Chris

Full Name: Christopher Alan Kirkpatrick

Nicknames: Lucky (because of his Irish roots), Psycho, and Crazy

Birth Date: October 17, 1971

Place of Birth: Clarion, Pennsylvania

Height: 5' 9''

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Past Work: Universal Studios

Hobbies: Inline Skating, Spinning Records, Surfing, and Football

Bad Habits: Biting His Nails

Collects: Records

Current Vehicle: None at the Moment; He's too Busy

Family: Mom: Beverly, Dad: Byron, Sisters: Molly, Kate, Emily, and Taylor

Favorite Movie: 'Mad Max'

Favorite Color: Silver

Favorite Actor: Jackie Chan, Bruce Lee, and Adam Sandler

Favorite TV Show: The Simpsons and Southpark

Favorite Food: Tacos

Favorite Music: Busta Rhymes (he likes Busta so much that he named his dog after him), Brian McKnight, Missy Elliott, Beastie Boys, Michael Jackson

Favorite *NSYNC Song: "Giddy Up"