Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Honor Roll Students



Honor Roll




1st Grading Period




Twelfth Grade


Ashlee Belcher, Laura Caudill, Deborah Childress, Angela Clayburne, Jonathan Clifton, Jason Dales, Michael Davis, Jessica Edwards, Jerry Hager, Steve Hamro, Jessica Hinkle, Allison Meadows, Amanda Meadows, Nicholas Osborne, Ashley Prater, Allen Sammons, Tiffany Sheppard, Jessica Shortridge, Brandy Vandyke, Emily Vandyke, Nicole Vandyke



Eleventh Grade


Kandice Baldwin, Sudale Barnett, Shawna Blankenship, Kelli Creed, Rebecca Hale, Keith Jackson, Christina Justus, Kaci Looney, Sheena Meadows, Richard Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Julie Shelton, Lisa Shortridge, Sarah Sisk, Tracy Sisk, Luke Stillwell, RJ Vanover



Tenth Grade


Jonathan Blankenship, Jeannie Boyd, James Bradley, Lauren Crumpton, Amanda Davis, Marc Hale, Kayla Hylton, Trista Hylton, Virginia Jackson, Emily Ratliff, Sharlotta Ratliff, Natalle Sanders, Brianna Sheppard, Kris Whitt



Ninth Grade


Lisa Bail, Donald Clayburne, Sharon Sexton, Drema Smith, Rebecca Street, Dominique Traverse



Eighth Grade


Amanda Baldwin, April Clayburne, Nicholas Harman, Jarrid Looney, Morgann McClanahan, Jessica Ratliff, Chance Hamro



Seventh Grade


Tabitha Blankenship, Miranda Bradley, Logan Shortridge, Joshua Baker, Cala Crigger, Adam Farmer, Gary Mullins, Carrie Ratliff, Alex Vandyke.



Sixth Grade


Derrick Blankenship, Bobby Lester, Kara Simpson, Lori Caudill, Tiffany Meadows, Penny Smith, Tollisa Thompson, Brandon Tomblin, Tiffany Watson, Latasha Yates



2nd Grading Period




Twelfth Grade





Eleventh Grade





Tenth Grade





Ninth Grade





Eighth Grade





Seventh Grade





Sixth Grade





3rd Grading Period




Twelfth Grade





Eleventh Grade





Tenth Grade





Ninth Grade





Eighth Grade





Seventh Grade





Sixth Grade





4th Grading Period




Twelfth Grade





Eleventh Grade





Tenth Grade





Ninth Grade





Eighth Grade





Seventh Grade





Sixth Grade





5th Grading Period




Twelfth Grade





Eleventh Grade





Tenth Grade





Ninth Grade





Eighth Grade





Seventh Grade





Sixth Grade





6th Grading Period




Twelfth Grade

David R. Ball, Kelly S. Bishop, Jason L. Blankenship, Jessika L. Bohon, Vanessa I. Clevinger, Robbie K. Davis, Lizabeth A. Dye, Bridget Michel Hall, Christoper D. Hess, Whitney A. Horne, Isaac J. Hylton, Crystal L. Johnson, Tracie Johnson, Jennifer E. Justice, Heather L. Keen, Tonya J. Keen, Thelma S. Lester, Jillian R. O'Quinn, Rusty A. Owens, Amanda L. Ratlif, Jason D. Ratliff, Dana L. Rife, Leslie E. Rife, Victoria L. Sisk, Rachel I. Smith, Russel J. Street, Tommy R. Vestal, Josh D. Viers



Eleventh Grade


Ashlee D. Belcher, Laura D. Caudill, Angela D. Clayburne, Jonathan C. Clifton, Jason R. Dales, Michael S. Davis, Jessica R. Edwards, Steve Hamro, Allison R. Meadows, Amanda F. Meadows, Nicholas M. Osborne, Shaun Potter, Tiffany A. Sheppard, Jessica R. Shortridge, Emily Vandyke, Nicole L. Vandyke



Tenth Grade


Kandice Baldwin, Sudale C. Barnett, Shawna R. Blankenship, Kelli Creed, Ellen Nicole Hale, Rebecca R. Hale, Willian A. Hale, Carlus Keith Jackson, Christina L. Justus, Nathan G. Keen, Sheena M. Meadows, Richard Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Julia Shelton, Garrett S. Shortridge, Lisa Shortridge, Sarah M. Sisk, Tracy Sisk, Thomas L. Stillwell, Grady Stiltner



Ninth Grade


Jonathan D. Blankenship, Jeannie L. Boyd, Lauren D. Crumpton, Kayla V. Hylton, Trista B. Hylton, Virginia A. Jackson, Emily J. Ratliff, Ashley B. Sheppard, Ashley N. Stanley, Kristopher Witt



Eighth Grade


Donald E. Clayburne, Stacy Jackson, Shawn Steven Peak, Rebecca A. Street, Dominique Traverse, Justin E. Wade



Seventh Grade


Amanda L. Baldwin, April D. Clayburne, Chance I. Hamro, Nicholas A. Harman, Erin S. Meadows, Jessica N. Ratliff



Sixth Grade


Joshua D. Baker, Tabitha L. Blankenship, Miranda G. Bradley, Ashley M. Dye, Adam S. Farmer, Gary T. Mullins, Carrie Ratliff, Logan C. Shortridge, Alex J. Vandyke



5th Grading Period




Twelfth Grade

David R. Ball, Ronna D. Belcher, Kelly S. Bishop, Jessika L. Bohon, James D. Breeding, Vanessa I. Clevinger, Christoper D. Hess, John T. Horne, Whitney A. Horne, Crystal L. Johnson, Tracie Johnson, Heather L. Keen, Tonya J. Keen, Thelma S. Lester, Amanda L. Ratlif, Dana L. Rife, Leslie E. Rife, Victoria L. Sisk, Rachel I. Smith, Russel J. Street, Tommy R. Vestal, Josh D. Viers



Eleventh Grade


Laura D. Caudill, Angela D. Clayburne, Jonathan C. Clifton, Brandi M. Davis, Michael S. Davis, Jessica R. Edwards, Allison R. Meadows, Amanda F. Meadows, Ashley J. Prater, Rosalind R. Ratliff, Tiffany A. Sheppard, Jessica R. Shortridge, Aaron N. Stiltner, Nicole L. Vandyke



Tenth Grade


Kandice Baldwin, Barbara F. Blankenship, Shawna R. Blankenship, Shannon Brown, Kelli Creed, Rebecca R. Hale, Jennifer R. Houston, Christina L. Justus, Nathan G. Keen, Sheena M. Meadows, Richard Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Julia Shelton, Garrett S. Shortridge, Sarah M. Sisk, Tracy Sisk, Thomas L. Stillwell



Ninth Grade


J. Amanda Blankenship Jeannie L. Boyd, James Austin Bradley, Lauren D. Crumpton, Virginia A. Jackson, Jessica D. Ratliff, Natalie Sanders, Ashley B. Sheppard, Ashley N. Stanley, Kristopher Witt


Eighth Grade


Donald E. Clayburne, Stacy Jackson, Angela D. Sanders, Ashley D. Street, Rebecca A. Street, Dominique Traverse



Seventh Grade


Amanda L. Baldwin, Chance I. Hamro, Nicholas A. Harman, Jarrid K. Looney, Erin S. Meadows, Jessica N. Ratliff



Sixth Grade


Joshua D. Baker, Heather D. Blankenship, Tabitha L. Blankenship, Miranda G. Bradley, Ashley M. Dye, Adam S. Farmer, Gary T. Mullins, Carrie Ratliff, Logan C. Shortridge, Alex J. Vandyke



6th Grading Period




Twelfth Grade

Joel Asher, Kelly S. Bishop, Jason Blankenship, Jessika L. Bohon, James D. Breeding, Vanessa I. Clevinger, Robbie Davis, Lizabeth Dye, Michelle Hall, Christoper D. Hess, Ricky Hill, John T. Horne, Whitney A. Horne, Issac Hylton, Crystal L. Johnson, Tracie Johnson, Jennifer Justice, Heather L. Keen, Richard Keen, Tonya J. Keen, Thelma S. Lester, Tony Miller, Jillian O'Quinn, Rusty Owens, Amanda L. Ratliff, Dana L. Rife, Leslie E. Rife, Victoria L. Sisk, Rachel I. Smith, Russel J. Street, Tommy R. Vestal



