Encore MoviePlex

This Month 2009, all times EST



See if your favorite person, TV series or motion picture is available: video/DVD/books




The Doctor needs help

Movies so far have included: the comedy Austin Powers: International Man Of Mystery (Mike Myers), Blast From The Past (1999, comedy raised in a fallout shelter), Delirious (2005, John Candy as writer who wakes up in town he created), Love Potion #9 (Sandra Bullock, 1992), Once Bitten (Jim Carrey falls for an older woman, a vampire), Hitchcock movies, Walk Like A Man (Howie Mandell as a man raised by wolves in a Tarzan spoof), AIRPORT '77 (in the Bermuda Triangle), Xanadu (1980, Olvivia Newton John as dancer Gene Kelly's muse), AMAZING STORIES: THE MOVIE, James Bond 007 movies, and others
May-June, 2009
Friday, 5 1
5:00a Nine Months PG13
6:50a Earth Girls Are Easy PG
8:35a Radio Days PG
10:05a The River PG13
12:15p Emma PG
2:20p Nothing Personal PG
4:10p The Best Of Times PG13
6:00p Nutty Professor II: The Klumps PG13
7:50p Selena PG
10:00p Emma PG
12:05a The River PG13
2:10a Citizen Duane TV14
3:35a Movers & Shakers PG
Saturday, 5 2
5:00a The Burning Bed TV14
6:40a The Power Of One PG13
8:50a Not Without My Daughter PG13
10:50a Hoosiers PG
12:50p The Burning Bed TV14
2:30p Mask PG13
4:35p The Power Of One PG13
6:45p The Other Sister PG13
9:00p Hoosiers PG
11:00p Mask PG13
1:05a The Burning Bed TV14
2:45a The Other Sister PG13
Sunday, 5 3
5:00a Who Framed Roger Rabbit PG
6:50a Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot PG13
8:20a Beethoven PG
9:50a The Animal PG13
11:20a The Waterboy PG13
12:50p Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot PG13
2:20p Air Bud PG
4:05p The Animal PG13
5:30p Beethoven PG
7:00p Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot PG13
8:30p The Waterboy PG13
10:00p The Animal PG13
11:30p Air Bud PG
1:10a Ladyhawke PG13
3:15a The Castle Of Cagliostro PG13
Monday, 5 4
5:00a The Stranger TVPG
6:40a Murder By The Book TVPG
8:20a Cape Fear TV14
10:10a Crimes And Misdemeanors PG13
12:00p The Stranger TVPG
1:40p Gold Diggers: The Secret Of Bear... PG
3:20p Suddenly, Last Summer TV14
5:20p The Inspectors II: A Shred Of... TV14
7:05p Cape Fear TV14
9:00p Gold Diggers: The Secret Of Bear... PG
10:40p Crimes And Misdemeanors PG13
12:30a Murder By The Book TVPG
2:10a The Inspectors II: A Shred Of... TV14
3:50a Sherlock Holmes And The Secret... TVPG
Tuesday, 5 5
5:00a Miracle On Ice TVPG
7:30a A Night To Remember TVPG
9:35a The War PG13
11:45a Bounce PG13
1:35p First Knight PG13
3:50p Crossroads TV14
5:20p Beat Street PG
7:10p Bounce PG13
9:00p The War PG13
11:10p First Knight PG13
1:30a Crossroads TV14
3:05a Bounce PG13
Wednesday, 5 6
5:00a Another Man, Another Chance PG
7:20a Boots And Saddles TVG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E52)
9:05a Cheyenne (E8)
10:00a Maverick (E72)
11:00a The Comancheros TVPG
1:00p Saddle Pals TVPG
2:15p The Return Of A Man Called Horse PG
4:30p The Phantom Cowboy TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E2)
6:00p Cheyenne (E87)
7:00p Maverick (E52)
8:00p Maverick (E53)
9:00p The Undefeated G
11:00p The Alamo: Thirteen Days To Glory TVPG
1:30a Another Man, Another Chance PG
3:50a Stardust On The Sage TVG
Thursday, 5 7
5:00a Pork Chop Hill TVPG
6:45a Night Of The Living Dead TV14
8:30a Melvin Purvis G-Man TVPG
9:50a Warren Miller's Higher Ground TVPG
11:30a Enemy Mine PG13
1:20p Rolling Thunder TV14
3:00p Waterworld PG13
5:20p Ladyhawke PG13
7:30p Arena PG13
9:10p Enemy Mine PG13
11:00p Waterworld PG13
1:20a Ladyhawke PG13
3:30a Transmorphers TV14
Friday, 5 8
5:00a Out Of Africa PG
7:45a Look Back In Anger TVPG
9:30a Bikini Beach TVG
11:10a The Aviator PG
12:50p The Animal PG13
2:20p Up At The Villa PG13
4:20p Prelude To A Kiss PG13
6:10p The Secret Of My Success PG13
8:05p Kindergarten Cop PG13
10:00p The Animal PG13
11:30p Prelude To A Kiss PG13
1:20a The Secret Of My Success PG13
3:15a Earth Girls Are Easy PG
Saturday, 5 9
5:00a Cry For The Strangers TVPG
6:40a U-571 PG13
8:40a Tortilla Soup PG13
10:30a Fandango PG
12:05p Pearl Harbor PG13
3:15p Broken Promises: Taking Emily... PG
4:50p To Kill A Mockingbird TVPG
7:10p Tortilla Soup PG13
9:00p Pearl Harbor PG13
12:05a Fandango PG
1:40a Daddy's Dyin' ... Who's Got The... PG13
3:20a Broken Promises: Taking Emily... PG
Sunday, 5 10
5:00a Generation Hope: Blueprint for... TVG
6:00a Clifford PG
7:40a Love & Basketball PG13
9:50a Say Anything... PG13
11:40a Class Act PG13
1:20p Battlefield Earth PG13
3:20p Love & Basketball PG13
5:30p Clifford PG
7:00p Class Act PG13
8:40p Say Anything... PG13
10:25p Love & Basketball PG13
12:30a Battlefield Earth PG13
2:30a Far From Home: The Adventures Of... PG
