Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2014 2015
SÜPER LİG POOL
Predictions
Tahminleriniz
*
Süper Lig POOL
Genel Sıralama
Lucky 7
Uğurlu 7
Leagues
Lig Maçları
Cup
Kupa Maçları
Super Cup
Süper Kupa
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe

SÜPER LİG POOL - LEAGUES / LİGLER - Matchday 9 (W11 Fixtures)


Süper Lig



				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max P

	1	13-Sarpik  	30	14	10	0	4	226	190	36	33
	2	06-c       	28	14	9	1	4	217	208	9	31
	3	05-ş       	26	14	8	2	4	227	219	8	29
	4	12-didimpool	24	14	7	3	4	233	197	36	27
	5	11-didimlili	23	14	7	2	5	236	218	18	26
	6	01-EFESPOR 	22	14	7	1	6	243	222	21	25
	7	10-Ice Heart	21	14	7	0	7	248	225	23	24
	8	09-itheka  	21	14	7	0	7	226	230	-4	24
	9	15-Zare *	20	14	6	3	5	193	212	-19	23
	10	02-timsah  	19	14	6	1	7	246	234	12	22
	11	16-The 10 *	18	14	6	0	8	190	240	-50	21
	12	14-Barik   	17	14	5	2	7	200	202	-2	20
	13	08-arsenalamie	16	14	5	1	8	215	211	4	19

	14	03-ipmat   	15	14	5	0	9	191	221	-30	18
	15	04-stormaf   	15	14	5	0	9	183	242	-59	18
	16	07-Brother 	12	14	4	0	10	203	242	-39	15 Brother

	EFESPOR		Zare Serbistan	29-20
	timsah		The10		18-23
	ipmat		Sarpik		 5-28
	stormaf		Barik		 6-27
	ş		didimlili	30-28
	c		didimpool	16-26
	Brother		itheka		18-21
	arsenalamie	Ice heart	21-27

    FIXTURES
	 W3	 W4	 W5	 W6	 W7	 W8	 W9	 W10	W11	W12	W13	W14	W15	W16	W17

	  1-2	 1-3	 1-4	 1-5	 1-6	 1-7	 1-8	1-9	1-10	1-11	1-12	1-13	1-14	1-15	1-16
	  3-4	 2-4	 2-3	 2-6	 2-5	 2-8	 2-7	2-10	2-9	2-12	2-11	2-14	2-13	2-16	2-15
	  5-6	 5-7	 5-8	 3-7	 3-8	 3-5	 3-6	3-11	3-12	3-9	3-10	3-15	3-16	3-13	3-14
	  7-8	 6-8	 6-7	 4-8	 4-7	 4-6	 4-5	4-12	4-11	4-10	4-9	4-16	4-15	4-14	4-13
	  9-10	 9-11	 9-12	 9-13	 9-14	 9-15	 9-16	5-13	5-14	5-15	5-16	5-9	5-10	5-11	5-12
	 11-12	10-12	10-11	10-14	10-13	10-16	10-15	6-14	6-13	6-16	6-15	6-10	6-9	6-12	6-11
	 13-14	13-15	13-16	11-15	11-16	11-13	11-14	7-15	7-16	7-13	7-14	7-11	7-12	7-9	7-10
	 15-16	14-16	14-15	12-16	12-15	12-14	12-13	8-16	8-15	7-14	8-13	8-12	8-11	8-10	8-9

1. Lig


Two groups with 10 players each. Top 5 in each group will proceed to Promotion Play-offs.
Bottom 5 in each group will proceed to Relegation play-offs. (If there will be a relegation in Spring season)
Play-offs will be played in two groups also, but players coming from same group will carry the games they play each other at first stage.


Play-offs


PROMOTION GROUP

				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	

	1	A1-N    	16	8	5	1	2	153	135	18	Promoted
	2	A2-Pygmalion	16	8	5	1	2	141	126	15	Promoted
	3	B1-saray	16	8	5	1	2	139	135	4	Promoted

	4	B2-CriminaL	13	8	4	1	3	150	129	21
	5	A4-cirit55 **	12	8	4	0	4	133	138	-5
	6	B4-Jenny	11	8	3	2	3	152	150	2
	7	B3-PANDASPOR	7	8	2	1	5	131	145	-14
	8	A5-Dejda	7	8	2	1	5	106	135	-29
	9	B5-sakarya&gs	6	8	2	0	6	144	159	-15

	10	A3-icebe **									


	A1	B5	24-23
	A2	B4	24-24
	-	B3	BYE
	Under.	B2	 3-20
	A5	B1	22-22

	A1	B4	17-17
	A2	B3	21-14
	-	B2	BYE
	A4	B1	18-21
	A5	B5	12-25

	A1	B3	18-12
	A2	B2	14-10
	-	B1	BYE
	A4	B5	20-12
	A5	B4	14-18

	A1	B2	 9-23
	A2	B1	14-15
	-	B5	BYE
	A4	B4	24-9
	A5	B3	 0-11

	A1	B1	24-13
	A2	B5	21-19
	-	B4	BYE
	A4	B3	31-25
	A5	B2	21-13

CLASSIFICATION GROUP

					P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	Mx

	1	B1-warrari	11	5	3	2	0	73	54	19
	2	A3-ufuksevinc *	10	5	3	1	1	91	78	13
	3	A2-kutup	9	5	3	0	2	72	55	17
	4	B2-zerbank	7	5	2	1	2	74	90	-16
	5	A1-mmenderes	4	5	1	1	3	76	91	-15
	6	B3-iceman **	1	5	0	1	4	83	101	-18

	A3	B3	24-20

	A2	B3	19-17
	A3	B2	22-9

	A1	B3	19-8
	A2	B2	19-6
	A3	B1	14-19

	A1	B2	10-16
	A2	B1	 0-3

	A1	B1	 7-18


Groups


GROUP A - FINAL

				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	PO

	1	04-N       	15	7	5	0	2	116	97	19	A1
	2	03-pygmalion	15	7	5	0	2	107	111	-4	A2
	3	02-icebe **  	11	7	4	0	3	75	98	-23	A3
	4	06-cirit55 *	9	7	4	0	3	107	107	0	A4
	5	10-Dejda   	9	7	3	0	4	71	85	-14	A5

	6	08-mmenderes	7	7	2	1	4	104	107	-3	A1
	7	01-kutup   	6	7	2	0	5	86	87	-1	A2
	8	05-ufuksevinc *	6	7	2	1	4	76	102	-26	A3

		07-BTS *** and 09-cnr13 ***  	excluded							

	kutup				BYE
	icebe		mmenderes	20-10
	Pygmalion			BYE
	N		cirit55		23-19
	ufuksevincer	Dejda		17-5

GROUP B - FINAL

				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	PO

	1	05-saray   	18	7	6	0	1	133	92	41	A1
	2	08-CriminaL	16	7	5	1	1	126	97	29	A2
	3	01-PANDASPOR	13	7	4	1	2	118	102	16	A3
	4	04-Jenny   	12	7	4	0	3	118	103	15	A4
	5	09-sakarya&gs	12	7	4	0	3	121	119	2	A5

	6	07-warrari 	5	7	1	2	4	84	116	-32	A1
	7	06-zerbank 	4	7	1	1	5	92	141	-49	A2
	8	03-iceman ** 	1	7	0	1	6	95	126	-31	A3

	02-Hondos and 10-Portuguese missed third time and their results are cancelled

	PANDASPOR	sakarya&cimbom	29-29
			CriminaL	BYE
	iceman		warrari		22-23
	Jenny		zerbank		21-27
	saray				BYE

    FIXTURES

    First Stage
	 W3	 W4	 W5	 W6	 W7	 W8	 W9	 W10	W11

	 1-10	 1-2	 1-3	 1-4	 1-5	 1-6	 1-7	1-8	1-9
	 2-9	 3-9	 2-10	 2-3	 2-4	 2-5	 2-6	2-7	2-8
	 3-8	 4-8	 4-9	 5-9	 3-10	 3-4	 3-5	3-6	3-7
	 4-7	 5-7	 5-8	 6-8	 6-9	 7-9	 4-10	4-5	4-6
	 5-6	 6-10	 6-7	 7-10	 7-8	 8-10	 8-9	9-10	5-10


PREVIOUS WINNERS


Süper Lig
2013-2014 EFESPOR
2013-2014 ş - (used to be şimşek)
2012-2013 Ice Heart
2012-2013 Jenny
2011-2012 şimşek
2011-2012 Barik
2010-2011 Ice Heart
2010-2011 şimşek
2009-2010 cesimo
2009-2010 timsah
2008-2009 Veysel Veren

1. Lig
2013-2014 Zare Serbistan
2013-2014 didimlili
2012-2013 ufuksevincer
2012-2013 mruchans
2011-2012 zerbank
2011-2012 Samba
2010-2011 Jenny
2010-2011 kurnaz
2009-2010 sivasspor-a
2009-2010 VictorZ & sivasgençlik
2008-2009 Uzunkol & muratto

2. Lig
2013-2014 tkyazıcı
2012-2013 blur
2012-2013 stormaf
2011-2012 ipmat
2011-2012 zerbank
2010-2011 yeşilova
2010-2011 Sarpik
2009-2010 mruchans
2009-2010 arsenalamie & rebelsin

3. Lig
2012-2013 nonservnam
2011-2012 icebe
2011-2012 ipmat
2010-2011 samsunlu
2010-2011 zerbank
2009-2010 yiğido

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL