Site hosted by Build your free website today!

Kelton "LDB" Kessee

Full Name: Kelton Taron Kessee

Born: January 2, 1981

Where: Los Angeles, California

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Nickname: LDB (stands for "Little Drummer Boy")

Parents Name: Ralph and Linnie Kessee

Sister: Brandi

Brother: Alfonzo (Fonz)

Pets: 2 rottweilers he shares w/ his friends, Batman & Romeo, named Jane & Bear

Pastimes: Basketball; Swimming; and Racing Cars

Favorite Color: Blue

Favorite Food: Jambalaya

Favorite Movie: 6th sense & Coming To America

Favorite TV Show: The Jamie Foxx Show

Favorite Starts: Micheal Jackson

Favorite Cologne: Egyptian Musk

Favorite School Subject: Biology

His Ideal Women: A young lady with a great body

Goals: Own a multi-media company w/ Batman and romeo as his partners

Favorite song on one of Immature's previous albums: "Tear It Up" from their debut album, On Our Worst Behavior