HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
Süper Lig
SÜPER LİG
Süper Lig
Match Details
Statistics
Clubs
All Time Table
History
*
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2015-2016 SÜPER LİG


Top two clubs qualify to UEFA Champions League
Turkish Cup winner and two clubs from Süper Lig qualify to UEFA Europa League.
If the Turkish Cup winner has qualified to UCL, then a third club from Süper Lig qualify to UEFA Europa League.
Last three clubs will be relegated to 1. Lig

Tie-break criteria for all Professional leagues:
1 - Overall points
2 - Head-to-head points
3 - Head-to-head goal difference
4 - Head-to-head goals scored for
5 - Overall goal difference
6 - Overall Goals scored for
7 - Lesser number of games awarded against
8 - One-game play-off

TFF chooses to apply the tie-break criteria at the end of the season. Until then Criteria 2,3,4 are not used.



		 	         P  TIE-BREAK    G  W  D  L   F   A	

     1	Beşiktaş		79   -  - -	34 25  4  5  75  35	UEFA Champions League - Group Stage
     2	Fenerbahçe		74   -  - -	34 22  8  4  60  27	UEFA Champions League - Qualifying Round 3 (League Route)
				
     3	Konyaspor		66   -  - -	34 19  9  6  44  33	UEFA Europa League - Group Stage
     4	Başakşehir		59   -  - -	34 16 11  7  54  36	UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Round 3
     5	Osmanlı (+)		52   -  - -	34 14 10 10  52  36	UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Round 2
				
     6	Galatasaray - X		51   -  - -	34 13 12  9  69  49
     7	Kasımpaşa		50   -  - -	34 14  8 12  50  40
     8	Akhisar Belediye	46   -  - -	34 11 13 10  42  41
     9	Antalyaspor (+) - X	45   3  3 2	34 12  9 13  53  52
    10	Gençlerbirliği - X	45   3  2 3	34 13  6 15  42  42
    11	Bursaspor		44   -  - -	34 13  5 16  47  55
    12	Trabzonspor - X		40   -  - -	34 12  4 18  40  59
    13	Rize			37   -  - -	34  9 10 15  39  48
    14	Gaziantepspor - X	36   -  - -	34  9  9 16  31  50
    15	Kayseri (+) - X		34   -  - -	34  7 13 14  25  41
				
    16	Sivasspor		31   -  - -	34  6 13 15  34  48	Relegated to 1. Lig
    17	Eskişehir - X		30   -  - -	34  8  6 20  39  64	Relegated to 1. Lig
    18	Mersin İdman Yurdu - X	21   -  - -	34  5  6 23  31  71	Relegated to 1. Lig

	Cup winner qualifies to UEL Group Stage.
	If the cup winner already qualifies to UCL, then an additional club from the league qualifies to UEL.

 X -	Galatasaray can not qualify to UEFA Cups if qualified - UEFA Ban for one year
	Antalyaspor, Gençlerbirliği, Trabzonspor, Gaziantepspor, Kayseri, Eskişehir, and Mersin İdman Yurdu
	can not qualify to UEFA Cups - no UEFA Club license for 2016-2017

 	TFF applies Head-to-Head comparison tie-breaks after all the fixtures are played

Akhisar Belediye plays all home games at Manisa, 19 Mayıs stadium

MATCHDAY 34/34


  18.05	19:00	Konyaspor - Beşiktaş		-
  18.05	20:00	Başakşehir - Rize		-
  18.05	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Bursaspor	-

  19.05	20:00	Galatasaray - Kayseri		6-0	[11 Lukas Podolski, 25,45,69 Sinan Gümüş, 58 Bilal Kısa, 65 Selçuk İnan]
  19.05	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor	2-0	[34 Muhammet İldiz, 90+5 Abdülkadir Kayalı]
  19.05	20:00	Gençlerbirliği - Eskişehir	3-1	[7-OG Jordi Figueras, 22 Ahmet Oğuz, 76 Djalma] - [Murat Uçar 38]
  19.05	20:00	Osmanlı - Akhisar		1-0	[59 Aminu Umar]
  19.05	20:00	Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe		2-2	[13 Aatif Chahéchouche, 22 Joan Oumari] - [Abdoulaye Ba 45, Raul Meireles 67]
  19.05	20:00	Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa		0-6	[Eren Derdiyok 13,40, Yonathan del Valle 33, Ezequiel Scarione 83, Adem Büyük 85, Titi 89]

MATCHDAY 33/34


  13.05	20:00	Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor	7-0	[18,49,79 Ömer Şişmanoğlu, 22 Charles, 37 Jean Makoun, 51,62 M'Billa Etame]

  14.05	16:00	Bursaspor - Konyaspor		1-1	[41 Deniz Yılmaz] - [Halil İbrahim Sönmez 45]
  14.05	19:00	Eskişehir - Başakşehir		1-2	[66 Tornike Okriashvili] - [Stefano Napoleoni 48, Sokol Cikalleshi 90+4]
  14.05	19:00	Kayseri - Sivasspor		1-1	[7 Diego Biseswar] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 80]
  14.05	19:00	Rize - Gaziantepspor		1-0	[11 Deniz Kadah]

  15.05	19:00	Akhisar - Galatasaray		1-2	[90+5 Douglaõ] - [Selçuk İnan 45+3-PK,60-PK]
  15.05	19:00	Beşiktaş - Osmanlı		3-1	[21,24 Marcelo, 48 Mario Gomez] - [Pierre Webó 73]
  15.05	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği	2-1	[38,75 Robin van Persie] - [Serdar Gürler 61]
  15.05	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Mersin İdman Yurdu	7-0	[19 Adem Büyük, 36 Fode Koita, 45,66,74 Ezequiel Scarione, 55 André Castro, 83 Hakan Arslan]

MATCHDAY 32/34


  7.05	13:30	Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği	2-1	[62,90+2-PK Aatif Chahéchouche] - [Ahmet Çalık 17]
  7.05	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Eskişehir	1-1	[7 Elyasa Süme] - [Nadir Çiftçi 52-PK]
  7.05	19:00	Osmanlı - Bursaspor		3-3	[62,84 Pierre Webó, 69 Aminu Umar] - [Pablo Batalla 27, Ricardo Faty 39, Cristobal Jorguera 51]

  8.05	13:00	Akhisar - Kayseri		1-1	[21 Sami] - [Derley 64]
  8.05	15:30	Trabzonspor - Rize		6-0	[11,57 Yusuf Yazıcı, 15 Mehmet Ekici, 38,41 Muhammet Demir, 69 Yusuf Erdoğan]
  8.05	19:00	Mersin İ Yurdu - Antalyaspor	0-1	[M'Billa Etame 21]
  8.05	20:00	Galatasaray - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Mario Gomez 77]

  9.05	20:00	Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe		2-1	[60,65 Edin Višća] - [Mehmet Topal 80]
  9.05	20:00	Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa		2-0	[40-OG Kenneth Omeruo, 58 Abdou Traoré]

MATCHDAY 31/34


  29.04	19:00	Rize - Mersin İdman Yurdu	2-0	[22 Ahmet İlhan Özek, 74 Mehmet Akyüz]
  29.04	20:00	Bursaspor - Galatasaray		1-1	[35 TomᚠSivok] - [Olcan Adın 49]

  30.04	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Başakşehir	0-0	
  30.04	16:00	Eskişehir - Trabzonspor		1-0	[45-PK Engin Bekdemir]
  30.04	19:00	Beşiktaş - Kayseri		4-0	[10 Mario Gomez, 23 Oğuzhan Özyakup, 34 Ricardo Quaresma, 90 Cenk Tosun]

  1.05	16:00	Sivasspor - Akhisar		1-1	[51 Aatif Chahéchouche] - [Bruno Mezenga 90]
  1.05	19:00	Antalyaspor - Konyaspor		1-0	[49 Samuel Eto'o]
  1.05	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor	3-0	[27 Simon Kjær, 48,81 Robin van Persie]

  2.05	20:00	Kasımpaşa - Osmanlı		1-1	[1-OG Uğur Demirok] - [Uğur Demirok 45+1-PK]

MATCHDAY 30/34


  22.04	20:00	Kayseri - Bursaspor		2-1	[13 Sinan Bakış, 37 Furkan Özçal] - [Serdar Aziz 45+1]

  23.04	13:30	Osmanlı - Antalyaspor		3-0	[41,48 Pierre Webó, 90+1 Erdal Kılıçarslan]
  23.04	16:00	Başakşehir - Sivasspor		2-2	[45+1,54,78 Hugo Rodallega] - [Mario Gomez 15, Olcay Şahan 47, Cenk Tosun 90]
  23.04	19:00	Akhisar - Beşiktaş		3-3	[22-PK Emre Belözoğlu, 82 Stefano Napoleoni] - [Beykan Şimşek 10,16]

  24.04	13:30	Konyaspor - Rize		3-1	[11 Halil İbrahim Sönmez, 61 Jagoš Vuković, 75 Dimitar Rangelov] - [Ludpvic Sylvestre 15-PK]
  24.04	13:30	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Eskişehir	1-2	[37 Mehmet Taş] - [Murat Uçar 55, Tomike Okriashvili 90]
  24.04	16:00	Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa		4-1	[13 Bilal Kısa, 62,90 Lukas Podolski, 70 Selçuk İnan] - [Ezequiel Scarione 29]
  24.04	20:00	Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe	0-41	[Alper Potıuk 23, Volkan Şen 27,  Nani 57, Robin van Persie 61]

  25.04	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Gençlerbirliği	1-3	[63 Anton Putilo] - [Moestapha El Kabir 19, Selçuk Şahin 60, Bogdan Stancu 68]

  1 - Spectator interference - attack on a linesmen at 89'
      The game is awarded as a 4-0 win to Fenerbahçe.

MATCHDAY 29/34


  13.04	20:00	Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe	0-0	Previously postponed
				
  16.04	13:00	Eskişehir - Konyaspor		1-2	[90+1-PK Nadir Çiftçi] - [Riad Bajić 25-PK, Volkan Fındıklı 58]
  16.04	13:00	Rize - Osmanlı			0-1	[Raul Rusescu 83]
  16.04	16:00	Antalyaspor - Galatasaray	4-2	[15,53 Samuel Eto'o, 72 Emrah Başsan, 90+1 Rıdvan Şimşek] - [Diego Ângelo 39-OG, Umut Bulut 64]
  16.04	19:00	Sivasspor - Beşiktaş		1-2	[90+3 Aatif Chahéchouche] - [Mario Gomez 58, Oğuzhan Özyakup 62]

  17.04	13:30	Başakşehir - Gaziantepspor	4-1	[11 Mehmet Batdal, 14 Yalçın Ayhan, 27-PK Emre Belözoğlu, 87-PK Edin Višća] - [Gbenga Arokoyo 22]
  17.04	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Kayseri		1-2	[45+1 Eren Derdiyok] - [Ramazan Köse 15-OG, Sinan Bakış 61]
  17.04	16:00	Bursaspor - Akhisar		0-2	[Petar Grbić 72, Landry N'Guémo 90+1]
  17.04	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Mersin İdman Yurdu	4-1	[7,9 Volkan Şen, 57 Fernandão, 63 Roger van Persie] - [Güven Varol 45+2]

  18.04	20:00	Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor	3-1	[2 Sergei Politevich, 27 Bogdan Stancu, 59 İrfan Can Kahveci] - [Muhammet Demir 65]

MATCHDAY 28/34


  8.04	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor	0-1	[Aatif Chahéchouche 45]

  9.04	13:00	Osmanlı - Eskişehir		0-0	
  9.04	17:00	Galatasaray - Rize		1-1	[88 Emre Çolak] - [Patryk Tuszyński 90+3]
  9.04	20:00	Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe		2-1	[2 Dimitar Rangelov, 85 Ali Çamdalı] - [Fernandão 41]

  10.04	13:30	Mersin İY - Gençlerbirliği	1-3	[90 Ricardo Pedriel] - [Bogdan Stancu 17, Djalma 45,79]
  10.04	16:00	Kayseri - Antalyaspor		0-0	
  10.04	19:00	Trabzonspor - Başakşehir	1-1	[37 Serge Akakpo] - [Yalçın Ayhan 8]

  11.04	19:00	Akhisar - Kasımpaşa		0-1	[Ezequiel Scarione 61]
  11.04	20:00	Beşiktaş - Bursaspor		3-2	[21,58 Mario Gomez, 53 Alexis Delgado] - [Bakaye Traoré 28, Miroslav Stoch 71]

MATCHDAY 27/34


  2.04	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Konyaspor	0-1	[Dimitar Rangelov 90]
  2.04	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor	0-1	[Mustafa Yumlu 59]
  2.04	19:00	Eskişehir - Galatasaray		4-3	[40 Jeremy Bokila, 53 Nadir Çiftçi, 58 Anel Hadzic, 68 Kaan Kanak] - [Bilal Kısa 10, Yasin Öztekin 47, Semih Kaya 90+2]

  3.04	13:30	Başakşehir - Mersin İdman Yurdu	3-0	[8-PK Edin Višća, 31, Mossoró, 49 Hakan Özmert]
  3.04	13:30	Sivasspor - Bursaspor		1-2	[22 Burhan Eşer] - [Deniz Yılmaz 13,90+2]
  3.04	16:00	Antalyaspor - Akhisar		2-2	[54 Jean Makoun, 89 Samuel Eto'o] - [Ricardo Vaz Té 18, Hugo Rodallega 69]
  3.04	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Osmanlı		0-0	

  4.04	19:00	Rize - Kayseri			0-0	
  4.04	20:00	Kasımpaşa - Beşiktaş		2-1	[29 Yonathan del Valle, 49 Ezequiel Scarione] - [José Sosa 29]

MATCHDAY 26/34


  18.03	19:00	Kayseri - Eskişehir		0-0	
  18.03	20:00	Akhisar - Rize			1-1	[72 Orhan Taşdelen] - [Deniz Kadah 76]

  19.03	13:30	Osmanlı - Gençlerbirliği		3-1	[3 Musa Çağıran, 49 Aminu Umar, 90+4-OG Uğur Çiftçi] - [Selçuk Şahin 34]
  19.03	16:00	Trabzonspor - Sivasspor		1-0	[61 Aytaç Kara]
  19.03	19:00	Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor		1-0	[27 Oğuzhan Özyakup]

  20.03	13:30	Konyaspor - Başakşehir		1-1	[6 Volkan Fındıklı] - [Sokol Cikalleshi 89]
  20.03	13:30	Mersin İY - Gaziantepspor	0-0	
  20.03	16:00	Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa		4-1	[10,42 Deniz Yılmaz, 31 Sercan Yıldırım, 80-OG Strahil Popov] - [André Castro 84]
  20.03	20:00	Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe	-	Postponed

MATCHDAY 25/34


  11.03	20:00	Trabzonspor - Mersin İY		1-0	[48 Marko Marin]

  12.03	13:00	Gaziantepspor - Konyaspor	0-1	[Samuel Holmén 3]
  12.03	15:30	Başakşehir - Osmanlı		2-3	[7 Mehmet Batdal, 56 Edin Višća] - [Aminu Umar 20,38, Badou Ndiaye 88]
  12.03	19:00	Rize - Beşiktaş			1-2	[89 Teddy Chevalier] - [José Sosa 15, Kerim Frei 33]

  13.03	13:30	Eskişehir - Akhisar		3-3	[8 Nadir Çiftçi, 11,75 Engin Pekdemir] - [Hugo Rodellega 44,65, Onur Ayık 81]
  13.03	16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray	1-1	[17-PK Bogdan Stancu] - [Selçuk İnan 61-PK]
  13.03	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Kayseri		1-0	[53 Roger van Persie]

  14.03	19:00	Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa		1-0	[6 Yiğit İncedemir]
  14.03	20:00	Antalyaspor - Bursaspor		3-0	[49 Diego Ângelo, 68,89 Samuel Eto'o]
					
  15.03	19:30	Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş		0-2	[Mario Gómez 76, Olcay Şahan 86] - previously postponed

MATCHDAY 24/34


  4.03	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Sivasspor	1-0	[62 Welliton]

  5.03	13:30	Kayseri - Gençlerbirliği	0-2	[Bogdan Stancu 22-PK, Djalma 40]
  5.03	16:00	Bursaspor - Rize		1-0	[21 Deniz Yılmaz]
  5.03	19:00	Osmanlı - Gaziantepspor		1-1	[86 Raul Rusescu] - [Orkan Çınar 55]

  6.03	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Antalyaspor		2-1	[78,86 Hakan ARslan] - [Ömer Şişmanoğlu 90+3]
  6.03	16:00	Galatasaray - Başakşehir	3-3	[54,71 Yasin Öztekin, 87-PK Selçuk İnan] - [Edin Višća 5,82, Mehmet Batdal 43]
  6.03	19:00	Akhisar - Fenerbahçe		0-3	[Şener Özbayraklı 35, Volkan Şen 51, Fernandão 90+3]
  6.03	19:00	Konyaspor - Trabzonspor		2-0	[28 Abdou Razack Traoré, 90+3 Ömer Ali Şahiner]

  7.03	20:00	Beşiktaş - Eskişehir		3-1	[29 Atiba Hutchinson, 36,70 Mario Gómez] - [Anel Hadžić 89]

MATCHDAY 23/34


  26.02	20:00	Başakşehir - Kayseri		1-0	[50 Bekir İrtegün]

  27.02	13:30	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Konyaspor	0-2	[Abdou Razack Traoré 62, Riad Bajić 76]
  27.02	13:30	Rize - Kasımpaşa		2-0	[23,63 Deniz Kadah]
  27.02	16:00	Eskişehir - Bursaspor		0-1	[Pablo Batalla 25]
  27.02	19:00	Trabzonspor - Osmanlı		1-2	[47 Sefa Yılmaz] - [Raul Rusescu 40,51]

  28.02	13:30	Sivasspor - Antalyaspor		0-0	
  28.02	16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Akhisar	3-1	[60-PK,67 Bogdan Stancu, 70 Djalma Campos] - [Onur Ayık 23]
  28.02	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray	2-0	[5 Emre Nefiz, 54 Daniel Larsson]

  29.02	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş		2-0	[3 Volkan Şen, 82 Nani]

MATCHDAY 22/34


  17.02	19:30	Beşiktaş - Mersin İdman Yurdu	1-0	[74 José Sosa]
					
  19.02	20:00	Konyaspor - Sivasspor		2-1	[7 Abdou Razack Traoré, 58 Nejc Skubic] - [Burhan Eşer 72]

  20.02	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Eskişehir		2-1	[2 Tunay Torun, 45+2 Eren Derdiyok] - [Emre Güral 65]
  20.02	16:00	Antalyaspor - Rize		2-1	[38-PK Danilo, 81 Ömer Şişmanoğlu] - [Ousmane Viera 15]
  20.02	19:00	Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe		0-0	

  21.02	13:00	Kayseri - Gaziantepspor		2-2	[5 Deniz Türüç, 73 Marko Simić] - [Anton Puçila 58, İlhan Parlak 87]
  21.02	13:00	Osmanlı - Mersin İdman Yurdu	3-1	[35 Raul Rusescu, 66 Musa Çağıran, 90 Raheem Lawal] - [Abdul Khalili 8]
  21.02	15:30	Akhisar - Başakşehir		0-0	
  21.02	19:00	Galatasaray - Trabzonspor	2-1	[63 Lukas Podolski, 89-PK Selçuk İnan] - [Erkan Zengin 25-PK]

  22.02	20:00	Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği	1-0	[64 Mario Gómez]

MATCHDAY 21/34


  12.02	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa		3-1	[37 Diego, 45+2-PK Robin van Persie, 75 Alper Potuk] - [Sanharib Malki 87]

  13.02	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor	2-0	[69 Ante Kulušić, 71 Moestafa El Kabir]
  13.02	16:00	Konyaspor - Osmanlı		1-1	[67 Ömer Ali Şahiner] - [Raul Rusescu 64]
  13.02	19:00	Mersin İdmanYurdu - Galatasaray	2-1	[39 Prejuce Nakoulma, 63 Güven Varol] - [Lukas Podolski 88]

  14.02	13:30	Gaziantepspor - Akhisar		0-1	[Hugo Rodallega 61]
  14.02	13:30	Sivasspor - Rize		2-1	[23 Davis Texeira, 84 Hasan Kabze] - [Mehmet Akyüz 60]
  14.02	16:00	Eskişehir - Antalyaspor		3-2	[46 Kaan Kanak, 62-PK Emre Güral, 67 Axel Méyé] - [Anel Hadžić 10-OG, Ömer Şişmanoğlu 90]
  14.02	19:00	Başakşehir - Beşiktaş		2-2	[25 Edin Višća, 54 Mahmut Tekdemir] - [Cenk Tosun 78, Atiba Hutchinson 83]

  15.02	20:00	Trabzonspor - Kayseri		2-1	[35 Marco Marin, 40 Sefa Yılmaz] - [Zeki Yavrı 79]

MATCHDAY 20/34


  5.02	19:00	Osmanlı - Sivasspor		4-0	[18 Raul Rusescu, 45 Gabriel Torje, 75 Badou Ndiaye, 86 Mehmet Güven]
  5.02	20:00	Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe	4-2	[40 Samuel Eto'o, 54 Danilo, 56 Jean Makoun, 90+3 Sakıb Aytaç] - [Bruno Alves 83-FK, Robin van Persioe 90+6-PK]

  6.02	13:30	Kayseri - Mersin İdman Yurdu	0-1	[Gökçek Vederson 20-PK]
  6.02	16:00	Bursaspor - Başakşehir		3-3	[11 TomᚠNecid, 47 Sercan Yıldırım, 65 Aziz Behich] - [Sokol Cikalleshi 50,75, TomᚠSivok 68-OG]
  6.02	19:00	Galatasaray - Konyaspor		0-0	

  7.02	13:30	Rize - Eskişehir		1-1	[62 Mehmet Akyüz] - [Emre Güral 7-PK]
  7.02	15:00	Akhisar - Trabzonspor		2-1	[8 Douglão, 80 Hugo Rodallega] - [Muhammed Demir 14]
  7.02	19:00	Beşiktaş - Gaziantepspor	4-0	[38 Gökhan Töre, 42 Oğuzhan Özyakup, 61,70 Mario Gómez]

  8.02	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Gençlerbirliği	0-1	[İrfan Can Kahveci 85]

MATCHDAY 19/34


  23.01	13:30	Konyaspor - Kayseri		1-0	[90-PK Jagoš Vuković]
  23.01	16:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Akhisar	0-0	
  23.01	19:00	Osmanlı - Galatasaray		3-2	[20,44 Aminu Umar, 52 Musa Çağıran] - [Burak Yılmaz 31, Wesley Sneijder 43]

  24.01	13:00	Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor	1-0	[56 Ante Kulušić]
  24.01	13:00	Sivasspor - Eskişehir		1-2	[49 Aatif Chahéchouche] - [Axel Méyé 32, Engin Bekdemir 65]
  24.01	16:00	Fenerbahçe - Rize		2-1	[29-PK,40-PK Fernandão] - [Ludovic Sylvestre 47-PK]
  24.01	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor	2-3	[29,82 John Chibuike] - [TomᚠNecid 72-PK, Bekir Yılmaz 78, Şamil Çinaz 85]
  24.01	20:00	Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş		-	Postponed

  25.01	20:00	Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa		1-1	[80 Edin Višća] - [Eren Derdiyok 45]

MATCHDAY 18/34


  16.01	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Gaziantepspor	1-2	[20 Yonathan del Valle] - [John Chibuike 42-PK, Muhammet Demir 90+5]
  16.01	13:30	Kayseri - Osmanlı		1-0	[2 Derley]
  16.01	16:00	Akhisar - Konyaspor		0-2	[Jagoš Vuković 23, Dimitar Rangelov 29]
  16.01	19:00	Galatasaray - Sivasspor		3-1	[14-PK Selçuk İnan, 24 Sinan Gümüş, 86-PK Burak Yılmaz] - [Burhan Eşer 69]

  17.01	13:30	Antalyaspor - Başakşehir	1-2	[16 M'Billa Etame] - [Edin Višća 8, Mehmet Batdal 52]
  17.01	13:30	Rize - Gençlerbirliği		2-3	[10 Sercan Kaya, 65-PK Leonard Kweuke] - [Bogdan Stancu 20, Ahmet Çalık 24, Djalma Campos 88]
  17.01	16:00	Bursaspor - Trabzonspor		4-2	[23 Sercan Yıldırım, 40-PK TomᚠNecid, 71 TomᚠSivok, 82 Serdar Aziz] - [Musa Nizam 2, Óscar Cardozo 7]
  17.01	20:00	Beşiktaş - Mersin İdman Yurdu	-	Postponed - Heavy snow

  18.01	19:00	Eskişehir - Fenerbahçe		0-3	[Fernandão 45-PK, 74, Robin van Persie 85]

WINTER BREAK

MATCHDAY 17/34


  26.12	14:00	Rize - Başakşehir		2-1	[62 Deniz Kadah, 87 Patryk Tuszynski] - [Doka Madureira 41]
  26.12	16:30	Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor	0-0	
  26.12	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Trabzonspor		1-1	[17-PK Eren Derdiyok] - [Mustafa Yumlu 20]

  27.12	14:00	Bursaspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	2-1	[47 TomᚠNecid, 55 Sercan Yıldırım] - [Welliton 37]
  27.12	16:00	Kayseri - Galatasaray		1-1	[16 Larrys Mabiala] - [Sinan Gümüş 61]
  27.12	16:30	Akhisar - Osmanlı		0-0	
  27.12	19:00	Beşiktaş - Konyaspor		4-0	[50 Oğuzhan Özyakup, 64 Mario Gómez, 69 Gökhan Töre, 80 Kerim Frei]

  28.12	19:00	Eskişehir - Gençlerbirliği	2-0	[8 Engin Bekdemir, 24 Emre Güral]
  28.12	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor		2-1	[24 Robin van Persie, 77 Simon Kjaer] - [Beykan Şimşek 43]

MATCHDAY 16/34


  19.12	13:30	Gaziantepspor - Rize		2-0	[5 Daniel Larsson, 13 Orkan Çınar]
  19.12	16:00	Konyaspor - Bursaspor		1-0	[44 Riad Bajić]
  19.12	19:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Kasımpaşa	1-2	[1 Servet Çetin] - [Eren Derdiyok 21, Ryan Donk 90+4]
  19.12	19:00	Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor	3-0	[15 Oscar Cardozo, 84-PK Mehmet Ekici, 90+4 Stephane Mbia]

  20.12	13:00	Sivasspor - Kayseri		0-0	
  20.12	16:00	Galatasaray - Akhisar		3-2	[26 Umut Bulut, 39 Lukas Podolski, 57 Yasin Öztekin] - [Landry N'Guemo 49, Hugo Rodellega 74]
  20.12	19:00	Başakşehir - Eskişehir		2-1	[52 Mehmet Batdal, 72-PK Emre Belözoğlu] - [Emre Gürel 2]
  20.12	19:00	Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe	0-1	[Fernandão 34]

  21.12	20:00	Osmanlı - Beşiktaş		2-3	[21 Raul Rusescu, 44 Badou Ndiaye] - [Mario Gomez 34, José Sosa 49,90]

MATCHDAY 15/34


  11.12	19:00	Bursaspor - Osmanlı		0-4	[Badou Ndiaye 13,18, Raul Rusescu 31, Aminu Umar 84]

  12.12	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Konyaspor		2-1	[29,32 Eren Derdiyok] - [Ömer Ali Şahiner 77]
  12.12	16:00	Eskişehir - Gaziantepspor	1-2	[64 Emre Güral] - [John Chibuike 13, Mustafa Durak 66]
  12.12	19:00	Antalyaspor - Mersin İ Yurdu	3-2	[53 Mbilla Etame, 75 Samuel Eto'o, 89 Lokman Gör] - [Milan Mitrović 26-PK, 30 Pedriel]
  12.12	19:00	Rize - Trabzonspor		3-0	[41 Leonard Kweuke, 45+4 Murat Duruer, 72 Deniz Kadah]
	
  13.12	13:00	Kayseri - Akhisar		3-2	[34,45+1 Diego Biseswar, 50 Derley] - [Hugo Rodellaga 26,85]
  13.12	14:00	Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor	0-1	[John Boye 28]
  13.12	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Başakşehir		1-0	[84 Nani]
	
  14.12	20:00	Beşiktaş - Galatasaray		2-1	[56 Mario Gómez, 76 Gökhan Töre] - [Wesley Sneijder 54]

MATCHDAY 14/34


  4.12	20:00	Galatasaray - Bursaspor		3-0	[68 Lukas Podolski, 80 Yasin Öztekin, 89 Burak Yılmaz]

