Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2014 2015
EURO LEAGUES POOL
Predictions
Tahminleriniz
*
Euro Leagues Pool
Genel Sıralama
Lucky 7
Uğurlu 7
Leagues
Lig Maçları
Cup
Kupa Maçları
Super Cup
Süper Kupa
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe

LEAGUES - 2014-2015 Spring League


Groups


25 Players will play in two groups.
Group matches will be completed in 13 weeks.
Two more weeks of play-off matches will be played to decide the 1st through 24th place overall.

Matchday 11 - W30

	GROUP A
				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	GD	max

	1	10-Dejda	15	8	4	3	1	148	137	11	18
	2	05-Zare 	13	6	4	1	1	114	86	28	22
	3	08-Barik	13	7	4	1	2	140	125	15	19
	4	04-Ice Heart	12	6	4	0	2	118	106	12	21
	5	09-kutup	9	7	2	3	2	134	131	3	15
	6	02-stormaf **	9	9	5	0	4	137	181	-44	9
	7	07-Jenny	7	8	2	1	5	112	141	-29	10
	8	13-zerbank **	6	8	4	0	4	124	157	-33	9
	9	01-didimlili	5	8	1	2	5	143	155	-12	8
	10	06-timsah	4	7	1	1	5	122	157	-35	10

	11	11-mmenderes **	Excluded								
	12	03-icebe ***	Excluded								
	13	12-iceman ***	Excluded								

	timsah				BYE
	kutup				BYE
	zerbank				BYE
	didimlili			BYE
	Zare Seerbistan	Jenny		26-9
	Ice Heart	Barik		 9-22
	stormaf		Dejda		14-19

	GROUP B - FINAL
				P	G	W	D	L	F	A	GD	max

	1	09-Sarpik	25	11	8	1	2	213	175	38	25
	2	01-didimpool	24	11	8	0	3	219	185	34	24

	3	10-Pygmalion	22	11	7	1	3	211	171	40	22
	4	08-ş    	18	11	6	0	5	190	177	13	18

	5	04-warrari	18	11	5	3	3	179	187	-8	18
	6	05-The10	13	11	4	1	6	201	191	10	13

	7	12-ipmat **	13	11	5	2	4	159	197	-38	13
	8	02-EGESPOR	12	11	4	0	7	215	229	-14	12

	9	06-c    	12	11	4	0	7	175	199	-24	12
	10	11-saray *	12	11	5	0	6	158	213	-55	12

	11	03-itheka	9	11	3	0	8	207	241	-34	9
	12	07-N    	9	11	3	0	8	175	213	-38	9

	Underdogs	saray		17-13
	pygmalion	didimpool	16-17
	Sarpik		EGESPOR		14-24
	ş		itheka		 8-0
	N		warrari		13-16
	c		The10		18-17

	Underdogs substituted ipmat

GROUPS


Fixtures

GROUP A

         W20   W21   W22   W23   W24   W25   W26   W27   W28   W29   W30   W31   W32

        01    08    02    09    03    10    04    11    05    12    06    13    07
        13-02 07-09 01-03 08-10 02-04 09-11 03-05 10-12 04-06 11-13 05-07 12-01 06-08
        12-03 06-10 13-04 07-11 01-05 08-12 02-06 09-13 03-07 10-01 04-08 11-02 05-09
        11-04 05-11 12-05 06-12 13-06 07-13 01-07 08-01 02-08 09-02 03-09 10-03 02-10
        10-05 04-12 11-06 05-13 12-07 06-01 13-08 07-02 01-09 08-03 02-10 09-04 03-11
        09-06 03-13 10-07 04-01 11-08 05-02 12-09 06-03 14-10 07-04 01-11 08-05 02-12
        07-08 02-01 09-08 03-02 10-09 04-03 11-10 05-04 12-11 06-05 13-12 07-06 01-13

GROUP B

         W20   W21   W22   W23   W24   W25   W26   W27   W28   W29   W30

        01-12 12-07 02-12 12-08 03-12 12-09 04-12 12-10 05-12 12-11 06-12
        11-02 06-08 01-03 07-09 02-04 08-10 03-05 09-11 04-06 10-01 05-07
        10-03 05-09 11-04 06-10 01-05 07-11 02-06 08-01 03-07 09-02 04-08
        09-04 04-10 10-05 05-11 11-06 06-01 01-07 07-02 02-08 08-03 03-09
        08-05 03-11 09-06 04-01 10-07 05-02 11-08 06-03 01-09 07-04 02-10
        07-06 02-01 08-07 03-02 09-08 04-03 10-09 05-04 11-10 06-05 01-11

PLAY-OFFS

W33
M01 - A1-didimpool
M02 - A2-Sarpik
M03 - A3-ş
M04 - A4-Pygmalion
M05 - A5-The10
M06 - A6-warrari
M07 - A7-EGESPOR
M08 - A8-ipmat
M09 - A9-saray
M10 - A10-c
M11 - -N
M12 - -itheka

W34
1st place - Winners M01 + M02
3rd place - Losers M01 + M02
5th place - Winners M03 + M04
7th place - Losers M03 + M04
9th place - Winners M05 + M06
11th place - Losers M05 + M06
13th place - Winners M07 + M08
15th place - Losers M07 + M08
17th place - Winners M09 + M10
19th place - Losers M09 + M10
21st place - N - itheka

PREVIOUS WINNERS


Premiere League
2014-2015 Jenny
2013-2014 c
2013-2014 icebe
2012-2013 Zare Serbistan
2012-2013 gege

Division 1
2013-2014 The10
2013-2014 ş
2012-2013 c
2012-2013 Jenny

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL