Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Born: March 8, 1984
Nickname: Big D
Fave Actor: Bruce Willis
Favorite Actress: Sandra Bullock
Davorite Band: The Beatles
Favorite Past-Times: Swimming, soccer, fishing, reading
Personal Goals: "To become an accomplished keyboard player."
Favorite Movies: Scream, Titanic
Favorite Musician: Paul McCartney
Favorite Album: White Album (The Beatles)
Favorite Song: Ob-la-di, Ob-la-da (The Beatles)
Favorite Song On Chapter 1: If Life Is So Short
Favorite Food: Chinese
Favorite Holiday Location: Victoria, BC
Favorite Color: Blue