Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

2000Schedule


THIS IS LAST YEAR'S SCHEDULE!!!
Click HERE for a printable schedule!


Friday, July 28

KNAC Stage

 

Relapse Stage

 

Nightfall Stage

 

Necropolis Stage

2:00pm

 

Synecrosis

 

2:00pm

 

God Forbid

 

2:00pm

 

Entranced

 

2:00pm

 

 

2:35pm

 

Incineration

 

2:35pm

 

Dreaming of Dragons

 

2:35pm

 

Java

 

2:35pm

 

Emaciation

3:10pm

 

Affliction

 

3:10pm

 

Rwake

 

3:10pm

 

Garden of Shadows

 

3:10pm

 

Kitchen Knife Conspiracy

3:45pm

 

Hollow Ground

 

3:45pm

 

Red Right Hand

 

3:45pm

 

Jackhammer

 

3:45pm

 

Sad-Eyed Angel

4:20pm

 

Carnivean

 

4:20pm

 

Dominant Factor

 

4:20pm

 

Theatre of the Macabre

 

4:20pm

 

Fleshwreck

4:55pm

 

Project Grudge

 

4:55pm

 

Burn It Down

 

4:55pm

 

Sarcophagus

 

4:55pm

 

Malintent

5:30pm

 

Scapegoat

 

5:30pm

 

Goatwhore

 

5:30pm

 

BloodStorm

 

5:30pm

 

Immortal Cringe

6:05pm

 

Overture

 

6:05pm

 

Pig Destroyer

 

6:05pm

 

Opera IX

 

6:05pm

 

Levitation

6:40pm

 

Path

 

6:40pm

 

Bongzilla

 

6:40pm

 

Somnus

 

6:40pm

 

Pentagoria

7:15pm

 

Shamus

 

7:15pm

 

Today Is The Today

 

7:15pm

 

Of The Fallen

 

7:15pm

 

Fleshtized

7:50pm

 

Disassociate

 

7:50pm

 

Reverend Poky Bunge?

 

7:50pm

 

The Chasm

 

7:50pm

 

Enter Self

8:25pm

 

God Forbid

 

8:25pm

 

Number One Common

 

8:25pm

 

Hate Eternal

 

8:25pm

 

Corpsevomit

9:00pm

 

Too Many Gods

 

9:00pm

 

Mandrake

 

9:05pm

 

Catastrophic

 

9:00pm

 

Promisqes

9:35pm

 

Deep

 

9:35pm

 

Cephalic Carnage

 

9:40pm

 

Malevolent Creation

 

9:35pm

 

Disinter

10:10pm

 

Shadows Fall

 

10:10pm

 

Fleshless

 

10:15pm

 

Maudlin of the Well

 

10:10pm

 

Fall

10:40pm

 

 

 

10:40pm

 

Reinfection

 

10:50pm

 

Grey Skies Fallen

 

10:40pm

 

Babylon Whores

11:10pm

 

Mayhem

 

11:15pm

 

Mortal Decay

 

11:25pm

 

Avernus

 

11:15pm

 

Thornspawn

11:55pm

 

 

 

11:50pm

 

Divine Empire

 

12:00am

 

Katatonia

 

11:50pm

 

Pyrexia

12:20am

 

King Diamond

 

12:25am

 

Exhumed

 

 

 

 

 

12:25am

 

Pissing Razors

 

 

 

 

1:00am

 

Macabre

 

1:05am

 

Opeth

 

1:00am

 

Lungbrush

 

 

 

 

1:35am

 

Gorguts

 

 

 

 

 

1:35am

 

Usurper


Saturday, July 29

KNAC Stage

 

Relapse Stage

 

Nightfall Stage

 

Necropolis Stage

11:00am

 

Anguish In Exile

 

11:00am

 

Filth Porn

 

11:00am

 

Idiom

 

11:00am

 

Summon

11:35am

 

All That Remains

 

11:35am

 

Dirtnap

 

11:35am

 

Incestuous

 

11:35am

 

Mandril

12:45pm

 

Stone Misery

 

12:45pm

 

Belligerent

 

12:45pm

 

Resurrected

 

12:45pm

 

Pagan's Day Off

1:25pm

 

Tempered Steele

 

1:25pm

 

?

 

1:25pm

 

Excathedra

 

1:25pm

 

12 Gauge

2:00pm

 

Whiskey High

 

2:00pm

 

Disdain

 

2:00pm

 

Incinerate

 

2:00pm

 

So Far Gone

2:35pm

 

P.S.I.

 

2:35pm

 

Beyond Repair

 

2:35pm

 

Exuviate

 

2:35pm

 

Swamp Gas

3:10pm

 

Divine Rapture

 

3:10pm

 

Distrust

 

3:10pm

 

Burial

 

3:10pm

 

Sik

3:45pm

 

Chaos Theory

 

3:45pm

 

Arizing

 

3:45pm

 

Regurgitation

 

3:45pm

 

Orgy With Pigs

4:20pm

 

Wolfspider

 

4:20pm

 

Cold Storage

 

4:20pm

 

Withered Earth

 

4:20pm

 

Vesperian Sorrow

4:55pm

 

Yellow Machine Gun

 

4:55pm

 

Corrosive

 

4:55pm

 

Anal Blast

 

4:55pm

 

Black Mass

5:30pm

 

Psypheria

 

5:30pm

 

Burnt By the Sun

 

5:30pm

 

Waco Jesus

 

5:30pm

 

Crop

6:05pm

 

Zandelle

 

6:05pm

 

Origin

 

6:05pm

 

Fleshgrind

 

6:05pm

 

Impaled

6:40pm

 

Immolation

 

6:40pm

 

Benumb

 

6:40pm

 

Lividity

 

6:40pm

 

Veneficum

7:25pm

 

Entombed

 

7:15pm

 

Deceased

 

7:15pm

 

Pessimist

 

7:15pm

 

Lamb of God

 

 

 

 

7:50pm

 

Epoch of Unlight

 

7:50pm

 

Disgorge

 

7:50pm

 

Wolfpac

8:15pm

 

Destruction

 

8:25pm

 

Molehill

 

8:25pm

 

Deeds of Flesh

 

8:25pm

 

Noctuary

9:15pm

 

Unholy

 

9:00pm

 

Left

 

9:00pm

 

Skinless

 

9:00pm

 

Lorde of All Desires

9:50pm

 

Twisted Tower Dire

 

9:35pm

 

Resound

 

9:35pm

 

Hate Plow

 

9:35pm

 

Ravenous

10:25pm

 

Cessation of Life

 

10:15pm

 

Reprisal

 

10:15pm

 

Mortician

 

10:15pm

 

Buried Dreams

11:00pm

 

Transport League

 

10:50pm

 

Rain Fell Within

 

10:50pm

 

Infamy

 

10:50pm

 

Cof