3:55a Michael Franti & Spearhead: Live... TV14
Monday, 5 11
5:00a Moving Target TVPG
6:40a Scorched PG13
8:20a Rear Window TV14
9:50a The Premonition TV14
11:30a Kiss Me Deadly TV14
1:20p Cocoon: The Return PG
3:20p Thr3e PG13
5:15p Odd Man Out TVPG
7:20p Rear Window TV14
9:00p Cocoon: The Return PG
11:00p Scorched PG13
12:40a Thr3e PG13
2:30a 2001: A Space Odyssey G
Tuesday, 5 12
5:00a 8 Seconds PG13
6:50a Gandhi PG
10:00a Marvin's Room PG13
11:40a Moll Flanders PG13
1:45p Canvas PG13
3:30p Mercy Or Murder? TVPG
5:10p Not Without My Daughter PG13
7:10p 8 Seconds PG13
9:00p Marvin's Room PG13
10:40p Gandhi PG
1:50a By Dawn's Early Light G
3:40a Louis Armstrong - Chicago Style TVPG
Wednesday, 5 13
6:00a Saddle The Wind TVPG
7:35a The Magnificent Seven (E21)
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E57)
9:05a Cheyenne (E13)
10:00a Maverick (E77)
11:00a Death Rides A Horse TV14
1:00p Gold Mine In The Sky TVG
2:05p Doc PG
3:45p Smoky TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E7)
6:00p Cheyenne (E92)
7:00p Maverick (E62)
8:00p Maverick (E63)
9:00p Doc PG
10:40p Savage Land PG
12:20a Death Rides A Horse TV14
2:20a The Cowboy And The Indians TVPG
3:35a Dakota TVPG
Thursday, 5 14
5:00a The Great Escape TVPG
8:00a Warren Miller's Impact TVG
9:45a Return To Macon County PG
11:20a The Shadow PG13
1:15p The Poseidon Adventure PG
3:20p The Abyss PG13
5:50p New York. Mounted TVPG
7:30p 20,000 Leagues Under The Sea TVPG
9:10p The Shadow PG13
11:00p The Abyss PG13
1:20a New York. Mounted TVPG
3:00a The Poseidon Adventure PG
Friday, 5 15
5:00a Prelude To A Kiss PG13
6:50a Island In The Sun TVPG
8:50a Bounce PG13
10:40a Far And Away PG13
1:05p Gorgeous PG13
2:50p Out Of Africa PG
5:40p The Playboys PG13
7:35p Far And Away PG13
10:00p Bounce PG13
11:50p Out Of Africa PG
2:35a Far And Away PG13
Saturday, 5 16
5:00a Miracle At Sage Creek PG
6:30a A Night To Remember TVPG
8:35a Little Gloria: Happy At Last (P1) TVPG
10:15a A Walk In The Clouds PG13
12:00p To Hell And Back TV14
1:50p Little Women PG
3:50p Guilty By Suspicion PG13
5:45p Miracle At Sage Creek PG
7:15p A Walk In The Clouds PG13
9:00p Little Women PG
11:05p Guilty By Suspicion PG13
1:00a The Great Escape TVPG
4:00a John Ford Goes To War TVPG
Sunday, 5 17
5:00a The Flintstones In Viva Rock... PG
6:40a Look Who's Talking Too PG13
8:05a Far From Home: The Adventures Of... PG
9:30a Bring It On PG13
11:10a Reality Bites PG13
12:50p Look Who's Talking Too PG13
2:15p The Flintstones In Viva Rock... PG
3:50p Bring It On PG13
5:35p Far From Home: The Adventures Of... PG
7:00p Look Who's Talking Too PG13
8:30p Reality Bites PG13
10:20p Bring It On PG13
12:00a The Flintstones In Viva Rock... PG
1:35a Redline PG13
3:15a A Dog Of Flanders PG
Monday, 5 18
5:00a Suddenly, Last Summer TV14
7:00a Sherlock Holmes: Dressed To Kill TVG
8:15a Flowers In The Attic PG13
9:50a Amos & Andrew PG13
11:30a 2001: A Space Odyssey G
2:00p Suddenly, Last Summer TV14
4:00p The Man Who Fell To Earth TV14
5:45p My Gun Is Quick TV14
7:20p Flowers In The Attic PG13
9:00p 2001: A Space Odyssey G
11:30p Amos & Andrew PG13
1:15a The Man Who Fell To Earth TV14
3:00a Suddenly, Last Summer TV14
Tuesday, 5 19
5:00a Sorry, Haters TV14
6:30a Come On, Get Happy TVG
8:00a Hoosiers PG
10:00a Prelude To A Kiss PG13
11:50a Reality Bites PG13
1:30p Come On, Get Happy TVG
3:05p Mary And Tim TVPG
4:45p Invincible PG13
7:05p Prelude To A Kiss PG13
9:00p Hoosiers PG
11:00p Reality Bites PG13
12:40a Invincible PG13
3:00a The Diary Of Anne Frank TVPG
Wednesday, 5 20
5:00a Day Of The Evil Gun G
6:45a The Honkers PG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E62)
9:00a Cheyenne (E18)
10:00a Maverick (E82)
11:00a Texas Terror TVPG
12:00p The Lucky Texan TVPG
1:00p Winning Of The West TVG
2:00p From Noon Till Three PG
3:45p The Honkers PG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E12)
6:00p Cheyenne (E97)
7:00p Maverick (E72)
8:00p Maverick (E73)
9:00p Day Of The Evil Gun G
10:40p Escort West TV14
12:00a Drango TVPG
1:35a From Noon Till Three PG
3:20a Savage Land PG
Thursday, 5 21
5:00a 20,000 Leagues Under The Sea TVPG
6:40a Nick Fury: Agent Of Shield TVPG
8:15a X-treme Fighter PG13
9:50a The One PG13
11:20a Arachnophobia PG13
1:20p Khartoum TV14
3:35p Rolling Thunder TV14
5:10p First Knight PG13
7:30p X-treme Fighter PG13
9:05p Arachnophobia PG13
11:00p The One PG13
12:30a First Knight PG13
2:45a Khartoum TV14
Friday, 5 22
5:00a Movers & Shakers PG
6:20a Girls Just Want To Have Fun PG
7:50a Satisfaction PG13
9:30a Rhinestone PG
11:30a Father Of The Bride Part II PG
1:20p Real Genius PG
3:10p Mannequin PG
4:45p French Kiss PG13
6:40p Three To Tango PG13
8:20p Mannequin PG
10:00p Father Of The Bride Part II PG
11:50p French Kiss PG13
1:45a Three To Tango PG13
3:30a Frankie And Johnny TVPG
Saturday, 5 23
5:00a By Dawn's Early Light G
6:50a A Mother's Prayer PG13
8:30a Bounce PG13
10:20a Immediate Family PG13
12:05p Forever Young PG
1:50p By Dawn's Early Light G
3:40p Bounce PG13
5:35p A Mother's Prayer PG13
7:15p Immediate Family PG13
9:00p Forever Young PG
10:50p Bounce PG13
12:45a Gandhi PG
4:05a We Shall Not Be Moved TV14
Sunday, 5 24
5:00a Ladyhawke PG13
7:05a Memoirs Of An Invisible Man PG13
8:45a Casper PG
10:30a Tim Burton's The Nightmare... PG
11:50a 3 Ninjas Knuckle Up PG13
1:20p Last Action Hero PG13
3:35p Casper PG
5:20p Memoirs Of An Invisible Man PG13
7:00p 3 Ninjas Knuckle Up PG13
8:30p Tim Burton's The Nightmare... PG
9:50p Casper PG
11:30p Last Action Hero PG13
1:45a Excalibur Kid PG
3:20a Gordy G
Monday, 5 25
5:00a 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea TV14
6:30a The Shadow PG13
8:20a Shadows And Fog PG13
9:50a Boys PG13
11:20a Odd Man Out TVPG
1:20p The Shadow PG13
3:10p Sherlock Holmes: Dressed To Kill TVG
4:30p Boys PG13
6:00p 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea TV14
7:30p Shadows And Fog PG13
9:00p The Shadow PG13
10:50p Boys PG13
12:20a My Gun Is Quick TV14
2:00a Shadows And Fog PG13
3:30a 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea TV14
Tuesday, 5 26
5:00a The Great Escape TVPG
8:00a To Hell And Back TV14
9:50a U-571 PG13
11:50a A Walk In The Clouds PG13
1:35p Pearl Harbor PG13
4:40p To Kill A Mockingbird TVPG
6:50p Mask PG13
9:00p Fandango PG
10:40p A Walk In The Clouds PG13
12:30a The Power Of One PG13
2:45a To Kill A Mockingbird TVPG
Wednesday, 5 27
5:00a The Cowboys TV14
7:10a Northwest Stampede TVG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E66)
9:00a Cheyenne (E23)
10:00a Maverick (E87)
11:00a Chisum G
1:00p Silver Canyon TVPG
2:15p The Cowboys TV14
4:30p West Of The Divide TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E16)
6:00p Cheyenne (E101)
7:00p Maverick (E80)
8:00p Maverick (E81)
9:00p Man Of The East PG
11:10p Ten Wanted Men TVPG
12:35a Pioneer Woman TVG
1:50a Disappearances PG13
3:35a Trooper Hook TVPG
Thursday, 5 28
5:00a Arena PG13
6:40a Transmorphers TV14
8:10a Streets Of Fire PG
9:50a The Great Escape TVPG
12:50p Dante's Peak PG13
2:50p Spaceballs PG
4:30p Hostage Hotel TV14
6:05p Hot Shots! Part Deux PG13
7:40p Streets Of Fire PG
9:20p Spaceballs PG
11:00p Dante's Peak PG13
12:50a Hot Shots! Part Deux PG13
2:30a The Alamo: Thirteen Days To Glory TVPG
Friday, 5 29
5:00a Radio Days PG
6:35a Kill Shot TVPG
8:10a Tortilla Soup PG13
10:00a That Thing You Do! PG
11:50a Love & Basketball PG13
2:05p Men Don't Leave PG13
4:05p Baby Boom PG
6:00p Tortilla Soup PG13
7:50p Love & Basketball PG13
10:00p That Thing You Do! PG
12:40a Baby Boom PG
2:40a Man Of La Mancha PG
Saturday, 5 30
5:00a Sorry, Haters TV14
6:30a Separated By Murder TV14
8:10a Miracle On Ice TVPG
10:40a 8 Seconds PG13
12:30p Prelude To A Kiss PG13
2:15p First Knight PG13
4:30p John Ford Goes To War TVPG
5:30p Separated By Murder TV14
7:10p 8 Seconds PG13
9:00p First Knight PG13
11:20p Prelude To A Kiss PG13
1:15a Broken Promises: Taking Emily... PG
2:50a A Night To Remember TVPG
Sunday, 5 31
5:00a Godzilla 2000 PG
6:50a Stargate PG13
9:00a Redline PG13
10:35a Billy Madison PG13
12:10p Double Dragon PG13
1:50p Twins PG
3:45p Redline PG13
5:20p Warren Miller's Off the Grid TVPG
7:00p Double Dragon PG13
8:40p Billy Madison PG13
10:10p Redline PG13
11:45p Twins PG
1:35a X-treme Fighter PG13
3:10a 8 Seconds PG13
Monday, 6 1
5:00a Nothing But The Night PG
6:30a The Spanish Prisoner PG
8:20a Crimewave PG13
9:45a Tremors PG13
11:30a Frequency PG13
1:30p Guilty By Suspicion PG13
3:20p The Spanish Prisoner PG
5:20p On The Beach TVPG
7:35p Crimewave PG13
9:00p Frequency PG13
11:05p Tremors PG13
12:45a Guilty By Suspicion PG13
2:40a On The Beach TVPG
Tuesday, 6 2
5:00a A Matter Of Sex TV14
6:40a LBJ: The Early Years TVPG
9:10a Always PG
11:15a My Life PG13
1:20p Leave 'Em Laughing TV14
3:10p 2010 PG
5:15p Constellation PG13
7:00p My Life PG13
9:00p Always PG
11:05p 2010 PG
1:05a Just Between Friends PG13
3:00a My Life PG13
Wednesday, 6 3
5:00a Wanda Nevada PG
6:50a Alias Jesse James TVPG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E71)
9:00a Cheyenne (E28)
10:00a Maverick (E92)
11:00a The Wrath Of God PG
1:00p Loaded Pistols TVG
2:30p War Drums TV14
3:50p Deadly Shooter TV14
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E21)
6:00p Cheyenne (E106)
7:00p Maverick (E90)
8:00p Maverick (E91)
9:00p The Wrath Of God PG
11:00p Mail Order Bride TVPG
12:30a The Frisco Kid PG
2:35a Rage At Dawn TVPG
4:05a The Magnificent Seven (E20)
Thursday, 6 4
5:00a Gorgeous PG13
6:40a Danger Beneath The Sea TV14
8:15a Hard Time TV14
9:50a Moving Target TVPG
11:30a Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story PG13
1:35p Double Dragon PG13
3:15p U-571 PG13
5:15p Cowboy Way PG13
7:05p Bird On A Wire PG13
9:00p Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story PG13
11:00p U-571 PG13
1:00a Cowboy Way PG13
2:50a Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story PG13
Friday, 6 5
5:00a Tortilla Soup PG13
6:50a Ladyhawke PG13
9:00a Love's Labour's Lost PG
10:45a Father Of The Bride PG
12:40p Bye Bye Love PG13
2:30p Little Women PG
4:30p Ladies in Lavender PG13
6:20p Canvas PG13
8:10p Father Of The Bride PG
10:00p Little Women PG
12:05a Mr. Wonderful PG13
1:45a Canvas PG13
3:30a Come On, Get Happy TVG
Saturday, 6 6
5:00a The Bible TV14
8:00a Cocoon PG
10:00a Cocoon: The Return PG
12:00p Flowers In The Attic PG13
1:40p John Ford Goes To War TVPG
2:45p Always PG
4:50p Henry V PG13
7:15p Jack The Bear PG13
9:00p Cocoon PG
11:00p Cocoon: The Return PG
1:00a Henry V PG13
3:20a Daddy's Dyin' ... Who's Got The... PG13
Sunday, 6 7
5:00a Coyote Ugly PG13
6:50a Beethoven PG
8:20a Love & Basketball PG13
10:35a Problem Child PG
12:00p Problem Child 2 PG13
1:35p Coyote Ugly PG13
3:20p Love & Basketball PG13
5:30p Beethoven PG
7:00p Problem Child 2 PG13
8:35p The One PG13
10:05p Love & Basketball PG13
12:10a Coyote Ugly PG13
2:00a High School High PG13
3:30a Citizen Duane TV14
Monday, 6 8
5:00a Salt And Pepper G
6:45a Journey To The Center Of The... TVPG
8:20a Who Framed Roger Rabbit PG
10:10a The Hound Of The Baskervilles TV14
11:50a Enemy Mine PG13
1:45p Salt And Pepper G
3:30p Cookie's Fortune PG13
5:35p Journey To The Center Of The... TVPG
7:10p Who Framed Roger Rabbit PG
9:00p Enemy Mine PG13
11:00p Cookie's Fortune PG13
1:10a Salt And Pepper G
3:05a Who Framed Roger Rabbit PG
Tuesday, 6 9
5:00a A Lobster Tale PG13
6:40a The Mission PG
8:50a In Love And War PG13
10:50a Radio Days PG
12:20p Uncounted G
1:50p The Mission PG
4:00p The Aviator PG
5:40p A Lobster Tale PG13
7:20p Radio Days PG
9:00p In Love And War PG13
11:00p The Mission PG
1:10a The Aviator PG
2:50a A Night To Remember TVPG
Wednesday, 6 10
5:50a Escort West TV14
7:10a Mustang TV14
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E76)
9:00a Cheyenne (E33)
10:00a Maverick (E97)
11:00a Sierra Sue TVPG
12:05p Return Of The Lash TVPG
1:00p Ride, Ranger, Ride TVPG
2:00p Bandido TVPG
3:35p Bandolero! TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E26)
6:05p Cheyenne (E4)
7:00p Maverick (E100)
8:00p Maverick (E101)
9:00p Bandido TVPG
10:35p Doc PG
12:15a Hellgate TVPG
1:45a Return Of The Lash TVPG
2:40a Hellgate TVPG
4:10a The Magnificent Seven (E9)
Thursday, 6 11
5:00a The People That Time Forgot PG
6:35a The Battle Of The Last Panzer TVPG
8:10a Transmorphers TV14
9:40a Back To The Future PG
11:40a Tremors PG13
1:20p Operation Condor PG13
3:00p Beneath The Planet Of The Apes G
4:40p Escape From The Planet Of The... G
6:20p Conquest Of The Planet Of The... PG
7:50p Battle For The Planet Of The Apes G
9:20p Tremors PG13
11:00p Back To The Future PG
1:00a Battlefield Earth PG13
3:05a Meteor PG
Friday, 6 12
5:00a Howard's End PG
7:30a A Walk In The Clouds PG13
9:20a Pearl Harbor PG13
12:30p For Love Or Money PG
2:15p First Knight PG13
4:35p Up Close & Personal PG13
6:50p Pearl Harbor PG13
10:00p A Walk In The Clouds PG13
11:45p First Knight PG13
2:05a Movers & Shakers PG
3:30a September PG
Saturday, 6 13
5:00a Bobby Deerfield PG
7:10a Lois Gibbs And The Love Canal TV14
8:50a Mercy Or Murder? TVPG
10:30a Far And Away PG13
12:50p Bobby Deerfield PG
3:00p Little Women PG
5:05p The Wind That Shakes The Barley TV14
7:15p Say Anything... PG13
9:00p Far And Away PG13
11:30p Little Women PG
1:30a Bobby Deerfield PG
3:35a Uncounted G
Sunday, 6 14
5:00a Little Shop Of Horrors PG13
6:40a Mvp: Most Valuable Primate PG
8:15a High School High PG13
9:45a Armageddon PG13
12:20p Spaceballs PG
2:00p Dante's Peak PG13
3:50p High School High PG13
5:20p Mvp: Most Valuable Primate PG
7:00p Spaceballs PG
8:40p Armageddon PG13
11:15p High School High PG13
12:45a Dante's Peak PG13
2:45a Bye, Bye Birdie G
Monday, 6 15
5:00a Unbreakable PG13
6:50a Crimes And Misdemeanors PG13
8:40a The Stranger TVPG
10:20a Frank McKlusky, C.I. PG13
11:45a 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea TV14
1:15p Unbreakable PG13
3:05p On The Beach TVPG
5:30p The Stranger TVPG
7:10p Crimes And Misdemeanors PG13
9:00p Frank McKlusky, C.I. PG13
10:30p Unbreakable PG13
12:20a 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea TV14
1:50a The Woman In Green TVPG
3:05a Crimes And Misdemeanors PG13
Tuesday, 6 16
5:00a The Age Of Innocence PG
7:20a Cocoon: The Return PG
9:20a Rear Window TV14
10:50a Having Our Say: The Delany... TVPG
12:35p The Other Sister PG13
2:50p Awakenings PG13
5:00p The Age Of Innocence PG
7:20p Rear Window TV14
9:00p Cocoon: The Return PG
11:00p Awakenings PG13
1:10a Jack The Bear PG13
3:00a Redemption Of The Ghost PG13
Wednesday, 6 17
5:00a From Noon Till Three PG
6:45a The Violent Men TVPG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E81)
9:00a Cheyenne (E38)
10:00a Maverick (E102)
11:00a Shalako TVPG
1:00p The Old West TVPG
2:05p Annie Oakley TV14
3:45p From Noon Till Three PG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E31)
6:05p Cheyenne (E9)
7:00p Maverick (E110)
8:00p Maverick (E111)
9:00p Annie Oakley TV14
10:35p Shalako TVPG
12:30a The Electric Horseman PG
2:35a The Old West TVPG
3:45a Home In Wyomin' TVPG
Thursday, 6 18
5:00a Lasko: Death Train TV14
6:50a Tornado! PG
8:30a Gorgeous PG13
10:10a Volcano PG13
12:00p Enemy Mine PG13
1:50p Six Days Seven Nights PG13
3:40p Iron Eagle IV PG13
5:20p Stargate PG13
7:30p Gorgeous PG13
9:15p Six Days Seven Nights PG13
11:00p Volcano PG13
12:50a Stargate PG13
3:00a Enemy Mine PG13
Friday, 6 19
5:00a She's All That PG13
6:45a The Other Side Of The Mountain... PG
8:30a Alice PG13
10:20a Perfect Opposites PG13
12:00p The New Guy PG13
1:30p Sixteen Candles PG
3:05p Joe Versus The Volcano PG
4:50p French Kiss PG13
6:50p Boys PG13
8:20p Sixteen Candles PG
10:00p The New Guy PG13
11:35p French Kiss PG13
1:30a Boys PG13
3:05a Beat Street PG
Saturday, 6 20
5:00a Out Of Africa PG
7:45a My Life PG13
9:45a A Perfect World PG13
12:05p Not Without My Daughter PG13
2:05p Flowers In The Attic PG13
3:40p Radio Days PG
5:15p Jack The Bear PG13
7:00p Not Without My Daughter PG13
9:00p A Perfect World PG13
11:20p Out Of Africa PG
2:05a The Great Escape TVPG
Sunday, 6 21
5:00a First Knight PG13
7:20a Sgt. Bilko PG
9:00a Wild America PG
10:50a Major Payne PG13
12:35p Hot Shots! Part Deux PG13
2:05p Spy Hard PG13
3:30p Wild America PG
5:20p Sgt. Bilko PG
7:00p Hot Shots! Part Deux PG13
8:30p Major Payne PG13
10:10p Wild America PG
12:00a Spy Hard PG13
1:30a Dunston Checks In PG
3:00a Back To The Future PG
Monday, 6 22
5:00a Amos & Andrew PG13
6:40a Sneakers PG13
8:50a Ghoulies II PG13
10:30a Hostage Hotel TV14
12:10p Nothing But The Night PG
1:50p Kill Shot TVPG
3:30p Sneakers PG13
5:40p Amos & Andrew PG13
7:20p Ghoulies II PG13
9:00p The Abyss PG13
11:30p Sneakers PG13
1:40a Nothing But The Night PG
3:15a Amos & Andrew PG13
Tuesday, 6 23
5:00a Together Brothers PG
6:40a Raising Flagg PG13
8:30a Far And Away PG13
10:50a Say Anything... PG13
12:35p The Wind That Shakes The Barley TV14
2:50p Far And Away PG13
5:20p Raising Flagg PG13
7:05p Just Between Friends PG13
9:00p Say Anything... PG13
10:45p Far And Away PG13
1:05a The Wind That Shakes The Barley TV14
3:15a The Cutting Edge: The Magic Of... TVPG
Wednesday, 6 24
5:00a Drums Along The Mohawk TVPG
6:50a A Man Alone TVPG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E86)
9:00a Cheyenne (E43)
10:00a Maverick (E107)
11:00a Round-up Time In Texas TVPG
12:10p The Magnificent Seven (E6)
1:00p The Last Round-Up TVG
2:20p The Left Handed Gun TVPG
4:05p The Yellow Tomahawk TV14
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E36)
6:05p Cheyenne (E14)
7:00p Maverick (E120)
8:00p Maverick (E121)
9:00p The Left Handed Gun TVPG
10:45p Drums Along The Mohawk TVPG
12:35a A Man Alone TVPG
2:15a The Yellow Tomahawk TV14
3:40a The Last Round-Up TVG
Thursday, 6 25
5:00a Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story PG13
7:05a Battlefield Earth PG13
9:10a Hard Time TV14
10:50a Sphere PG13
1:05p Danger Beneath The Sea TV14
2:40p Waterworld PG13
5:00p Battlefield Earth PG13
7:00p Tokyo Raiders PG13
8:45p Sphere PG13
11:00p Waterworld PG13
1:20a Danger Beneath The Sea TV14
3:00a Bird On A Wire PG13
Friday, 6 26
5:00a Love And Death PG
6:30a The Flintstones In Viva Rock... PG
8:10a The Parent Trap PG
10:30a Bounce PG13
12:20p The Princess Diaries G
2:20p Talk Of Angels PG13
4:05p She's All That PG13
5:45p The Parent Trap PG
8:00p The Princess Diaries G
10:00p Bounce PG13
11:50p She's All That PG13
1:30a Talk Of Angels PG13
3:10a Somewhere In Time PG
Saturday, 6 27
5:00a The Playboys PG13
6:50a The Other Sister PG13
9:05a The Age Of Innocence PG
11:30a 2010 PG
1:35p Diana: The Witnesses In The... TVPG
2:35p The Mission PG
4:45p The Other Sister PG13
7:00p 2010 PG
9:00p The Age Of Innocence PG
11:20p The Mission PG
1:30a The Playboys PG13
3:20a A Love Affair: The Eleanor And... TVPG
Sunday, 6 28
5:00a Bye, Bye Birdie G
7:20a The Parent Trap PG
9:40a Remember The Titans PG
11:45a Disney's The Kid PG
1:40p The New Guy PG13
