Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Jon Lee

Nicknames: Blondie, Titch, Half-pint

Birthdate: April 26, 1982

Birthplace: Kent, England

Height: 5 feet 7 inches

Eye color: Hazel

Hair color: Blonde

Jon on Jon: "My humor is my best quality, but it gets me in trouble a lot."

Tina on Jon: "Jon is hysterical. He's just really , really funny, really sweet--and a very nice guy."

Bios