Scott James Tim Robinson

Full Name: Scott James Tim Robinson

Nickname: He used to be called Spider because of his legs and Curtains whn he had long floppy hair with a part in the middle

Hair Color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Height: 5'11"

Birthdate: November 22, 1979

Birthplace: Basildon, England

Been Singing since...: he was 5

Self-description: People say that he makes them laugh. He talks a lot too.

Tasty Tidbit: According to bandmates, "At half past three on the dot of everyday, he goes completely mental."

Hobbies: music, basketball, and skating

Previous Jobs: acting

Most Embarrassing Moment: Everytime his hair isn't up to scratch

Childhood Hero: KNight Rider

Dream Girl: Alicia silverstone

Worst Haircut: A curly pern when he was in Peter Pan (Steph note: I though the tights made guys look like fags enough, why do they need perms???) If ya know anymore about Scott, please, send the info. my way! Thanks!

There's no place like home...
Back to the 5ive page



Email: sugarkisses1@mailexcite.com