Justin

Full Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Nicknames: JuJu, Curly, Shot, and Bounce

Birthdate: January 31st, 1981

Current Residence: Orlando, Florida

Height: 6' 0''

Eye Color: Blue

Hair: G-d only knows?!?!

Past Work: Mickey Mouse Club (with JC)

Hobbies: Basketball and Dancing

Bad Habits: Cracking His Knuckles

Collects: Sneakers and Basketball Stuff

Current Vehicle: Mercedes M Class

Family: Mom: Lynn, Step-Mom: Lisa, Dad: Randall, Step-Dad: Paul, Brothers: (both younger) Jonathan and Steven

Favorite Movies: 'The Usual Suspects', 'Twelve Monkeys', and 'Ferris Bueller's Day Off'

Favorite color: Baby Blue

Favorite Actor/Actress: Brad Pitt/Sandra Bullock

Favorite TV Shows: Seinfeld, Southpark, and Friends

Favorite Foods: Cereal and Pasta

Favorite Music: R&B and Hip-Hop

Favorite *NSYNC Song: "God Must Have Spent A Little More Time On You"