke of Gordon (1743-1827)

7. Jane Maxwell (1748-1812)

 

8. Charles Lennox, 2nd Duke of Richmond and Lennox (1701-1750)

9. Lady Sarah Cadogan (1706-1751)

10. William Henry Kerr, 4th Marquess of Lothian (1710-1775)

11. Lady Louisa Caroline Darcy (    -1778)

12. Cosmo George Gordon, 3rd Duke of Gordon (1721-1752)

13. Lady Catherine Gordon (1718-1779)

14. Sir William Maxwell, 3rd Bt.

15. Magdalen Blair

 

16. Charles Lennox, Duke of Richmond and Lennox (1672-1723)

17. Hon. Anne Brudenell (    -1722)

18. William Cadogan, Earl Cadogan (1672-1726)

19. Margaretta Cecilia Munter (    -1749)

20. William Kerr, 3rd Marquess of Lothian (1690-1767)

21. Margaret Nicolson (    -1759)

22. Robert Darcy, 3rd Earl of Holdernesse (1681-1722)

23. Lady Frederica Schomberg, Condessa de Mertola (1688-1751)

24. Alexander Gordon, 2nd Duke of Gordon (1678-1728)

25. Lady Henrietta Mordaunt (    -1760)

26. William Gordon, 2nd Earl of Aberdeen (1679-1745)

27. Lady Susan Murray (1699-1725)

28. Sir Alexander Maxwell, 2nd Bt. (    -1730)

29. Lady Jean Montgomerie (    -1745)

30. William Scott, later Blair, of Blair

31. Catherine Tait

 

 

1. Charles Alain Gabriel de Rohan, Fürst von Rohan (1764-1836)

 

2. Henri Louis Marie de Rohan, Fürst von Rohan-Guéméné (1745-1808)

3. Victoire Armande Josèphe de Rohan-Soubise, Princesse de Maubuisson (1743-1807)

 

4. Jules Hercule Mériadec de Rohan, Prince de Guéméné, Duc de Montbazon (1726-1800)

5. Marie Louise Henriette Jeanne de La Tour d’Auvergne (1725-1793)

6. Charles de Rohan, Duc de Rohan-Rohan, Prince de Soubise et d’Epinoy (1715-1787)

7. Princess Anna Teresa of Savoy-Carignano (1717-1745)

 

8. Hercule Mériadec de Rohan, Prince de Guéméné, Duc de Montbazon (1688-1757)

9. Louise Gabrielle Julie de Rohan (1704-    )

10. Charles Godefroi de La Tour d’Auvergne, Duc de Bouillon, d’Albret et de Château-Thierry (1706-1771)

11. Princess Maria Carolina Sobieska (1697-1740)

12. Jules François Louis de Rohan, Prince de Soubise (1697-1724)

13. Anne Julie Adélaide de Melun (1698-1724)

14. Prince Vittorio Amadeo of Savoy-Carignano (1690-1741)

15. Maria Anna Vittoria Francesca di Savoia, Marchesa di Susa (1690-1766)

 

16. Charles de Rohan, Prince de Guéméné, Duc de Montbazon (1655-1727)

17. Charlotte Elisabeth de Cochefilet (1657-1719)

18. Hercule Mériadec de Rohan, Duc de Rohan-Rohan, Prince de Soubise (1669-1749)

19. Anne Geneviève de Lévis-Ventadour (1673-1727)

20. Emmanuel Théodose de La Tour d’Auvergne, Duc de Bouillon, d’Albret et de Château-Thierry (1668-1730)

21. Marie Armande Victoire de La Tremoille (1677-1717)

22. Prince Jakob Ludwik Sobieski (1667-1737)

23. Hedwig Elisabeth Pfalzgräfin von Neuburg (1673-1722)

24-25 = 18-19

26. Louis de Melun, Prince d’Epinoy (1673-1704)

27. Elisabeth de Lorraine-Lillebonne (1664-1748)

28. Prince Emanuele Filiberto of Savoy-Carignano (1628-1709)

29. Angelica Caterina d’Este (1656-1722)

30. King Vittorio Amedeo II of Sardinia (1666-1732)

31. Jeanne Geneviève d’Albert (1670-1736)

 

 

1. Giulio Cesare Principe Rospigliosi, Duca di Zagarola (1781-1859)

 

2. Giuseppe Principe Rospigliosi, Duca di Zagarola (1755-1833)

3. Principessa Ottavia Odescalchi (1757-1829)

 

4. Giovanni Principe Rospigliosi, Duca di Zagarola (1726-1784)

5. Eleonora Caffarelli (    -1795)

6. Livio, Principe Odescalchi (1725-1804)

7. Maria Vittoria Corsini (1732-1797)

 

8. Giovanni Battista Principe Rospigliosi, Duca di Zagarola (1674-1752)

9. Giustina Borromeo (1691-1754)

10. Baldassare Duca Caffarelli

11. Costanza Mattei

12. Baldassare Erba, Principe Odescalchi (1683-1746)

13. Maria Maddalena Borghese (1694-1731)

14. Filippo Corsini, Principe di Sismano (1706-1767)

15. Ottavia Strozzi (1709-1762)

 

16. Giovanni Battista Principe Rospigliosi, Duca di Zagarola (1646-1722)

17. Maria Camilla Pallavicini (1645-1710)

18. Carlo Borromeo, Conte di Arona

19. Contessa Camilla Barberini

20. ___ Caffarelli

21. ___

22. ___ Mattei

23. ___

24. Antonio Erba, Marchese di Montenico (1624-1694)

25. Teresa Turconi (1657-1733)

26. Marcantonio Borghese, Principe di Sulmona (1660-1729)

27. Livia Spinola (1669-1732)

28. Bartolomeo Corsini, Principe di Sismano (1683-1752)

29. Vittoria Altoviti (    -1748)

30. Lorenzo Francesco Strozzi, Principe di Forano (1674-1742)

31. Maria Teresa Strozzi (1682-1748)

 

 

1. James Henry Robert Innes-Ker, 6th Duke of Roxburghe (1816-1879)

 

2. James Innes-Ker, 5th Duke of Roxburghe (1736-1823)

3. Harriet Charlewood (    -1855)

 

4. Sir Henry Innes, 5th Bt. (    -1762)

5. Anne Grant (    -1771)

6. Benjamin Charlewood

7. ___

 

8. Sir Henry Innes, 4th Bt. (    -1721)

9. Jean Forbes

10. Sir James Grant, Bt. (1679-1747)

11. Anne Colquhoun

12. ___ Charlewood

13. ___

14. ___

15. ___

 

16. Sir James Innes, 3rd Bt.

17. Margaret Ker (    -1681)

18. Duncan Forbes, of Culloden

19. Marie Innes

20. Ludovic Grant, of Grant (    -1714)

21. Janet Brodie (    -1697)

22. Sir Humphrey Colquhoun of Luss, 5th Bt. (    -1718)

23. Margaret Houstoun

24. ___ Charlewood

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. Alessandro Principe Ruspoli, Principe di Cerveteri (1785-1842)

 

2. Francesco Principe Ruspoli, Principe di Cerveteri (1752-1829)

3. Leopoldine Gräfin von Khevenhüller-Metsch (1764-1845)

 

4. Alessandro Principe Ruspoli, Principe di Cerveteri (1708-1779)

5. Prudenzia Marescotti Capizzuchi

6. Johann Fürst von Khevenhüller-Metsch (1732-1801)

7. Princess Maria Anna von und zu Liechtenstein (1737-1787)

 

8. Francesco Principe Ruspoli, Principe di Cerveteri (1672-1731)

9. Isabella Cesi (1676-1753)

10. Mario Capizzuchi (1681-1758)

11. Cassandra Sacchetti

12. Johann Fürst von Khevenüller-Metsch (1706-1776)

13. Karoline Maria Augustina Gräfin von Metsch (1706-1784)

14. Prince Emanuel von und zu Liechtenstein (1700-1771)

15. Marie Antonie Gräfin von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1707-1777)

 

16. Alessandro Marescotti, Conte di Vignanello (    -1703)

17. Anna Maria Corsini

18. Giuseppe Angelo Cesi, Duca di Acquasparta (    -1705)

19. Giaconta Conti

20. Alessandro Marescotti, Conte di Vignanello (    -1703)

21. Prudenzia Gabrielli

22. Giovanni Battista Sacchetti (    -1685)

23. Caterina Acciaioli (    -1715)

24. Siegmund Friedrich Graf Khevenhüller (1666-1742)

25. Ernestina Leopoldina Gräfin von Orsini und Rosenberg (1683-1728)

26. Johann Adolf von Metsch (1672-1740)

27. Maria Ernestina von Aufsess (1691-1754)

28. Prince Philipp Erasmus von und zu Liechtenstein (1664-1704)

29. Christiane Gräfin von Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort (1665-1730)

30. Karl Ludwig Graf von Dietrichstein-Weichselburg (1676-1732)

31. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg (1676-1733)

 

 

1. John Henry Manners, 5th Duke of Rutland (1778-1857)

 

2. Charles Manners, 4th Duke of Rutland (1754-1787)

3. Lady Mary Isabella Somerset (1756-1831)

 

4. John Manners, Marquess of Granby (1721-1770)

5. Lady Frances Seymour (1728-1761)

6. Charles Noel Somerset, 4th Duke of Beaufort (1709-1756)

7. Elizabeth Berkeley (    -1799)

 

8. John Manners, 3rd Duke of Rutland (1696-1779)

9. Hon. Bridget Sutton (1699-1734)

10. Charles Seymour, 6th Duke of Somerset (1662-1748)

11. Lady Charlotte Finch (    -1773)

12. Henry Somerset, 2nd Duke of Beaufort (1684-1714)

13. Lady Rachel Noel (    -1709)

14. John Symms Berkeley, of Stoke Gifford (1662-1736)

15. Elizabeth Norborne (1678-1742)

 

16. John Manners, 2nd Duke of Rutland (1676-1721)

17. Lady Catherine Russell (1676-1711)

18. Robert Sutton, 2nd Lord Lexinton (1662-1723)

19. Margaret Hungerford (    -1703)

20. Charles Seymour, 2nd Lord Seymour of Trowbridge (1621-1665)

21. Hon. Elizabeth Alington (    -1691)

22. Daniel Finch, 7th Earl of Winchilsea and Nottingham (1647-1730)

23. Hon. Anne Hatton (    -1743)

24. Charles Somerset, Marquess of Worcester (1660-1698)

25. Rebecca Child (    -1712)

26. Wriothesley Baptist Noel, 2nd Earl of Gainsborough (    -1690)

27. Hon. Katherine Greville (    -1704)

28. Richard Berkeley, of Stoke Gifford (    -1671)

29. Elizabeth Symms

30. Walter Norborne, of Calne

31. Frances Bacon

 

 

1. Edward Adolphus St.Maur, 11th Duke of Somerset (1775-1855)

 

2. Webb Seymour, 10th Duke of Somerset (1718-1793)

3. Anna Maria Bonnell (    -1802)

 

4. Edward Seymour, 8th Duke of Somerset (1694-1757)

5. Mary Webb (1697-1768)

6. John Bonnell, of Stanton Harcourt

7. Mary ___

 

8. Sir Edward Seymour, 5th Bt. (1663-1741)

9. Laetitia Popham (    -1738)

10. Daniel Webb, of Monkton Farleigh

11. Elizabeth Somner

12. ___ Bonnell

13. ___

14. ___

15. ___

 

16. Sir Edward Seymour, 4th Bt. (1633-1708)

17. Margaret Wale

18. Alexander Popham, of Littlecote (    -1669)

19. Letitia Carre

20. ___ Webb

21. ___

22. ___ Somner

23. ___

24. ___ Bonnell

25. ___

26. ___

27. ___

28. ___

29. ___

30. ___

31. ___

 

 

1. William Aubrey de Vere Beauclerk, 9th Duke of St.Albans (1801-1849)

 

2. William Beauclerk, 8th Duke of St.Albans (1766-1825)

3. Marie Janetta Nelthorpe (    -1822)

 

4. Aubrey Beauclerk, 5th Duke of St.Albans (1740-1802)

5. Lady Catherine Ponsonby (1742-1789)

6. John Nelthorpe, of Little Grimsby Hall (1736-1784)

7. Mary Cracroft (1737-1809)

 

8. Vere Beauclerk, Lord Vere of Hanworth (1699-1781)

9. Mary Chambers (    -1783)

10. William Ponsonby, 2nd Earl of Bessborough (1704-1793)

11. Lady Caroline Cavendish (1719-1760)

12. Griffith Nelthorpe (    -1740)

13. Mary Nelthorpe

14. Robert Cracroft, of Hackthorne (1703-1763)

15. Anne Browne (1713-1738)

 

16. Charles Beauclerk, Duke of St.Albans (1670-1726)

17. Lady Diana de Vere (    -1742)

18. Thomas Chambers, of Hanworth

19. Lady Mary Berkeley

20. Brabazon Ponsonby, Earl of Bessborough (1679-1758)

21. Sarah Margetson (    -1733)

22. William Cavendish, 3rd Duke of Devonshire (1698-1755)

23. Catherine Hoskins (    -1777)

24. James Nelthorpe (1669-1756)

25. Frances Whichcot (1694-1720)

26. John Nelthorpe (1691-1737)

27. Jane Gibbs (1695-1790)

28. Robert Cracroft (1676-1712)

29. Grace Baxter (1680-1709)

30. Martin Browne

31. Anne Saunderson

 

 

1. George Leveson-Gower, 2nd Duke of Sutherland (1786-1861)

 

2. George Leveson-Gower, Duke of Sutherland (1758-1833)

3. Elizabeth Sutherland, 19th Countess of Sutherland (1765-1839)

 

4. Granville Leveson-Gower, Marquess of Stafford (1721-1803)

5. Lady Louisa Egerton (1723-1761)

6. William Sutherland, 18th Earl of Sutherland (1735-1766)

7. Mary Maxwell (    -1766)

 

8. John Leveson-Gower, Earl Gower (1694-1754)

9. Lady Evelyn Pierrepont (1691-1727)

10. Scroope Egerton, Duke of Bridgwater (1681-1745)

11. Lady Rachael Russell (    -1777)

12. William Sutherland, 17th Earl of Sutherland (1708-1750)

13. Lady Elizabeth Wemyss (    -1747)

14. William Maxwell, of Preston (1711-1760)

15. Elizabeth Hairstanes (1717-1772)

 

16. John Leveson-Gower, Lord Gower (1675-1709)

17. Lady Catherine Manners (1675-1723)

18. Evelyn Pierrepont, Duke of Kingston (1665-1726)

19. Lady Mary Feilding (    -1697)

20. John Egerton, 3rd Duke of Bridgwater (1646-1701)

21. Lady Jane Powlett (    -1716)

22 Wriothesley Russell, 2nd Duke of Bedford (1680-1711)

23. Elizabeth Howland (    -1724)

24. William Sutherland, Lord Strathnaver (1683-1720)

25. Katharine Morison (    -1765)

26. David Wemyss, 3rd Earl of Wemyss (1678-1720)

27. Hon. Elizabeth St.Clair (    -1721)

28. Homer Maxwell

29. ___

30. William Hairstanes (1687-1753)

31. Mary Maxwell (1688-    )

 

 

1. Charles, Duc d’Ursel (1777-1860)

 

2. Wolfgang, Duc d’Ursel (1750-1804)

3. Princess Flore d’Arenberg (1752-1832)

 

4. Charles, Duc d’Ursel (1717-1775)

5. Princess Marie Eleonore von Lobkowicz (1721-1756)

6. Duke Charles von Arenberg (1721-1778)

7. Louise Margareta von der Marck (1730-1820)

 

8. Conrad, Duc d’Ursel (1663-1738)

9. Princess Eleonore Christine zu Salm (1678-1737)

10. Georg Christian Fürst von Lobkowicz (1686-1753)

11. Marie Henriette Karoline Theresia Josepha Gräfin von Waldstein (1702-1780)

12. Leopold, Duke von Arenberg (1690-1754)

13. Maria Francesca Pignatelli dei Duchi di Bisaccia (1696-1766)

14. Ludwig Engelbert Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1701-1773)

15. Marie Anne Hyacinthe de Visdelou (    -1731)

 

16. Comte Franz d’Ursel (1626-1696)

17. Honorine Marie Dorothée de Hornes (    -1694)

18. Karl Theodor Fürst zu Salm (1645-1710)

19. Luise Marie Pfalzgräfin von Simmern (1647-1679)

20. Ferdinand August Fürst von Lobkowicz (1655-1715)

21. Margravine Maria Anna of Baden (1655-1701)

22. Karl Ernst Graf von Waldstein (1661-1713)

23. Maria Theresia Gräfin von Losenstein (1666-1729)

24. Philippe, Duke von Arenberg (1663-1691)

25. Maria Enrichetta Teresa del Carretto (1671-1744)

26. Niccolò Pignatelli, Duca di Bisaccia (    -1719)

27. Marie Claire Angélique Gräfin von Egmond (1661-1714)

28. Ludwig Peter Graf von der Marck und von Schleiden (1674-1750)

29. Marie Marguerite Françoise de Rohan-Chabot (1680-1706)

30. René François de Visdelou (1675-1715)

31. Marguerite Iris de Poix (1683-1756)

 

 

1. Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington (1769-1852)

 

2. Garret Wesley, Earl of Mornington (1735-1781)

3. Hon. Anne Hill (1742-1831)

 

4. Richard Wesley, Lord Mornington (1690-1758)

5. Elizabeth Sale (    -1738)

6. Arthur Hill-Trevor, Viscount Dungannon (    -1771)

7. Anne Stafford (1715-1799)

 

8. Henry Colley, of Castle Carbery    -1700)

9. Mary Usher

10. John Sale

11. ___

12. Michael Hill, of Hillsborough (    -1699)

13. Anne Trevor

14. Edmund Francis Stafford, of Mount Stafford

15. Penelope Leslie

 

16. Dudley Colley, of Castle Carbery (1621-1674)

17. Anne Warren

18. Sir William Usher

19. Ursula St.Barbe

20. ___ Sale

21. ___

22. ___

23. ___

24. William Hill, of Hillsborough (    -1693)

25. Eleanor Boyle

26. Sir John Trevor, of Brynkinalt

27. ___

28. ___ Stafford

29. ___

30. Rev. Henry Leslie

31. ___