Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2014 2015
SÜPER LİG POOL
Predictions
Tahminleriniz
*
Süper Lig POOL
Genel Sıralama
Lucky 7
Uğurlu 7
Leagues
Lig Maçları
Cup
Kupa Maçları
Super Cup
Süper Kupa
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe

SÜPER LİG POOL - LEAGUES / LİGLER

SÜPER LİG - W29


Bottom three will be relegated to 1. Lig


		#		P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	Sarpik  	26	12	8	2	2	204	170	34	35
	8	Ice Heart	24	12	8	0	4	229	186	43	33
	14	Pygmalion **	22	12	9	1	2	180	157	23	31
	15	arsenalamie	22	12	7	1	4	199	185	14	31
	5	ş       	19	12	6	1	5	194	164	30	28
	2	Barik   	19	12	6	1	5	185	180	5	28
	13	itheka  **	18	12	7	0	5	167	193	-26	27
	7	N       	16	12	5	1	6	201	215	-14	25
	4	EFESPOR 	16	12	5	1	6	177	191	-14	25
	3	timsah  	16	12	5	1	6	166	184	-18	25
	10	didimpool	16	12	5	1	6	170	190	-20	25
	6	c       	15	12	5	0	7	185	201	-16	24
	12	Zare Serbistan	14	12	3	5	4	187	188	-1	23
	11	The10   	11	12	3	2	7	163	178	-15	20
	9	didimlili	9	12	3	0	9	187	229	-42	18
	16	saray   *	7	12	2	1	9	145	207	-62	16

	Sarpik		Underdogs	25-8
	Barik		Underdogs	 7-8
	timsah		arsenalamie	12-3
	EFESPOR		saray		18-8
	ş		didimlili	15-14
	c		didimpool	19-10
	N		The10		11-15
	Ice Heart	Zare Sirbistan	14-13

	Underdogs substituted itheka and Pygmalion
	

FIXTURES W20 W21 W22 W23 W24 W25 W26 W27 W28 W29 W30 W31 W32 W33 W34 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 1-9 1-10 1-11 1-12 1-13 1-14 1-15 1-16 3-4 2-4 2-3 2-6 2-5 2-8 2-7 2-10 2-9 2-12 2-11 2-14 2-13 2-16 2-15 5-6 5-7 5-8 3-7 3-8 3-5 3-6 3-11 3-12 3-9 3-10 3-15 3-16 3-13 3-14 7-8 6-8 6-7 4-8 4-7 4-6 4-5 4-12 4-11 4-10 4-9 4-16 4-15 4-14 4-13 9-10 9-11 9-12 9-13 9-14 9-15 9-16 5-13 5-14 5-15 5-16 5-9 5-10 5-11 5-12 11-12 10-12 10-11 10-14 10-13 10-16 10-15 6-14 6-13 6-16 6-15 6-10 6-9 6-12 6-11 13-14 13-15 13-16 11-15 11-16 11-13 11-14 7-15 7-16 7-13 7-14 7-11 7-12 7-9 7-10 15-16 14-16 14-15 12-16 12-15 12-14 12-13 8-16 8-15 7-14 8-13 8-12 8-11 8-10 8-9

1. LİG


The league will be played in two stages - Qualifying Groups and Final Groups
Qualifying stage will be played in one-game round robin format and Final stage will be played in two games round robin format

There will be three groups with 6 or 5 players at Qualifying stage.
Top two will qualify to Promotion group of the Final stage.
Next two will make up the Classification Group 1 of the Final stage.
Last two will make up the Classification Group 2 of the Final stage.

FINAL GROUPS


    Promotion	#		P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	Jenny   	13	7	4	1	2	125	87	38	22
	5	stormaf 	10	7	3	1	3	120	122	-2	19
	2	ufuksevincer **	9	7	4	1	2	80	107	-27	18

	6	mmenderes	9	7	3	0	4	81	135	-54	18
	3	zerbank 	7	7	2	1	4	101	89	12	16
	4	cirit55 **	6	7	3	0	4	86	108	-22	15

	Jenny		stormaf		10-14
	Underdogs	cirit55		 8-4
	zerbank		mmenderes	20-0

	Underdogs substituted cirit55


    Rank 7-12	#			P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	5	warrari 	15	7	5	0	2	136	111	25	24
	4	Dejda   	12	7	4	0	3	123	107	16	21
	2	kutup   	12	7	4	0	3	117	118	-1	21
	1	PANDASPOR	9	7	3	0	4	87	107	-20	18
	6	sakarya&cimbom	7	7	2	1	4	118	114	4	16
	3	ipmat   	7	7	2	1	4	116	140	-24	16

	PANDASPOR	warrari		15-6
	kutup		Dejda		13-8
	ipmat		sakarya&cimbom	16-21

    Rank 13-15	#			P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	3	CriminaL *	3	2	1	0	1	31	26	5	6
	1	Brother 	3	2	1	0	1	26	31	-5	6

	FENERLİ missed third time and is excluded


FIXTURES For Groups 1 & 2 W25 W26 W27 W28 W29 W30 W31 W32 W33 W34 1-6 1-5 1-4 1-3 1-2 1-6 1-5 1-4 1-3 1-2 2-5 2-4 2-3 2-6 3-5 2-5 2-4 2-3 2-6 3-5 3-4 3-6 5-6 4-5 4-6 3-4 3-6 5-6 4-5 4-6 For Group 3 W25 W26 W27 W28 W29 W30 W31 W32 W33 2-3 1-3 1-2 2-3 1-3 1-2 2-3 1-3 1-2 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3

QUALIFYING STAGE


    A		#			P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	2	Jenny   	9	4	3	0	1	66	67	-1	9
	2	4	ufuksevincer	6	4	2	0	2	62	51	11	6

	3	3	PANDASPOR	6	4	2	0	2	63	60	3	6
	4	5	kutup   	6	4	2	0	2	68	67	1	6

	5	1	Brother 	3	4	1	0	3	59	73	-14	3

	Brother		Jenny		14-15
	PANDASPOR	kutup		 6-9
	ufuksevincer	-		BYE

    B		#			P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	5	zerbank 	9	4	3	0	1	74	69	5	12
	2	2	cirit55 	9	4	3	0	1	57	61	-4	12

	3	1	ipmat   	6	4	2	0	2	54	58	-4	9
	4	3	Dejda   	4	4	1	1	2	53	52	1	7

	5	6	FENERLİ *	1	4	0	1	3	42	75	-33	4
		4	icebe		excluded

	ipmat		cirit55		12-15
	Dejda		zerbank		20-12
	-		FENERLİ		BYE

	icebe missed third time and he is excluded deleting all his records

    C		#			P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	1	stormaf 	10	4	3	1	0	45	30	15	13
	2	5	mmenderes	9	4	3	0	1	60	44	16	12
	3	4	warrari 	3	4	1	0	3	52	57	-5	6
	4	3	sakarya&cimbom*	3	4	1	1	2	25	42	-17	6
	5	2	CriminaL	3	4	1	0	3	44	67	-23	6
		6	iceman		excluded

	stormaf		CriminaL	 5-5
	sakarya&cimbom	mmenderes	12-15
	warrari		-		BYE

	iceman missed third time and he is excluded deleting all his records

FIXTURES W20 W21 W22 W23 W24 1-6 1-5 1-4 1-3 1-2 2-5 2-4 2-3 2-6 3-5 3-4 3-6 5-6 4-5 4-6

PREVIOUS WINNERS


Süper Lig
2014-2015 Sarpik
2013-2014 EFESPOR
2013-2014 ş - (used to be şimşek) 3
2012-2013 Ice Heart 2
2012-2013 Jenny
2011-2012 şimşek 2
2011-2012 Barik
2010-2011 Ice Heart 1
2010-2011 şimşek 1
2009-2010 cesimo
2009-2010 timsah
2008-2009 Veysel Veren

1. Lig
2014-2015 N
2013-2014 Zare Serbistan
2013-2014 didimlili
2012-2013 ufuksevincer
2012-2013 mruchans
2011-2012 zerbank
2011-2012 Samba
2010-2011 Jenny
2010-2011 kurnaz
2009-2010 sivasspor-a
2009-2010 VictorZ & sivasgençlik
2008-2009 Uzunkol & muratto

2. Lig
2013-2014 tkyazıcı
2012-2013 blur
2012-2013 stormaf
2011-2012 ipmat
2011-2012 zerbank
2010-2011 yeşilova
2010-2011 Sarpik
2009-2010 mruchans
2009-2010 arsenalamie & rebelsin

3. Lig
2012-2013 nonservnam
2011-2012 icebe
2011-2012 ipmat
2010-2011 samsunlu
2010-2011 zerbank
2009-2010 yiğido

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL