Site hosted by Build your free website today!

Justin's Bio:

Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
Nicknames: Curly, Shot, Bounce, Mr. Smooth, Baby, The "Cute" One & JuJu
Birthday: January 31,1981
Hometown: Memphis, Tennesse
Hair: Natural color is Sandy Blonde, but he dyes it!
Eyes: Blue
Height: 6'2 (I have heard so many different answers for that, I'm just gonna put that one down)
Shoe Size: It depends on the shoe, 12, 13 or 14
Car: Mercedes M-Class & a BMW Roadster
Favorite Color: Baby Blue
Favorite Candy: Caramello
Favorite Drink: Milk
Favorite Food: Pasta & Cerel (Apple Jacks)
Greatest Fear: To die unloved
If he could change something about himself, it would be: Patience & Procrastination
Worst Habit: Burping & Nail Biting
Past Jobs: The Mickey Mouse Club
Crushes: Halle Barry, Tyra Banks & Janet Jackson
Parents: Biological-Lynn and Randy, Step Parents-Lisa and Paul
Siblings: Jonathon and Steven

Back Home