  5.12	13:30	Osmanlı - Kasımpaşa		0-1	[Tunay Torun 50]
  5.12	16:00	Konyaspor - Antalyaspor		3-2	[2 Kibong Mbamba, 17 Riad Bajić, 60 Ali Çamdalı] - [Emrah Başsan 48, Samuel Eto'o 87]
  5.12	19:00	Kayseri - Beşiktaş		1-2	[17 Diego Biseswar] - [Mario Gómez 12, José Sosa 43]

  6.12	16:00	Başakşehir - Gençlerbirliği	2-0	[78 Bekir İrtegün, 84 Mossoró]
  6.12	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe	2-2	[6 Demba Camara, 54-PK Muhammet Demir] - [Gökhan Gönül 49, Alper Potuk 65]
  6.12	19:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Rize	3-0	[13-PK Vederson, 72 Serkan Balcı, 74 Welliton]

  7.12	19:00	Akhisar - Sivasspor		1-0	[90+2 Douglão]
  7.12	20:00	Trabzonspor - Eskişehir		3-1	[17 Oscar Cardozo, 56-PK Mehmet Ekici, 90+3 Muhammet Beşir] - [Sebastian Pinto 85]

MATCHDAY 13/34


  27.11	19:00	Antalyaspor - Osmanlı		1-1	[85 Samuel Eto'o] - [Badou Ndiaye 62]
  27.11	19:00	Bursaspor - Kayseri		1-2	[28 Dany Nounkeu] - [Derley 19, Zeki Yavru 50]
  27.11	19:00	Rize - Konyaspor		0-0	

  28.11	16:00	Sivasspor - Başakşehir		2-2	[17 Beykan Şimşek, 43 Aatif Chahéchouche] - [Yalçın Ayhan 3, Mehmet Batdal 61]
  28.11	19:00	Eskişehir - Mersin İdman Yurdu	3-2	[29-OG Milan Mitrović, 43 Emre Güral, 70 Engin Bekdemir] - [Welliton 68, Milan Mitrović 88]

  29.11	14:00	Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantepspor	2-2	[34 Bogdan Stancu, 45+2 Moestafa El Kabir] - [Muhammet Demir 89, Aboubacar Camara 90+2]
  29.11	17:00	Beşiktaş - Akhisar		0-2	[Güray Vural 4, Sami 40]
  29.11	20:00	Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray		2-2	[32 Hakan Arslan, 76 Titi] - [Burak Yılmaz 14, 51 Hakan Balta 51]

  30.11	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor	2-0	[11 Nani, 87 Fernandão]

MATCHDAY 12/34


  21.11	13:20	Akhisar - Bursaspor		3-1	[40,57 Hugo Rodallega, 85 Bruno Mezenga] - [Balázs Dzsudzsák 82]
  21.11	17:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Fenerbahçe	1-3	[59 Prejuce Nakoulma] - [Hasan Ali Kaldırım 8, Nani 49, Robin van Persie 57]
  21.11	19:00	Kayseri - Kasımpaşa		0-0	
  21.11	20:15	Galatasaray - Antalyaspor	3-3	[9 Yasin Öztekin, 66 Lukas Podolski, 90+1 Selçuk İnan] - [Sezen Badur 64, Samuel Eto'o 82-PK, Mbilla Etame 90+3]

  22.11	14:00	Konyaspor - Eskişehir		3-2	[52 Abdülkerim Bardakçı, 68 Samuel HolmEn, 86 Alban Meha] - [Emre Güral 3, Engin Bekdemir 63]
  22.11	14:00	Osmanlı - Rize			0-1	[Leonard Kweuke 86]
  22.11	16:30	Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği	1-0	[90 Mehmet Ekici]
  22.11	19:00	Beşiktaş - Sivasspor		2-0	[43-PK Mario Gómez, 90+2 Oğuzhan Özyakup]

  23.11	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Başakşehir	0-1	[Sokol Cikalleshi 48]

MATCHDAY 11/34


  6.11	19:00	Eskişehir - Osmanlı		0-2	[Tiago Pinto 19, Serdar Deliktaş 30]
  6.11	20:00	Gençlerbirliği - Mersin İ Yurdu	1-1	[13 Bogdan Stancu] - [Ricardo Pedriel 79]

  7.11	14:00	Antalyaspor - Kayseri		1-1	[45+2-PK Samuel Eto'o] - [Samba Sow 65]
  7.11	16:00	Başakşehir - Trabzonspor	1-0	[3 Yalçın Ayhan]
  7.11	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Akhisar		2-1	[58 Oscar Scarione, 83 Yonathan del Valle] - [Hugo Rodallega 43]
  7.11	19:00	Rize - Galatasaray		4-3	[19,45 Mehmet Akyüz, 90+2 Leonard Kweuke, 90+4 Deniz Kadah] - [Wesley Sneijder 4, Lukas Podolski 65, Olcan Adın 75]

  8.11	14:00	Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor	3-0	[66 Burhan Eşer, 69 Michael Eneramo, 85 Aatif Chahéchouche]
  8.11	17:00	Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor		1-0	[77 Fernandão]
  8.11	20:15	Bursaspor - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Oğuzhan Özyakup 89]

MATCHDAY 10/34


  28.10	19:00	Bursaspor - Sivasspor		1-0	[78 Isaac Cuenca]
  28.10	19:00	Kayseri - Rize			0-0	
  28.10	21:45	Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor	2-2	[61 Aykut Demir, 75 Oscar Cardozo] - [Orkan Çınar 31, Daniel Larsson 51]

  29.10	19:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Başakşehir	1-1	[45 Ricardo Pedriel] - [Mehmet Batdal 90+4]
  29.10	19:00	Osmanlı - Fenerbahçe		0-1	[Alper Potuk 52]
  29.10	21:45	Galatasaray - Eskişehir		4-0	[9 Selçuk İnan, 41,45+2-PK Burak Yılmaz, 85 Bilal Kısa]

  30.10	19:00	Akhisar - Antalyaspor		2-1	[30 Hugo Rodellaga, 88 Douglão] - [Samuel Eto'o 54-PK]
  30.10	19:00	Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği	0-0	
  30.10	21:45	Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa		3-3	[27 Rhodolfo, 42 Mario Gómez, 90+4-PK Oğuzhan Özyakup] - [Eren Derdiyok 24,67, Ryan Donk 40]

MATCHDAY 09/34


  23.10	19:00	Rize - Akhisar			0-2	[Güray Vural 26-PK, Hugo Rodallega 45]
  23.10	20:00	Eskişehir - Kayseri		1-3	[13 Theofans Gekas] - [Diego Bisaswar 7-PK, Derley 29, Oğulcan Çağlayan 90+4]

  24.10	16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlı	1-0	[31 Ante Kulusić]
  24.10	16:00	Kasımpaşa - Bursaspor		0-1	[TomᚠNecid 80]
  24.10	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Mersin İ Yurdu	1-0	[47 Daniel Larsson]
  24.10	19:00	Sivasspor - Trabzonspor		0-2	[Okay Yokuşlu 13,50]

  25.10	14:00	Başakşehir - Konyaspor		4-0	[28 Bekir İrtegün, 68,82 Edin Višća, 77 Mehmet Batdal]
  25.10	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray	1-1	[37 Diego] - [Olcan Adın 83]

  26.10	20:00	Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş		1-5	[21 Samuel Eto'o] - [Necip Uysal 14, Mario Gómez 27,63, Olcay Şahan 72, Cenk Tosun 89]

MATCHDAY 08/34


  17.10	16:00	Bursaspor - Antalyaspor		0-2	[Samuel Eto'o 55, Emrah Başsan 90]
  17.10	19:00	Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği	4-1	[49 Bilal Kısa, 53 Aurélien Chedjou, 67 Yasin Öztekin, 87-PK Burak Yılmaz] - [Moestafa El Kabir 37]
  17.10	19:00	Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor	2-1	[39 Rijad Bajić, 76 Samuel Holmén] - [Erdem Şen 51]

  18.10	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Sivasspor		2-1	[31 Eren Derdiyok, 47 André Castro] - [John Boye 63]
  18.10	17:00	Kayseri - Fenerbahçe		0-1	[Robin van Persie 29]
  18.10	19:00	Akhisar - Eskişehir		1-0	[68 Güray Vural]
  18.10	20:00	Beşiktaş - Rize			1-0	[63 Ricardo Quaresma]

  19.10	20:00	Mersin İ Yurdu - Trabzonspor	3-2	[26,40 Prejuce Nakoulma, 61 Gökçek Vederson] - [Oscar Cardozo 75,Mbia 90+5]
  19.10	20:00	Osmanlı - Başakşehir		0-3	[54 Yalçın Ayhan, 67 Edin Višća, 90+1 Doka Madureira]

MATCHDAY 07/34


  2.10	20:00	Sivasspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	2-2	[3 John Boye, 40 Djakaridza Koné] - [Gökçek Vederson 58-PK, Ricardo Pedriel 82]
  2.10	20:00	Trabzonspor - Konyaspor		1-2	[59 Carl Medjani] - [Alban Meha 51-PK, Abdou Razack Traoré 70]

  3.10	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Osmanlı		2-1	[10 Muhammet Demir, 34 Chibuike] - [Ewrdal Kılıçaslan 34-PK]
  3.10	19:00	Başakşehir - Galatasaray	0-2	[Lukas Podolski 77, Umut Bulut 84]
  3.10	19:00	Gençlerbirliği - Kayseri	2-0	[49, 53 Moestafa El Kabir]

  4.10	14:00	Rize - Bursaspor		2-3	[38 Deniz Kadah, 90+2-PK Leonard Kweuke] - [TomᚠNecid 29,59,79]
  4.10	17:00	Eskişehir - Beşiktaş		1-2	[87 Theofanis Gekas] - [Mario Gómez 33,56]
  4.10	19:00	Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa		0-0	
  4.10	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Akhisar		2-2	[11,37 Fernandão] - [Güray Vural 56-PK, Douglã0 68]

MATCHDAY 06/34


  26.09	16:00	Osmanlı - Trabzonspor		3-1	[42-FK Gabriel Torje, 66 Erdal Kılıçaslan, 70 Serdar Deliktaş] - [Marko Marin 84]
  26.09	19:00	Akhisar - Gençlerbirliği	1-0	[90+5 Hugo Rodallega]
  26.09	19:00	Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor	2-1	[11 Lukas Podolski, 56 Umut Bulut] - [Muhammet Demir 8]

  27.09	14:00	Konyaspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	2-0	[10 Abdou Razack Traoré, 85 Samuel Holmén]
  27.09	17:00	Antalyaspor - Sivasspor		1-1	[15 Dejan Lazarević] - [Erkan Kaş 12]
  27.09	19:00	Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe		3-2	[20-OG Simon Kjær, 24,74 Mario Gómez] - [Duško Tošić 32-OG, Robin van Persie 65]

  28.09	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Rize		1-1	[36 Oscar Scarione] - [Leonard Kweuke 90-PK]
  28.09	19:00	Kayseri - Başakşehir		0-1	[Yalçın Ayhan 59]
  28.09	20:00	Bursaspor - Eskişehir		2-0	[84 TomᚠNecid, 90+2 Ricardo Faty]

MATCHDAY 05/34


  18.09	20:00	Başakşehir - Akhisar		2-0	[14 Mehmet Batdal, 62 Edin Višća]
  18.09	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Osmanlı	0-4	[Pierre Webo 34, Badou Ndiaye 39,90,90+2]

  19.09	17:00	Rize - Antalyaspor		5-1	[3 Godfrey Oboabona, 13 Ahmet İlhan Özek, 25,49,72 Deniz Kadah] - [Emrah Başsan 8]
  19.09	17:00	Sivasspor - Konyaspor		0-0	
  19.09	20:00	Eskişehir - Kasımpaşa		0-3	[Titi 45+2, Oscar Scarione 57, Eren Derdiyok 88]
  19.09	20:00	Trabzonspor - Galatasaray	0-1	[Stephane M'bia 82-OG]

  20.09	17:00	Gaziantepspor - Kayseri		1-0	[61-PK Muhammet Demir]
  20.09	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor		2-1	[20 Nani, 80 Robin van Persie] - [TomᚠNecid 63]

  21.09	20:00	Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş	1-1	[22-OG Duško Tošić] - [Gökhan Töre 67]

MATCHDAY 04/34


  12.09	17:00	Akhisar - Gaziantepspor		0-0	 - @ Manisa, 19 Mayıs
  12.09	17:00	Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği	3-2	[43p,55 Balázs Dzsudzsák, 77 TomᚠNecid] - [Djalma 57, Moestafa El Kabir 90+1]
  12.09	20:15	Antalyaspor - Eskişehir		2-0	[53,90+3-PK Samuel Eto'o]
  12.09	20:15	Galatasaray - Mersin İ Yurdu	1-1	[50 Lukas Podolski] - [Welliton 49]

  13.09	17:00	Beşiktaş - Başakşehir		2-0	[15,62 Mario Gomez] - @ İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat
  13.09	17:00	Rize - Sivasspor		1-1	[80 Leonard Kweuke] - [Ziya Erdal 35]
  13.09	20:15	Osmanlı - Konyaspor		1-2	[31 Badou Ndiaye] - [Ibrahim Sissoko 46, Alban Meha 61]
  13.09	21:00	Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe		0-1	[Souza 42]

  14.09	21:00	Kayseri - Trabzonspor		0-1	[Oscar Cardozo 87]

MATCHDAY 03/34


  28.08	21:15	Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş	0-4	[Oğuzhan Özyakup 76-FK, Cenk Tosun 83-PK, Olcay Şahan 87, Kerim Frei 90]

  29.08	19:00	Başakşehir - Bursaspor		2-1	[19,74 Edin Višća] - [Bekir Yılmaz 40]
  29.08	19:00	Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa	1-0	[70-FK İrfan Can Kahveci]
  29.08	21:15	Konyaspor - Galatasaray		1-4	[37-FK Alban Meha] - [Burak Yılmaz 9, Semih Kaya 40, Wesley Sneijder 89,90+4]
  29.08	21:15	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Kayseri	1-2	[48 Welliton] - [Ömer Bayram 70, Zeki Yavru 85]

  30.08	19:00	Eskişehir - Rize		1-1	[73-PK Emre Belözoğlu] - [Leonard Kweuke 65]
  30.08	19:00	Trabzonspor - Akhisar		2-2	[42 Yusuf Erdoğan, 85 Oscar Cardozo] - [Hasan Kabze 56-PK, Hugo Rodellaga 77]
  30.08	21:15	Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor	2-1	[42,90+7-FK Nani] - [Guilherme 70]
  30.08	21:15	Sivasspor - Osmanlı		1-1	[90+5 John Boye] - [Badou Ndiaye 76]

MATCHDAY 02/34


  21.08	21:45	Kasımpaşa - Başakşehir		1-0	[32 Oscar Scarione]

  22.08	19:30	Kayseri - Konyaspor		1-1	[17 Deniz Türüç] - [Jagoš Vuković 39]
  22.08	21:45	Akhisar - Mersin İdman Yurdu	2-0	[67 Hugo Rodellega, 89 Güray Vural] - @ Balıkesir, Atatürk
  22.08	21:45	Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor		1-2	[57 Quaresma] - [Yusuf Erdoğan 53, Erkan Zengin 84] - @ İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat

  23.08	19:30	Bursaspor - Gaziantepspor	0-1	[Muhammet Demir 90+2]
  23.08	19:30	Eskişehir - Sivasspor		4-2	[9,47,69 Theofanis Gekas, 21 Kaan Kanak] - [Dani Abalo 60, Batuhan Karadeniz 65]
  23.08	21:45	Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği	3-1	[76 Dejan Lazarević, 88 M'Billa Etame, 90+2 Samuel Eto'o] - [Moestafa El Kabir 36]
  23.08	21:45	Rize - Fenerbahçe		1-1	[74-OG Simon Kjær] - [Robin van Persie 18]

  24.08	21:45	Galatasaray - Osmanlı		1-2	[41 Selçuk İnan]- [Serdar Deliktaş 30, Gabriel Torje 50]

MATCHDAY 01/34


  14.08	21:45	Fenerbahçe - Eskişehir		2-0	[45+1 Moussa Sow, 45+4 Fernandão]

  15.08	19:30	Trabzonspor - Bursaspor		1-0	[67 Erkan Zengin]
  15.08	21:45	Başakşehir - Antalyaspor	2-3	[46 Doka Madureira, 60 Sokol Cikalleshi] - [Emrah Başsan 22, Samuel Eto'o 51,64]
  15.08	21:45	Sivasspor - Galatasaray		2-2	[10,55-PK Aatif Chahéchouche] - [Burak Yılmaz 60, Lucas Podolski 81]

  16.08	19:30	Konyaspor - Akhisar		1-1	[79 Dossa Júnior] - [Custódio 20]
  16.08	19:30	Osmanlı - Kayseri		1-1	[88 Umut Nayır] - [Sinan Bakış 90]
  16.08	21:45	Gaziantepspor - Kasımpaşa	0-3	[Adem Büyük 80, Titi 89, Yonathan del Valle 90]
  16.08	21:45	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Beşiktaş	2-5	[20,89 Prejuce Nakoulma] - [Cenk Tosun 9,44,68, Olcay Şahan 73, Kerim Frei 90]

  17.08	21:45	Gençlerbirliği - Rize		2-3	[59 Nemanja Tomić, 74 Panos Dimitriadis] - [Ahmet İlhan Özek 45, Leonard Kweuke 87-PK,90+2]