Site hosted by Build your free website today!

Justin's Info

Full Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Nicknames:Curly, Mr. Smooth, Shot, Bounce, Baby Spice,


Date of Birth: January, 31 1981

Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee

Height: 5'11"

Weight: 75kg

Where He Lives Now: Orlando, Florida

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Dirty Blonde w/ Blonde highlights

Likes:B-Ball!!!, shopping, singing, dancing

Dislikes: smoking

Musical Influences:Stevie Wonder, Brian McKinght, Jimi Hendrix

Bad Habit: Burping Loud, clearing his throat

Fave Food:Spaghetti, and Apple Jacks

Fave Drink:Milk

Fave Cereal:Apple Jacks

Fave Animal: Dog

Fave Word:Crunk (it means crazy)

Fave Movie: Scream

Fave Babe:Sandra Bullock, and Tyra Banks

Fave actor/actress: Brad Pitt & Sandra Bullock

Idol: Michael Jordan

Fave Spice Girl:Mel B, Emma

Fave color: Baby Blue(north carolina stuff)

Fave Author: John Grisham

Family Members:His half-brother Jonathan, Mother Lynn and stepdad Paul stepmom Lisa, and his dad Randall his stepmom Lisa is pregnant