Site hosted by Build your free website today!

My Web Page


Welcome to My Web Page! This page is to show you a
little bit more about me and who I am.

Name: Stephanie Spencer
Nicknames: Stephie, Stephsters, Sanji, Matt (dont ask)
Gender: Female
Age: 16
Birthday: July 24th, 1990
Eyes: Blue