TURKISH BOOKS

Ayaktopu
Futbolun Öyküsü

Alfred Wahl
Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Teams EURO2008 2010 World Cup POOL
Access List * Champions League UEFA Cup Intertoto Cup Super Cup Country Rankings Club Rankings Qualifications History

2009-2010 Access List


The official document -> 2009-2010 Access List.


--- UEFA Champions League


The List of the Participants (revised for Title Holder entry)

Group Stage

22 teams start at Group Stage. 5 join from Champions Qualifiers and 5 join from best Placed Qualifiers.

121.853 FC Barcelona - TH
118.899 Chelsea FC London - ENG
118.999 Liverpool FC - ENG
111.899 Manchester United FC - ENG
110.582 Milan AC - ITA
100.853 Sevilla FC - ESP
-98.339 FRC Bayern München - GER
-87.582 Internazionale FC Milano - ITA
-78.853 Real Madrid CF- ESP
-71.525 PFK ČSKA Moskva - RUS
-68.292 FC Porto - POR
-64.826 AZ Alkmaar - NED
-63.582 Juventus FC Torino - ITA
-56.575 Rangers FC Glasgow - SCO
-48.033 FC Girondins Bordeaux - FRA
-48.033 Olympique Matseille - FRA
-46.370 FK Dinamo Kyïv - UKR
-32.445 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - TUR
-21.339 Vfl Wolfsburg - GER
-21.065 R Standard de Liège - BEL
--9.525 FK Rubin Kazan - RUS
--8.781 FC Unirea Urziceni - ROM


Champions Qualifiers


Playoff Round

No team starts at this round. 10 team join from QR3.

Qualifying Round 3

3 team start at this round. 17 team join from QR2.

-62.633 Olympiakós CFP Pireás - GRE
-25.150 SK Slavia Praha - CZE
-14.050 FC Zürich - SUI

Qualifying Round 2

31 team start at this round. 3 team join from QR 1.

-26.890 FC København - DEN
-24.250 PFK Levski Sofija - BUL
-23.050 FK Partizan Beograd - SER
-17.050 MK Maccabi Haifa - ISR
-16.466 NK Dinamo Zagreb - CRO
--9.583 Wisła Kraków - POL
--7.733 BATE Borisov - BLR
--6.565 FC Salzburg - AUT
--4.938 Kalmar FF - SWE
--4.016 APOEL Lefkosia - CYP
--3.760 Stabæk IF - NOR
--2.933 ŠK Slovan Bratislava - SVK
--2.832 FK Ventspils - LAT
--2.816 NK Maribor - SLO
--2.333 FH Hafnarfjörđur - ISL
--1.958 FC Inter Turku - FIN
--1.933 Ekranas Panevėžys - LTU
--1.899 Bohemian FC Dublin - IRL
--1.733 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar - BIH
--1.633 Debreceni VSC - HUN
--1.333 FK Şerif Tiraspol - MDA
--1.332 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - GEO
--1.033 FK Makedonija GP Skopje - MKD
--0.899 FK Bakı - AZE
--0.866 Levadia Tallinn - EST
--0.799 SK Tiranë - ALB
--0.649 Aqtöbe FK - KAZ
--0.599 Pyunik Yerevan - ARM
--0.466 Rhyl FC- WAL
--0.433 Glentoran FC Belfast - NIR
--0.433 EB/Streymur Eiði - FAR
--0.266 F91 Dudelange - LUX

Qualifying Round 1

6 team start at this round.

--0.200 FK Mogren Budva - MNE
--0.100 UE Sant Julià - AND
--0.099 Hibernians Paola FC - MLT
--0.050 SP Tre Fiori - SMR


Best Placed Qualifiers


Playoff Round

5 team start at this round. 5 team join from QR 3.

106.899 Arsenal FC London - ENG
-91.033 Olympique Lyonnais - FRA
-45.339 VfB Stuttgart - GER
-42.582 ACF Fiorentina - ITA
-41.853 C Atlético Madrid - ESP

Oualifying Round 3

10 team start at this round.