Eleventh Grade


Brian Akers, Regina Barton, Ashlee Belcher, Laura D. Caudill, Angela D. Clayburne, Chad Clifton, Jason Dales, Shawn Davis, Jessica R. Edwards, Steve Hamro, Allison R. Meadows, Jamie Meadows, Samantha Meadows, Nicholas Osborne, Jonathan Sanders, Tiffany Sheppard, Jessica Shortridge, Richard Stiltner, Brandy Vandyke, Emily Vandyke, Nicole Vandyke



Tenth Grade


Sudale Barnett, Shawna Blankenship, Kelli Creed, Rebecca Hale, Jennifer Houston, Keith Jackson, Christina Justus, Sheena Meadows, Ryan Ratliff, Richard Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Julia Shelton, Seth Shortridge, Sarah Sisk, Tracy Sisk, Luke Stillwell, Grady Stiltner



Ninth Grade


John Blankenship, Jeannie Boyd, Austin Bradley, Lauren Crumpton, Amanda Davis, Phillip Horn, Kayla Hylton, Trista Hylton, Virginia Jackson, Derick Ratliff, Emily Ratliff, Sharlotta Ratliff, Brianna Sheppard, Kristopher Witt


Eighth Grade


Donald E. Clayburne, Stacy Jackson, Justin Meadows, Shawn Peak, Dustin Ratliff, Angela D. Sanders, Ashley D. Street, Rebecca A. Street, Dominique Traverse



Seventh Grade


Amanda L. Baldwin, April Clayburne, Nicholas A. Harman, Jarrid K. Looney, Erin S. Meadows, Jessica N. Ratliff, Christy Smith



Sixth Grade


Joshua D. Baker, Tabitha L. Blankenship, Ashley M. Dye, Adam S. Farmer, Gary T. Mullins, Carrie Ratliff, Alex J. Vandyke



5th Grading Period




Twelfth Grade


Joel Asher, Ronna Belcher, Kelly Bishop, Jason Blankenship, Jessika Bohon, James Breeding, Vanessa Clevinger, Robbie Davis, Lizabeth Dye, Michelle Hall, Christopher Hess, John Horne, Whitney Horne, Issac Hylton, Crystal Johnson, Tracie Johnson, Jennifer Justice, Heather Keen, Tonya Keen, Thelma Lester, Jillian O'Quinn, Rusty Owens, Amanda Ratliff, Jason Ratliff, Tommy Vestal, Josh Viers,



Eleventh Grade


Ashlee Belcher, Danielle Caudill, Angela Clayburne, Chad Clifton, Jason Dales, Shawn Davis, Jessica Edwards, Steve Hamro III, Allison Meadows, Amand Meadows, Jamie Meadows, Nicholas Osborne, Jonathan Sanders, Tiffany Sheppard, Richard Stiltner, Emily Vandyke, Nicole Vandyke



Tenth Grade


Kelli Creed, Elijah Helton, Keith Jackson, Christina Justus, Nathan Keen, Sheena Meadows, Richard Rowe, Valerie Rowe, Julia Shelton, Seth Shortridge, Lisa Shortridge, Sarah Sisk, Tracy Sisk, Luke Stilwell, Grady Stiltner



Ninth Grade


Lisa Bail, Donald Clayburne, Sharon Sexton, Drema Smith, Rebecca Street, Domonique Traverse



Eighth Grade


Donald Clayburne, Matthew Horne, Stacy Jackson, Sharon Sexton, Rebecca Street, Dominique Traverse



Seventh Grade


Amanda Baldwin, April Clayburne, Chance Hamro, Nicholas Harman, Jarrid Looney, Jessica Ratlif, Christy Smith



Sixth Grade


Derrick Blankenship, Bobby Lester, Kara Simpson, Lori Caudill, Tiffany Meadows, Penny Smith, Tollisa Thompson, Brandon Tomblin, Tiffany Watson, Latasha Yates