Site hosted by Build your free website today!

Lance's Bio

Name: James Lansten Bass
Nicknames: Lance, Scoop & PooFoo
Birthday: May 4,1979
Hometown: Laurel, Mississippi
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Height: 5'11
Shoe Size: 11
Favorite Color: Candy Apple Red
Favorite Drink: Dr. Pepper
Favorite Food: French Toast & Pizza
Greatest Fear: Flying in Planes
Worst Habit: Biting his nails & spiting out the pieces
Past Jobs: He was in the Mississippi Show Stoppers
Crushes: Jennifer Aniston
Parents: Jim & Diane
Siblings: Stacy & Ford

Back Home