Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
*Zac*

zaccy!

NAME:Zachary Walker Hanson
NICKNAME:Zac, Animal
AGE:12
BIRTHDAY:22/10/1985
STAR SIGN:Libra
EYES:Brown
HAIR:umm.....BLOND, maybe?
FAV. COLOUR:Blue, of course
FAV. T.V SHOW:Animaniacs - although, it could have changed by now.
FAV. SUBJECT:Maths - yuk -
FAV. MOVIEAny action flick
FAV. ACTORArnie - the Austrian one -
INSTRUMENT HE PLAYS:Drums!!!
HOBBIES:Rollerblading,soccer, drawing, playing pool, playing video games & lego

Five Fast Facts

He can burp and talk at the same time! - wow, multitalented!!! -

He wrote Man From Milwaukee when the family van broke down during a holiday.

He broke his nose once when him and Taylor were firing rocks off a see-saw

He use to share a room with his brothers, but now that they moved, I'm guessing he has his own room. I mean, if you had 9 rooms in your house and 9 family members, wouldn't you want your own room?

He's getting BRACES. I got this information from A Zac Hanson Club - from Yahoo! -

*mmmbop street*

*mmmbop street*©1998