-74.370 FK Šachtar Donets'k - UKR
-68.292 Sporting CP Lisboa - POR
-56.633 PAE Panathinaïkos Áthína - GRE -40.575 Celtic FC Glasgow - SCO
-32.065 RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles - BEL
-26.150 AC Sparta Praha - CZE
-25.781 FC Dinamo Bucureşti - ROM
-17.826 FC Twente Enschede - NED
--9.525 FK Dinamo Moskva - RUS
--6.445 Sivasspor K - TUR


--- UEFA Europa League


The List of the Participants (revised for no Title Holder entry)

Group Stage

No team starts at Group Stage. 38 UEL Playoff Round winners and 10 UCL Playoff losers join.

Playoff Round

26 teams start at this round. 35 UEL QR 3 winners and 15 UCL QR 3 losers join.

-91.339 SV Werder Bremen - GER
-80.853 Villareal CF - ESP
-68.525 FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg - RUS
-64.292 SL Benfica Lisboa - POR
-59.853 València CF - ESP
-54.826 AFC Ajax Amsterdam - NED
-35.899 Everton GC Liverpool - ENG
-33.826 SC Heerenveen - NED
-26.582 SS Lazio Roma - ITA
-26.339 Hertha BSC Berlin - GER
-25.633 AEK Áthína - GRE
-23.899 Aston Villa FC Birmingham - ENG
-16.250 PFC Litex Lovech - BUL
-14.033 Toulouse FC - FRA
-13.781 FC CFR 1907 Cluj - ROM
-12.582 Genoa CFC - ITA
-11.575 Heart of Middlothian FC Edinburgh - SCO
-10.445 Trabzonspor K - TUR
-10.033 En Avant Guingamp - FRA
--9.525 FK Amkar Perm - RUS
--8.370 FK Vorskla Poltava - UKR
--8.050 FC Sion - SUI
--7.781 FC Timişoara - ROM
--7.292 CD Nacional Funchal - POR
--6.065 KRC Genk - BEL
--5.150 FK Teplice - CZE

QR 3

30 team start at this round. 40 UEL QR 2 winners join.

-78.582 Roma AS - ITA
-75.826 PSV Eindhoven - NED
-67.339 Hamburger SV - GER
-52.445 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul - TUR
-47.033 Lille OSC - FRA
-39.292 SC Braga - POR
-34.605 Club Brugge - BEL
-31.565 FK Austria Wien - AUT
-24.270 FK Metallist Kharkiv - UKR
-23.803 Athletic C Bilbao - ESP
-18.050 Hapoel Tel-Aviv MK - ISR
-15.899 Fulham FC London - ENG
-14.250 PFK ČSKA Sofija - BUL
-12.890 OB Odense - DEN
-12.150 FC Slovan Liberec - CZE
-11.575 Aberdeen FC - SCO
-11.525 PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara - RUS
--9.781 FC Vaslui - ROM
--9.633 PAOK Thessaloniki - GRE
--9.583 KKS Lech Poznań - POL
--6.050 BSC Young Boys Bern - SUI
--4.760 Vålerenga IF - NOR
--3.760 Fredrikstad FK - NOR
--3.050 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad - SER
--3.016 APOP Kinyras Peyias - CYP
--2.938 IFK Göteborg - SWE
--2.933 MFK Košice - SVK
--2.466 HNK Hajduk Split - CRO
--1.816 NK Interblock Ljubljana - SLO
--1.633 Honvéd FC Budapest - HUN

QR 2

57 team start at this round. 23 UEL QR 1 winners join.

