Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Born: March 30, 1983
Nickname: Elvis
Favorite Actor: Robert DeNiro
Favorite Actress: Neve Campbell
Favorite Band: Nirvana
Favorite Past-Times: Football, soccer, fishing, golf, reading
Personal Goals: To make music forever
Favorite Movies: Scream, 12 Monkeys
Favorite Musician: Eric Clapton
Favorite Album: Abbey Road (The Beatles)
Favorite Song: Teen Spirit (Nirvana)
Favorite Song On Chapter 1: If Life Is So Short
Favorite Food: Mexican
Favorite Holiday Location: Paris, France
Favorite Color: Black, dark green