3:10p The Parent Trap PG
5:20p King Ralph PG
7:00p Disney's The Kid PG
8:45p Remember The Titans PG
10:40p The Parent Trap PG
12:50a The New Guy PG13
2:20a Ferngully: The Last Rainforest G
3:45a Disney's Teacher's Pet PG
Monday, 6 29
5:00a Bird On A Wire PG13
7:00a Guilty By Suspicion PG13
8:45a Crimewave PG13
10:10a New York. Mounted TVPG
11:45a The Spanish Prisoner PG
1:35p Frequency PG13
3:35p Guilty By Suspicion PG13
5:20p Bird On A Wire PG13
7:20p Journey To The Center Of The... TVPG
9:00p The Spanish Prisoner PG
11:00p Guilty By Suspicion PG13
12:50a Bird On A Wire PG13
2:50a Cookie's Fortune PG13
Tuesday, 6 30
5:00a My Father, My Son TVPG
6:35a Flowers In The Attic PG13
8:10a Cocoon PG
10:15a Untamed Heart PG13
12:00p The Winslow Boy G
1:50p The Cup G
3:35p The Burning Bed TV14
5:15p My Father, My Son TVPG
6:50p Cocoon PG
9:00p Flowers In The Attic PG13
10:35p The Burning Bed TV14
12:15a Redemption Of The Ghost PG13
2:15a Leona Helmsley: The Queen Of MeanTVPG
4:00a John Ford Goes To War TVPG
Wednesday, 7 1
5:00a Alias Jesse James TVPG
6:35a The Magnificent Seven (E2)
7:30a Paradise Canyon TVPG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E91)
9:00a Cheyenne (E48)
10:00a Maverick (E112)
11:00a Death Rides A Horse TV14
1:00p Sierra Sue TVPG
2:10p The Comancheros TVPG
4:00p Saddle The Wind TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E41)
6:00p Cheyenne (E19)
7:00p Maverick (E6)
8:00p Maverick (E7)
9:00p Cowboy Way PG13
10:50p The Comancheros TVPG
12:40a Wanda Nevada PG
2:30a Wyatt Earp: Return To Tombstone TV14
4:05a The Desert Trail TVPG
Thursday, 7 2
5:00a 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea TV14
6:35a In The Year 2889 TVPG
8:00a Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot PG13
9:30a Return To Macon County PG
11:00a Operation Thunderbolt PG
1:10p Undercover Blues PG13
2:45p Cops And Robbersons PG
4:20p Redline PG13
6:00p Arena PG13
7:35p X-treme Fighter PG13
9:10p The Shadow PG13
11:00p Redline PG13
12:40a Undercover Blues PG13
2:10a Remo Williams TV14
3:05a The Shadow PG13
Friday, 7 3
5:00a The Whales Of August TVPG
6:35a Mary And Tim TVPG
8:10a Bobby Deerfield PG
10:20a Reality Bites PG13
12:05p Happy, Texas PG13
1:50p Mermaids PG13
3:50p Cocoon: The Return PG
5:50p Evita PG
8:15p Reality Bites PG13
10:00p Mermaids PG13
12:00a Earth Girls Are Easy PG
1:45a Never On Sunday TVPG
3:20a The Aviator PG
Saturday, 7 4
5:00a The Private Files Of J. Edgar... PG
7:00a LBJ: The Early Years TVPG
9:30a Miracle On Ice TVPG
12:00p Fandango PG
1:35p The War PG13
3:40p Last Of The Mississippi Jukes TV14
5:15p Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story TVPG
7:20p Fandango PG
9:00p A Perfect World PG13
11:20p The War PG13
1:35a Last Of The Mississippi Jukes TV14
3:10a Ladies in Lavender PG13
Sunday, 7 5
5:00a Bush Doctor TVPG
6:15a The Sasquatch Gang PG13
7:50a Max Keeble's Big Move PG
9:20a Father Of The Bride PG
11:10a Weekend At Bernie's II PG
12:40p The Sasquatch Gang PG13
2:10p Encino Man PG
3:40p Father Of The Bride PG
5:30p Max Keeble's Big Move PG
7:00p The Sasquatch Gang PG13
8:30p Weekend At Bernie's II PG
10:00p Father Of The Bride PG
11:50p Encino Man PG
1:20a Casper PG
3:10a Country Remedy TVG
Monday, 7 6
5:00a This Girl For Hire TV14
6:40a Touch Of Evil TV14
8:20a The Stranger TVPG
10:00a Nadine PG
11:30a Cookie's Fortune PG13
1:40p Touch Of Evil TV14
3:20p On The Beach TVPG
5:40p This Girl For Hire TV14
7:20p The Stranger TVPG
9:00p Nadine PG
10:35p Touch Of Evil TV14
12:20a Cookie's Fortune PG13
2:30a On The Beach TVPG
Tuesday, 7 7
5:00a Rich In Love PG13
6:50a Everything Is Illuminated PG13
8:35a Marvin's Room PG13
10:15a Bounce PG13
12:05p Somewhere In Time PG
1:50p Rich In Love PG13
3:40p Leona Helmsley: The Queen Of MeanTVPG
5:20p Everything Is Illuminated PG13
7:15p Somewhere In Time PG
9:00p Bounce PG13
10:50p Marvin's Room PG13
12:35a Guilty By Suspicion PG13
2:30a Miracle On Ice TVPG
Wednesday, 7 8
5:50a Return Of Sabata PG
7:40a The Magnificent Seven (E4)
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E5)
9:00a Cheyenne (E53)
10:00a Maverick (E117)
11:00a The Wrath Of God PG
1:00p Barbed Wire TVPG
2:10p Ride In The Whirlwind G
3:40p Bandolero! TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E46)
6:00p Cheyenne (E24)
7:00p Maverick (E16)
8:00p Maverick (E17)
9:00p Sitting Bull TVPG
10:50p The Honkers PG
12:35a They Died With Their Boots On TVPG
3:05a Bandolero! TVPG
Thursday, 7 9
5:00a Return To Macon County PG
6:30a Sheba, Baby PG
8:00a Mother, Jugs & Speed PG
9:40a Safari 3000 PG
11:15a Godzilla 2000 PG
1:00p Robin Hood TV14
2:45p Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome PG13
4:35p Ladyhawke PG13
