Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2014 2015
SÜPER LİG POOL
Predictions
Tahminleriniz
*
Süper Lig POOL
Genel Sıralama
Lucky 7
Uğurlu 7
Leagues
Lig Maçları
Cup
Kupa Maçları
Super Cup
Süper Kupa
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe

SÜPER LİG POOL - LEAGUES / LİGLER - Matchday 4 (W6 Fixtures)


Süper Lig



				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	13-Sarpik  	12	4	4	0	0	62	34	28	45
	2	05-ş       	9	4	3	0	1	60	57	3	42
	3	06-c       	9	4	3	0	1	55	54	1	42
	4	07-Brother 	6	4	2	0	2	52	40	12	39
	5	02-timsah  	6	4	2	0	2	71	67	4	39
	6	01-EFESPOR 	6	4	2	0	2	63	59	4	39
	7	10-Ice Heart	6	4	2	0	2	63	61	2	39
	8	16-The 10  	6	4	2	0	2	54	56	-2	39
	9	15-Zare *	6	4	2	1	1	48	51	-3	39
	10	04-stormaf   	6	4	2	0	2	55	67	-12	39
	11	14-Barik   	4	4	1	1	2	52	52	0	37
	12	12-didimpool	4	4	1	1	2	47	57	-10	37
	13	11-didimlili	4	4	1	1	2	46	70	-24	37

	14	08-arsenalamie	3	4	1	0	3	57	63	-6	36
	15	03-ipmat   	3	4	1	0	3	52	58	-6	36
	16	09-itheka  	3	4	1	0	3	55	67	-12	36

	EFESPOR		ş		14-19
	timsah		c		16-17
	ipmat		Brother		 6-14
	stormaf		arsenalamie	19-15
	itheka		Sarpik		14-22
	Ice Heart	Barik		14-22
	didimlili	Zare Sirbistan	 3-20
	didimpool	The 10		 9-20

    FIXTURES
	 W3	 W4	 W5	 W6	 W7	 W8	 W9	 W10	W11	W12	W213	W14	W15	W16	W17

	  1-2	 1-3	 1-4	 1-5	 1-6	 1-7	 1-8	1-9	1-10	1-11	1-12	1-13	1-14	1-15	1-16
	  3-4	 2-4	 2-3	 2-6	 2-5	 2-8	 2-7	2-10	2-9	2-12	2-11	2-14	2-13	2-16	2-15
	  5-6	 5-7	 5-8	 3-7	 3-8	 3-5	 3-6	3-11	3-12	3-9	3-10	3-15	3-16	3-13	3-14
	  7-8	 6-8	 6-7	 4-8	 4-7	 4-6	 4-5	4-12	4-11	4-10	4-9	4-16	4-15	4-14	4-13
	  9-10	 9-11	 9-12	 9-13	 9-14	 9-15	 9-16	5-13	5-14	5-15	5-16	5-9	5-10	5-11	5-12
	 11-12	10-12	10-11	10-14	10-13	10-16	10-15	6-14	6-13	6-16	6-15	6-10	6-9	6-12	6-11
	 13-14	13-15	13-16	11-15	11-16	11-13	11-14	7-15	7-16	7-13	7-14	7-11	7-12	7-9	7-10
	 15-16	14-16	14-15	12-16	12-15	12-14	12-13	8-16	8-15	7-14	8-13	8-12	8-11	8-10	8-9

1. Lig


Two groups with 10 players each. Top 5 in each group will proceed to Promotion Play-offs.
Bottom 5 in each group will proceed to Relegation play-offs. (If there will be a relegation in Spring season)
Play-offs will be played in two groups also, but players coming from same group will carry the games they play each other at first stage.

GROUP A

				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	06-cirit55 	12	4	4	0	0	65	42	23	24
	2	10-Dejda   	9	4	3	0	1	49	37	12	21
	3	03-pygmalion	6	3	2	0	1	49	54	-5	21
	4	08-mmenderes	4	4	1	1	2	66	59	7	16
	5	01-kutup   	3	4	1	0	3	45	46	-1	15

	6	04-N       	3	3	1	0	2	32	40	-8	18
	7	07-BTS *    	3	4	2	0	2	35	53	-18	15
	8	02-icebe **  	2	3	1	0	2	11	44	-33	17
	9	05-ufuksevin*	0	3	0	1	2	20	43	-23	15

	09-cnr13 missed third time and his results are cancelled

	kutup		N		19-9
	icebe		Pygmalion	11-20
	ufuksevincer			bye
	cirit55		mmenderes	19-12
	BTS		Dejda		11-18

GROUP B

				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	F - A	max

	1	08-CriminaL	12	4	4	0	0	65	38	27	21
	2	05-saray   	9	4	3	0	1	71	51	20	18
	3	01-PANDASPOR	6	2	2	0	0	33	25	8	21
	4	04-Jenny   	6	4	2	0	2	57	52	5	15
	5	09-sakarya&gs	3	3	1	0	2	54	65	-11	15

	6	07-warrari 	1	3	0	1	2	35	55	-20	13
	7	06-zerbank 	1	3	0	1	2	45	67	-22	13
	8	03-iceman ** 	0	3	0	0	3	33	49	-16	12

	02-Hondos, and 10-Portuguese missed third time and their results are cancelled

	PANDASPOR	Jenny		19-15
			iceman		bye
	saray		sakarya&cimbom	17-15
	zerbank		CriminaL	14-32
	warrari				bye

    FIXTURES

    First Stage
	 W3	 W4	 W5	 W6	 W7	 W8	 W9	 W10	W11

	 1-10	 1-2	 1-3	 1-4	 1-5	 1-6	 1-7	1-8	1-9
	 2-9	 3-9	 2-10	 2-3	 2-4	 2-5	 2-6	2-7	2-8
	 3-8	 4-8	 4-9	 5-9	 3-10	 3-4	 3-5	3-6	3-7
	 4-7	 5-7	 5-8	 6-8	 6-9	 7-9	 4-10	4-5	4-6
	 5-6	 6-10	 6-7	 7-10	 7-8	 8-10	 8-9	9-10	5-10

    Play-offs
         W12     W13     W14     W15     W16
         A1-B5   A1-B4   A1-B3   A1-B2   A1-B1
         A2-B4   A2-B3   A2-B2   A2-B1   A2-B5
         A3-B3   A3-B2   A3-B1   A3-B5   A3-B4
         A4-B2   A4-B1   A4-B5   A4-B4   A4-B3
         A5-B1   A5-B5   A5-B4   A5-B3   A5-B2

PREVIOUS WINNERS


Süper Lig
2013-2014 EFESPOR
2013-2014 ş - (used to be şimşek)
2012-2013 Ice Heart
2012-2013 Jenny
2011-2012 şimşek
2011-2012 Barik
2010-2011 Ice Heart
2010-2011 şimşek
2009-2010 cesimo
2009-2010 timsah
2008-2009 Veysel Veren

1. Lig
2013-2014 Zare Serbistan
2013-2014 didimlili
2012-2013 ufuksevincer
2012-2013 mruchans
2011-2012 zerbank
2011-2012 Samba
2010-2011 Jenny
2010-2011 kurnaz
2009-2010 sivasspor-a
2009-2010 VictorZ & sivasgençlik
2008-2009 Uzunkol & muratto

2. Lig
2013-2014 tkyazıcı
2012-2013 blur
2012-2013 stormaf
2011-2012 ipmat
2011-2012 zerbank
2010-2011 yeşilova
2010-2011 Sarpik
2009-2010 mruchans
2009-2010 arsenalamie & rebelsin

3. Lig
2012-2013 nonservnam
2011-2012 icebe
2011-2012 ipmat
2010-2011 samsunlu
2010-2011 zerbank
2009-2010 yiğido

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL