İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP SÜPER KUPA UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM NATIONS LEAGUE EURO WORLD CUP POOL
Süper Lig
1. LİG
1. Lig
Statistics
Structure
Fixtures
*
2019-2020 1. Lig
History
2017-2018 1. Lig
*
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2018-2019 56th 1. LİG


THE TABLE


    P C O G B M A Y   P A Y
Gençlerbirliği 35   15 11 2 2 25 7   - - -
Denizlispor   30   15 9 3 3 25 15   - - -
Gazişehir   28   15 8 4 3 25 10   - - -
Ümraniye   27   15 8 3 4 17 12   - - -
Boluspor   26   15 8 2 5 19 14   - - -
Adana Demirspor   24   15 7 3 5 19 14   3 1 0
Altınordu   24   15 6 6 3 19 11   0 0 1
Osmanlıspor 23   15 7 2 6 17 12   1 0 0
Hatayspor + 23   15 6 5 4 14 10   1 0 0
Balıkesirspor   20   15 5 5 5 15 17   - - -
İstanbulspor   18   15 4 6 5 20 22   3 3 1
Giresunspor   18   15 5 3 7 17 19   0 1 3
Altay + 16   15 4 4 7 20 17   1 2 2
Adanaspor   16   15 3 7 5 17 19   1 2 2
Afyonspor + 15   15 4 3 8 20 23   3 2 1
Eskişehir   15   15 4 3 8 14 30   0 1 2
Elazığspor   12   15 3 3 9 17 28   - - -
Karabükspor -1 3 15 0 2 13 4 44   - - -

Point deductions:
* 3-points - Karabükspor - No national license


THE MATCHES


WEEK 15


08/12 13:30 Karabükspor İstanbulspor 1 1   [21 Yusuf Akbulut]- [Aldin Cajić 54-P]
08/12 13:30 Osmanlıspor Afyonspor 3 2   [01 Hasan Kılınç, 64 Sinan Kurt. 90-P Anıl Karaer]- [Ersel Aslıyüksek 20, Oltan Karakullukçu 86-P, Mehmet Sedef 67,89-Ç]
08/12 16:00 Altınordu Adanaspor 2 0   [39 Berkay Samancı, 50 Deniz Kılınç]- [Hakan Barış 85,86-Ç]
09/12 13:30 Hatayspor Boluspor 2 0   [54,65 Gökhan Karadeniz]
09/12 13:30 Ümraniye Elazığspor 2 1   [28 Tarık Tekdal, 75-P Atabey Çiçek] - [Mehmet Yiğit 52]
09/12 16:00 Denizlispor Gençlerbirliği 0 0    
09/12 19:00 Eskişehir Altay 1 0   [80 İbrahim Halil Öner] - [İbrahim Akın 78,79-Ç]
10/12 19:00 Adana Demirspor Giresunspor 1 1   [74 Orkan Çınar]- [Bahadır Erol 88]
10/12 19:00 Gazişehir Balıkesirspor 0 2   [Nizamettin Çalışkan 06,67-P]

P - Penalty Kick ------ X - Missed Penalty Kick ------ F - Freekick ------ KK - Own Goal ------ K - Red Card ------- Ç - Double Yellow Card


WEEK 14


30/11 19:00 Adanaspor Hatayspor 0 0    
01/12 13:30 Altay Altınordu 1 2   [52-P Marco Paixão] - [Muhammed Mert 45+2, Kerim Alıcı 80]
01/12 13:30 Boluspor Adana Demirspor 2 3   [53 Guido Koçer, 72 Bentley] - [Orhan Taşdelen 09, Orkan Çınar 36, Mickaël Poté 82, Djemoussa Traoré 92,92-Ç]
01/12 16:00 Balıkesirspor Denizlispor 0 0    
01/12 16:00 Gençlerbirliği Karabükspor 6 0   [14 Nadir Çiftçi, 25,76 Deniz Yılmaz, 54 Stéphane Sessègnon, 71 Bekir Yılmaz, 81-P Ahmet Oğuz]
02/12 13:30 Ümraniye Osmanlıspor 0 1   [Hasan Kılıç 48]
02/12 16:00 Elazığspor İstanbulspor 1 1   [73 Lamine Diarra] - [Halil Çolak 06]
02/12 19:00 Giresunspor Gazişehir 1 5   [54-P Abiola Dauda, 75,85-Ç Uğur Aslan Kuru] - [Rydell Poepon 05,57, Kerim Avcı 80,92, Jefferson 87]
03/12 19:00 Afyonspor Eskişehir 2 1   [8,52 Ersel Aslıyüksek] - [Fıratcan Üzüm 50]


WEEK 13


23/11 19:00 Karabükspor Balıkesirspor 1 2   [02-K Can Sıkılmaz, 40-KK Oğuz Yılmaz] - [Okan Alkan 38, Nizamettin Çalışkan 64]
24/11 13:30 Hatayspor Altay 1 1   [14 Yılmaz Özeren] - [Gençer Cansev 80]
24/11 16:00 Eskişehir Ümraniye 2 2   [35 Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, 39 Alperen Kocabaş, 21,76-Ç Mevlüt Çelik] - [Leandrinho 24, Levy Madenda 50]
24/11 16:00 İstanbulspor Gençlerbirliği 2 0   [45+4,80 İbrahim Yılmaz]
25/11 13:30 Denizlispor Giresunspor 3 2   [34 Mehmet Akyüz, 50,56-Ç Kibong Mbamba, 76 Ziya Alkurt, 84 Abdülkerim Bardakçı] - [William Sery 3, Volkan Okumak 75]
25/11 16:00 Adana Demirspor Adanaspor 1 1   [15 Jakub Kosecki] - [Ahmet Dereli 85]
25/11 16:00 Gazişehir Boluspor 1 0   [45+1 Gökhan Alsan]
25/11 19:00 Altınordu Afyonspor 1 1   [90 Anıl Koç] - [Ersel Aslıyüksek 41]
26/11 19:00 Osmanlıspor Elazığspor 1 1   [36-K Magaye Gueye, 59 Mertan Caner Öztürk] - [Andreas Tatos 32]


WEEK 12


09/11 19:00 Adanaspor Gazişehir 1 1   [69 Gökhan Sazdağı] - [Oğulcan Çağlayan 58]
10/11 13:30 Afyonspor Hatayspor 1 2   [79-P Sinan Özkan] - [Gökdeniz Karadeniz 55, Sinan Kurumuş 72]
10/11 13:30 Boluspor Denizlispor 1 2   [27-30-Ç İshak Çakmak, 35-KK Ismail Aissati] - [Recep Niyaz 60, Burak Çalık 69]
10/11 16:00 Balıkesirspor Gençlerbirliği 3 1   [26 Nizamettin Çalışkan, 88-X Abdülkadir Özgen, 89 Oğuz Yılmaz, 93 Abdülkadir Özgen] - [Mert Nobre 59-P]
10/11 16:00 Giresunspor Karabükspor 4 0   [45+2,79,87 Abiola Dauda, 65 Uğur Arslan Kuru]
11/11 13:30 Elazığspor Eskişehir 3 2   [32,55 Ahmet Aras, 47 Mehmet Yiğit] - [İbrahim Halil Öner 06,72]
11/11 13:30 Ümraniye Altınordu 0 0    
11/11 16:00 Altay Adana Demirspor 3 0   [08,92 Marco Paixão, 12,44-Ç Özgür Özkaya, 55 İbrahim Öztürk]
11/11 19:00 Osmanlıspor İstanbulspor 1 0   [11-P Magaye Gueye] - [Ali Dere - 42-K]


WEEK 11


02/11 19:00 Altınordu Elazığspor 3 2   [11 Kerim Alıcı, 59-P Serdar Deliktaş, 89,89-Ç Hasan Hatipoğlu, 92 Sinan Osmanoğlu] - [Mehmet Yiğit 28, Andreas Tatos 43-P, Orhan Şam 23,67-Ç, Moussa Bagoyoko 18,79-Ç]
03/11 13:30 Denizlispor Adanaspor 4 2   [02,72 Burak Çalık, 35 Mehmet Akyüz, 92 Kerem Can] - [Veli Kızılkaya 10, Robert Fecsezin 93]
03/11 16:00 Gazişehir Altay 3 0   [50 Okan Derici, 59 Rydell Poepon, 92 Seifeddin Chabi]
04/11 13:30 Hatayspor Ümraniye 0 1   [Leandrinho 42]
04/11 13:30 Karabükspor Boluspor 0 2   [70,87-Ç Batuhan Kurt] - [Özgür Can Özcan 40, Guido Koçer 62, Emre Gültekin 85-K]
04/11 16:00 Adana Demirspor Afyonspor 1 0   [6 Mickael Pote]
04/11 19:00 Eskişehir Osmanlıspor 1 0   [45+1 Alperen Kocabaş]
05/11 19:00 Gençlerbirliği Giresunspor 1 0   [12 Ahmet İlhan Özek]
05/11 19:00 İstanbulspor Balıkesirspor 3 0   [19 Aldin Čajić, 38 Halil Çolak, 44 İbrahim Yılmaz]


WEEK 10


26/10 19:00 Afyonspor Gazişehir 1 4   [49 Abdulkadir Kuzey] - [Yonathan del Valle 22, Gökhan Alsan 40, Seifeddin Chabi 83, Oğulcan Çağlayan 90]
26/10 19:00 Altay Denizlispor 1 3   [12 Marco Paixão] - [Alperen Babacan 24, Burak Çalık 30, Taha Can Velioğlu 65]
27/10 13;30 Elazığspor Hatayspor 0 1   [60,72-Ç Eren Çinkılınç] - [Yusuf Abdioğlu 74]
27/10 16:00 Adanaspor Karabükspor 4 0   [31-P,53 Ahmet Dereli, 57,76 Eren Keles]
27/10 19:30 Boluspor Gençlerbirliği 0 1   [Stephane Sessegnon 60]
28/10 13;30 Giresunspor Balıkesirspor 0 0    
28/10 13;30 Ümraniye Adana Demirspor 2 1   [48,70 Leandrinho] - [Emre Nefiz 45+2, Erdal Öztürk 18,94-Ç]
28/10 16:00 Eskişehir İstanbulspor 1 0   [68 Furgan Polat]
28/10 19:30 Osmanlıspor Altınordu 0 1   [61-X Magaye Gueye] - [Serdar Deliktaş 43]


WEEK 9


19/10 19:00 Denizlispor Afyonspor 3 0   [24 Ziya Alkurt, 48,57 Mehmet Akyüz]
20/10 14:00 Gençlerbirliği Adanaspor 0 0    
20/10 19:30 Balıkesirspor Boluspor 0 1   [55,90-Ç Abdülkadir Özgen] - [Guido Koçer 84]
20/10 19:30 Gazişehir Ümraniye 0 0    
21/10 14:00 Hatayspor Osmanlıspor 0 0    
21/10 16:30 Karabükspor Altay 0 4   [Leonard Kappel 08,56, Marco Paixão 13-P, Ferhat Çulcuoğlu 88]
21/10 19:30 İstanbulspor Giresunspor 3 1   [60-KK Ferhat Görgülü, 64 İbrahim Yılmaz, 80 Ali Dere] - [Abiola Dauda 19-P]
22/10 19:00 Adana Demirspor Elazığspor 0 1   [Andreas Tatos 44]
22/10 19:00 Altınordu Eskişehir 2 0   [14 Alican Özfesli, 49,64-Ç Alican Özfesli, 89 Serdar Deliktaş]


WEEK 8


19/10 19:00 Denizlispor Afyonspor 3 0   [24 Ziya Alkurt, 48,57 Mehmet Akyüz]
20/10 14:00 Gençlerbirliği Adanaspor 0 0    
20/10 19:30 Balıkesirspor Boluspor 0 1   [55,90-Ç Abdülkadir Özgen] - [Guido Koçer 84]
20/10 19:30 Gazişehir Ümraniye 0 0    
21/10 14:00 Hatayspor Osmanlıspor        
21/10 16:30 Karabükspor Altay        
21/10 19:30 İstanbulspor Giresunspor        
22/10 19:00 Adana Demirspor Elazığspor        
22/10 19:00 Altınordu Eskişehir        


WEEK 7


29/09 14:00 Denizlispor Elazığspor 3 0   [51 Alperen Babacan, 66 Ziya Alkurt, 91 Recep Niyaz] - [Mehmet Yiğit 61,82-Ç]
29/09 14:00 Hatayspor Altınordu 1 1   [16 Selim Ilgaz] - [Kemal Rüzgar 81]
29/09 19:00 Karabükspor Ümraniye 0 1   [Emircan Altıntaş 48]
30/09 14:00 İstanbulspor Boluspor 1 3   [56 Aldin Čajić] - [Bentley 04, Ümit Kurt 11, Melih Okutan 41]
30/09 16:30 Balıkesirspor Altay 2 1   [43 Uğur Aygören, 68 Mahatma Otoo] - [Marco Paixão 61]
30/09 19:30 Adana Demirspor Eskişehir 4 0   [13 Hervé Kage, 30 Galip Güzel, 73-KK Mehmet Özcan, 81 Berk Yıldız]
30/09 19:30 Gençlerbirliği Afyonspor 1 0   [70 Jaílton Paraíba]
01/10 19:00 Gazişehir Osmanlıspor 2 3   [20,51 Oğulcan Çağlayan] - [Caner Arıcı 17, Burhan Eşer 28, Beykan Şimşek 90]
01/10 19:00 Giresunspor Adanaspor 0 1   [Hakan Barış 93-F]


WEEK 6


21/09 19:00 Altınordu Adana Demirspor 0 1   [Mickaël Poté 09, Hervé Kage 90+4-K]
21/09 19:00 Osmanlıspor Denizlispor 0 2   [Recep Niyaz 15, Mehmet Akyüz 60]
22/09 14:00 Hatayspor İstanbulspor 1 0   [12 Sadio Diallo] - [Eslem Öztürk 46,87-Ç]
22/09 14:00 Ümraniye Gençlerbirliği 0 2   [Alper Uludağ 62, Nadir Çiftçi 83]
22/09 19:30 Adanaspor Boluspor 1 2   [65 Claudiu Bumba] - [Özgür Can Özcan 38, Mustafa Durak 54]
22/09 19:30 Elazığspor Karabükspor 4 0   [09,66-P Ahmet Aras, 50 Moussa Bagayoko, 69 Emre Öztürk]
23/09 16:30 Eskişehir Gazişehir 0 0    
23/09 19:30 Afyonspor Balıkesirspor 1 1   [61 Taşkın İlter] - [Furkan Çil 87]
23/09 19:30 Altay Giresunspor 0 1   [Kağan Barış 11]


WEEK 5


14/09 20:00 Giresunspor Afyonspor 0 1   [Oltan Karakullukçu 75-P]
15/00 17:00 İstanbulspor Adanaspor 1 1   [87 Barış Örücü] - [Onur Akbay 27]
15/00 20:00 Adana Demirspor Hatayspor 3 0   [42-P Mickaël Poté, 72-X Milan Mitrović, 84 Berk Yıldız, 90+2 Galip Güzel]
16/09 17:00 Boluspor Altay 0 0   [Gençer Cansev 28-Ç]
16/09 17:00 Karabükspor Osmanlıspor 0 4   [Beykan Şimşek 53-P, Eric Mbu Ayuk 57, Mertan Caner Öztürk 80, Magaye Gueye 90+2]
16/09 20:00 Denizlispor Eskişehir 4 1   [14 Ziya Alkurt, 52 Ismail Aissati, 66 Abdülkerim Bardakçı, 74 Mehmet Akyüz] - [Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım 34]
16/09 20:00 Gazişehir Altınordu 1 0   [90+5 Kubilay Aktaş]
17/09 28/11 Balıkesirspor Ümraniye 0 1   [Lévy Madinda 89]
17/00 20:00 Gençlerbirliği Elazığspor 3 1   [56 Mert Nobre, 67 Alper Uludağ, 77 Ahmet İlhan Özek] - [Ahmet Aras 87]


WEEK 4


31/08 19:15 Afyonspor Boluspor 0 1   [Ümit Kurt 5]
31/08 21:45 Osmanlıspor Gençlerbirliği 0 1   [37,87-Ç Hasan Kılıç] - [Stéphane Sessègnon 37,46-Ç, Bekir Yılmaz 60]
01/09 17:00 Ümraniye Giresunspor 2 0   [24 Recep Aydın, 41 Andreas Vasilogiannis]
01/09 19:15 Eskişehir Karabükspor 2 0   [14 Talha Erdoğan, 29-KK Berk Kervankıran]
01/09 21:45 Altay Adanaspor 2 2   [47 Marco Paixão, 49 Pedro Eugénio] - [Eren Keleş 3, Hakan Barış 82]
01/09 21:45 Elazığspor Balıkesirspor 1 2   [44 Kadir Taşoğlu] - [Mehmet Boztepe 54, Nizamettin Çalışkan 63]
02/09 16:30 Hatayspor Gazişehir 0 1   [Igor Wanderson da Silva 64]
02/09 21:45 Adana Demirspor İstanbulspor 2 2   [13,57-P Mickaël Poté] - [Slavko Perović 4, Ali Dere 38]
02/09 21:45 Altınordu Denizlispor 4 0   [13 Hüseyin Üner, 20-P Serdar Deliktaş, 49 Muhammet Mert, 59 Anıl Koç] - [Alperen Babacan 18-K]


WEEK 3


24/08 19:15 Boluspor Ümraniye 3 1   [34 Guido Koçer, 53 Ümit Korkut, 82 Mustafa Durak] - [Merthan Açıl 89]
25/08 19:15 Giresunspor Elazığspor 2 0   [41 Abiola Dauda, 90+5 Guy-Michel Landel]
25/08 19:15 İstanbulspor Altay 0 5   [40-K Onur Ergün] - [Marco Paixão 33,43,56, Leandro Kappel 59, Adnan Aganović 90+2]
25/08 21:45 Denizlispor Hatayspor 0 0    
25/08 21:45 Gazişehir Adana Demirspor 0 1   [Mickaël Poté 16-X, Mickaël Poté 18]
26/08 19:15 Gençlerbirliği Eskişehir 5 0   [21 Mert Nobre, 60,66 Stéphane Sessègnon, 75 Bekir Yılmaz, 79 Nadir Çiftçi]
26/08 21:45 Adanaspor Afyonspor 0 2   [Oltan Karakullukçu 19,49]
26/08 21:45 Balıkesirspor Osmanlıspor 0 3   [Adrien Regattin 33-P, 48-P, Furkan Özçal 66]
27/08 19:15 Karabükspor Altınordu 1 1   [34 Yusuf Akbulut] - [Enes Kubat 46]


WEEK 2


17/08 17:00 Ümraniye Adanaspor 2 1   [29 Recep Aydın, 33-P Leandrinho] - [Róbert Feczesin 90+4]
17/08 19:15 Elazığspor Boluspor 1 2   [76 Emre Öztürk] - [Bentley 19, Özgür Can Özcan 48]
18/08 16:30 Hatayspor Karabükspor 3 1   [6 Selim Ilgaz, 14-P Mesut Çaytemel, 50 Yılmaz Özeren] - [Yusuf Akbulut 20-P]
18/08 19:15 Osmanlıspor Giresunspor 0 1   [Kürşad Sürmeli 33]
18/08 21:45 Altınordu Gençlerbirliği 1 2   [53 Kemal Rüzgar] - [Bekir Yılmaz 29, Nadir Çiftçi 79]
19/08 19:15 Afyonspor Altay 1 1   [77 Onur Toprak] - [Marco Paixão 57]
19/08 21:45 Adana Demirspor Denizlispor 0 1   [Burak Çalık 82]
19/08 21:45 Eskişehir Balıkesirspor 2 2   [45+2 Cemali Sertel, 81-K Ekrem Kılıçarslan, 90+3 İbrahim Halil Öner] - [Sedat Şahintürk 16, Nizamettin Çalışkan 57]
19/08 21:45 Gazişehir İstanbulspor 1 1   [31 Yonathan del Valle] - [İbrahim Yılmaz 83]


WEEK 1


10/08 21:45 Karabükspor Adana Demirspor 0 1   [Galip Güzel 26]
11/08 19:30 Boluspor Osmanlıspor 1 0   [13 Melih Okutan]
11/08 21:45 Adanaspor Elazığspor 1 1   [77 Renan Diniz] - [Mehmet Yiğit 65]
11/08 21:45 Altay Ümraniye 1 0   [70 Atakan Çankaya]
12/08 19:30 Gençlerbirliği Hatayspor 1 0   [19-P Mert Nobre]
12/08 19:30 Giresunspor Eskişehir 3 1   [22 Muhammed İldiz, 34 Guy-Michel Landel, 71 Abiola Dauda] - [25-P Mehmet Yıldırım, 31-Ç Mehmet Yıldırım]
12/08 21:45 Balıkesirspor Altınordu 0 0    
12/08 21:45 Denizlispor Gazişehir 0 1   [Mahmet Erdem Uğurlu 69]
13/08 21:45 İstanbulspor Afyonspor 4 3   [22-KK Mehmet Sedef, 32 Muhammed Demirci, 58 Ali Dere, 60 Barış Örücü] - [Ersel Aslıyüksek 82, Yasin Yener 90+1, Oltan Karakullukçu 90+3]