Site hosted by Build your free website today!


Here is where you can know more about he finest guys in the world!*N Sync

Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
A.K.A.: Curly, Mr. Smooth, Curly Spice, The Baby
Born: Memphis, Tennessee
B-day: January 31, 1981
Parents: Paul and Lynn
Siblings: Jonathan
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 75 kg.
Residence: Owns a house with JC and Chris in Orlando
Car: 98 Red Mercedez Benz
Collects: Sneakers
Hobbies: Basketball
Bad Habit: Burping
Looks for in Girls: "Pretty is cool, but it's not really about looks for me. It's more about personality. I like a girl with a good sense of humor, who's humble and sensitive."
Idol: Michael Jordan, Brian McKnight
Fav Drink: Milk
Fav Food: Pasta
Fav Actor/Actress: Sandra Bullock
Self Description: "Dedicated, persistant, funny, and goofy."
Greatest Fear: "To Die Unloved."
Fav Color: baby blue
Fav Holiday: Chirstmas
Fav Sports: Basketball
Dislikes: Snakes, fake people, and his curly hair!

If you wanted to know Justin is still in school, he's a Senior, go c/o '99!!!!!


Name: Joshua Scott Chasez

A.K.A.: Sleepy, JC
Born: August 8, 1976
B-day: Washington, DC
Parents: Karen and Roy
Siblings: Heather and Tyler
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 1.79 m.
Weight: 75 kg.
Residence: Lives with Justin and Chris in Orlando
Collects: Hard Rock Cafe Menues
Fav Drink: Water
Fav Food: Chinesse
Fav Actor/Actress: Harrison Ford and Meg Ryan
Fav Holiday: Christmas
Dislikes: Needles