Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

 

Name: Michael Adam Winters
Nicknames: Mikey, Mike
Birthdate: February 25, 1986
Born In: Valencia, California
Resides In: Indianola, Pennsylvania
Favorite Venue To Play: AMC
Favorite Band To Play With: Distorted Penguins
Favorite Lemonaid Stand Song: The Six Year Explosion
Favorite Video Game: Grand Theft Auto III: Vice City
Favorite Movie: Lord Of The Rings
Favorite CD: Hang-Ups - Goldfinger
Favorite Musician: John Mayer
Worst Music Video I Have Ever Seen: REO Speedwagon
Favorite Simpsons Character: Nelson Muntz
I Bring __________ To Lemonaid Stand: A Vehicle
In My Free Time I: Play guitar, Play PS2, Read, Write