-53.781 FC Steaua Bucureşti - ROM
-51.050 FC Basel - SUI
-33.445 Galatasaray SK İstanbul - TUR
-24.890 AaB Ålborg - DEN
-12.050 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd - SER
-10.890 Brøndby IF - DEN
--8.933 MŠK Žilina - SVK
--8.760 Tromsø IL - NOR
--8.565 SK Rapid Wien - AUT
--8.370 FK Metalurg Donetsk - UKR
--8.292 FC Paços de Ferreira - POR
--7.826 NAC Breda - NED
--7.633 AE Lárissa - GRE
--6.938 Elfsborg Borås - SWE
--5.575 Falkiek FC - SCO
--5.250 PFK Černo more Varna - BUL
--5.065 KAA Gent - BEL
--4.150 SK Sigma Olomouc - CZE
--3.583 KP Legia Warszawa - POL
--3.565 SK Sturm Graz - AUT
--3.332 FC Dinamo Tbilisi - GEO
--3.050 FK Sevojno - SER
--3.050 Maccabi Netanya MK - ISR
--3.016 AC Omónoia Lefkosía - CYP
--2.899 Derry City FC - IRL
--2.899 St.Patrick's AFC Dublin - IRL
--2.816 ND Gorica - SLO
--2.466 HNK Rijeka - CRO
--2.033 FK Rabotnički Skopje - MKD
--1.958 HJK Helsinki - FIN
--1.958 FC Honka Espoo - FIN
--1.933 FK Sūduva Marijampolė - LTU
--1.933 FK Vėtra Vilnius - LTU
--1.832 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - LAT
--1.832 Skonto FK Rīga - LAT
--1.733 FK Slavija Sarajevo - BIH
--1.733 FK Sloboda Tuzla - BIH
--1.733 FK Naftan Novopolotsk - BLR
--1.633 Újpesti TE Budapest - HUN
--1.333 FC Dacia Chişinău - MDA
--1.333 FC Iskra-Stali Rîbniţa - MDA
--1.333 KR Reykjavík - ISL
--1.100 FC Vaduz - LIE
--1.033 FK Milano Kumova - MKD
--0.899 Qarabağ Ağdam FK - AZE
--0.866 MTÜ JK FC Flora Tallinn - EST
--0.799 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - ALB
--0.599 FA Gandzasar Kapan - ARM
--0.649 Tobol FK Kostanay - KAZ
--0.433 Crusaders FC Belfast - NIR
--0.466 Bangor City FC - WAL
--0.433 HB Tórshavn - FAR
--0.266 FC Differdange 03 - LUX
--0.200 OFK Petrovac - MNE
--0.100 FC Santa Coloma - AND
--0.099 Sliema Wanderers FC - MLT
--0.050 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SMR

QR 1

43 team start at this round. 3 Fair Play winners join.

-28.760 Rosenborg BK Trondheim - NOR (FP)
-12.016 Anorthosis Ammokhostós FC - CYP
--9.938 Helsingborgs IF - SWE
--5.575 Motherwell FC - SCO (FP)
--4.890 Randers FC - DEN (FP)
--3.050 Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv MK - ISR
--2.933 FC Spartak Trnava - SVK
--2.583 KP Polonia Warszawa - POL
--2.466 NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - CRO
--1.958 FC Lahti - FIN
--1.933 KFK Šiauliai - LTU
--1.899 Sligo Rovers FC - IRL
--1.832 Dinaburg FC Daugavpils - LAT
--1.816 NK Rudar Velenje - SLO
--1.733 FK Sarajevo - BIH
--1.733 FK Dinamo Mīnsk - BLR
--1.733 FK MTZ-RIPO Mīnsk - BLR
--1.633 Szombathelyi Haladás - HUN
--1.333 ÍBK Keflavík - ISL
--1.333 Fram Reykjavík - ISL
--1.033 FK Renova Čepčište - MKD
--1.333 FC Zimbru Chişinău - MDA
--1.332 FC Zestafoni - GEO
--1.332 FC Zestafoni - GEO
--0.899 Simurq PFK Zaqatala - AZE
--0.899 İnter Bakı FK - AZE
--0.866 FC Narva Trans - EST
--0.866 JK Nõmme Kalju - EST
--0.799 KS Dinamo Tiranë - ALB
--0.799 KS Vllaznia Shkodër - ALB
--0.649 Irtysh Pavlodar FK - KAZ
--0.649 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FK - KAZ
--0.599 FA Mika Yerevan - ARM
--0.599 FA Banants Yerevan - ARM
--0.466 Llanelli AFC - WAL
--0.466 The New Saints - WAL
--0.433 Linfield FC Belfast - NIR
--0.433 Lisburn Distillery FC - NIR
--0.433 B36 Tórshavn - FAR
--0.433 NSÍ Runavík - FAR
--0.266 CS Grevenmacher - LUX
--0.266 UN Käerjéng 97 - LUX
--0.200 FK Buducnost Podgorica - MNE
--0.200 FK Sutjeska Nikšić - MNE
--0.099 Valletta FC - MLT
--0.099 Birkirkara FC - MLT

E-MAIL

Erdinç Sivritepe


2008-2009

Access List


2008-2009 Access List


RSSSF
Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Teams EURO2008 2010 World Cup POOL