Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

WWF Raw Is War

Please send all feedback, results, and comments to Wrestling Follower Feedback

1-11-93
Yokozuna d. Koko B. Ware
Rick and Scott Steiner d. The Executioners
Shawn Michaels d. Max Moon
The Undertaker d. Damien Dimento


1-18-93
Curt Hennig d. Terry Taylor
Marty Jannetty d. Glen Ruth
Tito Santana vs. Ric Flair (no contest)


1-25-93
Randy Savage d. The Repo Man (Barry Darsow)
Kamala d. Brooklyn Brawler
Curt Hennig d. Ric Flair


2-1-93
Tatanka d. Damien Demento
Owen Hart and Koko B. Ware d. Iron Mike Sharpe and Glen Ruth
Doink The Clown d. Typhoon
Yokozuna d. Bobby DeVito
Lex Luger d. Jason Knight


2-15-93
Rick and Scott Steiner d. Glen Ruth and Bobby Who
Yokozuna d. Ross Greenberg
(16 Man Battle Royal) Razor Ramon wins.
Brutus Beefcake d. Ted Dibiase (dq)


2-22-93
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Scott Taylor
The Nasty Boys and Tatanka d. The Beverly Brothers and Shawn Michaels
Crush d. Terry Taylor
Skinner (Steve Keirn) vs. The Undertaker (no contest)


3-1-93
Bret Hart d. Fatu (Rikishi)
Doink The Clown d. Koko B. Ware
Lex Luger d. P.J. Walker (Justin Credible)
Rick and Scott Steiner d. Duane Gill and Barry Hardy


3-8-93
Razor Ramon d. Ross Greenberg
Typhoon d. L.A. Gore
Bob Backlund d. Papa Shango (Godfather)
The Nasty Boys vs. The Headshrinkers (double dq)


3-15-93
The Bushwhackers d. The Repo Man (Barry Darsow) and Damien Demento
Tatanka d. Reno Riggins
Money Inc d. Jess and John Armstrong
Doink The Clown vs. Kamala (double dq)


3-22-93
Bret Hart d. Fatu
Doink The Clown d. Koko B. Ware
Lex Luger d. P.J. Walker
Rick and Scott Steiner d. Duane Gill and Barry Hardy


4-5-93
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Virgil
Bob Backlund d. Kim Chee
Damien Demento d. Jim Brunzell
Rick and Scott Steiner d. The Beverly Brothers
Jerry Lawler d. Jim Powers


4-12-93
Rick and Scott Steiner d. Money Inc. (Ted Dibiase and Irwin R. Schyster) (dq)
Tatanka d. Skull Von Krush
Papa Shango d. Scott Taylor
Friar Ferguson d. Chris Duffy


4-19-93
Razor Ramon d. Virgil
Giant Gonzales d. L.A. Gore
Tatanka d. Art Thomas
Money Inc d. The Beverly Brothers
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Phil Apollo


4-26-93
Curt Hennig d. Damien Demento
Lex Luger d. Crush (countout)
Mr. Hughes d. Jason Knight
Typhoon d. Skull Von Krush


5-3-93
Jim Duggan d. Shawn Michaels (countout)
Doink The Clown d. The Kamikaze Kid
Bob Backlund d. Duane Gill
The Headshrinkers d. Jim Bell and Tony Roy
Kamala d. Rich Myers


5-10-93
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Typhoon
Yokozuna d. P.J. Walker
Curt Hennig d. Iron Mike Sharpe
Mr. Hughes d. The Cannonball Kid
(Lumberjack Match) Jim Duggan d. Shawn Michaels (dq)


5-17-93
The Smoking Gunns (Mike Barton and Billy Gunn) d. Glen Ruth and Tony Vadja
The Lightning Kid d. Razor Ramon
Tatanka d. Scott Taylor
Yokozuna d. Kamala
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Marty Jannetty d. Shawn Michaels


5-24-93
Curt Hennig d. Doink The Clown
Money Inc d. Mike Bell and Tony DeVito
Crush d. Bobby Who
Adam Bomb (Bryan Clarke) d. Phil Apollo


5-31-93
Marty Jannetty d. Bam Bam Bigelow (countout)
Rick and Scott Steiner d. The Executioner and Rich Myers
Mr. Hughes d. Bert Centeno
Jim Duggan d. Mark Thomas
Razor Ramon d. Tony Roy


6-7-93
Shawn Michaels d. Russ Greenberg
Adam Bomb d. Tito Santana
Tatanka d. Peter Weeks
Irwin R. Schyster and Fatu d. Rick Steiner and Billy Gunn


6-14-93
Curt Hennig d. L.A. Gore
Marty Jannetty vs. Doink The Clown (double countout)
Owen Hart d. Dan Dubiel
Jerry Lawler d. Mark Thomas


6-21-93
Rick and Scott Steiner d. Reno Riggins and Barry Hardy
(Best Of Three Falls Match) Marty Jannetty d. Doink The Clown
Mr. Hughes d. Bobby Who
Razor Ramon vs. 1-2-3 Kid (no contest)


6-28-93
Shawn Michaels d. Kamala
The Smoking Gunns d. Barry Horowitz and Iron Mike Sharpe
Adam Bomb d. P.J. Walker
Crush d. Bastion Booger


7-5-93
1-2-3 Kid d. Blake Beverly (Wayne Bloom)
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Joey Maggs
The Undertaker d. Samu
Curt Hennig d. Brian Costello


7-12-93
Yokozuna d. Crush
The Headshrinkers d. Aaron Ferguson and P.J. Walker
Tatanka d. Brooklyn Brawler
Mr. Hughes d. Tony DeVito
Adam Bomb d. Scott Amati


7-19-93
Shawn Michaels d. Marty Jannetty
Men On A Mission (Mabel and Mo) d. Rich Myers and Hank Harris
Bastion Booger d. Scott Despres
1-2-3 Kid d. Chris Duffy


7-26-93
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Bret Hart (countout)
Mr. Hughes d. Russ Greenberg
The Smoking Gunns d. Duane Gill and Glen Ruth
Doink The Clown d. Phil Apollo


8-2-93
Tatanka d. Mr. Hughes (countout)
The Bushwhackers and The Macho Midget d. Little Louie, Blake Beverly, and Brooklyn Brawler
Razor Ramon d. Dan Dubiel
The Heavenly Bodies (Jimmy Del Ray and Tom Pritchard) d. Bobby Who and Mike Bucci


8-16-93
1-2-3 Kid d. Ted DiBiase (dq)
The Headshrinkers d. Dave Moraldo and Mike Khoury
Marty Jannetty d. Bastion Booger
Men On A Mission d. Barry Horowitz and Iron Mike Sharpe
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Rich Myers


9-6-93
Adam Bomb d. Virgil
The Quebecers (Jacques Rougeau and Pierre LaFitte) d. Duane Gill and Barry Hardy
Yokozuna d. Barry Horowitz


9-13-93
Doink The Clown d. Rich Myers
Razor Ramon d. The Executioner
Curt Hennig d. Tony DeVito
The Quebecers d. Rick and Scott Steiner (dq)


9-20-93
P.J. Walker d. Irwin R. Schyster
Curt Hennig d. Mike Bell
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Lavern McGill
Scott Steiner d. Pierre LaFitte


9-27-93
The Quebecers d. 1-2-3 Kid and Barry Horowitz
Jimmy Snuka d. Paul Van Dale
Ludvig Borga d. Phil Apollo
Tatanka vs. Rick Martel (double countout)


10-4-93
Doink The Clown d. Corey Student
The Heavenly Bodies d. Mark Taylor and Scott Thomas
(20 Man Battle Royal) Rick Martel and Razor Ramon win.


10-11-93
The Rock N Roll Express d. Barry Hardy and Duane Gill
Adam Bomb d. Russ Greenberg
Owen Hart d. Scott King
The Headshrinkers d. Sid Curtis and Tommy Morrison
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Razor Ramon d. Rick Martel


10-18-93
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Dennis Diamond
Tatanka d. Iron Mike Sharpe
Irwin R. Schyster d. Scott Taylor
Rick and Scott Steiner d. Tony DeVito and P.J. Walker


10-25-93
Diesel (Kevin Nash) d. Dan Dubiel
Men On A Mission d. Todd Mata and Steve Greenman
Ludvig Borga d. Mike Bucci
Marty Jannetty vs. 1-2-3 Kid (double countout)
Crush d. Phil Apollo


11-1-93
Adam Bomb d. Virgil
The Smoking Gunns d. Timothy Well and Stephen Dunn
Curt Hennig d. The Executioner
Razor Ramon d. Bastion Booger


11-8-93
Bob Backlund vs. Barry Horowitz (no contest)
Crush vs. Dan Dubiel (no contest)
Rick Martel d. John Paul
Men On A Mission d. Steve Smyth and Corey Student
Ludvig Borga vs. Scott Steiner (double dq)


11-15-93
Diesel d. Sid Garrison
Pierre LaFitte d. Lex Luger
The Headshrinkers d. Mike Moraldo and Mike Bucci
Razor Ramon d. Brooklyn Brawler


11-29-93
Ludvig Borga d. Scott Taylor
Owen Hart d. Chris Duffy
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Chris Duffy
Razor Ramon d. Diesel (dq)
The Steiner Brothers d. Mike Bucci and Reno Riggins


12-6-93
Crush d. Tony Roy
Doink d. Tony DeVito
The Quebecers d. Bert Centano and Mike Walsh
1-2-3 Kid vs. Shawn Michaels (double countout)


12-13-93
Bret Hart d. Brooklyn Brawler
Rick Martel d. Tim McNeany
The Undertaker d. J.S. Storm
Irwin R. Schyster d. Todd Mata
The Smoking Gunns d. Jim Massenger and Steve Smyth
Randy Savage d. Fatu


12-20-93
The Headshrinkers d. Phil Apollo and Jerry Seavy
Owen Hart d. Mike Bell
Adam Bomb d. Mark Thomas
Tatanka d. Ludvig Borga
Men On A Mission d. Barry Hardy and Duane Gill
Jeff Jarrett d. P.J. Walker


12-27-93
Razor Ramon d. Derrick Domino
Crush d. Mike Moraldo
Johnny Polo (Raven) d. Marty Jannetty
Lex Luger d. Barry Horowitz


1-3-94
Shawn Michaels d. Brian Walsh
Jeff Jarrett d. John Chrystal
The Smoking Gunns d. Bastion Booger and Bam Bam Bigelow
Yokozuna d. Dan Dubiel


1-10-94
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Bastion Booger
The Undertaker d. Ray Hudson
Ludvig Borga d. Brad Anderson
(WWF Tag Team Championship) 1-2-3 Kid and Marty Jannetty d. The Quebecers


1-17-94
Randy Savage d. Irwin R. Schyster
Diesel d. Scott Powers
Tatanka d. George South
Owen Hart d. Terry Austin


1-24-94
Shawn Michaels d. Tyron Knox
Doink The Clown d. Joey Stallings
Adam Bomb d. Tommy Angel
The Headshrinkers d. Men On A Mission
Jeff Jarrett d. John Paul
Lex Luger d. Austin Steele


1-31-94
Earthquake d. Corey Student
Kwang d. Rich Myers
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Miguel Rosada
Marty Jannetty d. Johnny Polo


2-7-94
Crush d. Todd Mata
Thurman Sparky Plugg (Hardcore Holly) d. Duane Gill
Irwin R. Schyster d. Marty Jannetty
Owen Hart d. John Paul
The Smoking Gunns d. Reno Riggins and Barry Horowitz


2-21-94
Razor Ramon and 1-2-3 Kid d. The Quebecers (dq)
Bret Hart d. Tom Pritchard


2-28-94
Men On A Mission d. Brooklyn Brawler and Steve Smythe
Kwang d. John Chrystal
Earthquake d. Black Phantom
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Mike Khoury
Randy Savage d. Yokozuna (dq)


3-7-94
Irwin R. Schyster d. Mark Thomas
Doink The Clown d. Iron Mike Sharpe
Jeff Jarrett d. Virgil
Owen Hart and Crush d. The Smoking Gunns


3-21-94
Jeff Jarrett d. Koko B. Ware
Diesel d. Ken Lucia
Tatanka d. Chris Hammrick
The Quebecers d. The Bushwhackers


3-28-94
Crush d. Ray Hudson
1-2-3 Kid d. Black Phantom
Doink The Clown d. Eric Cody
Owen Hart d. Mike Freeman
Lex Luger d. Rick Martel


4-4-94
Jeff Jarrett, Rick Martel, The Headshrinkers, and Irwin R. Schyster d. The Smoking Gunns, 1-2-3 Kid, Thurman Sparky Plugg, and Tatanka
Yokozuna d. Scott Powers


4-11-94
The Quebecers d. Men On A Mission
Thurman Sparky Plugg d. Barry Horowitz
Diesel d. Virgil
1

4-18-94
Irwin R. Schyster d. Major Yates
Earthquake d. Mike Bell
The Steiner Brothers d. Barry Hardy and Mike Khoury
Jeff Jarrett d. P.J. Walker
Bret Hart d. Kwang


4-25-94
Owen Hart d. Rich Myers
1-2-3 Kid d. Duane Gill
The Heavenly Bodies d. Jason Headings and John Paul
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Tony DeVito
Razor Ramon d. Jeff Jarrett


5-2-94
(Handicap Match) Yokozuna d. Mike Davis and Scott Taylor
Tatanka d. Derrick Domino
The Quebecers d. The Headshrinkers


5-9-94
Mabel d. Mike Bell
Doink The Clown d. Mike Terrance
Crush d. Ray Roy
Razor Ramon d. Kwang


5-16-94
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Thurman Sparky Plugg
Diesel d. Mike Moraldo
Owen Hart d. Tony Roy
(Sumo Match) Earthquake d. Yokozuna


5-23-94
Nikolai Volkoff d. Matt Hardy
Irwin R. Schyster d. Gary Sabaugh
Duke Droese d. Barry Horowitz
Owen Hart d. Doink The Clown


5-30-94
Jeff Jarrett d. Chris Hammrick
The Smoking Gunns d. Austin Steele and Reno Riggins
1-2-3 Kid d. George South
Tatanka vs. Crush (double countout)


6-6-94
Razor Ramon d. Keith Davis
Bam Bam Bigelow d. John Paul
(Lumberjack Match) Tatanka d. Crush


6-20-94
The Heavenly Bodies d. Russ Greenberg and Jim Powers
Typhoon d. Black Phantom
Yokozuna d. Nick Barbarry
1-2-3 Kid d. Nikolai Volkoff
Diesel d. Mark Thomas


6-27-94
Lex Luger d. Mike Bell
Kwang d. Mike Moraldo
The Headshrinkers d. The Executioners
Irwin R. Schyster d. Rich Myers
Mabel d. Bam Bam Bigelow (countout)


7-4-94
Undertaker (Brian Lee) d. Mike Bell
Duke Droese d. Iron Mike Sharpe
Jim Neidhart d. Gary Scott
Tatanka d. Jeff Jarrett


7-11-94
Irwin R. Schyster d. Ray Hudson
Razor Ramon d. Barry Horowitz
Crush d. Matt Hardy
Bret Hart d. 1-2-3 Kid


7-18-94
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Gary Sabaugh
Thurman Sparky Plugg d. George South
Owen Hart d. Reno Riggins
Mabel d. Austin Steele
Diesel vs. Lex Luger (double dq)


7-25-94
Duke Droese d. Duane Gill
Yokozuna d. Adam Bomb (countout)
Jim Neidhart d. Jim Powers
The Headshrinkers d. Barry Hardy and Joey Stallings
($10,000 Challenge Match) Tatanka d. Nikolai Volkoff


8-1-94
The Smoking Gunns d. Tom Bennett and George Anderson
Alundra Blaze vs. Bull Nakano (double countout)
Shawn Michaels d. Razor Ramon


8-8-94
Bob Backlund d. Kevin Krueger
Bam Bam Bigelow and Irwin R. Schyster d. Doink The Clown and Tatanka
Lex Luger d. Chad Miller
Brian Lee d. Butch Banks


8-15-94
Jeff Jarrett d. Scott Taylor
Mabel d. Raymond Roy
Kwang d. Tony Roy
Duke Droese d. Nick Barbarry
1-2-3 Kid d. Owen Hart


9-12-94
The Bushwhackers d. Barry Hardy and Bert Centeno
Adam Bomb d. Duane Gill
Diesel and Shawn Michaels d. Tony DeVito and Paul VanDale
Jim Neidhart d. Tim McNeany
The Undertaker d. Kwang


9-19-94
Yokozuna d. Phil Apollo
Bob Spark Plugg Holly d. Richie Rich
The Heavenly Bodies d. Mike Bell and Steve King
Duke Droese d. Jerry Lawler (countout)
Lex Luger d. The Executioner


9-26-94
Shawn Michaels and Diesel d. Chris Kanyon and Bob Starr
1-2-3 Kid d. Kenny David
Kwang d. Rich Myers
Razor Ramon d. Tatanka (countout)


10-3-94
Bob Backlund d. Gary Scott
Heidi Lee Morgan and Alundra Blaze d. Luna and Bull Nakano
Doink The Clown d. Barry Horowitz
Davey Boy Smith d. Jim Neidhart


10-10-94
The Headshrinkers d. J.S. Storm d. Corey Student
King Kong Bundy d. Mike Khoury
Owen Hart d. John Chrystal
Mabel d. Reno Riggins
Lex Luger d. Bam Bam Bigelow


10-17-94
The Heavenly Bodies d. Barry Horowitz and Nick Barbarry
Irwin R. Schyster d. Tim McNeany
Bob Spark Plugg Holly d. Reno Riggins
Davey Boy Smith d. Roy Raymond
Jeff Jarrett d. Doink The Clown


10-24-94
Diesel d. Ben Jordan
Adam Bomb d. Phil Apollo
Tatanka d. Scott Taylor
The Smoking Gunns d. Mike Bell and Barry Hardy
Razor Ramon d. Yokozuna


10-31-94
Jim Neidhart d. Tony Roy
King Kong Bundy d. Bert Centeno
1-2-3 Kid d. Tony DeVito
Lex Luger d. Bob Backlund (dq)


11-7-94
Doink The Clown d. Pat Tanaka
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Tyron Knox
Bret Hart and Davey Boy Smith d. Jim Neidhart and Owen Hart


11-14-94
Aldo Montoya (Justin Credible) d. Brooklyn Brawler
Jeff Jarrett d. Gary Sabough
Mabel d. Blue Phantom
Bob Backlund d. 1-2-3 Kid


11-21-94
Irwin R. Schyster d. Matt Hardy
Adam Bomb d. Jason Arndt
Tatanka d. Chris Kanyon
Razor Ramon vs. Diesel (double dq)


11-28-94
The Heavenly Bodies d. Buck Quartermaine
Lex Luger d. Bert Centeno
Bob Spark Plugg Holly d. Tony DeVito
Irwin R. Schyster d. Adam Bomb
Owen Hart d. John Paul


12-5-94
Well Dunn (Timothy Well and Stephen Dunn) d. The Bushwhackers
Kwang d. Scott Taylor
1-2-3 Kid d. Barry Horowitz
Jeff Jarrett d. Davey Boy Smith


12-12-94
King Kong Bundy d. Bob Knight
Aldo Montoya d. Nick Barbarry
Razor Ramon d. Mark Starr
Bob Backlund d. Doink The Clown


12-19-94
Jim Neidhart d. Nick Barbarry
The Bushwhackers d. Well Dunn
Bob Holly d. Chris Kanyon
The Smoking Gunns d. Roy Raymond and Chris Avery
Irwin R. Schyster d. Lex Luger


12-26-94
The Undertaker d. Brooklyn Brawler
Kwang d. Rich Myers
Henry Godwinn d. Mike Khoury
Tatanka vs. Davey Boy Smith (double countout)


1-2-95
Lex Luger and Davey Boy Smith d. Tatanka and Bam Bam Bigelow
Jeff Jarrett d. Buck Quartermaine
Duke Droese d. Mike Bell
Tatanka vs. Bam Bam Bigelow (double countout)


1-9-95
(Tuxedo Match) Howard Finkel d. Harvey Wippleman
King Kong Bundy d. Gary Sabaugh
Hakushi d. Matt Hardy
Owen Hart d. Razor Ramon (dq)


1-16-95
Mabel d. Lee Toblin
Bret Hart d. Jeff Jarrett
Mantaur d. Jason Arndt
1-2-3 Kid and Bob Holly d. The Heavenly Bodies


1-23-95
Davey Boy Smith d. Black Phantom
Irwin R. Schyster d. Buck Quartermaine
1-2-3 Kid and Bob Holly d. The Heavenly Bodies


1-30-95
Kama d. Jumbo Berretta
The Smoking Gunns d. 1-2-3 Kid and Bob Holly
Aldo Montoya d. David Sierra
Hakushi d. Ricky Santana
King Kong Bundy d. Mabel


2-6-95
Henry Godwinn d. Bill Weaver
Razor Ramon d. Frank Lancaster
Mantaur d. Leroy Howard
Man Mountain Rock d. Charlie Hunter
Irwin R. Schyster, Tatanka, and King Kong Bundy d. Men On A Mission and Lex Luger


2-20-95
Diesel d. Jeff Jarrett
Jacob and Eli Blu (Ron and Don Harris) d. Mark Starr and Leroy Howard
Adam Bomb d. Rip Rogers
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Gary Sabough


2-27-02:
Lex Luger d. Tatanka (countout)
Owen Hart d. Larry Santo
Doink The Clown d. Bob Cook
Kama d. Ken Raper


3-6-95:
Shawn Michaels d. Davey Boy Smith
Bob Backlund d. Buck Quartermaine
Duke Droese d. Steven Dunn


3-13-95:
The Blu Brothers vs. The Headshrinkers (double countout)
Jeff Jarrett d. Barry Horowitz
Jerry Lawler d. Bret Hart (countout)


3-20-95:
Razor Ramon d. Henry Godwinn
(Handicap Match) King Kong Bundy d. Raven Clark, and Adam Kroomes
The Smoking Gunns d. The Heavenly Bodies


3-27-95:
(No Holds Barred Match) Bret Hart d. Owen Hart


4-3-95:
Hakushi d. Bob Holly
The Allied Powers (Lex Luger and Davey Boy Smith) d. Well Dunn
Alundra Blayze d. Bull Nakano
Men on a Mission d. Ben Jordan and Tony Roy


4-10-95:
Adam Bomb vs. Tatanka (double countout)
The Headshrinkers d. Mike Bell and Tony DeVito
Kama d. Scott Taylor
Bret Hart, The 1-2-3 Kid, and Bob Holly d. Owen Hart, Yokozuna, and Hakushi


4-17-95:
Jean Pierre Lafitte d. Duke Droese
Doink The Clown d. Raymond Roy
Owen Hart and Yokozuna d. The 1-2-3 Kid and Bob Holly
Henry Godwinn d. Rich Myers


4-24-95:
The Smoking Gunns d. Barry Horowitz and The Brooklyn Brawler
Bertha Faye d. La Pantera Serena
Diesel d. Bam Bam Bigelow
Aldo Montoya d. The Black Phantom


5-1-95:
The Allied Powers d. Ron Hagan and George Anderson
Bob Holly d. Butler Stevens
Mantaur d. Sonny Rogers
Sid Vicious vs. Razor Ramon (no contest)
Adam Bomb d. Dave Sigfrid
Men on a Mission d. Kevin Krueger and Bill Duke


5-8-95:
Jeff Jarrett d. Doink The Clown
Hakushi d. Gary Scott
Bart Gunn d. Owen Hart


5-15-95:
(Handicap Match) Yokozuna d. Nick Barberry and Bill Weaver
Man Mountain Rock d. Iron Mike Sharpe
Bob Holly d. Mantaur
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Irwin R. Schyster


5-22-95:
Razor Ramon d. Mike Bell
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. John Chrystal
The Allied Powers d. Tony DeVito and Bill Payne
Kama d. Barry Horowitz
Shawn Michaels d. King Kong Bundy


5-29-95:
Sid Vicious d. Mike Khoury
Adam Bomb d. Bob Cook
Hakushi d. John Snakowski
Men on a Mission d. Gary Scott and Aaron Ferguson
The Undertaker d. Jeff Jarrett


6-5-95:
Savio Vega d. Kenny Kendall
Skip d. Barry Horowitz
Owen Hart vs. Davey Boy Smith (draw)
Jean Pierre Lafitte d. Jerry Flynn


6-12-95:
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Duane Gill
Kama d. David Haskins
Man Mountain Rock d. Bob Cook
Techno Team 2000 d. John Chrystal and Mike Khoury
Yokozuna d. Lex Luger (dq)


6-19-95:
The Undertaker d. Mike McReynolds
Adam Bomb d. Bill Payne
Sid Vicious and Tatanka d. The Headshrinkers
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Buck Quartermaine
Shawn Michaels d. Gus Kantarakis


6-26-95:
The Smoking Gunns d. Jason Arndt and The Black Phantom
Skip d. Scott Taylor
Man Mountain Rock d. Phil Apollo
King Mabel d. Kenny Kendall
Savio Vega d. Jeff Jarrett (dq)


6-3-95:
The 1-2-3 Kid d. Mike Bell
Bob Holly d. The Brooklyn Brawler
Henry Godwinn d. Barry Horowitz
Sid Vicious d. Bam Bam Bigelow
Waylon Mercy d. Jeff Hardy


7-10-95:
The Roadie d. Jerry Flynn
Savio Vega d. Mike Khoury
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Matt Hardy
The Allied Powers d. Tatanka and Henry Godwinn


7-17-95:
Owen Hart and Yokozuna d. Jim Dimitre and Gus Kantarakis
Jean Pierre Lafitte d. David Thornberg
Shawn Michaels d. Irwin R. Schyster
Kama d. Billy Mack


7-24-95:
Shawn Michaels d. Jimmy Del Ray
The Smoking Gunns d. John Faulkner and Rick Stockhauser
Waylon Mercy d. Gary Scott
Bret Hart d. Hakushi


7-31-95:
King Mabel d. Nick Barberry
Bam Bam Bigelow d. Bob Cook
Skip d. Barry Horowitz
Owen Hart and Yokozuna vs. Razor Ramon and Savio Vega (no contest)


8-7-95:
Owen Hart and Yokozuna d. Razor Ramon and Savio Vega
Fatu d. Tony Devito
Kama d. Troy Haste
Diesel d. Mo


8-14-95:
Waylon Mercy d. Doink the Clown
The Smoking Gunns d. Bill Garrett and Cody Wade
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Jeff Hardy
Henry Godwinn d. Russ Greenberg
Shawn Michaels d. Jerry Lawler (dq)


8-21-95:
Men On A Mission d. Roy Raymond and Joe Hanlock
The 1-2-3 Kid d. The Brooklyn Brawler
The Undertaker d. Tatanka
Jean Pierre Lafitte d. Scott Taylor
Diesel and Davey Boy Smith vs. Men On A Mission (no contest)


9-11-95:
Davey Boy Smith d. Razor Ramon (dq)
The Smoking Gunns d. The Brooklyn Brawler and Rad Radford (Louie Spicolli)
Isaac Yankem d. Scott Taylor
Shawn Michaels d. Sid Vicious


9-18-95:
The 1-2-3 Kid d. Razor Ramon
Kama and Tatanka d. Bob Holly and Savio Vega
Jean Pierre Lafitte d. Brian Walsh
Yokozuna and Owen Hart d. Men On A Mission


9-25-95:
Marty Jannetty d. Skip
The Smoking Gunns d. Yokozuna and Owen Hart
The Undertaker d. Davey Boy Smith (dq)


10-2-95:
Razor Ramon d. The 1-2-3 Kid
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Barry Horowitz
PG-13 (J. C. Ice and Wolfie D) d. Al Brown and Sonny Rogers
Bret Hart d. Jean Pierre Lafitte


10-9-95:
Owen Hart, Yokozuna, and Davey Boy Smith d. The Undertaker, Shawn Michaels, and Diesel
Fatu d. Skip


10-16-95:
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Doink the Clown
The Smoking Gunns d. PG-13
Shane Douglas d. ???
(Steel Cage Match) Bret Hart d. Isaac Yankem (Kane)


10-23-95:
(Battle Royal) Owen Hart wins.
Avatar d. Brian Walsh
Alundra Blayze d. Bertha Faye


10-30-95:
Goldust d. Savio Vega
Marty Jannetty d. Joe Dorgon
The Smoking Gunns d. Phil Apollo and John Rashner
Razor Ramon d. Owen Hart (dq)


11-6-95:
Davey Boy Smith d. Marty Jannetty
Henry Godwinn d. Terry Richards
Kama d. Tony Roy
Bret Hart and Hakushi d. Jerry Lawler and Isaac Yankem (dq)


11-13-95:
Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Henry Godwinn (no contest)
Ahmed Johnson d. Jake Steele
King Mabel d. Roy Raymond
Sid Vicious d. Razor Ramon


11-20-95:
The 1-2-3 Kid d. Hakushi
Savio Vega vs. Skip (no contest)
Owen Hart vs. Shawn Michaels (no contest)


11-27-95:
Ahmed Johnson d. Rad Radford
Tomoko Wannabe and Aja Kong d. Alundra Blayze and Kyoko Inoue
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. John Chrystal
The Undertaker d. Mo


12-4-95:
Davey Boy Smith d. Bob Holly
Fatu d. The Brooklyn Brawler
Razor Ramon d. Shane Douglas
Marty Jannetty d. Sid Vicious (dq)


12-11-95:
Owen Hart d. Jeff Hardy
Aja Kong d. Chapparita Asari
Ahmed Johnson d. Rick Stockhauser
Bob Backlund d. Bret Hart (dq)


12-18-95:
Jeff Jarrett d. Fatu (dq)
Buddy Landell d. Bob Holly
Razor Ramon d. Yokozuna (countout)


1-1-96:
(Four Way Match) The Smoking Gunns d. Razor Ramon and Savio Vega, Sid Vicious and The 1-2-3 Kid, and Owen Hart and Yokozuna
Diesel d. King Mabel


1-8-96:
Jeff Jarrett d. Hakushi
Ahmed Johnson d. Jeff Brettler
Goldust d. Aldo Montoya


1-15-96:
Owen Hart d. Marty Jannetty
Steve Austin d. Matt Hardy
The Smoking Gunns d. The Spiders
The Undertaker d. Isaac Yankem


1-22-96:
Vader d. Savio Vega
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Razor Ramon (countout)
Bret Hart d. Goldust


1-29-96:
Diesel d. Davey Boy Smith
The Godwinns d. The BodyDonnas
Shawn Michaels d. Yokozuna


2-5-96:
Shawn Michaels and Diesel d. Davey Boy Smith and Yokozuna (countout)
The 1-2-3 Kid d. Hakushi
Bret Hart d. The Undertaker (dq)


2-19-96:
Razor Ramon d. Goldust (countout)
The BodyDonnas d. Barry Horowitz and Aldo Montoya
Steve Austin d. Marty Jannetty
The Undertaker d. Tatanka


2-26-96:
Jake Roberts d. Isaac Yankem
Diesel d. Bob Holly
Ahmed Johnson d. Shinobi the Ninja
(Handicap Match) Yokozuna d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (dq)


3-4-02:
Shawn Michaels d. The 1-2-3 Kid
Justin Bradshaw d. Hakushi
Bret Hart d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley


3-11-96:
Savio Vega vs. Steve Austin (double countout)
The Godwinns d. Jerry Meade and Alex Porteau
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Vin Grier
The Undertaker and Yokozuna d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (dq)


3-18-96:
Davey Boy Smith d. Jake Roberts (countout)
Goldust d. Fatu
Diesel d. Barry Horowitz
Bret Hart d. Tatanka


3-25-96:
Shawn Michaels d. Leif Cassidy (Tracy Smothers)
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Aldo Montoya
Ahmed Johnson d. Owen Hart (dq)


4-1-96:
Mankind d. Bob Holly
Marc Mero d. Isaac Yankem
The BodyDonnas d. Barry Horowitz and Aldo Montoya
The Undertaker d. Justin Bradshaw (dq)


4-8-96:
Vader d. Yokozuna (forfeit)
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Duke Droese
Shawn Michaels d. Jerry Lawler


4-15-96:
Marc Mero d. Leif Cassidy
Steve Austin d. Bart Gunn
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Goldust (c) vs. Savio Vega (no contest)


4-22-96:
(WWE Intercontinental Championship) Goldust d. Savio Vega
Vader d. Fatu
The Godwinns d. Tajiri and Ken Patterson
Mankind d. Aldo Montoya


4-29-96
Mankind d. Bart Gunn
Steve Austin d. Scott Taylor
The Godwinns vs. The New Rockers (double countout)
Ultimate Warrior d. Isaac Yankem (Kane)


5-6-96
Marc Mero d. 1-2-3 Kid
British Bulldog d. Fatu
The Bodydonnas d. Tekno Team 2000 (Marty Jannetty and Leif Cassidy)
Undertaker d. Owen Hart


5-13-96:
Ahmed Johnson d. Zip
Vader d. Duke Droese
Justin Bradshaw d. Aldo Montoya
Shawn Michaels d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley


5-20-96:
Steve Austin d. Marc Mero (dq)
Savio Vega d. 1-2-3 Kid
Davey Boy Smith vs. Jake Roberts (draw)


5-27-96:
Ultimate Warrior vs. Goldust (double countout)
The Smoking Gunns d. The Bodydonnas
Vader d. Ahmed Johnson


6-03-96
Steve Austin d. Bob Holly
Mankind d. Barry Horowitz
The Godwinns (Henry and Phineous) d. Tekno Team 2000
Jake Roberts d. Triple H


6-10-96:
Owen Hart d. Yokozuna
Marc Mero d. Skip
Davey Boy Smith d. The Undertaker (countout)


6-17-96:
Steve Austin d. Savio Vega
Owen Hart d. Marc Mero
Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Aldo Montoya (no contest)
Goldust d. Jake Roberts


6-24-96: Ahmed Johnson d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
The Bodydonnas d. The Brooklyn Brawler and Jerry Fox
Vader, Owen Hart, and Davey Boy Smith d. Savio Vega, Aldo Montoya, and Barry Horowitz
The Undertaker d. Steve Austin (dq)


7-1-96:
Shawn Michaels d. Marty Jannetty
Mankind d. Duke Droese
Goldust d. Marc Mero


7-8-96:
The Ultimate Warrior d. Owen Hart (dq)
Savio Vega d. Justin Bradshaw
Davey Boy Smith and Vader d. The Godwinns


7-15-96:
Ahmed Johnson d. Bart Gunn
Marc Mero d. T.L. Hopper
Shawn Michaels d. Billy Gunn


7-22-96:
Shawn Michaels and Ahmed Johnson d. The Smoking Gunns
Marc Mero d. The Goon
Mankind d. Freddie Joe Floyd
Goldust d. Barry Horowitz
The Smoking Gunns d. Shawn Michaels and Ahmed Johnson (countout)


7-29-96:
Sid Vicious d. Justin Bradshaw (dq)
Vader d. Marc Mero
Davey Boy Smith d. Henry Godwinn
Steve Austin d. The Undertaker (countout)


8-5-96:
Jerry Lawler d. Aldo Montoya
The Bodydonnas d. The New Rockers (dq)
(Battle Royal) Ahmed Johnson wins.


8-12-96:
Faarooq d. Skip
Crush d. Savio Vega
The Godwinns d. Jim Neidhart and T.L. Hopper
Shawn Michaels d. Owen Hart (dq)


8-19-96:
Owen Hart d. Davey Boy Smith (countout)
Vader d. Freddie Joe Floyd
(Battle Royal) Goldust wins.
Shawn Michaels d. Yokozuna


9-6-96:
Sid Vicious d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
Marc Mero d. Steve Austin (dq)
Mankind d. Alex Porteau
Shawn Michaels d. Goldust


9-9-96:
Faarooq d. Savio Vega
The Stalker d. T.L. Hopper
Crush d. Freddie Joe Floyd
The Undertaker d. Salvatore Sincere


9-16-96:
The Sultan (Rikishi) d. Jake Roberts
Bob Holly and Alex Porteau d. The Smoking Gunns
Marc Mero d. Owen Hart
Faarooq d. Sid Vicious (dq)


9-23-96:
Marc Mero d. Faarooq
Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith d. The Bodydonnas
The Stalker d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley


9-30-96:
Steve Austin d. Jake Roberts
The Godwinns d. Jason and Jared Grimm
Savio Vega d. Fake Razor Ramon (Rick Bogner)
Vader and Jim Cornette d. Shawn Michaels and Jose Lothario


10-7-96:
Marc Mero d. Fake Diesel (Kane) (dq)
The Smoking Gunns d. The New Rockers
The Sultan d. Aldo Montoya
Sid Vicious d. Goldust


10-14-96:
Vader d. Phinneas Godwinn
Jake Roberts d. Jerry Lawler
Freddie Joe Floyd d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (countout)
Faarooq d. Alex Porteau
Shawn Michaels d. Steve Austin (dq)


10-21-96:
Sid Vicious d. Owen Hart (dq)
The Godwinns d. The Smoking Gunns
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Marc Mero


10-28-96:
Jesse James d. Salvatore Sincere
Crush d. Aldo Montoya
Billy Gunn d. Freddie Joe Floyd
Shawn Michaels d. Davey Boy Smith (dq)


11-4-96:
Goldust vs. The Stalker (double dq)
The Sultan d. Alex Porteau
Fake Razor Ramon d. Marc Mero


11-11-96:
Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith d. Shawn Michaels and Sid Vicious
Mankind d. Freddie Joe Floyd
Steve Austin d. Bob Holly


11-18-96:
Steve Austin d. Mankind (dq)
Faarooq d. Savio Vega
Doug Furnas and Phil Lafon d. Bob Holly and Leif Cassidy (Tracy Smothers)


11-25-96:
Bret Hart d. Owen Hart (dq)
The Executioner d. Freddie Joe Floyd
Rocky Maivia d. Salvatore Sincere
Marc Mero d. Billy Gunn (dq)


12-2-96: Flash Funk (Too Cold Scorpio) d. The Goon
Fake Diesel d. Phinneas Godwinn
Justin Bradshaw d. Jesse James
Jake Roberts and Marc Mero d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley and Billy Gunn


12-9-96:
Sid Vicious d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (countout)
Goldust d. Bart Gunn
Jesse James d. Justin Bradshaw
The Undertaker d. Mankind


12-16-96:
Steve Austin vs. Vader (no contest)
Fake Diesel and Fake Razor Ramon d. The Godwinns
Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon d. T.L. Hopper and Doctor X
Bart Gunn d. Billy Gunn


12-23-96:
Marc Mero d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (countout)
Rocky Maivia d. Salvatore Sincere
Pierroth and Cibernetico d. The New Rockers
Bret Hart d. Fake Razor Ramon


12-30-96:
Jesse James and Savio Vega d. Steve Austin and Faarooq (dq)
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Flash Funk
Jerry Lawler d. Goldust (countout)


1-6-97:
Mankind d. Owen Hart
Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon d. Fake Diesel and Fake Razor Ramon
Vader d. Bret Hart


1-13-97:
Hunter Hearst Helmsley and Jerry Lawler d. Goldust and Marc Mero (dq)
Rocky Maivia d. Davey Boy Smith (countout)
The Undertaker d. Crush (dq)


1-20-97:
(WWF Tag Team Championship) Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (c) d. Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon
Faarooq d. Bart Gunn
The Undertaker d. Steve Austin (dq)


1-27-97:
Crush d. Faarooq
Davey Boy Smith d. Doug Furnas
The Godwinns d. Vader and Mankind (countout)

Vader d. Steve Austin (dq)
Savio Vega d. Flash Funk
(WWF Tag Team Championship) Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (c) (countout)
Crush d. Goldust
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Marc Mero
The Undertaker and Ahmed Johnson d. Mankind and Faarooq


2-10-97:
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Rocky Maivia d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (c)


2-17-97:
Marc Mero d. Savio Vega (dq)
Rocky Maivia d. Leif Cassidy
The Headbangers (Mosh and Thrasher) d. The Hardy Boys (Matt and Jeff)
Owen Hart d. Flash Funk
Bart Gunn d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (countout)
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Sid Vicious d. Bret Hart (c)


2-24-97:
The New Blackjacks (Barry Windham and Justin Bradshaw) d. The Godwinns
Stevie Richards d. Little Guido
Goldust d. Savio Vega (dq)
Taz d. Mikey Whipwreck
The Road Warriors d. The Headbangers
Tommy Dreamer d. D-Von Dudley
The Undertaker d. Faarooq (dq)


3-3-97:
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Bret Hart (dq)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Rocky Maivia d. Vader (dq)
The Sultan d. Flash Funk
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Sid Vicious d. Mankind
(WWF European Championship) Davey Boy Smith d. Owen Hart


3-10-97:
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Rocky Maivia d. ???
Pentagon, Pierroth, and Heavy Metal d. Latin Lover, Hector Garza, and Octagon
Ahmed Johnson d. Roy Raymond
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The New Blackjacks d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (c)
Miguel Perez d. Leif Cassidy
Billy Gunn d. Aldo Montoya
Goldust d. Tim McNeedy
Vader and Mankind d. Sid Vicious and The Undertaker


3-17-99:
The Road Warriors d. Savio Vega and Crush (dq)
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Flash Funk
Mascarita Sagrada Jr. and Mini Goldust d. Mini Vader and Mini Mankind
The Sultan d. Mike Bell
(WWF European Championship) Davey Boy Smith (c) d. Vader (dq)
Billy Gunn d. Erin Furgueson
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP; Steel Cage Match) Sid Vicioud (c) d. Bret Hart


3-24-97:
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The Headbangers d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (c) (dq)
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Bart Gunn
Super Nova, Venum, and Discovery d. El Mosco De La Merced, Abismo Negro, and Hysteria
Flash Funk d. The Brooklyn Brawler
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Rocky Maivia (c) d. Leif Cassidy
Ahmed Johnson d. Savio Vega (countout)


3-31-97:
(WWF European Championship) Owen Hart vs. Davey Boy Smith (c) (no contest)
El Mosco d. Super Nova
Jesse James d. Jerry Fox
Savio Vega and Crush d. Rod Bell and Adam O'Brien
Goldust d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (dq)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Rocky Maivia (c) d. Bret Hart (dq)


4-7-97:
(WWF Tag Team Championship) Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (c) d. The Godwinns
Steve Austin d. Billy Gunn
The Headbangers d. Barry Horowitz and Freddie Joe Floyd
Ken Shamrock d. Vernon White
Vader d. Frank Stilleto
Steve Austin d. Mankind (dq)


4-14-97:
The Godwinns d. The Road Warriors
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Jesse James
Savio Vega d. Rocky Maivia
Goldust d. The Sultan (dq)
Vader and Mankind d. The Headbangers (dq)
Ahmed Johnson d. Crush


4-21-97:
The Sultan d. Ahmed Johnson (dq)
Bret Hart d. Steve Austin (dq)
Tiger Ali Singh d. Salvatore Sincere
Billy Gunn d. Jesse James
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) The Undertaker (c) vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (no contest)


4-28-97:
Flash Funk d. Billy Gunn
The Road Warriors d. Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Owen Hart d. Rocky Maivia (c)
Vader d. Jesse James
Goldust d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (countout)
The Undertaker d. Davey Boy Smith (dq)


5-5-97:
Billy Gunn d. Ahmed Johnson (dq)
Vader d. Goldust
Ahmed Johnson d. Crush
Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon d. The Road Warriors
Steve Austin d. Davey Boy Smith


5-12-97:
Ahmed Johnson d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (dq)
Scott Putski d. Leif Cassidy
The Road Warriors d. PG-13 (J.C. Ice and Wolfie D)
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) The Undertaker (c) d. Savio Vega (dq)
Rob Van Dam d. Jeff Hardy
(WWF Tag Team Championship; Four Way Match) Davey Boy Smith and Owen Hart (c) d. Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon, The Headbangers, and The New Blackjacks


5-19-97:
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Crush
Bob Holly d. Owen Hart
Scott Taylor d. Leif Cassidy
Billy Gunn d. Goldust (dq)
Faarooq d. Rocky Maivia
Steve Austin vs. Jim Neidhart (no contest)


5-26-97:
The Road Warriors d. Brian Pillman and Jim Neidhart (dq)
D-Lo Brown d. Bob Holly
Jerry Lawler d. Goldust
Flash Funk d. Rocky Maivia
Ahmed Johnson d. Vader
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Billy Gunn
(WWF Tag Team Championship) Steve Austin and Shawn Michaels d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (c)


6-2-97:
Faarooq d. Ahmed Johnson
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Owen Hart (c) d. Bob Holly
Goldust d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The Road Warriors d. Steve Austin and Shawn Michaels (c) (countout)
Mankind d. Savio Vega
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) The Undertaker (c) d. Sid Vicious


6-9-97:
The Road Warriors and Ahmed Johnson d. Faarooq, Savio Vega, and Crush
(WWF European Championship) Davey Boy Smith (c) d. Goldust (dq)
The Headbangers d. Doug Furnas and Phil Lafon
Rob Van Dam d. Flash Funk
Sid Vicious d. Owen Hart
Billy Gunn d. Bart Gunn
Mankind d. Brian Pillman (dq)


6-16-97:
Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith d. The New Blackjacks
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Phinneas Godwinn
Chris Candido d. Brian Christopher (dq)
Goldust d. Jim Neidhart
Steve Austin d. Brian Pillman (dq)
Tommy Rogers d. Bobby Fulton
The Headbangers d. Rob Van Dam and Jerry Lawler
Faarooq and Kama d. The Undertaker and Ahmed Johnson


6-23-97:
Ken Shamrock d. Billy Gunn
The Road Warriors d. The Godwinns
Flash Funk vs. Sabu (double countout)
Mankind d. Davey Boy Smith (dq)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship; Three Way Match) Owen Hart (c) d. Goldust, and Hunter Hearst Helmsley
Brian Christopher d. Scott Taylor
(Three Way Match) Faarooq d. The Undertaker, and Vader


6-30-97:
Ken Shamrock d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
Faarooq and D-Lo Brown d. The Road Warriors
Brian Christopher d. Scott Putski
Mankind d. Brian Pillman (dq)
Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith vs. The Headbangers (no contest)
Vader vs. Billy Gunn (no contest)
Steve Austin d. Jim Neidhart (dq)


7-7-97:
The Great Sasuke d. Brian Christopher
Savio Vega vs. Crush (no contest)
Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith d. Faarooq and Kama
Steve Austin d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
Brian Christopher d. Eric Shelly
Bret Hart d. Goldust


7-14-97:
Ivan and Scott Putski d. Jerry Lawler and Brian Christopher
Taka Michinoku d. Yoshihiro Tajiri
Miguel Perez Jr. and Jose Estrada Jr. d. The Headbangers
Ken Shamrock d. Jim Neidhart (dq)
The Road Warriors vs. The New Blackjacks (no contest)
Vader d. Flash Funk
(WWF Tag Team Championship) Dude Love and Steve Austin d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith (c)


7-21-97:
Vader d. Ken Shamrock (countout)
Brian Christopher d. Brian Walsh
(Three Way Match) The Godwinns d. The New Blackjacks, and The Headbangers
The Patriot d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (dq)
Goldust d. Faarooq (dq)
(Flag Match) Bret Hart, Owen Hart, and Davey Boy Smith d. Dude Love, Steve Austin, and The Undertaker


7-28-97:
The Road Warriors d. Los Boriquas (Savio Vega and Miguel Perez Jr.) (dq)
Vader vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (no contest)
The Truth Commission (Recon, Interrogator, and Tank) d. Bob Holly, Jesse James, and Flash Funk
Faarooq vs. Crush (double dq)
The Godwinns d. Steve Austin and Dude Love (countout)
Devon Storm d. Ace Darling
Goldust vs. Billy Gunn (no contest)
The Patriot d. Bret Hart


8-4-97:
Ken Shamrock d. Kama
Taka Michinoku d. Brian Christopher
Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Vader (double countout)
The Patriot d. The Sultan
Ahmed Johnson d. Chainz
The Godwinns d. The Headbangers
Bob Holly d. Brian Pillman (countout)
Dude Love d. Owen Hart


8-11-97:
Hawk d. Henry Godwinn
Scott Putski d. Tony Williams
Flash Funk d. Brian Pillman
Ken Shamrock and The Patroit d. Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith
Faarooq d. Chainz
Shawn Michaels d. Mankind


8-18-97:
Owen Hart and Davey Boy Smith d. The Road Warriors
Flash Funk d. Brian Christopher
Ken Shamrock d. The Sultan
Jesse James d. Brian Pillman (dq)
The Patriot d. Vader
The Undertaker and Mankind d. Shawn Michaels and Hunter Hearst Helmsley (dq)


8-25-97:
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Vader d. Bret Hart (dq)
Goldust d. Salvatore Sincere
Dude Love d. Billy Gunn
(WWF European Championship) Hawk d. Davey Boy Smith (c) (dq)
The Rock and Faarooq vs. Crush and Chainz (no contest)
Taka Michinoku d. Jerry Lynn
The Truth Commission (Recon and Sniper) d. The Headbangers


9-1-97:
The Patriot d. Owen Hart (dq)
(WWF European Championship) Dude Love d. Davey Boy Smith (c) (dq)
The Undertaker d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (dq)
The Road Warriors vs. Los Boriquas (no contest)
Ken Shamrock d. Salvatore Sincere
Scott Putski d. Steve Casey
(Handicap Match) Interrogator d. Sonny Rogers and Jerry Fox


9-8-97:
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Bret Hart (c) vs. Vader (no contest)
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The Headbangers d. The Godwinns (c)
Max Mini d. Pirita Morgan
Owen Hart d. Goldust (dq)


9-15-97:
Ken Shamrock d. Faarooq
Taka Michinoku d. El Pantera
The Road Warriors d. Sniper and Recon (dq)
Max Mini and Mr. Lucky d. Pirita Morgan and El Torito
Brian Pillman d. Dude Love (dq)
The Patriot d. Owen Hart
The Headbangers d. Bret Hart and Davey Boy Smith (dq)


9-22-97:
Ahmed Johnson d. The Rock
The Road Warriors d. Faarooq and Kama
Owen Hart d. Brian Pillman (dq)
Cactus Jack d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Bret Hart (c) d. Goldust


9-29-97:
(WWF European Championship) Vader d. Davey Boy Smith (c) (dq)
Faarooq d. Ahmed Johnson (dq)
Goldust d. The Sultan
(WWF Tag Team Championship) Los Boriquas d. The Headbangers (c) (dq)
The Undertaker d. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (dq)


10-6-97:
The Headbangers d. The Godwinns
Marc Mero d. Miguel Perez Jr.
(WWF European Championship) Davey Boy Smith (c) d. The Rock
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Owen Hart (c) d. Hawk
The Hardy Boys vs. The Truth Commission (no contest)
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Bret Hart (c) (countout)


10-13-97:
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Owen Hart (c) vs. Faarooq (double countout)
Max Mini and Nova d. Tarantula and Mosiac
Shawn Michaels d. Flash Funk
Skull and Eight Ball d. The Truth Commission
Brian Christopher d. Yoshihiro Tajiri
Goldust d. Savio Vega
Ahmed Johnson vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (no contest)
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The Road Warriors d. The Godwinns (c)


10-20-97:
Kama and The Rock d. Ken Shamrock and Ahmed Johnson
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Bret Hart (c) d. Faarooq
Marc Mero d. Brian Christopher
Shawn Michaels vs. Owen Hart (no contest)
The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg Jesse James and Billy Gunn) d. The Headbangers
Taka Michinoku d. Yoshihiro Tajiri
The Godwinns vs. The Disciples of Apocalypse (Skull and Eight Ball) (no contest)


10-27-97:
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Goldust
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Ahmed Johnson d. Owen Hart (dq)
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Bret Hart (c) vs. Ken Shamrock (no contest)
The New Blackjacks d. The New Age Outlaws (dq)
Marc Mero d. Flash Funk
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The Road Warriors (c) d. Los Boriquas


11-3-97:
Mr. Aguila d. Super Crazy
Kane d. Ahmed Johnson
Marc Mero d. Savio Vega
(Dog Collar Match) Vader d. Davey Boy Smith
The New Age Outlaws d. Los Boriquas
(WWF European Championship) Ken Shamrock d. Shawn Michaels (c) (dq)


11-10-97:
Ahmed Johnson d. Marc Mero (dq)
Taka Michinoku d. Devon Storm
The Truth Commission d. The Headbangers
(Handicap Match) The New Age Outlaws d. Bradshaw
The Undertaker vs. Kama (no contest)
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Ken Shamrock


11-17-97:
Jerry Lawler d. Marc Mero (dq)
The New Age Outlaws d. Los Boriquas (dq)
Max Mini, Mini Tauras, and Mini Nova vs. El Torito, Tarantula, and Battalion (no contest)
Scott Taylor d. Eric Shelly
Vader vs. Goldust (no contest)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Dude Love d. The Rock (c) (dq)


11-24-97:
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The New Age Outlaws d. The Road Warriors (c)
Brian Christopher d. Flash Flanagan
Ken Shamrock d. Savio Vega
Crush d. Jeff Jarrett (forfeit)
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Shawn Michaels (c) d. Vader


12-1-97:
Taka Michinoku d. Mr. Aguila
(Four Way Match) D'Lo Brown vs. Recon vs. Chainz vs. Miguel Perez Jr. (no contest)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) The Rock d. Vader (countout)
Brian Christopher d. Scott Taylor (forfeit)
Ahmed Johnson vs. Jeff Jarrett (no contest)
Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Jim Neidhart


12-8-97:
The Road Warriors vs. The Godwinns (no contest)
Dude Love d. Billy Gunn
Flash Funk d. Kurrgan (dq)
Los Boriquas d. The Disciples of Apocalypse
Jeff Jarrett d. Vader (countout)
Salvatore Sincere d. Marc Mero (countout)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) The Rock d. Steve Austin (c) (forfeit)


12-15-97:
(WWF Light Heavyweight Championship) Taka Michinoku (c) d. Jerry Lawler (dq)
Dude Love vs. Road Dogg (no contest)
Mark Henry d. The Brooklyn Brawler
Tom Brandi (Salvatore Sincere) d. The Sultan
Steve Blackman d. Miguel Perez Jr.
The Road Warriors d. Shawn Michaels and Hunter Hearst Helmsley (dq)


12-22-97:
The Headbangers d. The Godwinns (dq)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) The Undertaker d. The Rock (c) (dq)
Marc Mero d. Scotty Taylor
Kurrgan d. Eight Ball
Ken Shamrock d. D-Lo Brown
(WWF European Championship) Hunter Hearst Helmsley d. Shawn Michaels (c)


12-29-97:
The Disciples of Apocalypse d. Los Boriquas
Ken Shamrock d. Kama
Jerry Lawler and Brian Christopher d. Taka Michinoku and George Steele (dq)
Cactus Jack d. Road Dogg (dq)
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Owen Hart d. Shawn Michaels (c) (dq)


2-8-99
John D’Silva d. Joe E. Legend
Owen Hart d. Billy Gunn
Gangrel and Edge d. The Hardy Boys
Farooq and Bradshaw d. Scott D’Amore and Larry Brun
Mideon d. Tiger Ali Singh
Triple H d. Droz
D-Lo Brown d. Jeff Jarrett
Gillberg d. Goldust
The Godfather d. Viscera (dq)
X-Pac d. Kane (dq)
The Rock d. Steve Blackman
Steve Austin d. Ken Shamrock (dq)
Steve Austin d. Test (dq)
Steve Austin d. Kane (dq)
Steve Austin d. Chyna (dq)
Steve Austin d. Big Bossman (dq)
Vince McMahon d. Steve Austin


1-3-00
The Dudley Boys d. Too Cool (Brian Christopher and Scott Taylor) (dq)
Kurt Angle d. Kane (dq)
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Chyna d. Hardcore Holly
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Triple H d. Big Show
Prince Albert and Big Bossman d. Test, The Fabulous Moolah, and Mae Young
The Mean Street Posse (Joey Abs and Pete Gas) vs. The Acolytes (no contest)
(Steel Cage Match) Jeff Hardy d. Al Snow
(Handicap Match) The Rock d. X-Pac, Road Dogg, and Billy Gunn


10-30-00
(Intercontinental Championship) Eddie Guerrero d. Chyna
Bull Buchanan, The Goodfather and Ivory d. The Hardy Boyz and Lita
(Hardcore Rules) Test d. Crash Holly
(Cage Match) Steve Austin d. Rikishi
Stevie Richards d. Billy Gunn
Kurt Angle vs Triple H (no contest)
(#1 Contender Match) The Rock d. Chris Jericho


5-14-01
Rikishi d. Kurt Angle (dq)
The Hardy Boyz d. Dean Malenko and Perry Saturn
(Hardcore Championship) Rhyno d. Crash
Chris Jericho and Chris Benoit d. Edge and Christian
Chyna and Lita d. Molly Holly and Ivory
Bull Buchanan, Goodfather and Big Show d. Test, Faarooq and Bradshaw
(Tag Team Championship) Triple H and Steve Austin vs. Kane (no contest)


5-21-01
(Hardcore Championship) Big Show d. Rhyno
Acolytes d. Perry Saturn and Dean Malenko
(European Championship) Matt Hardy d. X-Pac
Crash and Hardcore Holly d. The Dudley Boys
Eddie Guerrero and Jeff Hardy d. Edge and Christian
(Intercontinental Championship) Kane d. Kurt Angle
(Tag Team Championship) Chris Benoit and Chris Jericho d. Steve Austin and Triple H


5-28-01
Hardy Boyz d. X-Pac and Justin Credible
Chris Benoit d. Rhyno
Steve Blackman and Trish Stratus d. Perry Saturn and Terri Runnels
(Hardcore Championship) Chris Jericho d. Big Show
(Hardcore Championship) Rhyno d. Chris Jericho
Eddie Guerrero d. Albert
Dudley Boys w/ Spike vs. Hardcore Holly and Crash Holly w/ Molly Holly (Nora Greenwald)
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Steve Austin d. Chris Benoit


6-4-01
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) Kane (c) d. Christian
Jeff Hardy d. Matt Hardy
Kurt Angle, Hardcore Holly, and Crash Holly d. Buh Buh Ray, D-Von, and Spike Dudley
Chris Benoit d. Big Show
Rhyno d. Tazz
(Bra and Panties Match) Trish Stratus d. Terri
(WWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Steve Austin (c) d. Chris Jericho


6-11-01
Christian d. Kane
The Hardy Boyz d. X-Pac and Justin Credible
(Handicap Match) Rhyno and Big Show d. Chris Jericho
Perry Saturn d. Steve Blackman
Buh Buh Ray, D-Von, and Spike Dudley d. Hardcore, Crash, and Molly Holly
(Steel Cage Match) Kurt Angle d. Chris Benoit


6-18-01
Kurt Angle d. Jeff Hardy
Tazz d. Hardcore Holly
Rhyno d. Yoshihiro Tajiri
Edge d. Perry Saturn
(WWF European Championship) Matt Hardy d. Albert (dq)
Christian d. Big Show
Chris Jericho, Chris Benoit, and Spike Dudley d. Steve Austin and The Dudley Boys


6-25-01
(WWF Hardcore Championship) Rhyno d. Test
(WWF Hardcore Championship) Mike Awesome d. Rhyno
(WWF Lightweight Championship) X-Pac d. Jeff Hardy
Tazz d. Steven Richards
(WWF Tag Team Championship) The Dudley Boys d. Undertaker and Kane
(WWF European Championship) Big Show d. Matt Hardy (dq)
Edge d. Billy Gunn
Chris Jericho d. Yoshihiro Tajiri


7-2-01
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) The Undertaker d. Albert (dq)
Molly Holly d. Crash Holly
Yoshihiro Tajiri d. Scotty 2 Hotty
(Handicap Match) Chris Jericho d. The Dudley Boys
(WWF Lightweight Championship) X-Pac d. Christian
Rhyno d. Test
Matt Hardy and Lita d. Big Show and Trish Stratus
(WCW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) Booker T (c) d. Buff Bagwell


1-21-02
Rob Van Dam, Tazz, and Spike Dudley d. Booker T and The Dudley Boys
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) William Regal (c) d. Edge
Curt Hennig vs. Val Venis (no contest)
Chuck Palumbo and Billy Gunn d. Kane and Big Show
Triple H and The Rock d. Kurt Angle and Chris Jericho


1-28-02
Kane d. Big Show
(WWF Intercontinental Championship) RVD d. William Regal (c) (dq)
Godfather and Diamond Dallas Page d. Lance Storm and Christian
(WWF WORLD UNIFIED CHAMPIONSHIP) Chris Jericho d. Maven
Chuck Palumbo, Billy Gunn, and Jazz d. Faarooq, Bradshaw, and Trish Stratus
Booker T d. Triple H
Steve Austin d. Kurt Angle


7-8-02: Philadelphia, PA
Booker T d. Eddy Guerrero
Chris Benoit d. Buh Buh Ray Dudley
Bradshaw and Trish Stratus d. Chris Nowinski and Jackie Gayda
Ric Flair d. Steven Richards
(WWE European Championship) Jeff Hardy d. William Regal (c)
Chris Benoit, Eddy Guerrero, Kevin Nash, Big Show, and X-Pac d. Rob Van Dam, Booker T, Goldust, Buh Buh Ray Dudley, and Spike Dudley


7-15-02: East Rutherford, NJ
(Elimination Match)Chris Benoit, Eddy Guerrero, and William Regal d. Jeff Hardy, Buh Buh Ray Dudley, and Spike Dudley
(Singapore Cane Match) Tommy Dreamer d. Steven Richards
(WWE Womens Championship) Molly Holly (c) d. Trish Stratus
Booker T d. Big Show (dq)
(WWE Hardcore Championship) Johnny The Bull d. Bradshaw (c) (original match was Bradshaw vs. Chris Nowinski)
(WWE Hardcore Championship) Bradshaw d. Johnny The Bull (c)
Undertaker and Brock Lesnar d. Ric Flair and Rob Van Dam


7-22-02: Grand Rapids, MI
(WWE Intercontinental and European Championship Unification; Ladder Match) Rob Van Dam (INT) d. Jeff Hardy (EUR)
William Regal and Molly Holly d. Bubba Ray Dudley and Trish Stratus
(Singapore Cane Match) Brock Lesnar d. Tommy Dreamer
D-Lo Brown vs. Shawn Stasiak (no contest)
Chris Benoit d. Booker T
Big Show d. Spike Dudley
The Rock d. Eddie Guerrero


8-26-02: New York, NY
Booker T d. Christian
Bubba Ray and Spike Dudley d. Christopher Nowinski and William Regal
Jeff Hardy d. Chris Jericho (dq)
(WWE Intercontinental Championship and Hardcore Championship Unification Match) Rob Van Dam (INT) d. Tommy Dreamer (HARD)
(Tuxedo Evening Gown Match) Lillian Garcia d. Howard Finkel
Triple H d. The Undertaker


9-2-02: Milwaukee, WI
(Tag Team Table Match) Buh Buh Ray Dudley and Trish Stratus d. Christopher Nowinski and Molly Holly
Booker T d. William Regal
(WWE WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP) Triple H (c) d. Ric Flair
(Handicap Match) Kane d. Lance Storm and Christian
Big Show d. Tommy Dreamer (dq)
Jeff Hardy vs. Crash Holly (no contest)
(Pillow Fight Match) Terri Runnels d. Stacy Keibler
Ric Flair and Rob Van Dam d. Triple H and Chris Jericho


9-9-02: Iowa St. University
(WWE Tag Team Championship) Lance Storm and Christian (c) d. Kane and Bradshaw
Buh Buh Ray Dudley d. Steven Richards
Trish Stratus and Terri Runnels d. Victoria and Stacy Keibler
Triple H d. Spike Dudley
William Regal and Test vs. Booker T and Goldust (no contest)
(Four Way Match) Rob Van Dam d. Chris Jericho, Jeff Hardy, and Big Show


9-16-02: Denver, CO
Rico Constantino d. Ric Flair
Booker T d. Test
(WWE Tag Team Championship) Lance Storm and Christian (c) d. Buh Buh Ray and Spike Dudley
(WWE Intercontinental Championship) Chris Jericho d. Rob Van Dam (c)
Kane d. William Regal (dq)
(WWE WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP) Triple H (c) d. Jeff Hardy


9-30-02: Houston, TX
Rosey and Jamal d. Booker T and Goldust
Randy Orton d. Lance Storm
Randy Orton d. Christian
Jeff Hardy d. Big Show (countout)
(WWE WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP) Triple H (c) d. Buh Buh Ray Dudley
(WWE Women's Championship) Trish Stratus (c) d. Victoria (dq)
Rob Van Dam and Tommy Dreamer d. William Regal and Test
(WWE Intercontinental Championship) Kane d. Chris Jericho (c)