Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Paul Cattermole

Nicknames: Guacamole, Gwacks, Catt, Catapult

Birthdate: March 7, 1977

Birthplace: St. Albans, England

Height: 5 feet 9 inches

Eye color: Brown

Hair color: Brown

Paul on Paul: "I think, think, think. And sometimes I overthink things."

Rachel on Paul: "There are two sides to Paul. He is very laidback and he's a big thinker. But sometimes he can be very funny and very expressive."

Bios