6:40p Planet Of The Apes G
8:35p A Perfect World PG13
11:00p Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome PG13
12:50a Godzilla 2000 PG
2:30a Planet Of The Apes G
4:30a Countdown To Armageddon TVPG
Friday, 7 10
5:00a The Other Sister PG13
7:20a Coal Miner's Daughter PG
9:30a Clara's Heart PG13
11:20a Untamed Heart PG13
1:10p Bubble Boy PG13
2:40p Moll Flanders PG13
4:45p Six Days Seven Nights PG13
6:30p Cocoon PG
8:30p Bubble Boy PG13
10:00p Six Days Seven Nights PG13
11:45p Untamed Heart PG13
1:30a Cocoon PG
3:30a Walk Like A Man PG
Saturday, 7 11
5:00a Elvis: His Best Friend Remembers TVPG
7:15a Virginia's Run TVPG
9:05a Little Man Tate PG
10:50a The River PG13
1:00p Selena PG
3:20p In The Time Of Butterflies PG13
5:00p Virginia's Run TVPG
6:50p The River PG13
9:00p Little Man Tate PG
10:45p Selena PG
1:00a Virginia's Run TVPG
2:45a Elvis: His Best Friend Remembers TVPG
Sunday, 7 12
5:00a Emma PG
7:10a Real Genius PG
9:05a D3: The Mighty Ducks PG
10:50a Frank McKlusky, C.I. PG13
12:20p The Little Vampire PG
2:05p Casper PG
3:50p D3: The Mighty Ducks PG
5:40p Tim Burton's The Nightmare... PG
7:00p The Little Vampire PG
8:40p Frank McKlusky, C.I. PG13
10:05p D3: The Mighty Ducks PG
11:50p Casper PG
1:30a Max Keeble's Big Move PG
3:00a Fast Forward PG
Monday, 7 13
5:00a Guilty Of Innocence: The Lennell... TVPG
6:40a 2001: A Space Odyssey G
9:10a 2010 PG
11:10a Cocoon PG
1:10p Murder By The Book TVPG
2:50p In Like Flint TVPG
4:45p Sphere PG13
7:00p Cocoon PG
9:00p 2001: A Space Odyssey G
11:30p 2010 PG
1:30a The 39 Steps TVG
3:00a In Like Flint TVPG
Tuesday, 7 14
5:00a Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story TVPG
7:00a The War PG13
9:10a Rocky II PG
11:15a Fandango PG
12:50p MacArthur PG
3:00p Oleanna TV14
4:30p Will There Really Be A Morning? TV14
6:50p The War PG13
9:00p Fandango PG
10:35p Rocky II PG
12:40a MacArthur PG
2:50a The War PG13
Wednesday, 7 15
5:00a Wild Times (P1) TVPG
6:45a Wild Times (P2) TVPG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E10)
9:00a Cheyenne (E58)
9:50a Maverick (E122)
10:45a The Gene Autry Show (E50)
11:20a The Legend Of Custer TVPG
1:00p Springtime In The Rockies TVPG
2:10p Drango TVPG
3:50p Tribute To A Bad Man TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E51)
6:00p Cheyenne (E29)
7:00p Maverick (E26)
8:00p Maverick (E27)
9:00p Rooster Cogburn PG
10:50p Wild Times (P1) TVPG
12:30a Wild Times (P2) TVPG
2:10a Tribute To A Bad Man TVPG
3:50a Springtime In The Rockies TVPG
Thursday, 7 16
5:00a Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot PG13
6:30a The Castle Of Cagliostro PG13
8:15a Warren Miller's Impact TVG
10:00a The Hindenburg PG
12:10p The One PG13
1:40p Krull PG
3:50p Moving Target TVPG
5:30p Streets Of Fire PG
7:05p Warren Miller's Journey TVG
8:50p Krull PG
11:00p The One PG13
12:30a Streets Of Fire PG
2:05a The Great Escape TVPG
Friday, 7 17
5:00a The Aviator PG
6:40a Young Einstein PG
8:15a Our Winning Season PG
9:50a Irma La Douce TVPG
12:20p Gray Matters PG13
2:00p One Fine Day PG
3:50p Man Trouble PG13
5:40p A Farewell To Arms TVPG
8:15p Nothing Personal PG
10:00p One Fine Day PG
11:50p Gray Matters PG13
1:30a Nothing Personal PG
3:15a The Other Side Of The Mountain PG
Saturday, 7 18
5:00a Leave 'Em Laughing TV14
6:45a Out Of Africa PG
9:30a Dad PG
11:30a My Father, My Son TVPG
1:05p Awakenings PG13
3:10p Mandela And De Klerk PG13
5:10p Dutch PG13
7:00p Dad PG
9:00p Out Of Africa PG
11:45p Awakenings PG13
1:50a My Father, My Son TVPG
3:30a Come On, Get Happy TVG
Sunday, 7 19
5:00a Fast Forward PG
7:00a Teen Sorcery PG
8:40a Graduation Night PG13
10:05a Bubble Boy PG13
11:35a The Waterboy PG13
1:05p Teen Sorcery PG
2:40p Billy Madison PG13
4:10p Bubble Boy PG13
5:35p Graduation Night PG13
7:00p Teen Sorcery PG
8:35p The Waterboy PG13
10:05p Bubble Boy PG13
11:30p Billy Madison PG13
1:10a Kindergarten Cop PG13
3:10a Kuffs PG13
Monday, 7 20
5:00a Kiss Me Deadly TV14
6:50a Undercover Blues PG13
8:30a Silver Streak PG
10:30a Whoever Slew Auntie Roo? PG
12:10p Salt And Pepper G
2:00p Terror At London Bridge TV14
3:45p Undercover Blues PG13
5:30p Kiss Me Deadly TV14
7:20p Whoever Slew Auntie Roo? PG
9:00p Silver Streak PG
11:00p Undercover Blues PG13
12:35a Terror At London Bridge TV14
2:15a Hostage Hotel TV14
3:50a The Woman In Green TVPG
Tuesday, 7 21
5:00a Rosie: The Rosemary Clooney Story TV14
6:40a Victims For Victims: The Theresa... TV14
8:20a Up Close & Personal PG13
10:30a A Perfect World PG13
12:50p Rosie: The Rosemary Clooney Story TV14
2:30p For Us, The Living: The Story Of... TVPG
4:00p Come On, Get Happy TVG
5:30p Victims For Victims: The Theresa... TV14
7:10p Enemy Mine PG13
9:00p A Perfect World PG13
11:20p Up Close & Personal PG13
1:30a Come On, Get Happy TVG
3:00a Enemy Mine PG13
Wednesday, 7 22
5:00a The Old Barn Dance TVPG
6:10a Another Man, Another Chance PG
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E15)
9:00a Cheyenne (E63)
10:00a Maverick (E3)
11:00a Oath Of Vengeance TVG
12:00p Renegades Of The Rio Grande G
1:00p Melody Trail TVPG
2:10p The Shooting G
3:40p Thousand Pieces Of Gold PG13
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E56)
6:00p Cheyenne (E34)
7:00p Maverick (E36)
8:00p Maverick (E37)
9:00p Doc PG
10:40p Another Man, Another Chance PG
1:00a Sam Peckinpah's West: Legacy Of... TV14
2:35a The Shooting G
4:00a In Old Caliente TVPG
Thursday, 7 23
5:00a Crimewave PG13
6:30a Countdown To Armageddon TVPG
7:00a Last Action Hero PG13
9:20a The Savage Seven TV14
11:00a Shadow Zone: The Undead Express TV14
12:40p Seconds To Spare TV14
2:20p Back To The Future Part II PG
4:10p Back To The Future, Part III PG
6:15p If Looks Could Kill PG13
7:50p Warren Miller's Off the Grid TVPG
9:30p Hot Shots! Part Deux PG13
11:00p Back To The Future Part II PG
12:50a Back To The Future, Part III PG
2:50a The Hindenburg PG
Friday, 7 24
5:00a Little Women PG
7:00a Beat Street PG
8:50a Toughlove TV14
10:30a My Life PG13
12:30p I'll Be There PG13
2:20p Say Anything... PG13
4:05p Gorgeous PG13
5:50p The Other Sister PG13
8:05p Just Between Friends PG13
10:00p Say Anything... PG13
11:45p My Life PG13
1:45a Gorgeous PG13
3:30a Two Of A Kind PG
Saturday, 7 25
5:00a Mercy Or Murder? TVPG
6:40a A Mother's Prayer PG13
8:15a Taps PG
10:30a Immediate Family PG13
12:10p Marvin's Room PG13
1:50p A Mother's Prayer PG13
3:30p Son-Rise: A Miracle Of Love TV14
5:15p Suddenly, Last Summer TV14
7:15p Immediate Family PG13
9:00p Marvin's Room PG13
10:40p Taps PG
12:50a Ladies in Lavender PG13
2:40a Khartoum TV14
Sunday, 7 26
5:00a The Ultimate Ride: Shaun White TV14
6:10a I'll Be There PG13
8:05a The Sure Thing PG13
9:50a The Princess Diaries G
11:50a Kindergarten Cop PG13
1:50p Tremors PG13
3:30p The Sure Thing PG13
5:10p I'll Be There PG13
7:00p Kindergarten Cop PG13
9:00p The Princess Diaries G
11:00p The Sure Thing PG13
12:40a Tremors PG13
2:20a Stay Tuned PG
3:50a Bush Doctor TVPG
Monday, 7 27
5:00a Nothing But The Night PG
6:35a Rear Window TV14
8:10a Ghoulies II PG13
9:45a Cape Fear TV14
11:35a She Knows Too Much TV14
1:10p My Gun Is Quick TV14
2:45p Nadine PG
4:10p Rear Window TV14
5:45p Nothing But The Night PG
7:20p Ghoulies II PG13
9:00p Cape Fear TV14
10:50p Rear Window TV14
12:30a 2001: A Space Odyssey G
3:00a Silver Streak PG
Tuesday, 7 28
5:00a The Winds Of Kitty Hawk TVPG
6:45a Selena PG
9:00a Little Man Tate PG
10:40a The River PG13
12:50p Mandela And De Klerk PG13
2:50p Selena PG
5:05p The Winds Of Kitty Hawk TVPG
6:50p The River PG13
9:00p Little Man Tate PG
10:45p Selena PG
1:00a Redemption Of The Ghost PG13
3:00a Mandela And De Klerk PG13
Wednesday, 7 29
5:00a Red River TV14
6:45a Jericho PG13
8:30a The Gene Autry Show (E20)
9:00a Cheyenne (E68)
9:50a Maverick (E8)
10:50a The Return Of A Man Called Horse PG
1:00p Riders In The Sky TVPG
2:20p Miracle At Sage Creek PG
3:50p Rancho Notorious TVPG
5:30p The Gene Autry Show (E61)
6:00p Cheyenne (E39)
7:00p Maverick (E46)
8:00p Maverick (E47)
9:00p Ned Kelly TV14
10:45p Rancho Notorious TVPG
12:20a Jericho PG13
2:05a Miracle At Sage Creek PG
3:35a Rebel In Town TV14
Thursday, 7 30
5:00a If Looks Could Kill PG13
6:35a Supercarrier TV14
8:10a The Sand Pebbles PG13
11:10a Last Action Hero PG13
1:30p 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea TV14
3:00p Batman And Robin PG13
5:10p The Man Who Fell To Earth TV14
6:50p Kindergarten Cop PG13
8:45p Last Action Hero PG13
11:00p Batman And Robin PG13
1:10a Return To Macon County PG
2:45a Last Action Hero PG13
Friday, 7 31
5:00a Irma La Douce TVPG
7:30a North To Alaska TVG
9:35a The Whales Of August TVPG
11:10a Two For The Road TVPG
1:05p Always PG
3:10p Father Of The Bride Part II PG
5:00p The Neighbor PG13
6:40p Just The Way You Are PG
8:20p The Sure Thing PG13
10:00p Father Of The Bride Part II PG
11:50p Always PG
2:00a They Might Be Giants G
3:35a Nadine PG
                                   
Download & watch your favorite TV-shows online from episodes of "24" to Star Trek, whether they're available on video/DVD or not!
Or your choice of over 3000 movies online
Some Starz / Encore channels are showing The Chronicles of Narnia...Aslan is on the move

Previous months:
March-April 2009

January-February 2009
January-February 2008
November-December 2007

Movie titles list above 2009 Starz Entertainment LLC


Back to Scifans.com or MonsterVision

This webpage Bill Laidlaw. All rights reserved.

Google
line