Site hosted by Build your free website today!

About Me!!!

well. what do ya wanna know!!
Name: Randi Lynn H
Nicknames: Ranzilla, Randogg, Starseed, Sketch
Birthdate: June 20th/1986
-color: green, black, blue
-bands/singers: EvE6, Serial Joe, Destiny's Child, Dido, Pink, the Moffatts, Blink 182, sum41, Snow, b4-4, Eminem, Korn, Slipknot (and many, many more)
-actors: Jim Carey, Sean William Scott, Danny Mulvihill, Ashton Kutcher, Hugh Jackman, Seth Green, Ethan Embry, Bruce Willus, Adam Sandler, Tom Hanks, the guys from Radio Active (of course), many more
-actresses: Alyson Hannigon, Cameron Diaz, Drew Barrymore, Halle Barry, Helen Hunt, Sarah Michelle Gellar, the ladies from Radio Active (of course), and much more
-movies: Dude Where's My Car?, X-Men, Freddy Got Fingered, Little Nicky, Happy Gilmore, Can't Hardly Wait, both Austin Powers, 6th Sense, of course many more
-tv shows: Radio Active, Incredible Story Studios, Late Night W/Conan O'Brian, The Tom Green Show, Big Wolf On Campus, Freaky Links, American High, the Simpsons, Zack Files
-animals: tigers, monkies, dogs**
I really enjoy:
-hanging with friends -drawing -going on the net/working on websites/chatting with friends on MSN -going to concerts

Cha!! That's about it for now... I'll be back soon, to update.. Laterz

If ya want 2 e-mail me, my address is at the bottom of the page.

I just have one more thing to say....