Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Born: March 8, 1984
Nickname: Duke
Favorite Actor: Sean Connery
Favorite Actress: Sandra Bullock
Favorite Band: The Beatles
Favorite Past-Times: Football, movies, soccer, fishing, golf
Personal Goals: "To make people happy."
Favorite Movies: Titanic, Jackal
Favorite Musician: Lars Ulrich
Favorite Album: Black Album (Metallica)
Favorite Song: Push (Matchbox 20)
Favorite Song On Chapter 1: If Life Is So Short
Favorite Food: Mexican
Favorite Holiday Location: Victoria, BC Canada
Favorite Color: Black