Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

AaRoN cArTeR

Full Name: Aaron Charles Carter

Nicknames: A.C ( BSB give it to him in Germany)& Airboy

Birthdate: December 7, 1987

Birthplace: Tampa, Fl

Siblings: His twin (Angel),brother Nick, sister BJ, and Leslie

Height: 4'5"

Weight: 65 pounds

Hair: Blond

Eyes: Brown

Pets: Cats Sugar, Bandit, Lucky; Dogs Simba, Salty, Pepper, Samson

Fave Possession: His Motorcycle

Fave Movies: Ninja Turtles 1,2 & 3

Fave Singers: Backstreet Boys, 'N Sync, Tom Petty, & The Heartbreakers

His Idol: Nick Carter

Fave Book: Goosebumps

Fave hobbie: Fishing, playing the saxophone, riding his motorcycle, jetskiing, & rollerblading

Fave sports: Football--- He likes to play with Nick

Fave food: Pizza

Fave drink: Sprite

Fave color: Green

Future Goals: Music, movies, and television

MaIn