LIST OF ALL IMPORTANT STAFF AT St-HILL when it was the ideal Organization (circa 1965). The list is self explanatory. Impossible to dead agent because it is true. Check the List of Clears, and the list of declared SP. Many of the names of those executives are written within HCO Policy Letters or are part of the signatory which can be found on the original set of Green Volumes, which the Church has attempted at great pain to destroy. The original Green Volumes are still available outside the Church.Most of the people on this list are also on the list of "ENEMIES OF THE CHURCH" (Flag ED 2830RB, 25 July 1992).

LRH                              Executive Director                     

Philip Quirino                 LRH Comm                               Living under guard In Reclusive retirement home

Pat Bloomberg               Dissem Sec                              DECLARED SP                              

Peter Hemery                HCO Secretary                          DECLARED SP Personal Friend of LRH       

Mike Rigby                    Dir Accounts                             DECLARED SP     

Ken Urkuhart                 LRH Pers Comm                        DECLARED SP LRH Butler, LRH Pers Comm for 15 years              

Joyce Popham               LRH Pers Sec                           DECLARED SP    

Len Regenass:              HCO Area Sec                           DECLARED SP       

Joan McNocher:             D/Guardian                                DECLARED SP       

Dalene Regenass           Org E.S                                    DECLARED SP

Robin Hancocks            Deputy HCO Executive Sec        DECLARED SP                    

Frank Freedman            D/Qual                                      DECLARED SP Clear #127 Class VIII

Betty James Ad             Council Chairman                       DECLARED SP  

John McMaster              SHSBC Course Supervisor          DECLARED SP FIRST CLEAR 

Otto Roos                     Ad Council                                DECLARED SP Clear #25   One of the original LRH trained Class XII         

Pam Pearcy                  Ad Council                                DECLARED SP Clear #211            

Reg Sharpe                   LRH Assistant                           DECLARED SP Clear #7      Personal Friend of LRH      

Leon Steinberg              Exec Council                             DECLARED SP Clear #10    Personal Friend of LRH   One of the original LRH trained Class XII

J.J Delance                   Technical Staff                           DECLARED SP Clear #17    Started Scn in France

Tony Dunleavy               Clearing Course Supervisor         DECLARED SP Clear #20   

Connie Broadbent          Dir Accounts                             DECLARED SP Clear #29    

Craig Lipsitz                  Qual Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #30   

Marilynn Routsong         HCO Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #31    

Brian Livingston             Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #35    One of the original LRH trained Class XII   

Herbie Parkhouse          Org Exec Sec                            DECLARED SP Clear #55    Personal Friend of LRH        Org Exec Sec  

Anton James                 Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #53   

Jenny Parkhouse           Treasury Staff                            DECLARED SP Clear #54    Personal Friend of LRH      

Virginia Downsborough   Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #39    

Van Staden                   Treasury Staff                            DECLARED SP Clear #40   

Sheena Fairchild            Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #41   

Jennifer Edmonds          Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #15   

Bernie Green                 Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #18    

Gareth McCoy               Dissem Staff                              DECLARED SP Clear #21    

Dalene Regenas            Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #24    

Felice Green                  Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #26   

John Lawrence               Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #28   

Peggy Bankston            Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #34   

Helen Pollen                  Qual Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #47   

Fred Fairchild                Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #49    .

Dorothy Knight               Dissem Staff                              DECLARED SP Clear #50   

Judy Gray                     Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #56   

Cal Wigney                   Div 6 Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #57   

Mary Long                     Div 6 Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #58    

Bill Robertson                Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #61   

Linda Nussbaum            Exec Staff                                 DECLARED SP Clear #62   

Robin Lindsell                Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP Clear #73    Class XII 

Jenny Parkhouse           Saint Hill Staff                            DECLARED SP Clear #54             

Bill Robertson                Saint Hill Interne                        DECLARED SP Clear #61             

Val Wigney                   Saint Hill Interne                        DECLARED SP Clear #87  

Edith Hoyseth                Saint Hill Interne                        DECLARED SP Clear #105           

Roger Biddell                 Saint Hill Interne                        DECLARED SP Clear #107           

Cyril Vosper                  Tech Staff                                  DECLARED SP