Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Name: Brett James Fouser
Nicknames: Bretty, Bretticus
Birthdate: May 9, 1987
Born In: Pinehurst, North Carolina
Resides In: West Mifflin, Pennsylvania
Favorite Venue To Play: Metropol
Favorite Band To Play With: The SpacePimps
Favorite Lemonaid Stand Song: Make This Last
Favorite Video Game: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Turtles In Time for SNES
Favorite Movie: Jurassic Park
Favorite CD: Say It Like You Mean It - The Starting Line
Favorite Musician: Myself
Worst Music Video I Have Ever Seen: Any Lizze Maguire Music Video
Favorite Simpsons Character: Ned Flanders
I Bring ____________ To Lemonaid Stand: Looks
In My Free Time I: Play with myself, watch wrestling, golf, go to concerts